Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 215
Starte: 448
Ära jäänud starte: 1
Võistlejaid: 131
Hobuseid: 179
Stardid päevadekaupa:
  • 23. august 2019: 88
  • 24. august 2019: 196
  • 25. august 2019: 164

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Agnes Podgorelov (2001)
ROKADE (2011)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver ROKADE (2011) 4 | 11
2
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Alexander Shakurov (LAT)
GRIETJE G
GRIETJE G 6 | 9
3
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Alexander Shakurov (LAT)
CABALETTA
CABALETTA 6 | 9
4
Treener(id):
Andra Küber (2004)
ROSEDA (2009, SP)
Audruranna RSK ROSEDA (2009, SP) 1
5
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
ZURISO (2014)
RSK KRT ZURISO (2014) 3 | 5 (115 cm (5a)) | 7 (120 cm (5a))
6
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
HERDI (2012)
RSK KRT HERDI (2012) 4 | 5 (125 cm (7a)) | 8 | 9
7
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Andres Zirk (1999)
VINCENT (2013)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag VINCENT (2013) 5 (120 cm (6a)) | 7 (125 cm (6a)) | 8
8
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Andres Zirk (1999)
JACKSON V/H DAUWHOF (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag JACKSON V/H DAUWHOF (2009) 4 | 6 | 9
9
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Andres Zirk (1999)
VERMONT (2013)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag VERMONT (2013) 5 (120 cm (6a)) | 7 (125 cm (6a)) | 8
10
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
AnettaVanessa Järg
LUNDVER (2009)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson LUNDVER (2009) 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11
11
Treener(id):
Anette Rallmann
CUMBERRA (2012)
Audruranna RSK CUMBERRA (2012) 2
12
Treener(id):
Anna-Kaisa Roots (2004)
WILHELMINA (2010, VP)
Vändra RSK WILHELMINA (2010, VP) 1
13
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id): Ann Meriste White
Anna-Maria Kukk (2000)
D. CHARMANTE (2008)
Massu RK Ann Meriste White D. CHARMANTE (2008) 3
14
Treener(id):
Annabel Sohlu (2008)
HOCUS-POCUS (2008)
Audruranna RSK HOCUS-POCUS (2008) 1
15
Treener(id):
Annabel Sohlu (2008)
LADYBIRD (2011, VP)
Audruranna RSK LADYBIRD (2011, VP) 1
16
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Anne Penttinen (FIN)
MONTHAGO Z
MONTHAGO Z 4 | 8
17
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Anne Penttinen (FIN)
REBECA
REBECA 4 | 8
18
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Annika Ojaste
OBORA`S GRACIA (2007)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets OBORA`S GRACIA (2007) 2 | 3 | 10
19
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
CALIPSO V (2012)
Nõo RK CALIPSO V (2012) 5 (125 cm (7a)) | 7 (130 cm (7a))
20
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Atis Zariņš (LAT)
CAPELLA
CAPELLA 3 | 10
21
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
STANNUS (2008)
Tartu Ratsakool STANNUS (2008) 6 | 9
22
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
B C QASTANIA (2011)
Tartu Ratsakool B C QASTANIA (2011) 4 | 6 | 8 | 11
23
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
Tartu Ratsakool SOLEI SOLEI (2008) 4 | 8 | 11
24
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
MEXICANA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar MEXICANA (2006) 1
25
Treener(id):
Birgit Adler (2004)
DOMINGO (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK DOMINGO (2013, SP) 1 | 2 | 3 | 10
26
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
KAMANE (2006, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar KAMANE (2006, SP) 1
27
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
RETRO (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP) 1
28
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
DONNA (2006, VP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar DONNA (2006, VP) 1
29
Treener(id):
Birgit Raid
SALSITA (2010)
Tartu Ratsakool SALSITA (2010) 2
30
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Brita Tuvi
HINDENBURG (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann HINDENBURG (2008) 3 | 4 | 10
31
Treener(id):
Carmen Triisa (2008)
MAGIC FLO J (2013, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK MAGIC FLO J (2013, SP) 1
32
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Carola Lõhmus (2007)
TUKIT (2009, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar TUKIT (2009, SP) 1
33
Treener(id):
Catlin Vatsel
BEAUTY STAR K Z (2012)
RK Ruila Tall BEAUTY STAR K Z (2012) 3
34
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Chrisly Mamedov
TORNAADO (2006)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver TORNAADO (2006) 3 | 10
35
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Doris Mänd (2003)
BIG GIRL (2007)
ESHKS BIG GIRL (2007) 4 | 11
36
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Ebbe Liisa Sõnajalg
ZINZINO (2012)
RSK KRT ZINZINO (2012) 5 (125 cm (7a)) | 7 (130 cm (7a))
37
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Ebbe Liisa Sõnajalg
EGOTRIP (2014)
RSK KRT EGOTRIP (2014) 5 (115 cm (5a)) | 7 (120 cm (5a))
38
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Ebbe Liisa Sõnajalg
ILORD (2013)
RSK KRT ILORD (2013) 5 (120 cm (6a)) | 7 (125 cm (6a))
39
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Ebbe Liisa Sõnajalg
EXTREME (2013)
RSK KRT EXTREME (2013) 5 (120 cm (6a)) | 7 (125 cm (6a))
40
Treener(id):
Eelia Laasma (2005)
OHARA (2007, VP)
Audruranna RSK OHARA (2007, VP) 1 | 2
41
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Elena Makarauskiene (LTU)
CAMPARI W
CAMPARI W 3 | 6 | 8
42
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Elena Makarauskiene (LTU)
DALASAS
DALASAS 3 | 11
43
Treener(id):
Elisbet Hanna Põrk (2004)
ASMOS (2012)
Audruranna RSK ASMOS (2012) 1
44
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Elise Lott (2005)
GAMEELIA (2014)
ESHKS Kaidi Lunter GAMEELIA (2014) 2 | 3 | 5 (115 cm (5a))
45
Treener(id):
Elizabeth Põder (2002)
PICCOLINA (2006)
RK Ruila Tall PICCOLINA (2006) 6 | 8 | 9
46
Treener(id):
Emeli Pikner (2004)
TEBIITHA (2012)
Saaremaa RSK TEBIITHA (2012) 1 | 2
47
Treener(id):
Emeli Pikner (2004)
MON TER (2012, SP)
Saaremaa RSK MON TER (2012, SP) 1 | 2
48
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Emili-Loore Vabaoja (2006)
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno RAVEN (2008) 3 | 4 | 10
49
Treener(id):
Enel Lauter (2003)
LAUKINUKE (2012, VP<130)
Pärnumaa RSK LAUKINUKE (2012, VP<130) 1
50
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Epp Keel
EKLUND (2013)
Jakoch RSK EKLUND (2013) 3
51
Treener(id):
Erik Tuimann
LAGARTO (2013)
Tallinna RSK LAGARTO (2013) 2 | 3
52
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Eva Clemencet (2005)
AVERTE (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar AVERTE (2006) 1 | 2
53
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Gertrud Pauska
IEVINA (2013)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson IEVINA (2013) 2 | 3 | 10
54
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Grete Laasnurm (2006)
OLYMPIA (2012, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus OLYMPIA (2012, VP) 1
55
Treener(id):
Grete Triisa (2009)
ROKIT (2012, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK ROKIT (2012, SP) 1 | 2
56
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Grete-Brit Kuusik
BRIDNEY (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg BRIDNEY (2006) 3 | 10
57
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
HUNTER (2012)
RK Ruila Tall HUNTER (2012) 5 (125 cm (7a)) | 7 (130 cm (7a))
58
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
SALOMON (2011)
RK Ruila Tall SALOMON (2011) 6 | 9
59
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z (2012)
RK Ruila Tall ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z (2012) 5 (125 cm (7a)) | 7 (130 cm (7a))
60
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
TRAFFIC (2007)
RK Ruila Tall TRAFFIC (2007) 6 | 9
61
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna Hinsberg (2004)
MURPHY (2014, SP)
Jakoch RSK MURPHY (2014, SP) 2
62
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Hanna-Liis Joala
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012)
Tallinna RSK Anni Kaljund NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012) 3 | 10
63
Treener(id):
Hanna-Maria Hanson (2005)
WILHELMINA (2010, VP)
Vändra RSK WILHELMINA (2010, VP) 1
64
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
GOLDEN GRACE K (2012)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno GOLDEN GRACE K (2012) 5 (125 cm (7a)) | 7 (130 cm (7a))
65
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
FREEDOM (2010)
ESHKS FREEDOM (2010) 9
66
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
GRAFFITI (2011)
ESHKS GRAFFITI (2011) 8 | 9
67
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
JACOBA STUD FUMOSA (2010)
ESHKS JACOBA STUD FUMOSA (2010) 8 | 9
68
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Hedi Voor-Voort (2006)
MEXICANA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar MEXICANA (2006) 1
69
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Heiki Vatsel
ILAYZA (2008)
RSK KRT ILAYZA (2008) 4
70
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Heiki Vatsel
JABALOU (2014)
RSK KRT JABALOU (2014) 5 (115 cm (5a)) | 7 (120 cm (5a))
71
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Heleene Pruunsild (2004)
QUINCE (2012)
ESHKS QUINCE (2012) 3 | 4 | 10
72
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Helen-Britt Liidemann
GWENNA N (2011)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild GWENNA N (2011) 6 | 9
73
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Ignas Makarauskas (LTU)
QUATTRA
QUATTRA 4 | 8
74
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Ignas Makarauskas (LTU)
BEBE
BEBE 4 | 8
75
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
CHARLY (2009)
Pärnumaa RSK CHARLY (2009) 3 | 10
76
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
CANDOUR ESQUI (2013)
Pärnumaa RSK CANDOUR ESQUI (2013) 5 (120 cm (6a)) | 7 (125 cm (6a))
77
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
ALASKA SEMILLY (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK ALASKA SEMILLY (2010) 2 | 3 | 10
78
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
CHARLY (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK CHARLY (2011) 2 | 3 | 10
79
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Janely Kruuk (2004)
VAPSIKAANA (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar VAPSIKAANA (2008) 1
80
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008) 4 | 6 | 8 | 9
81
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
LARA (2014)
Pärnumaa RSK LARA (2014) 2 | 3 | 5 (115 cm (5a))
82
Treener(id):
Jessica Raide
HIGHSCORE "B" (2012)
RK Ruila Tall HIGHSCORE "B" (2012) 4 | 5 (125 cm (7a)) | 7 (130 cm (7a))
83
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Johanna Krippel (2005)
DONNETTE (2004)
Viru Ratsu DONNETTE (2004) 3 | 4 | 10 | 11
84
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Johanna Mäkelä (FIN)
CANCARINA Z
CANCARINA Z 5 (125 cm (7a)) | 7 (130 cm (7a))
85
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Johanna Mäkelä (FIN)
SOLBACKAS LIEDCALLING
SOLBACKAS LIEDCALLING 3 | 10
86
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Juho Norilo (FIN)
DUTCH-BEAULEO Z
DUTCH-BEAULEO Z 6 | 8
87
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Juho Norilo (FIN)
JELENA OMHG
JELENA OMHG 5 (115 cm (5a)) | 7 (120 cm (5a))
88
Treener(id):
Kaari Orgusaar (2006)
HOCUS-POCUS (2008)
Audruranna RSK HOCUS-POCUS (2008) 1
89
Treener(id):
Kaari Orgusaar (2006)
LADYBIRD (2011, VP)
Audruranna RSK LADYBIRD (2011, VP) 1
90
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Kaide Carolin Tomson (2004)
BELCANTO (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar BELCANTO (2006) 2 | 3
91
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Karin Peks
PANCHITA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg PANCHITA (2006) 3 | 10
92
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Karita Beilmann (2006)
RETRO (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP) 1
93
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Karita Beilmann (2006)
ARABELLA (2010, VP<130)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar ARABELLA (2010, VP<130) 1
94
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Karita Beilmann (2006)
KAMANE (2006, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar KAMANE (2006, SP) 1
95
Treener(id): Ellen Vatsel
Karmen Kriis (2005)
AMAZONE (2012)
Niitvälja RSK Ellen Vatsel AMAZONE (2012) 1
96
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Karol-Kenneth Lootus (2003)
HOTSTAR V (2014)
ESHKS HOTSTAR V (2014) 5 (115 cm (5a)) | 7 (120 cm (5a))
97
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Karol-Kenneth Lootus (2003)
LET`S DREAM (2011)
ESHKS LET`S DREAM (2011) 6 | 8 | 9
98
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Karolin Jaani
LORD FONTAINE (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi LORD FONTAINE (2008) 3
99
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Karolin Valge
FABRIANO B (2010)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag FABRIANO B (2010) 4 | 6 | 9
100
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
HAROLE (2012)
Vändra RSK HAROLE (2012) 5 (125 cm (7a)) | 6 | 7 (130 cm (7a))
101
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
QUELLE (2011)
Vändra RSK QUELLE (2011) 4 | 6 | 8
102
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
JOCKEY`S COLTON (2012)
Vändra RSK JOCKEY`S COLTON (2012) 3 | 5 (125 cm (7a)) | 7 (130 cm (7a))
103
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Katja Lääti (FIN)
QUALITY GIRL
QUALITY GIRL 3 | 10
104
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Katrin Liivamägi (2002)
BARBOLETTA (2005)
RSK Simon Monica Pärno BARBOLETTA (2005) 3 | 10
105
Treener(id):
Kea Mäesepp
OGGY (2011)
Tartumaa RSK OGGY (2011) 2 | 3
106
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Keidi Kask (2005)
PRELAMEE (2006)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk PRELAMEE (2006) 1 | 2
107
Treener(id):
Kerli Lõbus (2005)
VIIKING (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK VIIKING (2011) 3 | 4
108
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Kert Joandi
FIRENZE (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Monica Pärno FIRENZE (2008) 4 | 8
109
Treener(id):
Killu Saagpakk
DOOMOHR (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK DOOMOHR (2008) 2 | 10
110
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Kirke Ilves (2002)
ZAHRAZAD (2013)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter ZAHRAZAD (2013) 3 | 5 (120 cm (6a))
111
Treener(id): Anne Savina
Kirke Stina Karin (1999)
PROMINENT (2000)
Pärnumaa RSK Anne Savina PROMINENT (2000) 3
112
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Kreola Bilinskaitė (LTU)
CASCARA
CASCARA 4 | 8
113
Treener(id):
Krista Kutsar
GASTONS (2009)
Tartumaa RSK GASTONS (2009) 3 | 4 | 10
114
Treener(id):
Kristi Kõiv
ZPIRULIINA (2013)
Tartumaa RSK ZPIRULIINA (2013) 2 | 3
115
Treener(id):
Kristi Kõiv
GLAMOROUS GIRL (2015)
Tartumaa RSK GLAMOROUS GIRL (2015) 2 | 3
116
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Kristi Luha
CARLSON (2009)
ESHKS CARLSON (2009) 4 | 8
117
Treener(id): Marika Vunder
Kristi Tiido
ELSA (2009)
Pärnumaa RSK Marika Vunder ELSA (2009) 2
118
Kristiin Sõõrumaa (2006)
ORHIDEE (2008)
SA Tallinna RK Jekaterina Soiver, Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid ORHIDEE (2008) 1 | 2 | 3
119
Treener(id):
Kristiina Raudnagel
NATKINGKEY SR (2013)
Märjamaa SK NATKINGKEY SR (2013) 5 (120 cm (6a)) | 7 (125 cm (6a))
120
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Kristina Auvinen (FIN)
SEATTLE DAVIER
SEATTLE DAVIER 4 | 8
121
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Kristina Auvinen (FIN)
CATOKI'S DEL SOL
CATOKI'S DEL SOL 4 | 8
122
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Kristina Pahk
ZAYRON (2009)
Tallinna RSK Monica Pärno ZAYRON (2009) 2
123
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Kristo Kasepalu
VARINA (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag VARINA (2009) 2 | 3
124
Treener(id):
Kristyn Ojaste (2007)
TALISMAN (2000, SP)
Audruranna RSK TALISMAN (2000, SP) 1
125
Treener(id):
Kristyn Ojaste (2007)
HIPPOS (2002)
Audruranna RSK HIPPOS (2002) 1
126
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
CESAR (2012)
RK Ruila Tall CESAR (2012) 3
127
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
STRIGA (2008)
RK Ruila Tall STRIGA (2008) 4
128
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
ARTAS (2005)
RK Ruila Tall ARTAS (2005) 8 | 9
129
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
CHARLOTTE DUNDAS (2012)
RK Ruila Tall CHARLOTTE DUNDAS (2012) 5 (125 cm (7a))
130
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Kärol Järviste
HUP (2012)
RSK Ruttar Andres Udeküll HUP (2012) 5 (125 cm (7a)) | 6 | 7 (130 cm (7a)) | 9
131
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kätlin Kirik
LAETIZIA (2008)
Tondi RSK LAETIZIA (2008) 2 | 3 | 10
132
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Kätrin Kristelle Nõmm (2005)
TANTE (2014, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur TANTE (2014, SP) 1
133
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Laura Maria Tammeleht
ORPHEUS (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK Ivo Ots ORPHEUS (2008) 6 | 8 | 9
134
Treener(id):
Laura Pedjak (1999)
ENCINASOLA (2008)
Liivimaa RK ENCINASOLA (2008) 3 | 4 | 10 | 11
135
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Lene Varula (2005)
VIGO'S LADY (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg VIGO'S LADY (2011) 4 | 10 | 11
136
Treener(id):
Lenna Buht (2006)
PATRIITS (2007)
Vändra RSK PATRIITS (2007) 3 | 10
137
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Liis-Marii Hõbemets
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012)
Tallinna RSK Anni Kaljund NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012) 3
138
Treener(id):
Linda Randpere
NINETY-NINE (2012)
RK Ruila Tall NINETY-NINE (2012) 3 | 10
139
Treener(id):
Linda Randpere
QUICK TIME (2011)
RK Ruila Tall QUICK TIME (2011) 4 | 6 | 9
140
Treener(id):
Linda Randpere
HAPPYGIRL G (2012)
RK Ruila Tall HAPPYGIRL G (2012) 5 (125 cm (7a)) | 7 (130 cm (7a))
141
Treener(id):
Lisanna Lepmets (2005)
DIM SUM (2008)
Märjamaa SK DIM SUM (2008) 2 | 3
142
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id): Annika Veerpalu
Lisette Eylandt (2003)
ROMANTILINE REESI (2010)
ESHKS Annika Veerpalu ROMANTILINE REESI (2010) 1
143
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id): Annika Veerpalu
Lisette Eylandt (2003)
SHIRLEY (2014, VP)
ESHKS Annika Veerpalu SHIRLEY (2014, VP) 1
144
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Lissy-Ann Tilk (2003)
EX`ROYAL (2013)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite EX`ROYAL (2013) 5 (120 cm (6a)) | 7 (125 cm (6a))
145
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Luise Vevers (2001)
RUUDI (2010)
Saare RK RUUDI (2010) 4 | 10 | 11
146
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Maarja Hein (2004)
TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005) 1 | 2
147
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Maarja Martinson
SERGIO (2013)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus SERGIO (2013) 3 | 5 (120 cm (6a)) | 7 (125 cm (6a))
148
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Maarja Martinson
KRAGBECH'S CELICA (2008)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus KRAGBECH'S CELICA (2008) 6 | 9
149
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Maarja-Liisa Nõmm
ROMOS CELINE (2008)
Audruranna RSK Andres Treve ROMOS CELINE (2008) 3 | 10
150
Treener(id):
Maret Hallik (2005)
JALATUS II Z (2010)
Tartumaa RSK JALATUS II Z (2010) 3 | 4 | 10 | 11
151
Treener(id):
Margit Mägi
CATINKA (2010)
RK Ruila Tall CATINKA (2010) 3 | 4 | 10
152
Treener(id):
Margit Mägi
BOY TO DATE (2006)
RK Ruila Tall BOY TO DATE (2006) 4
153
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Margit Mõis (2004)
GOOD LIFE - J.C. (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar GOOD LIFE - J.C. (2012) 1 | 2 | 3
154
Treener(id):
Mariah Orover
Q23 (2015)
Pärnumaa RSK Q23 (2015) 2 | 3
155
Treener(id):
Mariah Orover
QUICK BOY RP (2014)
Pärnumaa RSK QUICK BOY RP (2014) 5 (115 cm (5a)) | 7 (120 cm (5a))
156
Treener(id):
Mariete Tamm (2004)
PICASA (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK PICASA (2009) 1 | 2
157
Treener(id):
Mariette Mardo (2001)
BERRA (2011)
Tallinna RSK BERRA (2011) 4 | 11
158
Treener(id): Ellen Vatsel
Melissa Meigas (2005)
AMAZONE (2012)
Niitvälja RSK Ellen Vatsel AMAZONE (2012) 1
159
Treener(id):
Melissa-Marion Amiel
CHARLENE (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK CHARLENE (2012) 5 (125 cm (7a)) | 7 (130 cm (7a))
160
Mia Mai Laisaar (2006)
DYNAMIT (2011)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver DYNAMIT (2011) 3 | 10 | 11
161
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia-Marleen Lanno (2005)
CIAO BELO DES ERABLES (2012)
Tondi RSK CIAO BELO DES ERABLES (2012) 5 (125 cm (7a)) | 7 (130 cm (7a)) | 8
162
Treener(id):
Mihkel Ait (2000)
EMPEROR (2012)
RK Ruila Tall EMPEROR (2012) 3 | 4
163
Treener(id):
Miia Varula (1999)
TEUN Z (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK TEUN Z (2011) 4 | 8
164
Treener(id):
Mirell Helemäe (2004)
SALSITA (2010)
Tartu Ratsakool SALSITA (2010) 1
165
Treener(id):
Mirell Luts (2002)
E (2009)
Tartu Kalevi RK E (2009) 3 | 4 | 10
166
Treener(id):
Mona Leis (2006)
LISANDER (2006)
Tartu Ratsakool LISANDER (2006) 1 | 2
167
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Natali Teesalu (2003)
TESKO (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar TESKO (2011) 1 | 2
168
Treener(id):
Nora Moosar (2007)
MORLY (2013)
RK Ruila Tall MORLY (2013) 1
169
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Oona-Julia Roto (FIN)
SORPRESA DELLA FAVORITA
SORPRESA DELLA FAVORITA 4 | 8
170
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Paul Argus
PING PONG V (2012)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann PING PONG V (2012) 6 | 8 | 9
171
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Paul Argus
JAY-Z BEE (2012)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann JAY-Z BEE (2012) 4 | 6 | 8 | 9
172
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
RENESSIN (2007)
Tondi RSK RENESSIN (2007) 6
173
Treener(id):
Paula-Rebeca Pakkanen (2006)
MAHDI F (2008, SP)
SA Tallinna RK MAHDI F (2008, SP) 1 | 2 | 3
174
Treener(id):
Pille Pajulaid
KENT LAKES (2010)
Tallinna RSK KENT LAKES (2010) 2 | 3
175
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
CALANDA DE LAUBRY Z (2013)
Viru Ratsu CALANDA DE LAUBRY Z (2013) 5 (120 cm (6a)) | 7 (125 cm (6a)) | 8
176
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
ASHBALD (2010)
Viru Ratsu ASHBALD (2010) 3 | 4 | 10 | 11
177
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
JOIE DE MA VIE (2009)
Viru Ratsu JOIE DE MA VIE (2009) 6 | 8 | 9
178
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
JALIDA END (2014)
Viru Ratsu JALIDA END (2014) 5 (115 cm (5a)) | 7 (120 cm (5a))
179
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Pranas Milkintas (LTU)
GIETE DE BLOOMERD
GIETE DE BLOOMERD 4 | 8
180
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Pranas Milkintas (LTU)
RIVJERA
RIVJERA 3 | 10
181
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Ragne Liigia Hiir
CARRA STEADY CRUISE (2010)
RK Ruila Tall Maris Kartau CARRA STEADY CRUISE (2010) 4 | 11
182
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Ragne Liigia Hiir
ANN LEE (2011)
RK Ruila Tall Maris Kartau ANN LEE (2011) 4 | 11
183
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Rebecca Blumfeldt (2000)
SAN ANTONIO (2000)
Tondi RSK SAN ANTONIO (2000) 3 | 4 | 8
184
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
WHITE DREAM (2009)
RK Ruila Tall WHITE DREAM (2009) 4 | 8
185
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
SLOOPY Z (2013)
RK Ruila Tall SLOOPY Z (2013) 3
186
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
ILADY (2013)
RK Ruila Tall ILADY (2013) 3
187
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
EDDY (2013)
RK Ruila Tall EDDY (2013) 3 | 5 (120 cm (6a))
188
Treener(id):
Rene Karus (2000)
COLA (2009)
Suuresti RSK COLA (2009) 8 | 11
189
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Rugilė Petravičiūtė (LTU)
NUMO
NUMO 3 | 10
190
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Saima Alitalo (FIN)
BELLEZZA DI NOTTE
BELLEZZA DI NOTTE 4
191
Treener(id):
Sandra Vatter (2003)
LITTLE JOHN (2008)
Vändra RSK LITTLE JOHN (2008) 4 | 8
192
Treener(id):
Saskia Maripuu (2002)
RHIANNA (2008)
RK Ruila Tall RHIANNA (2008) 4 | 8
193
Treener(id):
Saskia Maripuu (2002)
WODANA V (2011)
RK Ruila Tall WODANA V (2011) 4 | 10 | 11
194
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Sintija Semenkova (LAT)
CLAIR DE LUNE
CLAIR DE LUNE 9
195
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Sintija Semenkova (LAT)
DAKOTA
DAKOTA 2
196
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Sintija Semenkova (LAT)
CARLOS Z
CARLOS Z 8
197
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Stefani Sabrodin
PICANTO M (2012)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann PICANTO M (2012) 5 (125 cm (7a)) | 7 (130 cm (7a))
198
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Susan Kaleta
HERRERA (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann HERRERA (2013) 5 (120 cm (6a)) | 7 (125 cm (6a)) | 8
199
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Susan Kaleta
DESIRE (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann DESIRE (2013) 3 | 5 (120 cm (6a)) | 10
200
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Susan Kaleta
HUDSON HORNET (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann HUDSON HORNET (2012) 5 (125 cm (7a)) | 6 | 7 (130 cm (7a)) | 8
201
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Susan Kaleta
CARLOTTA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann CARLOTTA (2010) 3 | 4 | 10
202
Treener(id): Annika Veerpalu
Taisi Viire (2000)
BALERIIN (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK Annika Veerpalu BALERIIN (2011) 3 | 10 | 11
203
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Teele Kasepalu
VARINA (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag VARINA (2009) 2 | 3
204
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
HALOUBET (2012)
RK Ruila Tall HALOUBET (2012) 6 | 9
205
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
MARIE ANTOINETTE N (2013)
RK Ruila Tall MARIE ANTOINETTE N (2013) 5 (120 cm (6a)) | 7 (125 cm (6a))
206
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
VIGON (2013)
RK Ruila Tall VIGON (2013) 5 (120 cm (6a)) | 7 (125 cm (6a))
207
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Toomas Pai
B CHEITAN (2011)
RSK Simon B CHEITAN (2011) 3 | 10
208
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
VENTISETTE (2012)
Tartumaa RSK VENTISETTE (2012) 5 (125 cm (7a)) | 7 (130 cm (7a))
209
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
VAN DAMME (2011)
Tartumaa RSK VAN DAMME (2011) 4 | 6 | 9
210
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
CARLOS (2007)
Tartumaa RSK CARLOS (2007) 6 | 9
211
Valentin Hodźajan
JUTA (2006)
RK Ruila Tall Rein Pill, Monica Pärno, Alla Gladõševa JUTA (2006) 2
212
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Vanessa Simuste (2004)
ONLY (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann ONLY (2012, SP) 1 | 2
213
Victoria Saks (2004)
HILFIGER (2009)
SA Tallinna RK Jekaterina Soiver, Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid HILFIGER (2009) 2 | 3 | 10 | 11
214
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Ville Paloheimo (FIN)
LOCRI
LOCRI 4 | 8
215
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Älis-Sille Hein
VEDETTE B (2002)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno, Dina Ellermann VEDETTE B (2002) 2 | 3 | 10