Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 300
Starte: 526
Ära jäänud starte: 5
Võistlejaid: 226
Hobuseid: 272
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 08. juuni 2019: 228
  • 09. juuni 2019: 298

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Adeele Maria Rosenberg (2007)
JASMINE (2013, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter JASMINE (2013, SP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130))
2
Agnes Podgorelov (2001)
ROKADE (2011)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver ROKADE (2011) 2a | 3b | 6
3
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Agnetha Marleen Aljasmäe (2005)
MOOREA (2014)
RSK KRT MOOREA (2014) 9b | 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
4
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Airen Linda Ernits (2007)
TÖRLEY (2014, VP<130)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter TÖRLEY (2014, VP<130) 9a (65 cm (tk<130))
5
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Aleksandra Kliimand (2003)
WARLOCK (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag WARLOCK (2009) 3b | 7
6
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Alina Bibikova
CASILIAS (2008)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno CASILIAS (2008) 6
7
Treener(id):
Andra Küber (2004)
ROSEDA (2009, SP)
Audruranna RSK ROSEDA (2009, SP) 9b | 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
8
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Andres Kiive
EURYDIKE (2015)
EHS EURYDIKE (2015) 1b (95 cm)
9
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
HERDI (2012)
RSK KRT HERDI (2012) 7 | 8
10
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Andres Zirk (1999)
JACKSON V/H DAUWHOF (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag JACKSON V/H DAUWHOF (2009) 7 | 8
11
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Liis Liblikmaa
Anna Martina Helme (2004)
FRUTY (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Liis Liblikmaa FRUTY (2010, SP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
12
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Annabel Aruksaar (2008)
MARIANA (2004, VP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel MARIANA (2004, VP) 9b | 10a (85 cm (tk<140))
13
Treener(id):
Annabel Sohlu (2008)
LADYBIRD (2011, VP)
Audruranna RSK LADYBIRD (2011, VP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130)) | 10a (85 cm (tk<140))
14
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Anni Annusver (2006)
TIARA (2012)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver TIARA (2012) 9a (75 cm (tk>130))
15
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
BREEZE (2008)
RK Ruila Tall BREEZE (2008) 3a | 4
16
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
GG FELICIA (2010)
RK Ruila Tall GG FELICIA (2010) 2a | 4
17
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Anni Mägi
WEST PARK-S (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg WEST PARK-S (2012) 1b (105 cm)
18
Treener(id):
Annika Absalon (2006)
VIKTOORIA (2012, VP<130)
Pärnumaa RSK VIKTOORIA (2012, VP<130) 9a (65 cm (tk<130))
19
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
STANNUS (2008)
Tartu Ratsakool STANNUS (2008) 5 | 8
20
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
B C QASTANIA (2011)
Tartu Ratsakool B C QASTANIA (2011) 3a | 5 | 7
21
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
Tartu Ratsakool SOLEI SOLEI (2008) 3a | 5 | 7
22
Treener(id):
Betti Buht (1999)
CAMPARI (2010)
Vändra RSK CAMPARI (2010) 1b (95 cm)
23
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
VAPPER (2008, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar VAPPER (2008, SP) 9b
24
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
DOMINGO (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar DOMINGO (2013, SP) 1b (105 cm) | 2a | 10a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 12 (105 cm (tk>140))
25
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
KAMANE (2006, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar KAMANE (2006, SP) 9b
26
Treener(id):
Brigitta Medvedski (2007)
RUTALI (2012, VP)
Viljandimaa RSK RUTALI (2012, VP) 9b | 10a (85 cm (tk<140))
27
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Brit Bergmann
MONTON (2008)
Tondi RSK MONTON (2008) 1a (105 cm) | 2a
28
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Brita Vähi (2008)
U PASSION (2008, SP)
EER U PASSION (2008, SP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130))
29
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Carmen Raun (2000)
MELNITIS (2008)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MELNITIS (2008) 1b (95 cm)
30
Treener(id):
Carmen Triisa (2008)
MAGIC FLO J (2013, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK MAGIC FLO J (2013, SP) 9b | 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
31
Treener(id):
Carol Sanderkoff (2004)
TIM (2014, SP)
Suuresti RSK TIM (2014, SP) 9b | 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
32
Treener(id):
Catlin Vatsel
BEAUTY STAR K Z (2012)
RK Ruila Tall BEAUTY STAR K Z (2012) 3a | 7
33
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Catreen Rebeca Johanson (2005)
OFF LIMIT (2010, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter OFF LIMIT (2010, SP) 9b | 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
34
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Catreen Rebeca Johanson (2005)
REEDA (2012)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter REEDA (2012) 9b
35
Treener(id):
Doris Akker
HERZOG VON LOMA (2012)
Märjamaa SK HERZOG VON LOMA (2012) 2a | 4 | 7
36
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Doris Mänd (2003)
BIG GIRL (2007)
ESHKS Hanno Ellermann BIG GIRL (2007) 2a | 3b
37
Treener(id):
Eelia Laasma (2005)
OHARA (2007, VP)
Audruranna RSK OHARA (2007, VP) 10a (85 cm (tk<140)) | 12 (100 cm (tk<140))
38
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Eeva Johanna Vasar (2003)
ALVAR (2013, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter ALVAR (2013, SP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
39
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Eeva Johanna Vasar (2003)
HÄLDER (2015, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter HÄLDER (2015, SP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130))
40
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Egle Erm (2004)
ASVA OMON (2013, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver ASVA OMON (2013, SP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
41
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Egle Hiius
CELLA (2011)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite CELLA (2011) 1a (95 cm)
42
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Egle Palm
LADY (2010)
RK Ruila Tall Monica Pärno LADY (2010) 6
43
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Eliise Rannula (2003)
HARVITA (2014)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson HARVITA (2014) 1b (95 cm)
44
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Elina Ihatsu (FIN)
C'EST AMENO NUOVO
C'EST AMENO NUOVO 3a | 5 | 7
45
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Elina Ihatsu (FIN)
ANNE B.
ANNE B. 3a | 5 | 7
46
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Elisa Maria Hansmann (2002)
A MATRICE (2012)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter A MATRICE (2012) 1b (95 cm) | 2a
47
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Elisabeth Ervald (2007)
LAGOSAS (2004)
Viru Ratsu Tiit Kivisild LAGOSAS (2004) 1b (105 cm) | 10b | 11
48
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Elisabeth Käbin (2002)
WEST PARK-S (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi WEST PARK-S (2012) 2a
49
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Elisabeth Palm (2006)
ALVAR (2013, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter ALVAR (2013, SP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
50
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Liis Liblikmaa
Elisabeth Tiitus (2005)
AURA (2011, SP)
Tondi RSK Liis Liblikmaa AURA (2011, SP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
51
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Elisabeth Toomela (2005)
BUTTERWICK BLUE (2008, SP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel BUTTERWICK BLUE (2008, SP) 9b | 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
52
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Elise Lott (2005)
GAMEELIA (2014)
ESHKS Kaidi Lunter GAMEELIA (2014) 10b | 11
53
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Elizabeth Põder (2002)
PICCOLINA (2006)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild PICCOLINA (2006) 5 | 8
54
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Elly-Marie Hermlin (2007)
ROSEN (2014, SP)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite ROSEN (2014, SP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130))
55
Treener(id):
Emeli Pikner (2004)
MON TER (2012, SP)
Saaremaa RSK MON TER (2012, SP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
56
Treener(id):
Emeli Pikner (2004)
TEBIITHA (2012)
Saaremaa RSK TEBIITHA (2012) 10a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 12 (105 cm (tk>140))
57
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Emili-Loore Vabaoja (2006)
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno RAVEN (2008) 2a | 4 | 6 | 11
58
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Emili-Loore Vabaoja (2006)
MON ROBERTA (2009, SP)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno MON ROBERTA (2009, SP) 9b | 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
59
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Emma-Elisa Randväli (2006)
MACHO (2005, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur MACHO (2005, VP) 1b (95 cm) | 10a (85 cm (tk<140)) | 12 (100 cm (tk<140))
60
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Emma-Elisa Randväli (2006)
OTTARDI (2014, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur OTTARDI (2014, SP) 1b (95 cm)
61
Treener(id):
Enel Lauter (2003)
LAUKINUKE (2012, VP<130)
Pärnumaa RSK LAUKINUKE (2012, VP<130) 9a (65 cm (tk<130))
62
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id): Rein Pill
Epp Keel
CATARINA (2014)
Jakoch RSK Rein Pill CATARINA (2014) 1a (95 cm)
63
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id): Rein Pill
Epp Keel
EKLUND (2013)
Jakoch RSK Rein Pill EKLUND (2013) 1a (105 cm) | 2b | 6
64
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Erik Aedviir
MAXIMUS VL (2013)
Tondi RSK MAXIMUS VL (2013) 1b (105 cm) | 2a
65
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Erik Aedviir
CHECK OUT (2008)
Tondi RSK CHECK OUT (2008) 6 | 7
66
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Erik Aedviir
VICKY (2012)
Tondi RSK VICKY (2012) 6 | 7
67
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Erik Aedviir
HARUKI CRT (2013)
Tondi RSK HARUKI CRT (2013) 1b (105 cm) | 2a
68
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Erik Salupuu
RITMA (2008)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver RITMA (2008) 1b (95 cm)
69
Treener(id):
Erik Tuimann
LAGARTO (2013)
Tallinna RSK LAGARTO (2013) 2a | 6
70
Treener(id):
Eva Clemencet (2005)
TUKIT (2009, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK TUKIT (2009, SP) 9b | 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
71
Treener(id): Pille Pajulaid, Pille Elson
Eva-Maria Vinkel
CHELSY V (2014)
Tallinna RSK Pille Pajulaid, Pille Elson CHELSY V (2014) 1b (95 cm)
72
Treener(id):
Evelin Evisalu
SOLARIS (2008)
Vändra RSK SOLARIS (2008) 1a (95 cm) | 2a
73
Klubi: Kassari RM
Treener(id):
Evie Dircken
KYLIE MINOQUE Z (2014)
Kassari RM KYLIE MINOQUE Z (2014) 1a (105 cm)
74
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Frida Jones (FIN)
WICTORIA
WICTORIA 3b | 5 | 7
75
Treener(id):
Gerda Loopere
PRESIDENT (2007)
Audruranna RSK PRESIDENT (2007) 1a (105 cm)
76
Treener(id):
Gerda Loopere
SRI LANKA ROUGE (2015)
Audruranna RSK SRI LANKA ROUGE (2015) 1a (95 cm)
77
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Grete Kruusma (2003)
ONELLI (2010, VP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel ONELLI (2010, VP) 9b | 10a (85 cm (tk<140))
78
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Grete Laasnurm (2006)
OLYMPIA (2012, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus OLYMPIA (2012, VP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130)) | 10a (85 cm (tk<140))
79
Treener(id):
Grete Oad (2004)
TRAVIATA (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK TRAVIATA (2013, SP) 9b
80
Treener(id):
Grete Triisa (2009)
ROKIT (2012, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK ROKIT (2012, SP) 9b | 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
81
Klubi:
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Grete-Liis Uustalu (2003)
BRAHA (2011)
Andres Udeküll BRAHA (2011) 10b | 11
82
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Grethe Aikevitsius
CORNETTO (2011)
RSK Simon CORNETTO (2011) 1b (95 cm) | 2a
83
Treener(id):
Hanna Brigitta Heinlaid
LANDORA (2011)
Märjamaa SK LANDORA (2011) 1a (105 cm) | 2b
84
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna Hinsberg (2004)
MURPHY (2014, SP)
Jakoch RSK MURPHY (2014, SP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
85
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Hanna-Liis Joala
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012)
Tallinna RSK Anni Kaljund NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012) 1a (105 cm) | 2b | 6
86
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
GOLDEN GRACE K (2012)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno GOLDEN GRACE K (2012) 3a | 5 | 7
87
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
DONNA-PAOLA (2008)
ESHKS DONNA-PAOLA (2008) 8
88
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
MOMENTUM (2012)
ESHKS MOMENTUM (2012) 6 | 7
89
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
JACOBA STUD FUMOSA (2010)
ESHKS JACOBA STUD FUMOSA (2010) 7 | 8
90
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
FREEDOM (2010)
ESHKS FREEDOM (2010) 8
91
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
GRAFFITI (2011)
ESHKS GRAFFITI (2011) 7 | 8
92
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Hedi Voor-Voort (2006)
MEXICANA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar MEXICANA (2006) 10b | 11
93
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Hedi Voor-Voort (2006)
DONNA (2006, VP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar DONNA (2006, VP) 9b | 10a (85 cm (tk<140))
94
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Heidi Murel (2008)
MANNY (2010, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur MANNY (2010, VP<130) 9a (65 cm (tk<130))
95
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Helen-Britt Liidemann
GWENNA N (2011)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild GWENNA N (2011) 7 | 8
96
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Helen-Britt Liidemann
CATANA VAN'T STEENPUTJE (2002)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild CATANA VAN'T STEENPUTJE (2002) 7
97
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Helena Erm (2005)
MISTER MONS (2012, VP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MISTER MONS (2012, VP) 9b | 10a (85 cm (tk<140))
98
Treener(id):
Helena Järve (2004)
FLINSTONE H (2010)
SA Tallinna RK FLINSTONE H (2010) 1b (105 cm) | 2a | 10b | 11
99
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Helene Proover
Helena Kirsch (2007)
PALAS (2010, VP<130)
Viru Ratsu Helene Proover PALAS (2010, VP<130) 9a (65 cm (tk<130))
100
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets, Rein Pill
Helena Ringo (2001)
KAID (2010)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets, Rein Pill KAID (2010) 2a | 3b | 6 | 7
101
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Helena Vello (2003)
TEOFIL (2008)
Tondi RSK TEOFIL (2008) 10b | 11
102
Treener(id):
Helene Marie Rägo (1999)
CON QUICK (2008)
Tartumaa RSK CON QUICK (2008) 5 | 7 | 8
103
Treener(id):
Helge Likker
CHARMILLY (2004)
Vändra RSK CHARMILLY (2004) 1a (105 cm) | 2a
104
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Helina Gethe Kull (2000)
OLYMPUS (2008)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver OLYMPUS (2008) 1b (95 cm)
105
Treener(id):
Heti Anett Aksalu (2006)
RED ROSE (2006, SP)
Saaremaa RSK RED ROSE (2006, SP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
106
Treener(id):
Heti Anett Aksalu (2006)
VIIRE (2011, SP)
Saaremaa RSK VIIRE (2011, SP) 9b
107
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Hetti Ellen Puhm
CATINKA (2010)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild CATINKA (2010) 2a | 3a | 6
108
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Iris Mill (2005)
CHARMONY (2014)
ESHKS CHARMONY (2014) 10b | 11
109
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Jaanika Šaraškin
SAMURAI (2011)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson SAMURAI (2011) 1a (95 cm)
110
Treener(id):
Jacqueline Putnik (2005)
TABITA (2013, SP)
Saaremaa RSK TABITA (2013, SP) 9b | 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
111
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000)
Pärnumaa RSK THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000) 4
112
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008) 4 | 5 | 7 | 8
113
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
QUENTIN TARANTINO RP (2014)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn QUENTIN TARANTINO RP (2014) 2a
114
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
KIND OF SNOWBALL (2015)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn KIND OF SNOWBALL (2015) 1b (95 cm)
115
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
CELESTE (2015)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn CELESTE (2015) 1b (95 cm)
116
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
SCAUP CHISINAU (2013)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn SCAUP CHISINAU (2013) 1b (95 cm)
117
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Jennifer Mölder (2008)
TRIKK (2008, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi TRIKK (2008, SP) 9b
118
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Jessica Kolesov (2005)
ARTHUR (2009, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter ARTHUR (2009, SP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 12 (105 cm (tk>140))
119
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Jessica Mölder (2004)
TRIKK (2008, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi TRIKK (2008, SP) 1b (105 cm) | 12 (105 cm (tk>140))
120
Treener(id):
Jessica Raide
HAPPINESS N (2012)
RK Ruila Tall HAPPINESS N (2012) 1b (105 cm) | 2a
121
Treener(id):
Jessica Raide
HIGHSCORE "B" (2012)
RK Ruila Tall HIGHSCORE "B" (2012) 3a | 5
122
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Johanna Jürisson (2005)
COOKIE (2008)
Tondi RSK COOKIE (2008) 2a | 3b | 11
123
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Johanna Krippel (2005)
DONNETTE (2004)
Viru Ratsu Tiit Kivisild DONNETTE (2004) 2a | 3b | 6 | 11
124
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Johanna Tafenau (2009)
WISE GUY (2007, VP)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite WISE GUY (2007, VP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130))
125
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Kadri Eboldt
ALBANY (2011)
RSK Ruttar Riina Seder-Zalite ALBANY (2011) 1a (95 cm)
126
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Kadri Remmelgas
CARAMIA (2004)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson CARAMIA (2004) 1a (95 cm)
127
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Kadri Tamm
SACRAMENTO (2004)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn SACRAMENTO (2004) 1a (95 cm)
128
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Kaide Carolin Tomson (2004)
BELCANTO (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar BELCANTO (2006) 10b | 11
129
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Kaili Elis Ige (2004)
RAKET (2008, SP)
RSK KRT RAKET (2008, SP) 9b | 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
130
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Kaisa Lotta Käärik (2004)
VERTIGO (2011)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter VERTIGO (2011) 10b | 11
131
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Karita Beilmann (2006)
RETRO (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP) 9b | 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
132
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Karita Beilmann (2006)
ARABELLA (2010, VP<130)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar ARABELLA (2010, VP<130) 9b
133
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Karita Beilmann (2006)
KAMANE (2006, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar KAMANE (2006, SP) 9b
134
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Karita Beilmann (2006)
THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000) 11
135
Karl Urmas Sepp (2004)
VELIKAJA LUGA (2003)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver VELIKAJA LUGA (2003) 2a | 6 | 11
136
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Karmen Trepp (2004)
ASVA OMON (2013, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver ASVA OMON (2013, SP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
137
Treener(id):
Karmen Udeküll (2003)
RUVINA VD WERETHERBACH Z (2013)
Saaremaa RSK RUVINA VD WERETHERBACH Z (2013) 10b
138
Treener(id):
Karmen Udeküll (2003)
WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP)
Saaremaa RSK WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP) 1b (95 cm) | 12 (100 cm (tk<140))
139
Treener(id): Birgit Nurmik
Karolin Harjak (2004)
THUNDERBIRD (2011, VP)
Tallinna RSK Birgit Nurmik THUNDERBIRD (2011, VP) 10a (85 cm (tk<140)) | 12 (100 cm (tk<140))
140
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Karolin Jaani
LORD FONTAINE (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi LORD FONTAINE (2008) 2a | 3b
141
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Katariina Tomann (2003)
JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP)
Tondi RSK JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP) 12 (105 cm (tk>140))
142
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Katariina Tomann (2003)
ROMANESCA (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK ROMANESCA (2012, SP) 12 (105 cm (tk>140))
143
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
QUELLE (2011)
Vändra RSK QUELLE (2011) 2a | 3a
144
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
QUINCY (2013)
Vändra RSK QUINCY (2013) 1b (105 cm) | 2a
145
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
JOCKEY`S COLTON (2012)
Vändra RSK JOCKEY`S COLTON (2012) 2a | 4
146
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
ZORBAS (2013)
Vändra RSK ZORBAS (2013) 1b (105 cm) | 2a
147
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
HAROLE (2012)
Vändra RSK HAROLE (2012) 4
148
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Kati Tungel (2004)
HIPPOS (2014, VP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver HIPPOS (2014, VP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130))
149
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Katrin Liivamägi (2002)
MON ROBERTA (2009, SP)
RSK Simon Monica Pärno MON ROBERTA (2009, SP) 1b (95 cm)
150
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Katrin Liivamägi (2002)
LITTER (2006)
RSK Simon LITTER (2006) 1b (95 cm)
151
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id): Raul Kauna
Keitlin Männik (2006)
MOLBERTO (2006, SP)
Kohila RSK Raul Kauna MOLBERTO (2006, SP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
152
Treener(id):
Kerli Raudmägi (2004)
POBKE (2014, VP)
SA Tallinna RK POBKE (2014, VP) 9b | 10a (85 cm (tk<140))
153
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Kert Joandi
FIRENZE (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Monica Pärno FIRENZE (2008) 3a | 5 | 7
154
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
QUOTE (2007)
RK Ruila Tall QUOTE (2007) 5 | 8
155
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
D.LADY (2008)
RK Ruila Tall D.LADY (2008) 5 | 7
156
Kertu Kütt (2003)
CLARISA (2012)
Tartumaa RSK Annika Õkva, Hanno Ellermann CLARISA (2012) 2a | 3b
157
Treener(id):
Kertu Närep (2007)
LUKA (2008, VP)
Niitvälja RSK LUKA (2008, VP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130)) | 10a (85 cm (tk<140))
158
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Kiersten Kokk (2006)
RENET (2009, VP)
Kohila RSK RENET (2009, VP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
159
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Kirke Ilves (2002)
ZAHRAZAD (2013)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter ZAHRAZAD (2013) 2a
160
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristel Madisson (2003)
NIJDAM`S MOHAWK (2006, SP)
Tondi RSK NIJDAM`S MOHAWK (2006, SP) 9b | 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
161
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Kristi-Maria Tüvi
PRECIOSA (2010)
RSK Simon Monica Pärno PRECIOSA (2010) 1b (105 cm) | 2a
162
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Kristiina Klaassen (2002)
WOODLAND (2003)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel WOODLAND (2003) 2a | 3b
163
Treener(id):
Kristiina Raudnagel
HARPOCRATES K (2012)
Märjamaa SK HARPOCRATES K (2012) 3a
164
Treener(id):
Kristiina Raudnagel
NATKINGKEY SR (2013)
Märjamaa SK NATKINGKEY SR (2013) 2a | 3a
165
Treener(id):
Kristiina Raudnagel
CORDA (2013)
Märjamaa SK CORDA (2013) 2a | 3a
166
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Kristina Pahk
ZAYRON (2009)
Tallinna RSK Monica Pärno ZAYRON (2009) 1a (105 cm)
167
Treener(id):
Kristyn Ojaste (2007)
MORTIMER (1998, SP)
Audruranna RSK MORTIMER (1998, SP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130))
168
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
STRIGA (2008)
RK Ruila Tall STRIGA (2008) 7 | 8
169
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
CESAR (2012)
RK Ruila Tall CESAR (2012) 3a
170
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
NOVEKA VD WERETHERBACH Z (2012)
RK Ruila Tall NOVEKA VD WERETHERBACH Z (2012) 2a | 3a
171
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
SILVER BOY (2011)
RK Ruila Tall SILVER BOY (2011) 2a | 7
172
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
ARTAS (2005)
RK Ruila Tall ARTAS (2005) 7 | 8
173
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
JONKER (2014)
RK Ruila Tall JONKER (2014) 2a
174
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
CHARLOTTE DUNDAS (2012)
RK Ruila Tall CHARLOTTE DUNDAS (2012) 7
175
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Kärol Steinmann (2006)
MANDEL (2009, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MANDEL (2009, VP<130) 9a (65 cm (tk<130))
176
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Kärolin Roosioks (2007)
VELVET (2008, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter VELVET (2008, SP) 9b | 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
177
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Kärt Alehodžin
SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005) 1a (105 cm)
178
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kätlin Kirik
LAETIZIA (2008)
Tondi RSK LAETIZIA (2008) 1a (105 cm) | 2b | 6
179
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Kätrin Kristelle Nõmm (2005)
TANTE (2014, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus TANTE (2014, SP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130)) | 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
180
Treener(id):
Laura Teniste (2006)
LITTER (2006)
Märjamaa SK LITTER (2006) 10b
181
Treener(id):
Laura Marineé Külm (2006)
RED ROSE (2006, SP)
Saaremaa RSK RED ROSE (2006, SP) 9b
182
Treener(id):
Laura Marineé Külm (2006)
VIIRE (2011, SP)
Saaremaa RSK VIIRE (2011, SP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130))
183
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Laura Neemlaid (2006)
SIR SIRIUS (2004)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn SIR SIRIUS (2004) 2a | 11
184
Laura Pedjak (1999)
ENCINASOLA (2008)
Liivimaa RK Tiit Kivisild, Dina Ellermann, Siret Saks ENCINASOLA (2008) 3a | 4 | 6 | 7
185
Laura Pedjak (1999)
CHARLESTON (2008, SP)
Liivimaa RK Tiit Kivisild, Dina Ellermann, Siret Saks CHARLESTON (2008, SP) 1b (95 cm)
186
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Laureen Piirak (2008)
ARABELLA (2010, VP<130)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar ARABELLA (2010, VP<130) 9a (65 cm (tk<130))
187
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Lene Varula (2005)
MONSSON (2010, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg MONSSON (2010, SP) 1b (105 cm) | 10a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 12 (105 cm (tk>140))
188
Treener(id):
Lenna Buht (2006)
CAMPARI (2010)
Vändra RSK CAMPARI (2010) 1b (95 cm) | 10b
189
Treener(id):
Lenna Buht (2006)
PATRIITS (2007)
Vändra RSK PATRIITS (2007) 1b (105 cm) | 2a | 6 | 11
190
Treener(id):
Lenna Loore Sillandi (2007)
MÄNDY (2013, VP)
Viljandimaa RSK MÄNDY (2013, VP) 10a (85 cm (tk<140))
191
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Liis Laigu
RUBIO (2012)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn RUBIO (2012) 1a (95 cm)
192
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Liis Tishler (2007)
MON ART (2013, SP)
Niitvälja RSK Anni Kaljund MON ART (2013, SP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 12 (105 cm (tk>140))
193
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Liisa Lehtmets (2002)
GRAPE MODE (2011)
RSK Simon Anni Kaljund GRAPE MODE (2011) 1b (95 cm)
194
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Liisa Rehepapp (2005)
HORTON (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus HORTON (2013, SP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
195
Treener(id):
Liisbet Talisoo (2006)
HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP)
Audruranna RSK HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 12 (105 cm (tk>140))
196
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Liisi Laanet
LUKRECIJA (2006)
RSK KRT Andres Treve LUKRECIJA (2006) 2b | 6
197
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Liisi Sillat (2002)
POP STAR (2010)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel POP STAR (2010) 1b (105 cm) | 2a
198
Treener(id):
Linda Randpere
NINETY-NINE (2012)
RK Ruila Tall NINETY-NINE (2012) 3a | 7
199
Treener(id):
Linda Randpere
MORLY (2013)
RK Ruila Tall MORLY (2013) 1b (95 cm)
200
Treener(id):
Linda Randpere
QUICK TIME (2011)
RK Ruila Tall QUICK TIME (2011) 2a | 3a
201
Treener(id):
Linda Randpere
HAPPYGIRL G (2012)
RK Ruila Tall HAPPYGIRL G (2012) 3a | 7
202
Treener(id):
Lisanna Lepmets (2005)
DIM SUM (2008)
Märjamaa SK DIM SUM (2008) 1b (105 cm) | 2a | 6 | 11
203
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Lisette Suu (2003)
AKTSIA (2013, SP)
RSK KRT Merle Annusver AKTSIA (2013, SP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130))
204
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Lissy-Ann Tilk (2003)
VÄLE II (2011, VP)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite VÄLE II (2011, VP) 10a (85 cm (tk<140)) | 12 (100 cm (tk<140))
205
Treener(id):
Loore Mets (2008)
VIKTOORIA (2012, VP<130)
Pärnumaa RSK VIKTOORIA (2012, VP<130) 9a (65 cm (tk<130))
206
Treener(id):
Loreli Arukase (2005)
MORTIMER (1998, SP)
Audruranna RSK MORTIMER (1998, SP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130))
207
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Maarja Hein (2004)
TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005) 10b | 11
208
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
KRAGBECH'S CELICA (2008)
Tondi RSK KRAGBECH'S CELICA (2008) 3a | 5 | 7
209
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Maarja Somelar (2005)
EIFFEL (2013)
EIFFEL (2013) 1b (95 cm) | 2a | 10b | 11
210
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Maarja-Liisa Nõmm
ROMOS CELINE (2008)
Audruranna RSK Andres Treve ROMOS CELINE (2008) 2b | 6
211
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Maia Kaunispaik (2005)
MANNY (2010, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MANNY (2010, VP<130) 9a (65 cm (tk<130))
212
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Maia-Marii Samberk (2006)
REEDA (2012)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter REEDA (2012) 9b
213
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Helene Proover
Mairon Kirsch (2004)
PALAS (2010, VP<130)
Viru Ratsu Helene Proover PALAS (2010, VP<130) 9a (65 cm (tk<130))
214
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Mari Tammoja (2003)
MAGNUM (2015, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter MAGNUM (2015, SP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130))
215
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Mari Viilukas (2006)
MONTE (2014, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MONTE (2014, VP<130) 9a (65 cm (tk<130))
216
Treener(id):
Mari-Ann Udeküll
RUVINA VD WERETHERBACH Z (2013)
Saaremaa RSK RUVINA VD WERETHERBACH Z (2013) 2a | 6
217
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Marie-Annabel Reiner
ERNEST W (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK Ivo Ots ERNEST W (2009) 3a | 5
218
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Marie-Annabel Reiner
CINDY R (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK Ivo Ots CINDY R (2011) 2a | 3a
219
Treener(id):
Mariete Tamm (2004)
PICASA (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK PICASA (2009) 1b (95 cm) | 10b | 11
220
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Mariette Mardo (2001)
BERRA (2011)
Tallinna RSK Riina Seder-Zalite BERRA (2011) 7
221
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Marii Parve (2009)
ELKUR (2006, SP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel ELKUR (2006, SP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130)) | 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
222
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Marion Mägi
KANEBO (2014)
RSK Simon KANEBO (2014) 1b (105 cm)
223
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Maris Issak (2006)
MONTE (2014, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur MONTE (2014, VP<130) 9a (65 cm (tk<130))
224
Treener(id):
Marisa McCourt (2005)
VALLI (2011, VP)
Saaremaa RSK VALLI (2011, VP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 12 (100 cm (tk<140))
225
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Marit Poltimäe
LEHITKA (2006)
Tondi RSK LEHITKA (2006) 2b | 6
226
Marje Salumets
EMILY (2009)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild, Monica Pärno EMILY (2009) 1a (95 cm)
227
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id):
Mathilda Heinsoo (2003)
RAHVAEL (2009, SP)
Lahemaa HK RAHVAEL (2009, SP) 9b | 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
228
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Meeri-Liis Pastarus (2007)
RAFINA (2014, VP)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi RAFINA (2014, VP) 9b
229
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets, Rein Pill
Merilin Palts
KISS IN VEGAS (2010)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets, Rein Pill KISS IN VEGAS (2010) 1a (105 cm) | 2b
230
Treener(id):
Merily Peterson (2004)
PIRATE (2010, SP)
Märjamaa SK PIRATE (2010, SP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 12 (105 cm (tk>140))
231
Treener(id):
Merle Tamm
BAHHE (2011)
RK Ruila Tall BAHHE (2011) 1a (105 cm) | 2b
232
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Merlin Erm
CROSSER (2007)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk CROSSER (2007) 1a (95 cm) | 2b
233
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id):
Mia Karoli Talvoja (2005)
VIISA (2013)
Lahemaa HK VIISA (2013) 9a (75 cm (tk>130))
234
Treener(id):
Mia Katriin Sepp (2005)
MON ACO (2011, SP)
RK Ruila Tall MON ACO (2011, SP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 12 (105 cm (tk>140))
235
Treener(id):
Mia Katriin Sepp (2005)
BERSINAA (2006)
RK Ruila Tall BERSINAA (2006) 10b | 11
236
Mia Mai Laisaar (2006)
DYNAMIT (2011)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver DYNAMIT (2011) 2a | 3b | 6 | 11
237
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Mia Marleen Juhanson (2005)
GAMBINA (2012)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur GAMBINA (2012) 9a (75 cm (tk>130))
238
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Mia Marleen Juhanson (2005)
HAVANNA (2009, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur HAVANNA (2009, VP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130))
239
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia Vahimets (2003)
CAMARA Z (2011)
Tondi RSK CAMARA Z (2011) 2a
240
Treener(id):
Mia-Marleen Kelder (2003)
ANSER (2004, SP)
Suuresti RSK ANSER (2004, SP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 12 (105 cm (tk>140))
241
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia-Marleen Lanno (2005)
TAGLAS (2011, VP)
Tondi RSK TAGLAS (2011, VP) 12 (100 cm (tk<140))
242
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Mia-Stella Aaslaid (2004)
HAVANNA (2009, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur HAVANNA (2009, VP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130))
243
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Marit Künnapuu
Miia Pärgmaa (2005)
AMOR (2003, SP)
RSK KRT Marit Künnapuu AMOR (2003, SP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
244
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Marit Künnapuu
Miia Pärgmaa (2005)
DOLORES (2001, VP)
RSK KRT Marit Künnapuu DOLORES (2001, VP) 9b
245
Treener(id):
Miia Varula (1999)
TEUN Z (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK TEUN Z (2011) 3a | 7
246
Treener(id):
Mirell Luts (2002)
E (2009)
Tartu Kalevi RK E (2009) 3b | 5 | 7
247
Treener(id):
Mirjam Puusaar (2003)
APLAUS (2011)
Märjamaa SK APLAUS (2011) 10b
248
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Mirtel Etverk (2005)
GOGO DEMON (2008, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver GOGO DEMON (2008, SP) 9b | 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
249
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Moona Maria Ernets (2003)
RAPUNTCEL (2011, SP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel RAPUNTCEL (2011, SP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
250
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Nicole Elisabeth Aleksandra Reinikka (2006)
ANTONIO (2014, SP)
RK Ruila Tall Anni Kaljund ANTONIO (2014, SP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130))
251
Treener(id): Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid
Nicole Vinnikova (2003)
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid GLAMOUR (2006, SP) 9b | 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
252
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Nora Moosar (2007)
PÕNTS (2011, VP<130)
Tondi RSK PÕNTS (2011, VP<130) 10a (85 cm (tk<140))
253
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
FARINO (2010)
Tondi RSK FARINO (2010) 4 | 7
254
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
PING PONG V (2012)
Tondi RSK PING PONG V (2012) 3a | 5 | 8
255
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
JAY-Z BEE (2012)
Tondi RSK JAY-Z BEE (2012) 3a | 5 | 8
256
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
GREAT TWIST RA (2011)
Tondi RSK GREAT TWIST RA (2011) 3a | 4
257
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
RENESSIN (2007)
Tondi RSK RENESSIN (2007) 5 | 8
258
Paula-Rebeca Pakkanen (2006)
MAHDI F (2008, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver MAHDI F (2008, SP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 12 (105 cm (tk>140))
259
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Pilleriin Kosk
BOY TO DATE (2006)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild BOY TO DATE (2006) 3a | 6 | 7
260
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
JOIE DE MA VIE (2009)
Viru Ratsu JOIE DE MA VIE (2009) 3a | 5 | 7 | 8
261
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Rain Koch
VERY CHARMING (2013)
Jakoch RSK VERY CHARMING (2013) 2a | 3a
262
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Rain Koch
JACKSON VD DOORNDONKHOEVE (2009)
Jakoch RSK JACKSON VD DOORNDONKHOEVE (2009) 3a | 5 | 7
263
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Ralf Ellermann (2005)
TORMIS (2000, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur TORMIS (2000, VP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130))
264
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Rebecca Blumfeldt (2000)
SAN ANTONIO (2000)
Tondi RSK SAN ANTONIO (2000) 3a | 7
265
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Rebecca Riomar (2004)
LAROME (2008)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel LAROME (2008) 1b (105 cm) | 2a | 11
266
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Rebecca Riomar (2004)
VILTE (2008)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel VILTE (2008) 10b | 11
267
Treener(id):
Regina Rahula
INVITEL (2012)
Tallinna RSK INVITEL (2012) 1b (95 cm) | 2a | 6
268
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Reili Aru (2003)
MY (2013, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MY (2013, VP<130) 9a (65 cm (tk<130))
269
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Rene Karus (2000)
COLA (2009)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter COLA (2009) 4 | 5
270
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Riina Seder-Zalite
FROSTY (2014)
Tondi RSK Andres Treve FROSTY (2014) 1b (105 cm) | 6
271
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Riina Seder-Zalite
LAROSCH (2013)
Tondi RSK Andres Treve LAROSCH (2013) 3a | 7
272
Riinu Rahuoja
BARON ABRUKA (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver BARON ABRUKA (2010) 2a
273
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Roberta Uusmaa (2004)
RENESMEE (2013)
RSK KRT RENESMEE (2013) 9a (75 cm (tk>130)) | 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
274
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Rosa Linda Sikkal (2006)
LEPQUITO (2001)
SA Tallinna RK Andres Udeküll LEPQUITO (2001) 10b | 11
275
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Sandra Vahemets (2005)
FANTA (2012, VP)
Viru Ratsu FANTA (2012, VP) 10a (85 cm (tk<140))
276
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Sandra Vatter (2003)
LITTLE JOHN (2008)
Vändra RSK Andres Udeküll LITTLE JOHN (2008) 8
277
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id): Ann Meriste White
Sarah Peterson (2004)
MINNI (2010, VP)
Massu RK Ann Meriste White MINNI (2010, VP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130))
278
Treener(id):
Saskia Maripuu (2002)
WODANA V (2011)
RK Ruila Tall WODANA V (2011) 2a | 3a
279
Treener(id):
Saskia Maripuu (2002)
DEAL OR NO DEAL (2004, SP)
RK Ruila Tall DEAL OR NO DEAL (2004, SP) 2a | 3a
280
Treener(id):
Saskia Maripuu (2002)
RHIANNA (2008)
RK Ruila Tall RHIANNA (2008) 2a | 4
281
Treener(id):
Stella Brett Mesila (1999)
HEROINE (2012)
Märjamaa SK HEROINE (2012) 1b (95 cm)
282
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre
RANDUR (2004)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite RANDUR (2004) 1b (95 cm)
283
Treener(id):
Tarmo Kutsar
VINCET (2015)
Tallinna RSK VINCET (2015) 1b (105 cm) | 6
284
Treener(id):
Tarmo Kutsar
NATREJU (2012)
Tallinna RSK NATREJU (2012) 5 | 8
285
Treener(id):
Tarmo Kutsar
BEL CANTO N (2014)
Tallinna RSK BEL CANTO N (2014) 3a | 7
286
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Tess Maimu Dunning (2005)
MANDEL (2009, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MANDEL (2009, VP<130) 9a (65 cm (tk<130))
287
Treener(id):
Therese Käen (2006)
MON TER (2012, SP)
Saaremaa RSK MON TER (2012, SP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130))
288
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Tiffany Kallas
TRESTON (2014)
EHS TRESTON (2014) 1b (95 cm)
289
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Toomas Pai
B CHEITAN (2011)
RSK Simon Reet Kerro B CHEITAN (2011) 2b | 3a | 6
290
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Toomas Pai
SUZY (2012)
RSK Simon Reet Kerro SUZY (2012) 1b (95 cm)
291
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Triinu Leito (2004)
AKTSIA (2013, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver AKTSIA (2013, SP) 9a (75 cm (tk>130))
292
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id): Ann Meriste White
Trinity Õismets (2003)
TRISTAN J (2011, SP)
Massu RK Ann Meriste White TRISTAN J (2011, SP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140))
293
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
VAN DAMME (2011)
Tartumaa RSK VAN DAMME (2011) 7 | 8
294
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
CARLOS (2007)
Tartumaa RSK CARLOS (2007) 7 | 8
295
Treener(id):
Urve Aavik
CHARLY (2011)
Tallinna RSK CHARLY (2011) 1a (105 cm) | 2b | 6
296
Valentin Hodźajan
JUTA (2006)
RK Ruila Tall Rein Pill, Monica Pärno, Alla Gladõševa JUTA (2006) 1a (95 cm) | 2a
297
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Vanessa Simuste (2004)
ONLY (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann ONLY (2012, SP) 10a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 12 (105 cm (tk>140))
298
Victoria Saks (2004)
HILFIGER (2009)
SA Tallinna RK Jekaterina Soiver, Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid HILFIGER (2009) 1b (105 cm) | 2a | 6 | 11
299
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Vitali Dementev (2002)
AURO RA (2007)
ESHKS AURO RA (2007) 2a | 3a
300
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Älis-Sille Hein
VEDETTE B (2002)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno, Dina Ellermann VEDETTE B (2002) 2b | 6