Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 271
Starte: 665
Ära jäänud starte: 124
Võistlejaid: 148
Hobuseid: 237

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Adeele Tafenau (2000)
LARABEL (2012)
Pärna RSK LARABEL (2012) 2 | 6b (100 cm) | 7b | 11b
2
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Adeele Tafenau (2000)
DIAMANT'S GIRL Z (2009)
Pärna RSK DIAMANT'S GIRL Z (2009) 3 | 4b | 7b | 8b | 11b | 12b
3
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Adele Alver (2006)
POLIITIKA (2006)
POLIITIKA (2006) 1 | 6b (90 cm)
4
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Adeli Pitilimov (2004)
KAPITAL (2013)
Nõo RK KAPITAL (2013) 1 | 6b (90 cm) | 10a
5
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Aleksandra Kliimand (2003)
WARLOCK (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag WARLOCK (2009) 4b | 5
6
Treener(id):
Alexandra Somelar (2000)
KISMET (2012)
Liivimaa RK KISMET (2012) 7b | 8a | 12a | XI
7
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
HERDI (2012)
RSK KRT HERDI (2012) 4a | 8a | 12a | XI
8
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
CASH IS KING (2004)
RSK KRT CASH IS KING (2004) 4a | 5 | 8b | 12b | 13
9
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
ZURISO (2014)
RSK KRT ZURISO (2014) 2 | 6a | 10b | IX
10
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
JONKER (2014)
RSK KRT JONKER (2014) 2 | 6a | 10b | IX
11
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk (1999)
VERMONT (2013)
Tartumaa RSK VERMONT (2013) 6b (100 cm) | 7a | 11a | X
12
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk (1999)
STANNUS (2008)
Tartumaa RSK STANNUS (2008) 3 | 4a | 8b | 12b | 13
13
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Andrey Rudoy
QUALITY GREY VON SEEDER (2012)
ESHKS QUALITY GREY VON SEEDER (2012) 2 | 7a | 11a | X
14
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Andrey Rudoy
NOBELLE (2013)
ESHKS NOBELLE (2013) 2 | 6a | 10b | IX
15
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Andrey Rudoy
IOMARA (2013)
ESHKS IOMARA (2013) 2 | 6a | 10b | IX
16
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Andrey Rudoy
CHOCOLATE BLACKY (2009)
ESHKS CHOCOLATE BLACKY (2009) 5 | 8b | 12b
17
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Anette Eylandt (2000)
ERROR (2009, VP)
EHS ERROR (2009, VP) 1
18
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Angelika Tammik (2004)
ROKIT (2012, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi ROKIT (2012, SP) 2 | 3
19
Treener(id):
Ann-Marii Simmo (2000)
VERDINA (2007)
Tartu Kalevi RK VERDINA (2007) 3 | 4b | 6b (100 cm) | 8b | 11b | 12b
20
Treener(id):
Anna Volkmann (2003)
PANDERA (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK PANDERA (2012) 1 | 2
21
Treener(id): Merle Männik, Heiki Vatsel
Anna-Greta Irval (1998)
TETLEY (2004)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Heiki Vatsel TETLEY (2004) 3 | 7b | 11b
22
Treener(id): Merike Markus
Annabel Täär (2000)
KARDINALS (2011)
Liivimaa RK Merike Markus KARDINALS (2011) 1 | 2
23
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annabell Post (2005)
VERSON (2004)
Nõo RK VERSON (2004) 1 | 2
24
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annabell Post (2005)
GOTJE (2012)
Nõo RK GOTJE (2012) 1
25
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
CSENIA (2008)
RK Ruila Tall CSENIA (2008) 4a | 5 | 8b | 12b
26
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
GG FELICIA (2010)
RK Ruila Tall GG FELICIA (2010) 3 | 4a | 7b | 8b | 10a | 11b
27
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Anni Kangur (2004)
KIOTO (2007)
KIOTO (2007) 6b (90 cm)
28
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Anni Kangur (2004)
HETTY (2004, SP)
HETTY (2004, SP) 10a
29
Treener(id):
Anni Maisla
ORPHEUS (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK ORPHEUS (2007) 10a
30
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Annika Ojaste
OBORA`S GRACIA (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK Krista Raidmets OBORA`S GRACIA (2007) 3 | 7b | 11b
31
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
QUENTINA (2011)
Nõo RK QUENTINA (2011) 8b | 9 | 11b | 12b
32
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
ZENDOR (2013)
Nõo RK ZENDOR (2013) 2 | 3
33
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
CALIPSO V (2012)
Nõo RK CALIPSO V (2012) 3 | 4a | 8a | 11b | 12a | XI
34
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Ariel Hiir (2000)
PAINTED LADY (2007)
Nõo RK PAINTED LADY (2007) 3 | 4a
35
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SOLEI SOLEI (2008) 4a | 5
36
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
B C QASTANIA (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK B C QASTANIA (2011) 4b
37
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
LASCA 14 (2001)
Viljandimaa RSK LASCA 14 (2001) 4a | 5 | 8b | 9 | 12b | 13
38
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
SO EASY (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK SO EASY (2011) 4a | 5
39
Treener(id):
Berit Truuts (2001)
QUINCE (2012)
Liivimaa RK QUINCE (2012) 4b | 8a | 12a | XI
40
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
LADY (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar LADY (2010) 2 | 3
41
Treener(id):
Brigitta Medvedski (2007)
RUTALI (2012, VP)
Viljandimaa RSK RUTALI (2012, VP) 1
42
Treener(id):
Brita Tuvi
HINDENBURG (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK HINDENBURG (2008) 4a | 5 | 8b | 12b
43
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Camille Mahoni (1998)
ORLYMEJA (2007)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov ORLYMEJA (2007) 4a | 5
44
Treener(id):
Carmen Peussa
CALEGRA (2012)
Märjamaa SK CALEGRA (2012) 6b (100 cm)
45
Treener(id):
Carmen Peussa
CORDA (2013)
Märjamaa SK CORDA (2013) 6b (100 cm)
46
Treener(id): Urmas Raag, Maris Kartau
Carolina Adriana Lillevälja (2003)
POWER BOY (2010)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag, Maris Kartau POWER BOY (2010) 2 | 3 | 7b | 10a | 11b
47
Treener(id):
Catlin Vatsel
BEAUTY STAR K Z (2012)
RK Ruila Tall BEAUTY STAR K Z (2012) 7b | 8a | 12a | XI
48
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Chrisly Mamedov
TORNAADO (2006)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver TORNAADO (2006) 4a | 5 | 8b | 12b
49
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Doris Akker
HERZOG VON LOMA (2012)
Kurtna RK HERZOG VON LOMA (2012) 7b | 8a | 12a | XI
50
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Doris Mänd (2003)
KIOTO (2007)
ESHKS KIOTO (2007) 10a
51
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Doris Mänd (2003)
HETTY (2004, SP)
ESHKS HETTY (2004, SP) 6b (90 cm) | 7b
52
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Ebbe Liisa Sõnajalg
EXTREME (2013)
RSK KRT EXTREME (2013) 3 | 7a | 11a | X
53
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Ebbe Liisa Sõnajalg
ILORD (2013)
RSK KRT ILORD (2013) 3 | 7a | 11a | X
54
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Ebbe Liisa Sõnajalg
EGOTRIP (2014)
RSK KRT EGOTRIP (2014) 2 | 6a | 10b | IX
55
Treener(id):
Ederly Talu
CARLOTTA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK CARLOTTA (2010) 6b (90 cm)
56
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Egle Palm
JUTA (2006)
RK Ruila Tall Monica Pärno JUTA (2006) 4a | 5 | 8b | 11b | 12b
57
Treener(id):
Eleriin Ojakäär (2001)
KARREERA (2011)
Liivimaa RK KARREERA (2011) 6b (90 cm) | 7b | 10a
58
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Alonen (2000)
PROGGE (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK PROGGE (2011) 6b (100 cm)
59
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Ervald (2007)
REMII (2013)
Viru Ratsu REMII (2013) 1 | 6b (90 cm)
60
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Elisabeth Käbin (2002)
WEST PARK-S (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi WEST PARK-S (2012) 10a | 11b
61
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Elise Lott (2005)
GAMEELIA (2014)
ESHKS GAMEELIA (2014) 6a | 10b | IX
62
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Elizabete Krista Juraša (LAT)
LAGUNA N
LAGUNA N 13
63
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Elizabete Krista Juraša (LAT)
QUICK VICTORY
QUICK VICTORY 7a | 11a | X
64
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Elizabeth Põder (2002)
PICCOLINA (2006)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov PICCOLINA (2006) 4b | 5
65
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Emili-Loore Vabaoja (2006)
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno, Kaie Aamisepp RAVEN (2008) 6b (100 cm) | 10a
66
Treener(id):
Emilia Alonen (2000)
PROGGE (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK PROGGE (2011) 2 | 3 | 6b (100 cm)
67
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Erik Aedviir
HARUKI CRT (2013)
Tondi RSK HARUKI CRT (2013) 6b (100 cm) | 7a | 11a | X
68
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Gea Kiudorf
LAMBORGHINI (2012)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson LAMBORGHINI (2012) 7b | 8a | 12a | XI
69
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
QUELLE (2011)
RK Ruila Tall QUELLE (2011) 3 | 4a
70
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
B CAPTAIN NORMAN (2011)
RK Ruila Tall B CAPTAIN NORMAN (2011) 9 | 13
71
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z (2012)
RK Ruila Tall ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z (2012) 8a | 12a | XI
72
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
SALOMON (2011)
RK Ruila Tall SALOMON (2011) 5 | 9 | 13
73
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
COSIDOS VICTORY (2010)
RK Ruila Tall COSIDOS VICTORY (2010) 4a | 8b | 9 | 13
74
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja (1998)
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno RAVEN (2008) 7b | 11b
75
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Hannah Kaarma (2002)
CAIKORS (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg CAIKORS (2007) 2 | 3 | 6b (100 cm) | 7b
76
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
DIXON (2008)
ESHKS DIXON (2008) 13
77
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
VIGON (2013)
ESHKS VIGON (2013) 3 | 7a | 11a | X
78
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
SENTINEL (2013)
ESHKS SENTINEL (2013) 3 | 7a | 11a | X
79
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
NINETY-NINE (2012)
ESHKS NINETY-NINE (2012) 4a | 8a | 12a | XI
80
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
IN STYLE N (2013)
ESHKS IN STYLE N (2013) 7a | 11a | X
81
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
FREEDOM (2010)
ESHKS FREEDOM (2010) 5 | 9 | 13
82
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
GRAFFITI (2011)
ESHKS GRAFFITI (2011) 5 | 9 | 13
83
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Heiki Vatsel
ILAYZA (2008)
RSK KRT ILAYZA (2008) 9 | 13
84
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Heiki Vatsel
FANTASTIKA (2013)
RSK KRT FANTASTIKA (2013) 2 | 3 | 6b (100 cm) | 7b
85
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Heiki Vatsel
COLUMBO (2008)
RSK KRT COLUMBO (2008) 4a | 5 | 8b | 9 | 13
86
Treener(id):
Heili Püümann
JUST ME VDM (2014)
RK Black Stallion JUST ME VDM (2014) 1 | 6a | 10b | IX
87
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Heleene Pruunsild (2004)
OBSIDIAN (2004)
ESHKS OBSIDIAN (2004) 2 | 3 | 6b (100 cm) | 7b
88
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Heleene Pruunsild (2004)
BIG GIRL (2007)
ESHKS BIG GIRL (2007) 2 | 3 | 6b (100 cm) | 7b
89
Treener(id):
Helena Järve (2004)
ANETTE (2004)
SA Tallinna RK ANETTE (2004) 6b (90 cm) | 10a
90
Treener(id): Merike Markus
Helena Järve (2004)
CALLEDIUS (2005)
SA Tallinna RK Merike Markus CALLEDIUS (2005) 1 | 2 | 6b (90 cm) | 10a
91
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets, Rein Pill
Helena Ringo (2001)
KAID (2010)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets, Rein Pill KAID (2010) 2 | 3 | 6b (100 cm) | 7b
92
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Helina Kalev
PUTTER ATACAMA (2009)
Liivimaa RK Hanno Ellermann PUTTER ATACAMA (2009) 8b | 9 | 12b | 13
93
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Iina Karhinen (FIN)
JACO (2014)
JACO (2014) 6a | 10b | IX
94
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
NATKINGKEY SR (2013)
Pärnumaa RSK NATKINGKEY SR (2013) 3 | 7a | 11a | X
95
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
ELLIOT (2014)
Pärnumaa RSK ELLIOT (2014) 2 | 6a | 10b | IX
96
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
CHARLY (2009)
Pärnumaa RSK CHARLY (2009) 2 | 3 | 6b (100 cm) | 7b
97
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
CANDOUR ESQUI (2013)
Pärnumaa RSK CANDOUR ESQUI (2013) 3 | 7a | 11a
98
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
HARPOCRATES K (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK HARPOCRATES K (2012) 4a | 8a | 12a | XI
99
Treener(id):
Ivonne Isabel Ilves (2001)
GARFILDS (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK GARFILDS (2010) 2 | 6b (100 cm) | 10a
100
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
ASPIRIN (2011)
Saare RK ASPIRIN (2011) 11b
101
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
S'JASMINE POWER (2014)
Saare RK S'JASMINE POWER (2014) 6a | 10b | IX
102
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
CORRIDOS SJI (2014)
Saare RK CORRIDOS SJI (2014) 6a | 10b | IX
103
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
CORRWINIO SJI (2014)
Saare RK CORRWINIO SJI (2014) 6a | 10b | IX
104
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
OLLI ROYAL (2013)
Saare RK OLLI ROYAL (2013) 7a | 11a | X
105
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
ROYAL BUTTERFLY (2013)
Saare RK ROYAL BUTTERFLY (2013) 7a | 11a | X
106
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
QIU DE TORIEL (2012)
Saare RK QIU DE TORIEL (2012) 8a | 12a | XI
107
Jaak Kalda
PAHHE (2005)
Tartumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva PAHHE (2005) 11b | 12b
108
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Janek Zalite
KLEOPATRA (2009)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite KLEOPATRA (2009) 2 | 3 | 7b
109
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008) 4a | 5 | 11b | 12b
110
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000)
Pärnumaa RSK THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000) 4a | 5 | 11b | 12b
111
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
GRAMMONT (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK GRAMMONT (2008) 2 | 3
112
Treener(id): Merike Markus
Janely Vahar (2003)
PINA COLADA (2012)
Liivimaa RK Merike Markus PINA COLADA (2012) 1 | 2 | 6b (90 cm) | 6b (100 cm) | 10a
113
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
QUENTIN TARANTINO RP (2014)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn QUENTIN TARANTINO RP (2014) 6a | 10b | IX
114
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
CATAPULT (2012)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn CATAPULT (2012) 8a | 12a | XI
115
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
VERDETTEN (2011)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn VERDETTEN (2011) 4a | 5 | 8b | 12b
116
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Jennifer Mölder (2008)
LISETTE (2005, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi LISETTE (2005, SP) 1
117
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Jessica Mölder (2004)
NACHO 19 RJT (2011, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi NACHO 19 RJT (2011, SP) 2 | 3
118
Treener(id):
Jessica Raide
HIGHSCORE "B" (2012)
RK Ruila Tall HIGHSCORE "B" (2012) 4a | 8a | 12a | XI
119
Treener(id):
Johanna Brigite Verro (2001)
DEXTER (2008)
RK Ruila Tall DEXTER (2008) 4b | 8b | 12b
120
Treener(id):
Johanna Brigite Verro (2001)
FLANAGAN (2010)
RK Ruila Tall FLANAGAN (2010) 7b | 11b
121
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Johanna Jürisson (2005)
COOKIE (2008)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn COOKIE (2008) 6b (100 cm) | 10a
122
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Johanna Krippel (2005)
DONNETTE (2004)
Viru Ratsu DONNETTE (2004) 2 | 3 | 7b | 10a | 11b
123
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Johanna Krippel (2005)
REMII (2013)
Viru Ratsu REMII (2013) 1 | 6b (90 cm) | 10a
124
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Kadri Eboldt
ALBANY (2011)
RSK Ruttar Riina Seder-Zalite ALBANY (2011) 2 | 3 | 6b (100 cm) | 7b
125
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
PICASA (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK PICASA (2009) 4a | 8b | 12b
126
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
VIIKING (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK VIIKING (2011) 2 | 6b (100 cm) | 10a
127
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
PANKRAAT (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK PANKRAAT (2012) 3 | 7b | 8a | 11b | 12a | XI
128
Treener(id):
Karl Marten Jaaska (2003)
CEDAR UNO (2013)
RK Ruila Tall CEDAR UNO (2013) 2 | 7a | 11a | X
129
Treener(id):
Karmen Udeküll (2003)
WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP)
Saaremaa RSK WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP) 2 | 6b (90 cm) | 10a
130
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Karolin Jaani (2001)
LORD FONTAINE (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi LORD FONTAINE (2008) 3 | 4b | 11b | 12b
131
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
WANESSA (2007, SP)
Vändra RSK WANESSA (2007, SP) 1 | 2
132
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
ETON (2014)
Vändra RSK ETON (2014) 6a | 10b | IX
133
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
VESELLA PRIMAVERA DE SOL (2012)
Vändra RSK VESELLA PRIMAVERA DE SOL (2012) 1
134
Treener(id):
Kerli Lõbus (2005)
PARKER (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK PARKER (2010) 2 | 3 | 6b (100 cm) | 7b | 10a
135
Treener(id):
Kerli Lõbus (2005)
PASSWORD (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK PASSWORD (2013) 2 | 10a
136
Treener(id):
Kersti Lillmaa
PASSWORD (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK PASSWORD (2013) 2 | 10a
137
Treener(id):
Kersti Lillmaa
EIFFEL (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK EIFFEL (2013) 6b (100 cm) | 10a
138
Treener(id):
Kersti Lillmaa
ARMANJAK (2014)
Viljandimaa RSK ARMANJAK (2014) 1 | 6a | 10b
139
Treener(id):
Kersti Lillmaa
EUROSTAR (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK EUROSTAR (2013) 2 | 6b (100 cm) | 10a
140
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Kert Joandi
FIRENZE (2008)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno FIRENZE (2008) 4a | 5 | 8b | 9
141
Kerttu Kose (1999)
ALL STAR (2014)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann, Maris Kartau ALL STAR (2014) 1 | 6a | 10b | IX
142
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
CHOPIN (2011)
RK Ruila Tall CHOPIN (2011) 3 | 4a
143
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
QUALITY PAUL (2012)
RK Ruila Tall QUALITY PAUL (2012) 8a | 12a | XI
144
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
D.LADY (2008)
RK Ruila Tall D.LADY (2008) 9 | 13
145
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
BOB MARLEY (2013)
RK Ruila Tall BOB MARLEY (2013) 1 | 6b (90 cm)
146
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
QUELLE (2011)
RK Ruila Tall QUELLE (2011) 3
147
Kertu Kütt (2003)
HEBRINNA (2013)
Tartumaa RSK Triin Vahimets, Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva HEBRINNA (2013) 1 | 2 | 6a | 10b | IX
148
Treener(id):
Kippen Närep (2004)
ROSEHILL FASCINATION (2008, SP)
Märjamaa SK ROSEHILL FASCINATION (2008, SP) 3 | 4a | 8b | 11b
149
Treener(id):
Koit Peters
RAVELIIN (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK RAVELIIN (2007) 11b
150
Treener(id): Merike Markus
Krista Kutsar
GASTONS (2009)
Liivimaa RK Merike Markus GASTONS (2009) 3 | 4a | 7b | 8b | 10a | 11b | 12b
151
Treener(id):
Kristi Kõiv
CASTELLO ARAGONÉSE (2014)
Tartumaa RSK CASTELLO ARAGONÉSE (2014) 6a | 10b | IX
152
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Kristi Luha
GROSS (2014)
ESHKS GROSS (2014) 2 | 6a | 10b | IX
153
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Kristi Luha
POKARDI (2011)
ESHKS POKARDI (2011) 3 | 7b | 11b
154
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Kristi Luha
BRILJANT (2012)
ESHKS BRILJANT (2012) 2 | 3 | 7b | 10a | 11b
155
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Kristi Luha
VERDINA (2007)
ESHKS VERDINA (2007) 7b
156
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Kristi Luha
CARLSON (2009)
ESHKS CARLSON (2009) 5 | 8b | 9 | 12b | 13
157
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Kristina Pahk
ZAYRON (2009)
Tallinna RSK Monica Pärno ZAYRON (2009) 1 | 2 | 6b (90 cm)
158
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id): Külliki Sinikas
Kristjan Sinikas
SPACE KING (2008)
RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas SPACE KING (2008) 5 | 9 | 13
159
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id): Külliki Sinikas
Kristjan Sinikas
IWAN S (2013)
RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas IWAN S (2013) 7a | 11a | X
160
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
CHARLOTTE DUNDAS (2012)
RK Ruila Tall CHARLOTTE DUNDAS (2012) 4a | 8a | 12a | XI
161
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
CORDA (2013)
RK Ruila Tall CORDA (2013) 7b
162
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
SILVER BOY (2011)
RK Ruila Tall SILVER BOY (2011) 4a | 5 | 8b | 12b
163
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
CALEGRA (2012)
RK Ruila Tall CALEGRA (2012) 6b (100 cm)
164
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
V CALIDA (2012)
RK Ruila Tall V CALIDA (2012) 2 | 7b | 11b
165
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
STRIGA (2008)
RK Ruila Tall STRIGA (2008) 4a | 8b | 9 | 13
166
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
FLANAGAN (2010)
RK Ruila Tall FLANAGAN (2010) 3 | 4a
167
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
CAMBODIA (2014)
RK Ruila Tall CAMBODIA (2014) 2 | 6a | 10b | IX
168
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Kärol Järviste
HUP (2012)
RSK Ruttar Andres Udeküll HUP (2012) 4a | 8a | 12a | XI
169
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kärt Kaal (1998)
ANTROPOFF (2008)
Tondi RSK ANTROPOFF (2008) 3 | 7b
170
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Kärt Kaseorg
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004) 2 | 7b | 11b
171
Treener(id):
Laura Pedjak (1999)
DOLCE VITA (2008)
Liivimaa RK DOLCE VITA (2008) 1 | 2 | 6b (90 cm)
172
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Laura Veensalu (2000)
ALPINA (2014)
Tondi RSK ALPINA (2014) 1 | 2 | 6a | 10b | IX
173
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Lene Varula (2005)
MONSSON (2010, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg MONSSON (2010, SP) 2 | 6b (100 cm) | 7b | 10a
174
Treener(id):
Lenna Loore Sillandi (2007)
MÄNDY (2013, VP)
Viljandimaa RSK MÄNDY (2013, VP) 1 | 6b (90 cm)
175
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Liida Lehtonen (FIN)
ANGELLA
ANGELLA 1 | 6a | 10b | IX
176
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Liida Lehtonen (FIN)
CINTA
CINTA 3 | 4a | 7b | 11b
177
Treener(id):
Liis Kabral (2002)
PELTSEBUL (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK PELTSEBUL (2013) 2 | 7a | 10a | 11a | X
178
Treener(id):
Liisi Põldots
VINCENT (2013)
Tartumaa RSK VINCENT (2013) 7a | 11a | X
179
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Liisu Maidi Varik (2002)
ALI BEY (2011)
Nõo RK ALI BEY (2011) 1
180
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Liisu Maidi Varik (2002)
CHA-CHA (2007)
Nõo RK CHA-CHA (2007) 1
181
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Linda Randpere
MORLY (2013, SP)
Jakoch RSK MORLY (2013, SP) 7a | 11a | X
182
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Linda Randpere
EKLUND (2013)
Jakoch RSK EKLUND (2013) 2 | 7a | 11a | X
183
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Linda Randpere
VERY CHARMING (2013)
Jakoch RSK VERY CHARMING (2013) 2 | 3 | 7a | 11a | X
184
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Linda Randpere
JACKSON VD DOORNDONKHOEVE (2009)
Jakoch RSK JACKSON VD DOORNDONKHOEVE (2009) 4a | 7b | 8b | 11b | 12b
185
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Linda Randpere
COCO-BAROCCO (2012)
Jakoch RSK COCO-BAROCCO (2012) 6b (100 cm) | 7b | 10a | 11b
186
Treener(id):
Lisanna Lepmets (2005)
DIM SUM (2008)
Märjamaa SK DIM SUM (2008) 2 | 3 | 6b (100 cm) | 7b | 10a | 11b
187
Treener(id):
Lisanna Lepmets (2005)
ANETTE (2004)
Märjamaa SK ANETTE (2004) 1
188
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Lisette Jonuks (2004)
UBACH ALANNA (2007)
Nõo RK UBACH ALANNA (2007) 1 | 2
189
Treener(id):
Loora Viljasaar (2002)
POKARDI (2011)
Tartu Kalevi RK POKARDI (2011) 2 | 6b (100 cm) | 10a
190
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
BANDERAS B (2006)
Tondi RSK BANDERAS B (2006) 4a | 5 | 8b | 9 | 12b | 13
191
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
VICKY (2012)
Tondi RSK VICKY (2012) 3 | 4a | 8a | 12a | XI
192
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
PERLAS (2007)
Tondi RSK PERLAS (2007) 3 | 4a | 8b | 11b | 12b
193
Treener(id):
Mari Talinurm (1999)
CALVIN (2008)
RK Ruila Tall CALVIN (2008) 3 | 7b | 10a | 11b
194
Treener(id):
Mari Talinurm (1999)
CALLUP (2009)
RK Ruila Tall CALLUP (2009) 2 | 7b | 10a | 11b
195
Treener(id):
Mari-Ann Udeküll
RUVINA VD WERETHERBACH Z (2013)
Saaremaa RSK RUVINA VD WERETHERBACH Z (2013) 3 | 7a | 11a | X
196
Treener(id):
Mariah Orover
QUICK BOY RP (2014)
Pärnumaa RSK QUICK BOY RP (2014) 6a | 10b | IX
197
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Marie-Annabel Reiner (1998)
ERNEST W (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK Ivo Ots ERNEST W (2009) 2 | 3 | 7b | 8b | 10a | 11b
198
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Marie-Annabel Reiner (1998)
CINDY R (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK Ivo Ots CINDY R (2011) 2 | 3 | 6b (100 cm) | 7b | 10a | 11b
199
Treener(id):
Mariete Tamm (2004)
PICASA (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK PICASA (2009) 1 | 6b (90 cm)
200
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Marilis Puusepp
ORHELIA (2009)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver ORHELIA (2009) 1 | 6b (90 cm) | 10a
201
Treener(id): Rein Pill, Monica Pärno
Marje Salumets
EMILY (2009)
RK Ruila Tall Rein Pill, Monica Pärno EMILY (2009) 1 | 2 | 6b (90 cm) | 10a
202
Treener(id):
Marko Toomla
PREMIA (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK PREMIA (2010) 2 | 6b (90 cm) | 10a
203
Treener(id):
Marleen Vare (2006)
CLARISSA (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK CLARISSA (2004) 1 | 6b (90 cm) | 10a
204
Treener(id):
Marleen Vare (2006)
EMERALD (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK EMERALD (2012) 1
205
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Marlen Ojaste (2002)
OBORA`S GRACIA (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg OBORA`S GRACIA (2007) 3 | 7b | 11b
206
Treener(id):
Melissa-Marion Amiel
CHARLENE (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK CHARLENE (2012) 7b | 8a | 11b | 12a | XI
207
Treener(id):
Merit Madisson (2004)
KARELIJA (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK KARELIJA (2012) 1 | 2
208
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Merle Tamm
A CARTE D´OR (2010)
Jakoch RSK A CARTE D´OR (2010) 6b (90 cm)
209
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Birgit Nurmik
Mia-Marleen Lanno (2005)
BEIRUT (2009)
Tondi RSK Birgit Nurmik BEIRUT (2009) 3 | 7b | 11b
210
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Mihkel Ait (2000)
EMPEROR (2012)
Saare RK EMPEROR (2012) 3 | 7b | 11b
211
Treener(id):
Minni Mangman
PREZILEE (2010)
Vändra RSK PREZILEE (2010) 1 | 2 | 6b (100 cm) | 7b
212
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Mirell Luts (2002)
E (2009)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann E (2009) 4b | 5 | 7b | 11b | 12b
213
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
CSENIA (2008)
Tondi RSK CSENIA (2008) 9
214
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
PING PONG V (2012)
Tondi RSK PING PONG V (2012) 3 | 4a | 5 | 7b | 8a | 12a | 13 | XI
215
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
JAY-Z BEE (2012)
Tondi RSK JAY-Z BEE (2012) 5 | 8a | 12a | 13 | XI
216
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
FARINO (2010)
Tondi RSK FARINO (2010) 5 | 9 | 12b | 13
217
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
CINTA
Tondi RSK CINTA 8b
218
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
JALIDA END (2014)
Viru Ratsu JALIDA END (2014) 1 | 6a | 10b | IX
219
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
JOIE DE MA VIE (2009)
Viru Ratsu JOIE DE MA VIE (2009) 5 | 9 | 13
220
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
CALANDA DE LAUBRY Z (2013)
Viru Ratsu CALANDA DE LAUBRY Z (2013) 4a | 7a | 11a | X
221
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Ragne Raidma (1999)
NIILUS (2014)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk NIILUS (2014) 6a | 10b | IX
222
Treener(id):
Rainer Hõim
MOMENTUM (2012)
Tartu Kalevi RK MOMENTUM (2012) 3 | 6b (100 cm) | 7b | 10a | 11b
223
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Rainer Hõim
ODIN (2007)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann ODIN (2007) 4a | 5 | 8b | 9 | 12b | 13
224
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Rebecca Blumfeldt (2000)
SAN ANTONIO (2000)
Tondi RSK SAN ANTONIO (2000) 3 | 4a | 4b | 7b | 8b | 11b | 12b
225
Treener(id):
Rebeka Luhaste
CAMBRINA (2014)
Viljandimaa RSK CAMBRINA (2014) 1
226
Treener(id):
Regina Rahula
INVITEL (2012)
Tallinna RSK INVITEL (2012) 2 | 6b (100 cm) | 10a
227
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
BONNE AMIE (2013)
RK Ruila Tall BONNE AMIE (2013) 7a | 11a | X
228
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
WHITE DREAM (2009)
RK Ruila Tall WHITE DREAM (2009) 7b | 8b | 11b
229
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
HAPPYGIRL G (2012)
RK Ruila Tall HAPPYGIRL G (2012) 8a | 12a | XI
230
Treener(id):
Renek Rosenberg
CC SKYFALL TT (2012)
RK Ruila Tall CC SKYFALL TT (2012) 3 | 8a | 12a | XI
231
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Reti Ojasalu (2001)
LEGENDARY INVINCIBLE KNIGHT (2010)
RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas, Kristjan Sinikas LEGENDARY INVINCIBLE KNIGHT (2010) 2 | 6b (100 cm) | 7b | 10a | 11b
232
Treener(id):
Riiko Kojoni (1998)
TEQUILA (2009)
Pärnumaa RSK TEQUILA (2009) 2 | 3
233
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Riina Seder-Zalite
FROSTY (2014)
Tondi RSK Andres Treve FROSTY (2014) 2 | 6a | 10b | IX
234
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Riina Seder-Zalite
LAROSCH (2013)
Tondi RSK Andres Treve LAROSCH (2013) 3 | 7a | 11a | X
235
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Sandis Germanis (LAT)
FRANTWILL (2014)
FRANTWILL (2014) 6b (90 cm)
236
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Sandis Germanis (LAT)
BALTIJA
BALTIJA 1 | 2 | 6b (90 cm)
237
Treener(id):
Sandra Prez
CAMELLA (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK CAMELLA (2011) 2 | 3
238
Treener(id):
Saskia Maripuu (2002)
DEAL OR NO DEAL (2004, SP)
RK Ruila Tall DEAL OR NO DEAL (2004, SP) 7b | 8b | 11b
239
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
EDDY (2013)
ESHKS EDDY (2013) 7a | 11a | X
240
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
SAXELLO K (2014)
ESHKS SAXELLO K (2014) 6a | 10b | IX
241
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
KOMINKA K (2014)
ESHKS KOMINKA K (2014) 6a | 10b | IX
242
Treener(id):
Siret Saks
OURSON VAN T&L (2014)
Liivimaa RK OURSON VAN T&L (2014) 1 | 6a | IX
243
Treener(id):
Sofya Tsyrulnikova
CHA-CHA (2007)
Liivimaa RK CHA-CHA (2007) 3
244
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Stella Brett Mesila (1999)
NONSENS K (2006)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel NONSENS K (2006) 6b (100 cm) | 7b
245
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Stella Brett Mesila (1999)
GIDION B (2011)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel GIDION B (2011) 7b | 8b
246
Treener(id):
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003)
Tartumaa RSK CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003) 4a | 5 | 12b | 13
247
Treener(id):
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
ENDEAVOUR MONDRIA'S (2009)
Tartumaa RSK ENDEAVOUR MONDRIA'S (2009) 3
248
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Susan Kaleta
CARLOTTA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann CARLOTTA (2010) 3 | 4a | 7b | 11b | 12b
249
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Susan Kaleta
EMERALD (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann EMERALD (2012) 1 | 6b (90 cm)
250
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Susan Kaleta
LE SOLEIL (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann LE SOLEIL (2011) 1 | 2
251
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Susan Kaleta
DESIRE (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann DESIRE (2013) 1 | 6b (90 cm)
252
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Susan Kaleta
A CARTE D´OR (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann A CARTE D´OR (2010) 4a | 5 | 8b | 12b
253
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Susan Kaleta
HUDSON HORNET (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann HUDSON HORNET (2012) 4a | 8a | 12a | XI
254
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Susan Kaleta
HERRERA (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann HERRERA (2013) 3 | 7a | 11a | X
255
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Susanna Sõrra (2003)
ALI BEY (2011)
Nõo RK ALI BEY (2011) 1
256
Treener(id): Annika Veerpalu
Taisi Viire (2000)
BALERIIN (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK Annika Veerpalu BALERIIN (2011) 3 | 4b | 7b | 8a | 11b | 12a | XI
257
Treener(id):
Tarmo Kutsar
BEL CANTO N (2014)
Tallinna RSK BEL CANTO N (2014) 3 | 6a | 10b | IX
258
Treener(id):
Tarmo Kutsar
NATREJU (2012)
Tallinna RSK NATREJU (2012) 5 | 8a | 12a | XI
259
Treener(id): Merike Markus
Teele Mägi (2002)
SKARLETA (2010)
Liivimaa RK Merike Markus SKARLETA (2010) 1 | 2
260
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
KAISER (2014)
Viljandimaa RSK KAISER (2014) 1 | 6a | 10b | IX
261
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
HENRIETTE (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK HENRIETTE (2013) 2 | 7a | 11a | X
262
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
HALOUBET (2012)
RK Ruila Tall HALOUBET (2012) 4a | 8a | 12a | XI
263
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
QUICK TIME (2011)
RK Ruila Tall QUICK TIME (2011) 4a | 5 | 8b | 9 | 12b | 13
264
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
MARIE ANTOINETTE N (2013)
RK Ruila Tall MARIE ANTOINETTE N (2013) 1 | 6a | 10b | IX
265
Treener(id):
Triini Viks (2001)
GRAND LEGEND (2012)
Vändra RSK GRAND LEGEND (2012) 6b (90 cm) | 7b
266
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
MASCALINO (2012)
Tartumaa RSK MASCALINO (2012) 8a | 12a | XI
267
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
VENGANZA (2012)
Tartumaa RSK VENGANZA (2012) 7a | 11a | X
268
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
VENTISETTE (2012)
Tartumaa RSK VENTISETTE (2012) 8a | 12a | XI
269
Treener(id): Rein Pill, Monica Pärno
Valentin Hodźajan
LOGO (2001)
RK Ruila Tall Rein Pill, Monica Pärno LOGO (2001) 6b (90 cm) | 10a
270
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Ville Paloheimo (FIN)
LOCRI
LOCRI 4a | 5 | 8b
271
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Älis-Sille Hein
VEDETTE B (2002)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno VEDETTE B (2002) 2 | 3 | 6b (100 cm) | 7b | 10a | 11b