Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 246
Starte: 467
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 177
Hobuseid: 231
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 16.07.22, laupäev: 301
  • 17.07.22, pühapäev: 166

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Abigail Lomp
GARDENTO (2016)
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK GARDENTO (2016) 1
2
Treener(id):
Adeele Maria Rosenberg
BEAMWAY SALVADOR (2014, SP)
Suuresti RSK Grethe Aikevitsius BEAMWAY SALVADOR (2014, SP) 1
3
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Agate Trauberga (LAT)
ISIDOR
ISIDOR 6 | 7
4
Treener(id):
Agnes Podgorelov
CONTIGO BAY 2 (2013)
Tallinna RSK CONTIGO BAY 2 (2013) 3
5
Treener(id):
Aleksandra Kliimand
VERONA (2017)
Tartumaa RSK VERONA (2017) 3 | 6 | 7
6
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
LISETTE (2016)
RSK KRT LISETTE (2016) 3 | 4
7
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
MIRACLE (2017)
RSK KRT MIRACLE (2017) 6 | 7
8
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Anete Li Ljäkin
COLA (2009)
RSK Simon COLA (2009) 1 | 2
9
Treener(id):
Angela Soovik
ELLENBROOK (2013)
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK Teele Talts ELLENBROOK (2013) 1 | 2
10
Treener(id):
Angelis Sergo
JOY (2015)
Niitvälja RSK Agnes Kutsar JOY (2015) 2 | 3
11
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Ann Küünemäe
MISTER MAGIC VAN HET WILGENHOF (2016)
RSK KRT Kaire Kalm MISTER MAGIC VAN HET WILGENHOF (2016) 1 | 2
12
Treener(id):
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
LATVIS (2011)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet LATVIS (2011) 6
13
Treener(id):
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
CARDOS (2013)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet CARDOS (2013) 7
14
Treener(id):
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
BE HAPPY (2013)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet BE HAPPY (2013) 7
15
Treener(id):
Annabel Aruksaar
VALENCIA B (2015)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel VALENCIA B (2015) 2 | 3 | 6 | 7
16
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Annabel Lõuke
JASPER (2017)
ESHKS JASPER (2017) 6 | 7
17
Treener(id):
Annabel Sohlu
HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP)
Audruranna RSK Karin Peks HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP) 2 | 3
18
Treener(id):
Anneli Rasu
KORNELIA (2015)
Saaremaa RSK Pille Elson KORNELIA (2015) 1 | 2
19
Treener(id):
Annika Absalon
ANTONIO (2016, SP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar ANTONIO (2016, SP) 3
20
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Annika Lehtmets
FREDDY (2017)
Viru Ratsu Helene Proover FREDDY (2017) 2 | 3
21
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Annika Lehtmets
LORD FONTAINE (2008)
Viru Ratsu Helene Proover LORD FONTAINE (2008) 7 | 8
22
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
CALIPSO V (2012)
ESHKS CALIPSO V (2012) 5
23
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Annina Männiksaar
ARTHUR (2009, SP)
ARTHUR (2009, SP) 1
24
Treener(id):
Birgit Adler
WILHELMINA (2010, VP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar WILHELMINA (2010, VP) 1
25
Treener(id):
Birgit Adler
RETRO (2013, SP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP) 1
26
Treener(id):
Birgit Adler
DOMINGO (2013)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar DOMINGO (2013) 3 | 4 | 7 | 8
27
Treener(id):
Brit Bergmann
TAY GLADNESS (2016)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild TAY GLADNESS (2016) 1 | 2 | 6
28
Treener(id):
Bärbel Balodis
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004) 6 | 7
29
Treener(id):
Carmen Peussa
SPV AMORINO (2016)
Märjamaa SK SPV AMORINO (2016) 1
30
Treener(id):
Carmen Triisa
GOLDEN DANCER (2010, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK GOLDEN DANCER (2010, SP) 1
31
Treener(id):
Carola Lõhmus
CLAUDETTE Z (2011)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar CLAUDETTE Z (2011) 2 | 3
32
Treener(id):
Caroly Viikmaa
WILHELMINA (2010, VP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar WILHELMINA (2010, VP) 1
33
Treener(id):
Catlin Vatsel
BUGATTI VINCERO JC (2017)
Jumping Team Vatsel BUGATTI VINCERO JC (2017) 7
34
Treener(id):
Christine Grete Rüütalu
CORSARIO RICO (2015)
SA Tallinna RK Elise Sõrmus CORSARIO RICO (2015) 7 | 8
35
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Doris Mänd
WARCELLARI V (2015)
ESHKS WARCELLARI V (2015) 6
36
Treener(id):
Egle Sarapik
MAMEN (2016)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter MAMEN (2016) 1
37
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Eleri Sirol
TINKERBELL J (2011, VP)
Viru Ratsu Kaija Vare TINKERBELL J (2011, VP) 1
38
Treener(id):
Eliise Rannula
MARIE ANTOINETTE N (2013)
Tallinna RSK MARIE ANTOINETTE N (2013) 3 | 4 | 7 | 8
39
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Elina Babits
ROBINZON (2016)
RSK Simon ROBINZON (2016) 1 | 2
40
Treener(id):
Elina Ilusk
ELLUX (2011)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet ELLUX (2011) 6
41
Treener(id):
Elisabet Laiv
ROGER W (2014)
Audruranna RSK ROGER W (2014) 1
42
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Ervald
ICE DE WIQUI (2008)
Viru Ratsu ICE DE WIQUI (2008) 3 | 4
43
Elisabeth Palm
ALVAR (2013, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter, Riina Seder-Zalite ALVAR (2013, SP) 1 | 2
44
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Elly-Marie Hermlin
ROSEN (2014, SP)
Tondi RSK Hanno Ellermann ROSEN (2014, SP) 6 | 7
45
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Elly-Marie Hermlin
ZURISO (2014)
Tondi RSK Hanno Ellermann ZURISO (2014) 7 | 8
46
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Emili-Loore Vabaoja
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno RAVEN (2008) 2 | 3 | 7
47
Emilia Djuba
SCAUP CHISINAU (2013)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Margit Mägi, Pille Pajulaid SCAUP CHISINAU (2013) 3 | 6
48
Emma Kips
GEIŠA (2012)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova GEIŠA (2012) 2 | 3
49
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Epp Keel
HELIINY (2015)
Tondi RSK HELIINY (2015) 2
50
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Epp Keel
EKLUND (2013)
Tondi RSK EKLUND (2013) 7
51
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Ervi Kaasiku
CENDORIA S (2007)
Nõo RK CENDORIA S (2007) 4
52
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Eva Leece (BEL)
CALYPSO (SP)
CALYPSO (SP) 1 | 2
53
Treener(id):
Eva Lepp
CODY (2015, SP)
Audruranna RSK CODY (2015, SP) 2 | 3
54
Gerda Emilia Kiudma
OSKAR S (2011)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks, Hanno Ellermann, Terje Saks OSKAR S (2011) 1 | 2
55
Treener(id):
Gertrud Kolsar
HILUX V (2011)
Liivimaa RK HILUX V (2011) 6
56
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Getriin Vesper
LIQUID LUCK (2016)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite LIQUID LUCK (2016) 3 | 4
57
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Grete Laasnurm
THUNDERBIRD (2011, VP)
RSK KRT Aldo Kanepi THUNDERBIRD (2011, VP) 2 | 3
58
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Grete Suurväli
PILOORE VON SEEDER (2014)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno PILOORE VON SEEDER (2014) 2 | 3
59
Treener(id):
Grete Triisa
ROKIT (2012, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK ROKIT (2012, SP) 2 | 3
60
Treener(id):
Grete Veske
BASIC (2011)
RK Ruila Tall BASIC (2011) 3 | 8
61
Treener(id):
Grete Veske
GRAAL (2008)
RK Ruila Tall GRAAL (2008) 3 | 8
62
Treener(id):
Grete Veske
ZINZINO (2012)
RK Ruila Tall ZINZINO (2012) 4 | 7
63
Treener(id):
Hanelle Hübbe
DEILA (2006)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar DEILA (2006) 1
64
Treener(id):
Hanelle Hübbe
TESKO (2011)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar TESKO (2011) 1
65
Treener(id):
Hanna-Liis Joala
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012)
Tallinna RSK NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012) 3 | 7
66
Treener(id):
Hedi Voor-Voort
GEWITWEL Z (2010)
Valgeranna RSK GEWITWEL Z (2010) 3 | 4
67
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Heidi Murel
CIMONO DE MAISY (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno CIMONO DE MAISY (2012, SP) 2 | 3 | 6
68
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Heidi Murel
VERMUT II (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno VERMUT II (2010, SP) 2 | 3 | 6
69
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Heleene Pruunsild
MOON JUICE VAN DE PADDEPOEL (2012)
ESHKS Hanno Ellermann MOON JUICE VAN DE PADDEPOEL (2012) 3 | 4
70
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Heleene Pruunsild
CAMARA Z (2011)
ESHKS Hanno Ellermann CAMARA Z (2011) 4 | 5
71
Treener(id):
Helen Rätsepp
SO CHIC V 'T GELUTT Z (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve SO CHIC V 'T GELUTT Z (2008) 7 | 8
72
Treener(id):
Helena Järve
VOLVO GREEN DE CLAIX (2009)
SA Tallinna RK VOLVO GREEN DE CLAIX (2009) 3 | 4 | 7 | 8
73
Treener(id):
Helena Järve
DIAMANT (2008)
SA Tallinna RK DIAMANT (2008) 3 | 7
74
Treener(id):
Helene Pajo
ERIKSON (2006, SP)
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK Teele Talts ERIKSON (2006, SP) 1
75
Treener(id):
Helge Likker
PAVADOR (2010)
Vändra RSK PAVADOR (2010) 2 | 3
76
Treener(id):
Helisa Tartu
BINGO DES CHENETS (2007, SP)
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK Teele Talts, Maris Suuster BINGO DES CHENETS (2007, SP) 1 | 2
77
Treener(id):
Inge Ausna
HARDENTO-W (2012)
Liivimaa RK Hanno Ellermann HARDENTO-W (2012) 3 | 4
78
Treener(id):
Ingrid Dietrich
MONTANUS ROY (2009)
Liivimaa RK MONTANUS ROY (2009) 3
79
Treener(id):
Iris Tohvrel
HELIOS NARKISSOS (2013)
Niitvälja RSK HELIOS NARKISSOS (2013) 1
80
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
ANTONIO (2016, SP)
Valgeranna RSK ANTONIO (2016, SP) 2
81
Treener(id):
Jekaterina Oleinik
KONKURENT (2013)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson KONKURENT (2013) 2
82
Treener(id):
Jekaterina Oleinik
APLAUS (2011)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson APLAUS (2011) 2
83
Treener(id):
Jessica Mölder
CARAMIA VON SEEDER (2017)
Audruranna RSK CARAMIA VON SEEDER (2017) 1 | 2
84
Treener(id):
Jette Marii Jahhu
FREE DUTCH (2016)
Läänemaa RSK Tiit Kivisild FREE DUTCH (2016) 6 | 7
85
Treener(id):
Johann Zeiger
KATNISS DE L'ÉTOILE (2017)
RK Ruila Tall Kristjan Sinikas KATNISS DE L'ÉTOILE (2017) 1
86
Treener(id):
Johann Zeiger
GALA (2015)
RK Ruila Tall Kristjan Sinikas GALA (2015) 3 | 4
87
Treener(id):
Johann Zeiger
JONKER (2014)
RK Ruila Tall Kristjan Sinikas JONKER (2014) 4 | 8
88
Treener(id):
Johanna Jürisson
AKAPELLA (2017)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild AKAPELLA (2017) 1 | 6
89
Treener(id):
Johanna Jürisson
NINETY-NINE (2012)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild NINETY-NINE (2012) 4 | 5 | 9 (135 cm)
90
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Johanna Tafenau
LUDVIG (2015, SP)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite LUDVIG (2015, SP) 6
91
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Johanna Tafenau
HUMMER V (2010)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite HUMMER V (2010) 6 | 7
92
Treener(id):
Johannes Kiiver
AKATINE WEERING (2005)
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK Maris Suuster AKATINE WEERING (2005) 1 | 2
93
Treener(id):
Jonne Bel Jahhu
CAIKORS (2007)
Läänemaa RSK Tiit Kivisild CAIKORS (2007) 6
94
Treener(id):
Jürgen Mark
LAQUIDO (2016)
RK Ruila Tall LAQUIDO (2016) 4 | 7 | 8
95
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Kadri Eboldt
ALBANY (2011)
RSK Ruttar ALBANY (2011) 1
96
Treener(id):
Kaidi Lunter
KEMIRA VAN DE BARBIERBEEK (2010)
Suuresti RSK KEMIRA VAN DE BARBIERBEEK (2010) 1 | 2
97
Treener(id):
Karita Beilmann
RETRO (2013, SP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP) 1
98
Treener(id):
Karl Robert Valk
GEESCHE (2014)
RK Ruila Tall Rein Pill GEESCHE (2014) 5 | 9 (135 cm)
99
Treener(id):
Karl Urmas Sepp
JOCKEY`S COLTON (2012)
RK Ruila Tall Elise Sõrmus JOCKEY`S COLTON (2012) 3 | 6 | 7
100
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Karlis Lipšans (LAT)
COLIBRI
COLIBRI 8
101
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Karlis Lipšans (LAT)
CARLA D'OR
CARLA D'OR 8 | 9 (135 cm)
102
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Karmen Kasemets
AKEENA (2012)
EHS AKEENA (2012) 1 | 2
103
Treener(id):
Karmen Kriis
AWENASA LARANYA IRLANDO (2012)
Niitvälja RSK Agnes Kutsar AWENASA LARANYA IRLANDO (2012) 3 | 4
104
Treener(id):
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
BRUNO (2014)
Tartumaa RSK BRUNO (2014) 3 | 4 | 7 | 8
105
Treener(id):
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
VEGAS
Tartumaa RSK VEGAS 4 | 5
106
Treener(id):
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
LET`S DREAM (2011)
Tartumaa RSK LET`S DREAM (2011) 8 | 9 (135 cm)
107
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Katariina Tomann
DEXTER (2008)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno DEXTER (2008) 4 | 8
108
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Kati-Helen Peegel
GOLDTAIRE R (2013)
RSK Simon GOLDTAIRE R (2013) 1 | 2
109
Treener(id):
Katrin Pill
COBALT ZOETENDAELE Z (2017)
RK Ruila Tall COBALT ZOETENDAELE Z (2017) 3 | 7
110
Treener(id):
Katrin Pill
JAMBVILLE (2014)
RK Ruila Tall JAMBVILLE (2014) 4 | 8
111
Treener(id):
Katrin Pill
JELENA G (2014)
RK Ruila Tall JELENA G (2014) 5 | 9 (140 cm)
112
Treener(id):
Katrin Pill
SLOOPY Z (2013)
RK Ruila Tall SLOOPY Z (2013) 8
113
Treener(id):
Keidi Kask
QUICK VICTORY (2013)
Vändra RSK QUICK VICTORY (2013) 3 | 4
114
Treener(id):
Keidi Mariin Tomson
BELCANTO (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK BELCANTO (2006) 1 | 2
115
Treener(id):
Keidi Mariin Tomson
CROMWELL RP (2015)
Pärnumaa RSK CROMWELL RP (2015) 2 | 3
116
Treener(id):
Kendra Liis Konsa
TIM (2014, SP)
RSK FenEst Equestrian Kätlin Nõgu TIM (2014, SP) 2 | 3 | 6
117
Treener(id):
Kendra Liis Konsa
NALU D'18 (2013)
RSK FenEst Equestrian Kätlin Nõgu NALU D'18 (2013) 3 | 4 | 7 | 8
118
Treener(id):
Kertu Kütt
KANNON (2015)
Tartumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann KANNON (2015) 7 | 8
119
Treener(id):
Ketlin Ramjalg
SCENLITO V./D. HUNTERS (2014)
RK Ruila Tall SCENLITO V./D. HUNTERS (2014) 5 | 9 (135 cm)
120
Treener(id):
Kippen Närep
CESAR DU MEDOC (2012)
RSK FenEst Equestrian CESAR DU MEDOC (2012) 7
121
Treener(id):
Kirke Kütt
LAS VEGAS (2011)
Tartumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann LAS VEGAS (2011) 1 | 2
122
Treener(id):
Klarissa Linnam
OBERON (2009)
Läänemaa RSK Andres Treve, Tiit Kivisild OBERON (2009) 3
123
Kristiin Sõõrumaa
FERRERO (2010)
RSK FenEst Equestrian Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver FERRERO (2010) 4 | 5
124
Treener(id):
Kristiina Klaassen
WOODLAND (2003)
Märjamaa SK WOODLAND (2003) 3
125
Treener(id):
Kristiina Raudnagel
NATKINGKEY SR (2013)
Märjamaa SK NATKINGKEY SR (2013) 4 | 5 | 8
126
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Kristjan Sinikas
CONDOR KING (2015)
RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas, Kertu Klettenberg CONDOR KING (2015) 3 | 4 | 7
127
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
ARTAS (2005)
RK Ruila Tall ARTAS (2005) 8
128
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
STELLARIA (2011)
RK Ruila Tall STELLARIA (2011) 9 (135 cm)
129
Treener(id):
Kärt Alehodžin
SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005)
Märjamaa SK SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005) 1 | 2
130
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kätiliis Tiinas
STENTUM NIRAIMAN (2014)
Viru Ratsu STENTUM NIRAIMAN (2014) 1
131
Treener(id):
Kätlin El Majdaoui
CARLOS SANTANO KS (2017)
Vändra RSK CARLOS SANTANO KS (2017) 1 | 2
132
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Laura Neemlaid
EMIRETA (2015)
Tondi RSK EMIRETA (2015) 4
133
Treener(id):
Laura Teniste
HERZOG VON LOMA (2012)
Märjamaa SK HERZOG VON LOMA (2012) 1 | 2
134
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Laurel Kask
BEIRUT (2009)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno BEIRUT (2009) 2 | 3 | 6 | 7
135
Lembe Hunt
MOON WAY (2013)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova MOON WAY (2013) 4 | 5 | 7
136
Treener(id):
Lenna Purga
FRANTWILL (2014)
RSK FenEst Equestrian FRANTWILL (2014) 3 | 4
137
Treener(id):
Liis Tishler
ILADY (2013)
RK Ruila Tall ILADY (2013) 4 | 5
138
Treener(id):
Lill Kagadze
ROYAL HARRI (2007)
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK Teele Talts ROYAL HARRI (2007) 1
139
Treener(id):
Lisell Paltser
CRANBERRY JS (2015)
Niitvälja RSK Agnes Kutsar CRANBERRY JS (2015) 2 | 3
140
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Lissy-Ann Tilk
EX`ROYAL (2013)
Tondi RSK Rein Pill EX`ROYAL (2013) 4 | 5 | 9 (135 cm)
141
Treener(id):
Loore Mets
GOOD LIFE - J.C. (2012)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar GOOD LIFE - J.C. (2012) 1 | 2
142
Treener(id):
Maarja Lutsokert
NAVARRO (2011)
RK Ruila Tall NAVARRO (2011) 5 | 9 (135 cm)
143
Treener(id):
Maia-Marii Samberk
MOONLIGHT VAN BAREELHOF (2012)
Suuresti RSK Monica Pärno MOONLIGHT VAN BAREELHOF (2012) 2 | 3 | 6
144
Treener(id):
Maila Kukk
HAROLE (2012)
Vändra RSK HAROLE (2012) 1 | 2
145
Treener(id):
Marek Kumpan
FANTACY MP (2014)
Jumping Team Vatsel Heiki Vatsel FANTACY MP (2014) 3 | 4
146
Treener(id):
Margit Mägi
ELVIS LAVELL (2018)
RK Ruila Tall ELVIS LAVELL (2018) 1
147
Treener(id):
Margit Mägi
CIARA LAVELLA (2016)
RK Ruila Tall CIARA LAVELLA (2016) 2 | 6
148
Treener(id):
Margit Mägi
LAFAYETTE Z (2015)
RK Ruila Tall LAFAYETTE Z (2015) 3 | 4 | 8
149
Treener(id):
Margit Mägi
FLORIAN (2016)
RK Ruila Tall FLORIAN (2016) 3 | 7
150
Treener(id):
Margit Mägi
FAVORITE DIAMOND (2014)
RK Ruila Tall FAVORITE DIAMOND (2014) 3 | 6
151
Treener(id):
Margit Mägi
FLORES LAVELL (2014)
RK Ruila Tall FLORES LAVELL (2014) 4 | 5 | 8
152
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Margit Sunni
GOLD ZAYRON (2010)
RSK Ruttar GOLD ZAYRON (2010) 2
153
Mari Talinurm
CALVIN (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Alla Gladõševa, Andres Treve CALVIN (2008) 3 | 4
154
Treener(id):
Maria Espenberg
A. ROSITA (2012, SP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar A. ROSITA (2012, SP) 1 | 2
155
Treener(id):
Maria Martin
A MARETTA (2012)
RK El Awrah ET Monica Pärno A MARETTA (2012) 1 | 2
156
Treener(id):
Mariann-Krõõt Ilves
KARMA (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK KARMA (2013, SP) 1 | 2
157
Treener(id):
Maribel Kumpan
MON TER (2012, SP)
Jumping Team Vatsel Ellen Vatsel MON TER (2012, SP) 1
158
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Marie Küüsmaa
NALA VAN BERKENBROECK (2014)
Viru Ratsu NALA VAN BERKENBROECK (2014) 2 | 3
159
Treener(id):
Marii Parve
DIOR (2008)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel DIOR (2008) 3 | 4 | 7
160
Treener(id):
Marilen Anijärv
DAYLIAN D.V. (2015)
Tartu Kalevi RK DAYLIAN D.V. (2015) 3 | 4
161
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Mariliis Lind
RÜTMIKA (2017)
RSK Simon RÜTMIKA (2017) 1 | 2
162
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Maris Tšernovitski
KON-TIKI K (2015)
RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas KON-TIKI K (2015) 1
163
Treener(id):
Marita Rosin
TAMBOO VAN TEXELHOF (2015, VP)
Märjamaa SK TAMBOO VAN TEXELHOF (2015, VP) 1
164
Treener(id):
Marje Salumets
SALIUNA (2014)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild SALIUNA (2014) 1 | 2 | 6
165
Treener(id):
Marlen Ojaste
CALVE (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK CALVE (2007) 1 | 2
166
Treener(id):
Marta Koit
HARPOCRATES K (2012)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel HARPOCRATES K (2012) 3 | 7
167
Treener(id):
Martina Juhansoo
VIVALDI (2011, SP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar VIVALDI (2011, SP) 1 | 2
168
Treener(id):
Martina Juhansoo
TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005) 1 | 2
169
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Martina Rihkrand
FERDINAND A (2010)
Saare RK Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre FERDINAND A (2010) 1 | 2 | 6
170
Treener(id):
Meeri-Liis Pastarus
KEREL (2015)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar KEREL (2015) 7 | 8
171
Treener(id):
Melissa Lokk
CHARETTA ASK (2013)
Tartumaa RSK CHARETTA ASK (2013) 7 | 8
172
Treener(id):
Merlin Erm
RAVIOOLA (2015, SP)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk RAVIOOLA (2015, SP) 1
173
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id):
Mia Karoli Talvoja
CALANA DE MUZE Z (2013)
Lahemaa HK Kristiina Pähn CALANA DE MUZE Z (2013) 1 | 2 | 6
174
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Mia Maarja Tali
ARTHUR (2009, SP)
ARTHUR (2009, SP) 2
175
Treener(id):
Mia Mai Laisaar
DYNAMIT (2011)
RSK FenEst Equestrian DYNAMIT (2011) 4 | 5
176
Treener(id):
Mihkel Ait
MIRACLE (2017)
RK Ruila Tall MIRACLE (2017) 3 | 7
177
Treener(id):
Mirell Luts
MOMENTUM (2012)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag MOMENTUM (2012) 8 | 9 (135 cm)
178
Treener(id):
Mona Johanson
COUD'COEUR DU PARADIS (2012)
RSK FenEst Equestrian Kätlin Nõgu COUD'COEUR DU PARADIS (2012) 3 | 4 | 8
179
Nicole Vinnikova
KENT LAKES (2010)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Alla Gladõševa, Monica Pärno KENT LAKES (2010) 1
180
Treener(id):
Nora Moosar
BAHHE (2011)
RK Ruila Tall BAHHE (2011) 5
181
Olga Russovitš
EXXON (2015)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova EXXON (2015) 3
182
Olga Russovitš
CHAMPION VOM EIGEN (2012)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova CHAMPION VOM EIGEN (2012) 6 | 7
183
Olga Russovitš
GITANA (2015)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova GITANA (2015) 6 | 7
184
Treener(id):
Oskar Eivak
EXTREME (2013)
Tallinna RSK Heiki Vatsel EXTREME (2013) 4 | 5 | 8
185
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
VIGGO S (2016)
Tondi RSK VIGGO S (2016) 7 | 8
186
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
HOSHI NO SENSHI K.S.H. (2014)
Tondi RSK HOSHI NO SENSHI K.S.H. (2014) 9 (135 cm)
187
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
JAY-Z BEE (2012)
Tondi RSK JAY-Z BEE (2012) 9 (135 cm)
188
Treener(id):
Paula-Rebeca Pakkanen
EUROCOOL'S ELSTAR (2009)
RK Ruila Tall EUROCOOL'S ELSTAR (2009) 3 | 4 | 8
189
Treener(id):
Pille Pajulaid
COLIN MCRAE RP (2014)
Tallinna RSK COLIN MCRAE RP (2014) 3
190
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
POPCORN TIME (2018)
Viru Ratsu POPCORN TIME (2018) 1 | 2
191
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
SISSI VAN DE MALTAHOEVE (2018)
Viru Ratsu SISSI VAN DE MALTAHOEVE (2018) 1 | 2
192
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
COME AND WIN (2016)
Viru Ratsu COME AND WIN (2016) 3 | 4
193
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
PRONTO VAN DE MALTAHOEVE (2015)
Viru Ratsu PRONTO VAN DE MALTAHOEVE (2015) 8 | 9 (135 cm)
194
Treener(id):
Rainer Hõim
DUTCHY (2014)
Tartu Kalevi RK DUTCHY (2014) 3 | 4 | 7 | 8
195
Treener(id):
Rebecca Riomar
GLAMOROUS GIRL (2015)
RSK FenEst Equestrian GLAMOROUS GIRL (2015) 4 | 7 | 8
196
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Regina Rahula
CLOUT BLUE (2016)
ESHKS CLOUT BLUE (2016) 1
197
Treener(id):
Reimo Karus
COCOS (2015)
Suuresti RSK COCOS (2015) 3
198
Treener(id):
Reimo Karus
LUMATILLO (2016)
Suuresti RSK LUMATILLO (2016) 4
199
Treener(id):
Renek Rosenberg
ZHORA TT (2016)
RK Ruila Tall ZHORA TT (2016) 1 | 2 | 6
200
Treener(id):
Renek Rosenberg
CIANNA (2014)
RK Ruila Tall CIANNA (2014) 4 | 5 | 8
201
Treener(id):
Renek Rosenberg
CC SKYFALL TT (2012)
RK Ruila Tall CC SKYFALL TT (2012) 5 | 9 (140 cm)
202
Treener(id):
Renek Rosenberg
CIORANA TT (2014)
RK Ruila Tall CIORANA TT (2014) 5 | 9 (135 cm)
203
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Reti Lisett Rebel
GOLD ZAYRON (2010)
RSK Ruttar GOLD ZAYRON (2010) 1
204
Treener(id):
Riho Viik
HARMONY (2012)
Vändra RSK HARMONY (2012) 1 | 2 | 6
205
Treener(id):
Riho Viik
OBERON (2009)
Vändra RSK OBERON (2009) 2 | 6
206
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Riina Seder-Zalite
COCO DE NIKE'S HOF Z (2018)
Tondi RSK COCO DE NIKE'S HOF Z (2018) 1
207
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Riina Seder-Zalite
VINCENT (2017)
Tondi RSK VINCENT (2017) 3 | 4 | 7
208
Treener(id):
Romi Emily Roomet
AZTEC DE KOEKENHUYZE (2010)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Rein Pill AZTEC DE KOEKENHUYZE (2010) 3 | 7
209
Treener(id):
Romi Emily Roomet
VESTA Z (2016)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Rein Pill VESTA Z (2016) 4 | 8
210
Treener(id):
Rosa Linda Sikkal
QUEBRACHO (2012)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson QUEBRACHO (2012) 2 | 3 | 7
211
Treener(id):
Saskia Maripuu
RHIANNA (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild RHIANNA (2008) 5 | 9 (135 cm)
212
Treener(id):
Saskia Maripuu
WODANA V (2011)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild WODANA V (2011) 5 | 8
213
Treener(id):
Simona Kivisalu
ARMISSIN (2015)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov ARMISSIN (2015) 1 | 2
214
Treener(id):
Siret Saks
OURSON VAN T&L (2014)
Liivimaa RK OURSON VAN T&L (2014) 3 | 4
215
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Sofia Bõkova
CORLANDER (2013)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno CORLANDER (2013) 2 | 3 | 7
216
Treener(id):
Stella Brett Mesila
CHANELLE (2018)
Märjamaa SK CHANELLE (2018) 1 | 2
217
Treener(id):
Stella Brett Mesila
NYAZINTHE P. (2018)
Märjamaa SK NYAZINTHE P. (2018) 1 | 2
218
Treener(id):
Stella Brett Mesila
AGILERO (2017)
Märjamaa SK AGILERO (2017) 2
219
Treener(id):
Stella Brett Mesila
NONSENS K (2006)
Märjamaa SK NONSENS K (2006) 9 (135 cm)
220
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
SALTON (2017)
Viljandimaa RSK SALTON (2017) 6 | 7
221
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
IBERIA (2015)
Viljandimaa RSK IBERIA (2015) 7 | 8
222
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
GIDION B (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK GIDION B (2011) 8 | 9 (135 cm)
223
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
HUDSON HORNET (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK HUDSON HORNET (2012) 9 (140 cm)
224
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre
CAMPARI (2013)
Tondi RSK CAMPARI (2013) 2 | 3
225
Treener(id):
Tarmo Kutsar
BEL CANTO N (2014)
Niitvälja RSK BEL CANTO N (2014) 9 (140 cm)
226
Treener(id):
Tarmo Kutsar
NATREJU (2012)
Niitvälja RSK NATREJU (2012) 9 (140 cm)
227
Treener(id):
Teele Kaal
JORDAN (2015)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild JORDAN (2015) 3 | 4 | 8
228
Treener(id):
Teele Tohver
EMPRESAS (2014)
Märjamaa SK Monica Pärno EMPRESAS (2014) 1 | 2
229
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Tereze Olina (LAT)
JASMIN VAN DE HOEVE
JASMIN VAN DE HOEVE 7 | 8
230
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Tiffany Kallas
TRESTON (2014)
EHS TRESTON (2014) 3 | 7
231
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
BIBI TT (2018)
RK Ruila Tall BIBI TT (2018) 1
232
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
ELISABETH JP (2017)
RK Ruila Tall ELISABETH JP (2017) 2
233
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
CONTRA TT (2016)
RK Ruila Tall CONTRA TT (2016) 3 | 7
234
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
ZANDER JT (2017)
RK Ruila Tall ZANDER JT (2017) 3 | 7
235
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
CATLIN JP (2017)
RK Ruila Tall CATLIN JP (2017) 3 | 7
236
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
CESARIA TT (2014)
RK Ruila Tall CESARIA TT (2014) 4 | 5 | 8
237
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
CHICHARITO JP (2015)
RK Ruila Tall CHICHARITO JP (2015) 5 | 9 (135 cm)
238
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Triin Aadamsoo-Kuusik
TESKO (2011)
TESKO (2011) 1
239
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Triin Aadamsoo-Kuusik
DEILA (2006)
DEILA (2006) 1
240
Treener(id):
Triinu Riisberg
ISTHAR ESQUI (2014)
Tartu Kalevi RK ISTHAR ESQUI (2014) 7 | 8
241
Treener(id):
Tuuli Toompark
LISETTE (2016)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Pajulaid LISETTE (2016) 6 | 7
242
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
VAN DAMME (2011)
Tartumaa RSK VAN DAMME (2011) 8 | 9 (135 cm)
243
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
UNICUM Z (2012)
Tartumaa RSK UNICUM Z (2012) 8 | 9 (135 cm)
244
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
GARDENHILL LAD (2013)
Tartumaa RSK GARDENHILL LAD (2013) 9 (135 cm)
245
Treener(id):
Victoria Saks
EDDY (2013)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild EDDY (2013) 4 | 5 | 8
246
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Älis-Sille Hein
ESSENTIAL DE MUZE K.S.H. (2014)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno ESSENTIAL DE MUZE K.S.H. (2014) 2 | 3 | 6
Taustatööd