1
|
Kendra Liis Konsa
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
Kätlin Nõgu |
TIM (2014, SP) |
|
0 / 50,70
|
2
|
Elina Ilusk
|
Järvamaa RSK |
Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet |
ELLUX (2011) |
|
0 / 53,61
|
3
|
Bärbel Balodis
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004) |
|
0 / 56,28
|
4
|
Elly-Marie Hermlin
|
Tondi RSK |
Hanno Ellermann |
ROSEN (2014, SP) |
|
0 / 56,39
|
5
|
Maia-Marii Samberk
|
Suuresti RSK |
Monica Pärno |
MOONLIGHT VAN BAREELHOF (2012) |
|
0 / 58,93
|
6
|
Annabel Aruksaar
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
VALENCIA B (2015) |
|
0 / 59,22
|
7
|
Aleksandra Kliimand
|
Tartumaa RSK |
|
VERONA (2017) |
|
0 / 62,15
|
8
|
Susan Kaleta
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
SALTON (2017) |
|
0 / 62,75
|
9
|
Agate Trauberga (LAT)
|
|
|
ISIDOR |
|
0 / 64,41
|
10
|
Annabel Lõuke
|
ESHKS |
|
JASPER (2017) |
|
0 / 65,70
|
11
|
Jette Marii Jahhu
|
Läänemaa RSK |
Tiit Kivisild |
FREE DUTCH (2016) |
|
0 / 68,14
|
12
|
Emilia Djuba
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Margit Mägi, Pille Pajulaid |
SCAUP CHISINAU (2013) |
|
0 / 68,34
|
13
|
Tuuli Toompark
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Pajulaid |
LISETTE (2016) |
|
0 / 69,03
|
14
|
Margit Mägi
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
FAVORITE DIAMOND (2014) |
|
0 / 72,31
|
15
|
Andres Udeküll
|
RSK KRT |
|
MIRACLE (2017) |
|
0 / 72,87
|
16
|
Renek Rosenberg
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
ZHORA TT (2016) |
|
0 / 74,73
|
17
|
Heidi Murel
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
VERMUT II (2010, SP) |
|
4 / 50,26
|
18
|
Riho Viik
|
Vändra RSK |
|
HARMONY (2012) |
|
4 / 55,30
|
19
|
Johanna Tafenau
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
HUMMER V (2010) |
|
4 / 56,43
|
20
|
Heidi Murel
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
CIMONO DE MAISY (2012, SP) |
|
4 / 56,88
|
21
|
Laurel Kask
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
BEIRUT (2009) |
|
4 / 57,33
|
22
|
Riho Viik
|
Vändra RSK |
|
OBERON (2009) |
|
4 / 57,96
|
23
|
Olga Russovitš
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova |
GITANA (2015) |
|
4 / 62,50
|
24
|
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
|
Järvamaa RSK |
Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet |
LATVIS (2011) |
|
4 / 64,71
|
25
|
Martina Rihkrand
|
Saare RK |
Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre |
FERDINAND A (2010) |
|
4 / 75,77
|
26
|
Johanna Tafenau
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
LUDVIG (2015, SP) |
|
8 / 53,59
|
27
|
Olga Russovitš
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova |
CHAMPION VOM EIGEN (2012) |
|
8 / 66,36
|
28
|
Älis-Sille Hein
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
ESSENTIAL DE MUZE K.S.H. (2014) |
|
8 / 68,92
|
29
|
Marje Salumets
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Tiit Kivisild |
SALIUNA (2014) |
|
8 / 69,44
|
30
|
Margit Mägi
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CIARA LAVELLA (2016) |
|
8 / 76,46
|
31
|
Brit Bergmann
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Tiit Kivisild |
TAY GLADNESS (2016) |
|
32 / 101,96
|
32
|
Karl Urmas Sepp
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Elise Sõrmus |
JOCKEY`S COLTON (2012) |
|
33 / 106,86
|
|
Mia Karoli Talvoja
|
Lahemaa HK |
Kristiina Pähn |
CALANA DE MUZE Z (2013) |
|
elim
|
|
Jonne Bel Jahhu
|
Läänemaa RSK |
Tiit Kivisild |
CAIKORS (2007) |
|
elim
|
|
Gertrud Kolsar
|
Liivimaa RK |
|
HILUX V (2011) |
|
elim
|
|
Johanna Jürisson
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Tiit Kivisild |
AKAPELLA (2017) |
|
katkestas
|
|
Doris Mänd
|
ESHKS |
|
WARCELLARI V (2015) |
|
katkestas
|