1
|
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
|
Tartumaa RSK |
|
BRUNO (2014) |
|
0 / 55,78
|
2
|
Catlin Vatsel
|
Jumping Team Vatsel |
|
BUGATTI VINCERO JC (2017) |
|
0 / 58,08
|
3
|
Susan Kaleta
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
IBERIA (2015) |
|
0 / 65,04
|
4
|
Emili-Loore Vabaoja
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
RAVEN (2008) |
|
0 / 65,45
|
5
|
Riina Seder-Zalite
|
Tondi RSK |
|
VINCENT (2017) |
|
0 / 65,69
|
6
|
Grete Veske
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
ZINZINO (2012) |
|
0 / 68,53
|
7
|
Helena Järve
|
SA Tallinna RK |
|
VOLVO GREEN DE CLAIX (2009) |
|
0 / 69,34
|
8
|
Christine Grete Rüütalu
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Elise Sõrmus |
CORSARIO RICO (2015) |
|
0 / 69,38
|
9
|
Mihkel Ait
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
MIRACLE (2017) |
|
0 / 72,14
|
10
|
Triinu Riisberg
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
|
ISTHAR ESQUI (2014) |
|
0 / 72,16
|
11
|
Romi Emily Roomet
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Rein Pill |
AZTEC DE KOEKENHUYZE (2010) |
|
0 / 72,30
|
12
|
Margit Mägi
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
FLORIAN (2016) |
|
0 / 74,64
|
13
|
Melissa Lokk
|
Tartumaa RSK |
|
CHARETTA ASK (2013) |
|
0 / 74,77
|
14
|
Olga Russovitš
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova |
GITANA (2015) |
|
0 / 76,02
|
15
|
Lembe Hunt
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova |
MOON WAY (2013) |
|
0 / 77,63
|
16
|
Tiit Kivisild
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
ZANDER JT (2017) |
|
0 / 78,39
|
17
|
Olga Russovitš
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova |
CHAMPION VOM EIGEN (2012) |
|
0 / 79,67
|
18
|
Birgit Adler
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
DOMINGO (2013) |
|
4 / 60,98
|
19
|
Marii Parve
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
DIOR (2008) |
|
4 / 61,39
|
20
|
Kendra Liis Konsa
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
Kätlin Nõgu |
NALU D'18 (2013) |
|
4 / 62,60
|
21
|
Paul Argus
|
Tondi RSK |
|
VIGGO S (2016) |
|
4 / 63,68
|
22
|
Elly-Marie Hermlin
|
Tondi RSK |
Hanno Ellermann |
ZURISO (2014) |
|
4 / 64,65
|
23
|
Eliise Rannula
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
MARIE ANTOINETTE N (2013) |
|
4 / 64,66
|
24
|
Sofia Bõkova
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
CORLANDER (2013) |
|
4 / 64,81
|
25
|
Marta Koit
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
HARPOCRATES K (2012) |
|
4 / 66,26
|
26
|
Agate Trauberga (LAT)
|
|
|
ISIDOR |
|
4 / 68,32
|
27
|
Rebecca Riomar
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
|
GLAMOROUS GIRL (2015) |
|
4 / 69,68
|
28
|
Bärbel Balodis
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004) |
|
4 / 70,66
|
29
|
Annika Lehtmets
|
Viru Ratsu |
Helene Proover |
LORD FONTAINE (2008) |
|
4 / 71,11
|
30
|
Johanna Tafenau
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
HUMMER V (2010) |
|
4 / 71,98
|
31
|
Jette Marii Jahhu
|
Läänemaa RSK |
Tiit Kivisild |
FREE DUTCH (2016) |
|
4 / 73,72
|
32
|
Kertu Kütt
|
Tartumaa RSK |
Hanno Ellermann |
KANNON (2015) |
|
4 / 74,17
|
33
|
Tiit Kivisild
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CONTRA TT (2016) |
|
4 / 76,60
|
34
|
Tuuli Toompark
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Pajulaid |
LISETTE (2016) |
|
4 / 78,16
|
35
|
Kippen Närep
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
|
CESAR DU MEDOC (2012) |
|
4 / 79,74
|
36
|
Karl Urmas Sepp
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Elise Sõrmus |
JOCKEY`S COLTON (2012) |
|
4 / 80,40
|
37
|
Kristjan Sinikas
|
RSK Ruttar |
Külliki Sinikas, Kertu Klettenberg |
CONDOR KING (2015) |
|
4 / 80,85
|
38
|
Andres Udeküll
|
RSK KRT |
|
MIRACLE (2017) |
|
5 / 85,13
|
39
|
Tereze Olina (LAT)
|
|
|
JASMIN VAN DE HOEVE |
|
8 / 64,00
|
40
|
Helen Rätsepp
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Andres Treve |
SO CHIC V 'T GELUTT Z (2008) |
|
8 / 66,58
|
41
|
Laurel Kask
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
BEIRUT (2009) |
|
8 / 68,88
|
42
|
Annabel Aruksaar
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
VALENCIA B (2015) |
|
8 / 74,14
|
43
|
Epp Keel
|
Tondi RSK |
|
EKLUND (2013) |
|
8 / 74,44
|
44
|
Susan Kaleta
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
SALTON (2017) |
|
8 / 74,98
|
45
|
Rainer Hõim
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
|
DUTCHY (2014) |
|
8 / 78,36
|
46
|
Rosa Linda Sikkal
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson |
QUEBRACHO (2012) |
|
8 / 80,63
|
47
|
Tiit Kivisild
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CATLIN JP (2017) |
|
11 / 87,52
|
48
|
Aleksandra Kliimand
|
Tartumaa RSK |
|
VERONA (2017) |
|
12 / 74,01
|
49
|
Tiffany Kallas
|
EHS |
|
TRESTON (2014) |
|
12 / 75,11
|
50
|
Hanna-Liis Joala
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012) |
|
12 / 77,03
|
51
|
Meeri-Liis Pastarus
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
KEREL (2015) |
|
12 / 77,40
|
52
|
Katrin Pill
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
COBALT ZOETENDAELE Z (2017) |
|
12 / 84,41
|
53
|
Annabel Lõuke
|
ESHKS |
|
JASPER (2017) |
|
26 / 98,07
|
54
|
Jürgen Mark
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
LAQUIDO (2016) |
|
46 / 118,94
|
|
Elly-Marie Hermlin
|
Tondi RSK |
Hanno Ellermann |
ROSEN (2014, SP) |
|
elim
|
|
Helena Järve
|
SA Tallinna RK |
|
DIAMANT (2008) |
|
elim
|
|
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
|
Järvamaa RSK |
Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet |
CARDOS (2013) |
|
katkestas
|
|
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
|
Järvamaa RSK |
Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet |
BE HAPPY (2013) |
|
katkestas
|