Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 196
Starte: 311
Ära jäänud starte: 4
Võistlejaid: 158
Hobuseid: 175

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Adeele Maria Rosenberg (2007)
JASMINE (2013, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter JASMINE (2013, SP) 1a (75 cm (tk>130))
2
Treener(id):
Andra Küber (2004)
ROSEDA (2009, SP)
Audruranna RSK ROSEDA (2009, SP) 1b | 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
3
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Andreas Pernits
ROMERO (2013)
EHS ROMERO (2013) 1c | 2b
4
Treener(id):
Andrus Kallaste
CORBELLA (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK CORBELLA (2011) 3b | 4
5
Treener(id):
Andrus Kallaste
CARMELLA LT (2015)
Pärnumaa RSK CARMELLA LT (2015) 2b | 3b
6
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Ann Küünemäe (2006)
RESSI (2015, VP)
RSK KRT RESSI (2015, VP) 1a (75 cm (tk>130))
7
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Annabel Aruksaar (2008)
MARIANA (2004, VP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel MARIANA (2004, VP) 1b | 2a (85 cm (tk<140))
8
Treener(id):
Annabel Sohlu (2008)
LADYBIRD (2011, VP)
Audruranna RSK LADYBIRD (2011, VP) 1a (75 cm (tk>130)) | 2a (85 cm (tk<140))
9
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
ANTONIO (2014, SP)
RK Ruila Tall ANTONIO (2014, SP) 2b
10
Treener(id):
Anni Liisi Lauk (2003)
VIA-MARIA (2011, SP)
Saaremaa RSK VIA-MARIA (2011, SP) 1c | 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
11
Treener(id):
Annika Absalon (2006)
VIKTOORIA (2012, VP<130)
Pärnumaa RSK VIKTOORIA (2012, VP<130) 1a (65 cm (tk<130))
12
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Annika Ojaste
VIIRU (2000)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets VIIRU (2000) 1c
13
Treener(id):
Annika Timm
PATINA (2012)
RK El Awrah ET PATINA (2012) 1c | 2b
14
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
CALIPSO V (2012)
Nõo RK CALIPSO V (2012) 4 | 5
15
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
CADIZ (2014)
Tartu Ratsakool CADIZ (2014) 1c | 2b
16
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
KAMANE (2006, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar KAMANE (2006, SP) 1b
17
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
VAPPER (2008, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar VAPPER (2008, SP) 1c | 2b
18
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
ARABELLA (2010, VP<130)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar ARABELLA (2010, VP<130) 1c
19
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
DOMINGO (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar DOMINGO (2013, SP) 2b | 3a (105 cm (tk>140))
20
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Brigitha-Helene Brosman (2006)
RONIA (2009)
RONIA (2009) 1c
21
Treener(id):
Carmen Triisa (2008)
MAGIC FLO J (2013, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK MAGIC FLO J (2013, SP) 1b | 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
22
Treener(id):
Carol Sanderkoff (2004)
TIM (2014, SP)
Suuresti RSK TIM (2014, SP) 1c | 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
23
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Carolina Adriana Lillevälja (2003)
POWER BOY (2010)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag POWER BOY (2010) 4 | 5
24
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Catreen Rebeca Johanson (2005)
OFF LIMIT (2010, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter OFF LIMIT (2010, SP) 1b | 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
25
Treener(id):
Clara Clemencet (2007)
ASTRA (2006, VP)
Pärnumaa RSK ASTRA (2006, VP) 1a (75 cm (tk>130)) | 2a (85 cm (tk<140))
26
Treener(id):
Danii Marii Sillamägi (2002)
ALEKS (2011, SP)
Saaremaa RSK ALEKS (2011, SP) 1c | 2b
27
Treener(id):
Eelia Laasma (2005)
OHARA (2007, VP)
Audruranna RSK OHARA (2007, VP) 2a (85 cm (tk<140)) | 3a (100 cm (tk<140))
28
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Eeva Johanna Vasar (2003)
ALVAR (2013, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter ALVAR (2013, SP) 1b
29
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Eeva Johanna Vasar (2003)
HÄLDER (2015, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter HÄLDER (2015, SP) 1a (75 cm (tk>130)) | 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
30
Treener(id):
Egeli Lopp (2006)
RED ROSE (2006, SP)
Saaremaa RSK RED ROSE (2006, SP) 1c
31
Treener(id):
Egeli Lopp (2006)
RHEA (2007, SP)
Saaremaa RSK RHEA (2007, SP) 1c
32
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Egle Erm (2004)
ASVA OMON (2013, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver ASVA OMON (2013, SP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
33
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Egle Palm
LADY (2010)
RK Ruila Tall Monica Pärno LADY (2010) 4
34
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Elis Reimand (2001)
VALLER (2012)
RSK KRT VALLER (2012) 1c | 2b
35
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Elisa Maria Hansmann (2002)
A MATRICE (2012)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter A MATRICE (2012) 2b | 3b
36
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Elisabeth Käbin (2002)
WEST PARK-S (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi WEST PARK-S (2012) 4 | 5
37
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Elisabeth Palm (2006)
ALVAR (2013, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter ALVAR (2013, SP) 1c
38
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Liis Liblikmaa
Elisabeth Tiitus (2005)
AURA (2011, SP)
Tondi RSK Liis Liblikmaa AURA (2011, SP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
39
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Elisabeth Toomela (2005)
BUTTERWICK BLUE (2008, SP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel BUTTERWICK BLUE (2008, SP) 1b | 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
40
Treener(id):
Emeli Pikner (2004)
TEBIITHA (2012)
Saaremaa RSK TEBIITHA (2012) 2a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 3a (105 cm (tk>140))
41
Treener(id):
Emeli Pikner (2004)
MON TER (2012, SP)
Saaremaa RSK MON TER (2012, SP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
42
Treener(id): Ellen Vatsel
Emma Kulm (2006)
MC LAREN (2013, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Ellen Vatsel MC LAREN (2013, VP) 1a (75 cm (tk>130))
43
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Emma-Elisa Randväli (2006)
MACHO (2005, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur MACHO (2005, VP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 3a (100 cm (tk<140))
44
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Emma-Elisa Randväli (2006)
OTTARDI (2014, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur OTTARDI (2014, SP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
45
Treener(id):
Enel Lauter (2003)
LAUKINUKE (2012, VP<130)
Pärnumaa RSK LAUKINUKE (2012, VP<130) 1a (65 cm (tk<130)) | 2a (85 cm (tk<140))
46
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Eva Clemencet (2005)
TUKIT (2009, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar TUKIT (2009, SP) 1c | 2b
47
Treener(id):
Gelin-Desire Soeson (2006)
AROOMI (1999, VP)
Saaremaa RSK AROOMI (1999, VP) 1c
48
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Getter Kaevandes
ZAUBERFLÖTE (2012)
ESHKS ZAUBERFLÖTE (2012) 2b | 3b
49
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Grete Kruusma (2003)
ONELLI (2010, VP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel ONELLI (2010, VP) 1b | 2a (85 cm (tk<140))
50
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Grete Laasnurm (2006)
OLYMPIA (2012, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus OLYMPIA (2012, VP) 1a (75 cm (tk>130)) | 2a (85 cm (tk<140))
51
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Grete Laasnurm (2006)
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus TOONIK (2000, SP) 1c
52
Treener(id):
Grete Oad (2004)
TRAVIATA (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK TRAVIATA (2013, SP) 1b | 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
53
Treener(id):
Grete Triisa (2009)
ROKIT (2012, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK ROKIT (2012, SP) 1b | 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
54
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna Hinsberg (2004)
MURPHY (2014, SP)
Jakoch RSK MURPHY (2014, SP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 3a (105 cm (tk>140))
55
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Hanna Vainlo (2007)
VEKSEELIA (2012, VP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter VEKSEELIA (2012, VP) 1a (75 cm (tk>130)) | 2a (85 cm (tk<140))
56
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Hannah Kaarma (2002)
CAIKORS (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg CAIKORS (2007) 3b | 4
57
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Hedi Voor-Voort (2006)
DONNA (2006, VP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar DONNA (2006, VP) 1b | 2a (85 cm (tk<140))
58
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Hedi Voor-Voort (2006)
MEXICANA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar MEXICANA (2006) 2b | 3b
59
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Heidi Murel (2008)
MANNY (2010, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur MANNY (2010, VP<130) 1a (65 cm (tk<130))
60
Treener(id):
Heili Püümann
JUST ME VDM (2014)
RK Black Stallion JUST ME VDM (2014) 3b
61
Treener(id):
Heili Püümann
SANTANA K (2015)
RK Black Stallion SANTANA K (2015) 1c
62
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Helena Erm (2005)
MISTER MONS (2012, VP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MISTER MONS (2012, VP) 1b | 2a (85 cm (tk<140))
63
Treener(id):
Helena Järve (2004)
FLINSTONE H (2010)
SA Tallinna RK FLINSTONE H (2010) 3b | 4
64
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Helene Proover
Helena Kirsch (2007)
PALAS (2010, VP<130)
Viru Ratsu Helene Proover PALAS (2010, VP<130) 1a (65 cm (tk<130))
65
Treener(id):
Heleriin Lopp
PRAID (2007)
Saaremaa RSK PRAID (2007) 2b | 3b
66
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre
Helerin Urboja (2002)
CAMEELIA (2006)
RSK Simon Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre CAMEELIA (2006) 1c
67
Treener(id):
Heti Anett Aksalu (2006)
RED ROSE (2006, SP)
Saaremaa RSK RED ROSE (2006, SP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
68
Treener(id):
Heti Anett Aksalu (2006)
VIIRE (2011, SP)
Saaremaa RSK VIIRE (2011, SP) 1c
69
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
PELTSEBUL (2013)
Pärnumaa RSK PELTSEBUL (2013) 3b | 4
70
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Jaanika Šaraškin
SAMURAI (2011)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson SAMURAI (2011) 2b
71
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Helene Proover
Janelle Urm (2006)
VELLA (2012)
Viru Ratsu Helene Proover VELLA (2012) 1c
72
Treener(id):
Janely Kruuk (2004)
VAPSIKAANA (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK VAPSIKAANA (2008) 1c
73
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008) 5
74
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
CLAUDETTE Z (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK CLAUDETTE Z (2011) 2b | 3b
75
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
GRAMMONT (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK GRAMMONT (2008) 3b | 4
76
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000)
Pärnumaa RSK THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000) 4
77
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Janely Saar
LARA (2014)
Pärnumaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg LARA (2014) 2b | 3b
78
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Jennifer Mölder (2008)
TRIKK (2008, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi TRIKK (2008, SP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
79
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Jessica Kolesov (2005)
ARTHUR (2009, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter ARTHUR (2009, SP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 3a (105 cm (tk>140))
80
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Jessica Mölder (2004)
TRIKK (2008, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi TRIKK (2008, SP) 3a (105 cm (tk>140))
81
Treener(id):
Kaari Orgusaar (2006)
HOCUS-POCUS (2008)
Audruranna RSK HOCUS-POCUS (2008) 1c | 2b
82
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Kaide Carolin Tomson (2004)
BELCANTO (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar BELCANTO (2006) 2b | 3b
83
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Kaili Elis Ige (2004)
RAKET (2008, SP)
RSK KRT RAKET (2008, SP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
84
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Karina Kivimägi
CANDELIGHT BZ (2006)
RSK Simon CANDELIGHT BZ (2006) 3b | 4
85
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Karita Beilmann (2006)
KAMANE (2006, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar KAMANE (2006, SP) 1b
86
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Karita Beilmann (2006)
ARABELLA (2010, VP<130)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar ARABELLA (2010, VP<130) 1b
87
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Karita Beilmann (2006)
RETRO (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP) 1c | 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
88
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Karita Beilmann (2006)
AVERTE (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar AVERTE (2006) 1c | 2b
89
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id): Reet Jänes
Karmen Kasemets (2001)
RAMONA (2011)
EHS Reet Jänes RAMONA (2011) 1c | 2b
90
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id): Reet Jänes
Karmen Kasemets (2001)
AKEENA (2012)
EHS Reet Jänes AKEENA (2012) 2b | 3b
91
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Karmen Trepp (2004)
ASVA OMON (2013, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver ASVA OMON (2013, SP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
92
Treener(id): Birgit Nurmik
Karolin Harjak (2004)
THUNDERBIRD (2011, VP)
Tallinna RSK Birgit Nurmik THUNDERBIRD (2011, VP) 2b | 3a (100 cm (tk<140))
93
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Karolin Jaani
LORD FONTAINE (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi LORD FONTAINE (2008) 4 | 5
94
Treener(id):
Katariina Aulik (2003)
VOLLI (2011, SP)
Saaremaa RSK VOLLI (2011, SP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
95
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Katariina Tomann (2003)
JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 3a (105 cm (tk>140))
96
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Katariina Tomann (2003)
ROMANESCA (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur ROMANESCA (2012, SP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 3a (105 cm (tk>140))
97
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Katriin Sild (1999)
IOMARA (2013)
Nõo RK IOMARA (2013) 4
98
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Katriin Sild (1999)
QUALITY GREY VON SEEDER (2012)
Nõo RK QUALITY GREY VON SEEDER (2012) 4
99
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Keidi Kask (2005)
PRELAMEE (2006)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk PRELAMEE (2006) 2b | 3b
100
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id): Maie Kukk
Kerli Kivisikk (2001)
ARANCIA (2010)
EHS Maie Kukk ARANCIA (2010) 1c | 2b
101
Treener(id):
Kerli Malm (2004)
VOLLI (2011, SP)
Saaremaa RSK VOLLI (2011, SP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
102
Treener(id):
Kerli Raudmägi (2004)
POBKE (2014, VP)
SA Tallinna RK POBKE (2014, VP) 1b | 2a (85 cm (tk<140))
103
Treener(id):
Kertu Närep (2007)
LUKA (2008, VP)
Niitvälja RSK LUKA (2008, VP) 1a (75 cm (tk>130)) | 2a (85 cm (tk<140))
104
Treener(id):
Kertu Vellemäe (2001)
TARANEE (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK TARANEE (2012) 1c | 2b
105
Treener(id):
Killu Saagpakk
DOOMOHR (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK DOOMOHR (2008) 3b
106
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Kirke Ilves (2002)
ZAHRAZAD (2013)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter ZAHRAZAD (2013) 3b | 4
107
Treener(id): Anne Savina
Kirke Stina Karin (1999)
PROMINENT (2000)
Pärnumaa RSK Anne Savina PROMINENT (2000) 3b | 4
108
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id):
Klarissa Linnam (2007)
GRAATSIJA (2014)
Pinifer ET GRAATSIJA (2014) 1c | 2b
109
Treener(id): Ellen Vatsel
Kristiina Järvik (2009)
PRIMADONNA (2013, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Ellen Vatsel PRIMADONNA (2013, VP) 1a (75 cm (tk>130)) | 2a (85 cm (tk<140))
110
Treener(id):
Kristin Pangsepp
SANTA ANITA OX (2011, SP)
RK Ruila Tall SANTA ANITA OX (2011, SP) 1c | 2b
111
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Kärol Steinmann (2006)
MANDEL (2009, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MANDEL (2009, VP<130) 1a (65 cm (tk<130))
112
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Kärolin Roosioks (2007)
VELVET (2008, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter VELVET (2008, SP) 1b | 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
113
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Kätrin Kristelle Nõmm (2005)
TANTE (2014, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann TANTE (2014, SP) 1a (75 cm (tk>130)) | 2b
114
Treener(id):
Laura Marineé Külm (2006)
RHEA (2007, SP)
Saaremaa RSK RHEA (2007, SP) 1c
115
Treener(id):
Laura Marineé Külm (2006)
RONIA (2009)
Saaremaa RSK RONIA (2009) 1c
116
Laura Pedjak (1999)
ENCINASOLA (2008)
Liivimaa RK Tiit Kivisild, Dina Ellermann, Siret Saks ENCINASOLA (2008) 4 | 5
117
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Laura Trull
CARLA DEL PONTE (2015)
RSK KRT CARLA DEL PONTE (2015) 2b
118
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Lene Varula (2005)
MONSSON (2010, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg MONSSON (2010, SP) 2b | 3a (105 cm (tk>140))
119
Treener(id):
Lenna Loore Sillandi (2007)
MÄNDY (2013, VP)
Viljandimaa RSK MÄNDY (2013, VP) 2a (85 cm (tk<140)) | 3a (100 cm (tk<140))
120
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Liis Tishler (2007)
MON ART (2013, SP)
Niitvälja RSK Anni Kaljund MON ART (2013, SP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
121
Treener(id):
Liis-Beth Markus (2004)
HAPPINESS N (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK HAPPINESS N (2012) 1c | 2b
122
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Liis-Marii Hõbemets
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012)
Tallinna RSK Anni Kaljund NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012) 3b | 4
123
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Liisa Rehepapp (2005)
HORTON (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus HORTON (2013, SP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
124
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Liisa Rehepapp (2005)
TORMIS (2000, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus TORMIS (2000, VP) 1c
125
Treener(id):
Liisbet Talisoo (2006)
HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP)
Audruranna RSK HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 3a (105 cm (tk>140))
126
Treener(id):
Loore Mets (2008)
VIKTOORIA (2012, VP<130)
Pärnumaa RSK VIKTOORIA (2012, VP<130) 1a (65 cm (tk<130))
127
Treener(id):
Loreli Arukase (2005)
MORTIMER (1998, SP)
Audruranna RSK MORTIMER (1998, SP) 1a (75 cm (tk>130))
128
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Maarja Hein (2004)
TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005) 2b | 3b
129
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Maia Kaunispaik (2005)
MANNY (2010, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MANNY (2010, VP<130) 1a (65 cm (tk<130))
130
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Maia-Marii Samberk (2006)
REEDA (2012)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter REEDA (2012) 1c
131
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Helene Proover
Mairon Kirsch (2004)
PALAS (2010, VP<130)
Viru Ratsu Helene Proover PALAS (2010, VP<130) 1a (65 cm (tk<130))
132
Treener(id): Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre
Malle Pärtel
CAMEELIA (2006)
Märjamaa SK Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre CAMEELIA (2006) 1c
133
Treener(id):
Maret Hallik (2005)
JALATUS II Z (2010)
Tartumaa RSK JALATUS II Z (2010) 4 | 5
134
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Mari Tammoja (2003)
MAGNUM (2015, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter MAGNUM (2015, SP) 1a (75 cm (tk>130)) | 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
135
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Mari Viilukas (2006)
MONTE (2014, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MONTE (2014, VP<130) 1a (65 cm (tk<130))
136
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Maria Anett Allikveer (2004)
ERLE (2012)
Saare RK ERLE (2012) 2b | 3b
137
Treener(id):
Mariah Orover
Q23 (2015)
Pärnumaa RSK Q23 (2015) 2b | 3b
138
Treener(id):
Mariah Orover
QUICK BOY RP (2014)
Pärnumaa RSK QUICK BOY RP (2014) 3b | 4
139
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Marie-Annabel Reiner
CINDY R (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK Ivo Ots CINDY R (2011) 4 | 5
140
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Marie-Annabel Reiner
ERNEST W (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK Ivo Ots ERNEST W (2009) 4 | 5
141
Treener(id):
Mariete Tamm (2004)
PICASA (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK PICASA (2009) 2b | 3b
142
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Marii Parve (2009)
ELKUR (2006, SP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel ELKUR (2006, SP) 1a (75 cm (tk>130)) | 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
143
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Marin Sulg (2004)
VERTIGO (2011)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter VERTIGO (2011) 2b | 3b
144
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Maris Issak (2006)
MONTE (2014, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur MONTE (2014, VP<130) 1a (65 cm (tk<130))
145
Treener(id):
Maris Kuldsaar (2004)
HISTORY (2007, SP)
Audruranna RSK HISTORY (2007, SP) 1b | 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
146
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Suuster
FINETTE VAN DE RIETVENNE (2010)
Tondi RSK FINETTE VAN DE RIETVENNE (2010) 4 | 5
147
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Suuster
QUANSAR Z (2002)
Tondi RSK QUANSAR Z (2002) 5
148
Treener(id):
Marisa McCourt (2005)
VALLI (2011, VP)
Saaremaa RSK VALLI (2011, VP) 2a (85 cm (tk<140)) | 3a (100 cm (tk<140))
149
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Marta Koit (2008)
MARU MISSY (2011, VP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel MARU MISSY (2011, VP) 1a (75 cm (tk>130))
150
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Marta Koit (2008)
HARPOCRATES K (2012)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel HARPOCRATES K (2012) 1c
151
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Meeri-Liis Pastarus (2007)
RAFINA (2014, VP)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi RAFINA (2014, VP) 1a (75 cm (tk>130)) | 2a (85 cm (tk<140))
152
Treener(id): Ellen Vatsel
Melissa Meigas (2005)
MC LAREN (2013, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Ellen Vatsel MC LAREN (2013, VP) 1a (75 cm (tk>130))
153
Treener(id):
Merily Peterson (2004)
PIRATE (2010, SP)
Märjamaa SK PIRATE (2010, SP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 3a (105 cm (tk>140))
154
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Merlin Erm
CROSSER (2007)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk CROSSER (2007) 3b
155
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Mia Marleen Juhanson (2005)
HAVANNA (2009, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur HAVANNA (2009, VP) 1a (75 cm (tk>130))
156
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia Vahimets (2003)
CAMARA Z (2011)
Tondi RSK CAMARA Z (2011) 3b | 4
157
Treener(id):
Mia-Marleen Kelder (2003)
ANSER (2004, SP)
Suuresti RSK ANSER (2004, SP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 3a (105 cm (tk>140))
158
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Mia-Stella Aaslaid (2004)
HAVANNA (2009, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur HAVANNA (2009, VP) 1a (75 cm (tk>130))
159
Treener(id):
Mihkel Ait (2000)
EMPEROR (2012)
RK Ruila Tall EMPEROR (2012) 3b | 4
160
Treener(id):
Miina-Eliise Udeküll
VIIRE (2011, SP)
Saaremaa RSK VIIRE (2011, SP) 1c
161
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Minna Veedler
C-AND-B (2011)
ESHKS C-AND-B (2011) 3b | 4
162
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Moona Maria Ernets (2003)
RAPUNTCEL (2011, SP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel RAPUNTCEL (2011, SP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
163
Treener(id):
Natali Teesalu (2003)
TESKO (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK TESKO (2011) 2b | 3b
164
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Neleriin Viljus (2004)
KLASSIKA (2013)
Saare RK KLASSIKA (2013) 1c | 2b
165
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Nicole Elisabeth Aleksandra Reinikka (2006)
ANTONIO (2014, SP)
RK Ruila Tall Anni Kaljund ANTONIO (2014, SP) 1a (75 cm (tk>130))
166
Treener(id): Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid
Nicole Vinnikova (2003)
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid GLAMOUR (2006, SP) 1b | 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
167
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Nora Moosar (2007)
MORLY (2013)
Tondi RSK MORLY (2013) 1b | 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
168
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Nora Moosar (2007)
PÕNTS (2011, VP<130)
Tondi RSK PÕNTS (2011, VP<130) 1b
169
Paula-Rebeca Pakkanen (2006)
MAHDI F (2008, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver MAHDI F (2008, SP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 3a (105 cm (tk>140))
170
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Ralf Ellermann (2005)
TORMIS (2000, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur TORMIS (2000, VP) 1a (75 cm (tk>130))
171
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Ralf Ellermann (2005)
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur TOONIK (2000, SP) 1b
172
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre
Rebeka Paat (2005)
BARCLAY SWING (2004)
Tondi RSK Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre BARCLAY SWING (2004) 1c
173
Treener(id):
Regina Rahula
INVITEL (2012)
Tallinna RSK INVITEL (2012) 3b
174
Treener(id):
Regina Rahula
PIKNE McQUEEN (2015)
Tallinna RSK PIKNE McQUEEN (2015) 1c | 2b
175
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Reili Aru (2003)
MY (2013, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MY (2013, VP<130) 1a (65 cm (tk<130))
176
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Reimo Karus (2000)
COCOS (2015)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter COCOS (2015) 2b | 3b
177
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Reti Ojasalu (2001)
ZINDRA (2013)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel ZINDRA (2013) 1c | 2b
178
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Sandra Hints
DIABLO (2015)
ESHKS DIABLO (2015) 1c | 2b
179
Treener(id):
Saskia Maripuu (2002)
RHIANNA (2008)
RK Ruila Tall RHIANNA (2008) 4 | 5
180
Treener(id):
Saskia Maripuu (2002)
DEAL OR NO DEAL (2004, SP)
RK Ruila Tall DEAL OR NO DEAL (2004, SP) 4
181
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
SAXELLO K (2014)
Pärnumaa RSK SAXELLO K (2014) 3b | 4
182
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
KOMINKA K (2014)
Pärnumaa RSK KOMINKA K (2014) 3b | 4
183
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
EDDY (2013)
Pärnumaa RSK EDDY (2013) 4 | 5
184
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
LEANDER (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK LEANDER (2007) 4 | 5
185
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
CASHMIR (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK CASHMIR (2008) 4 | 5
186
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
FERDINAND A (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK FERDINAND A (2010) 4 | 5
187
Treener(id):
Stella Brett Mesila (1999)
HEROINE (2012)
Märjamaa SK HEROINE (2012) 2b | 3b
188
Treener(id): Annika Veerpalu
Taisi Viire (2000)
BALERIIN (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK Annika Veerpalu BALERIIN (2011) 4 | 5
189
Treener(id): Maris Suuster
Teele Talts
AKATINE WEERING (2005)
Hiiumaa RSK Maris Suuster AKATINE WEERING (2005) 2b | 3b
190
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
KAISER (2014)
Viljandimaa RSK KAISER (2014) 3b | 4
191
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
QIU DE TORIEL (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK QIU DE TORIEL (2012) 4 | 5
192
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Tess Maimu Dunning (2005)
MANDEL (2009, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MANDEL (2009, VP<130) 1a (65 cm (tk<130))
193
Treener(id):
Triin Tõnisots (2004)
WIKTOORIA (2001, SP)
Saaremaa RSK WIKTOORIA (2001, SP) 1b | 2a (90 cm (tk>140))
194
Treener(id):
Triini Viks
VERMUT II (2010, SP)
Vändra RSK VERMUT II (2010, SP) 1c | 2b
195
Valentin Hodźajan
JUTA (2006)
RK Ruila Tall Rein Pill, Monica Pärno, Alla Gladõševa JUTA (2006) 3b
196
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Vanessa Simuste (2004)
ONLY (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann ONLY (2012, SP) 2a (90 cm (tk>140)) | 3a (105 cm (tk>140))