Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 48
Starte: 134
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 33
Hobuseid: 46
Stardid päevadekaupa:
  • 28. mai 2016: 62
  • 29. mai 2016: 72

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
HENRIETTA (2005)
RSK KRT HENRIETTA (2005) 6 | 11
2
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
SIR SIRIUS (2004)
RSK KRT SIR SIRIUS (2004) 6 | 10
3
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Annabel Lõuke
GENIUS (2011)
RSK KRT GENIUS (2011) 5 | 8b
4
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SOLEI SOLEI (2008) 5 | 6 | 9 | 10
5
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
LASCA 14 (2001)
Viljandimaa RSK LASCA 14 (2001) 5 | 6 | 9 | 10
6
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
AWARD (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK AWARD (2009) 4a | 5 | 8a | 9
7
Treener(id):
Brita Tuvi
HINDENBURG (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK HINDENBURG (2008) 6 | 10 | 11
8
Treener(id):
Catlin Vatsel
MONEYPENNY (2009)
RK Ruila Tall MONEYPENNY (2009) 5 | 10
9
Treener(id):
Deily Aul
PARDOON (2004)
Tartumaa RSK PARDOON (2004) 5 | 6 | 10
10
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Georg Koppel
BEAUJANGELS (2006)
RSK KRT BEAUJANGELS (2006) 6 | 11
11
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Grete Rebane
CHARMING (2007)
Tondi RSK CHARMING (2007) 4b | 5 | 9 | 8c
12
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
GRAFFITI (2011)
ESHKS GRAFFITI (2011) 4a | 5 | 9
13
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
FREEDOM (2010)
ESHKS FREEDOM (2010) 10 | 11
14
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
WILANDER (2010)
ESHKS WILANDER (2010) 6 | 11
15
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
JACOBA STUD FUMOSA (2010)
ESHKS JACOBA STUD FUMOSA (2010) 6 | 10 | 11
16
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
HUGO V (2010)
ESHKS HUGO V (2010) 5 | 6 | 9 | 10
17
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Indrek Lootus
WISPHER "D" (1999)
ESHKS WISPHER "D" (1999) 10
18
Treener(id):
Inge Ausna
TANGO (2005)
Liivimaa RK TANGO (2005) 5 | 6 | 10
19
Treener(id):
Josiine Vekram
ELKUR (2006, SP)
Vändra RSK ELKUR (2006, SP) 8a | 9
20
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kadri-Liis Kõrm
PERLAS (2007)
Tondi RSK PERLAS (2007) 4b | 8c
21
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
WISPHER "D" (1999)
ESHKS WISPHER "D" (1999) 5 | 6 | 9
22
Treener(id):
Karolin Jaani
EPOPEJA G (2008)
Audruranna RSK EPOPEJA G (2008) 4b | 5 | 8a | 9
23
Treener(id):
Kristiina Tammeleht
PRELAMEE (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK PRELAMEE (2006) 8a | 9
24
Treener(id):
Laura Maria Tammeleht
ORPHEUS (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK ORPHEUS (2008) 10 | 11
25
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Lotte-Getter Saar
LITTLE LADYBIRD (2008)
Kurtna RK LITTLE LADYBIRD (2008) 6 | 10
26
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
CAPPUCCINO (2007)
Tondi RSK CAPPUCCINO (2007) 6 | 10 | 11
27
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Marit Künnapuu
PICANTO (2007)
RSK KRT PICANTO (2007) 10
28
Treener(id):
Marlen Ojaste
CALVE (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK CALVE (2007) 4b | 5 | 8a | 9
29
Treener(id):
Miia Varula
ROCKEFELLER DE BROGLIE C (2005)
Viljandimaa RSK ROCKEFELLER DE BROGLIE C (2005) 4b | 5 | 9 | 10
30
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
CAESAR (2009)
Tondi RSK CAESAR (2009) 5 | 6 | 10 | 11
31
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
PERLAS (2007)
Tondi RSK PERLAS (2007) 5
32
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
CINTA (2009)
Tondi RSK CINTA (2009) 6 | 10 | 11
33
Treener(id):
Regina Rahula
CHANEL (2010)
Tallinna RSK CHANEL (2010) 6 | 10
34
Treener(id):
Riho Viik
OBERON (2009)
Märjamaa SK OBERON (2009) 4b | 8c
35
Treener(id):
Sandra Vatter
LITTLE JOHN (2008)
Läänemaa RSK LITTLE JOHN (2008) 5 | 6 | 9 | 10
36
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
HOLI (2010)
ESHKS HOLI (2010) 4b | 5 | 9
37
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
LEANDER (2007)
ESHKS LEANDER (2007) 6 | 10
38
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
EVENT HORIZON HL (2009)
ESHKS EVENT HORIZON HL (2009) 6 | 10 | 11
39
Treener(id):
Sophia Luisa Aland
CANABIS 'B' (2002)
Tartumaa RSK CANABIS 'B' (2002) 4b | 5 | 8a | 9
40
Treener(id):
Stefani Sabrodin
PEPERONI (2006)
Tartumaa RSK PEPERONI (2006) 10 | 11
41
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
A CARTE D´OR (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK A CARTE D´OR (2010) 5 | 6 | 10
42
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004) 6 | 10 | 11
43
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
DARWIN (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK DARWIN (2008) 6 | 10
44
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Sven Leek
CORINA (2003)
ESHKS CORINA (2003) 4a | 5 | 9 | 8c
45
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
HADES (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK HADES (2011) 4a | 5
46
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
B CAPTAIN NORMAN (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK B CAPTAIN NORMAN (2011) 4b | 5 | 8b | 9
47
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
SUNSHINE (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SUNSHINE (2008) 5 | 6 | 10 | 11
48
Treener(id):
Triin Tammar
MOORION (2003)
Niitvälja RSK MOORION (2003) 6 | 10 | 11