Võistlus

Nimi:
Young Riders School Show Jumping Tournament 2016
Aeg:
28.05.16 - 29.05.16
Tüüp:
rahvuslik
Riik:
Läti
Asukoht:
Incukalns
Staatus:
Tulemused avaldatud
28.05.16 - Klass 6 | 120 cm | Art. 238.2.1, puhtus-kiirus | Avatud

Osalejaid: 66

Koht# Võistleja Klubi Hobune Tulemus
2
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004) 0 / 65,47 0 / 65,47
3
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
CINTA (2009)
Tondi RSK CINTA (2009) 0 / 66,58 0 / 66,58
4
Treener(id):
Brita Tuvi
HINDENBURG (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK HINDENBURG (2008) 0 / 70,96 0 / 70,96
5
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
CAPPUCCINO (2007)
Tondi RSK CAPPUCCINO (2007) 0 / 72,11 0 / 72,11
9
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SOLEI SOLEI (2008) 0 / 73,43 0 / 73,43
12
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
CAESAR (2009)
Tondi RSK CAESAR (2009) 0 / 76,42 0 / 76,42
14
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Georg Koppel
BEAUJANGELS (2006)
RSK KRT BEAUJANGELS (2006) 0 / 78,26 0 / 78,26
16
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
WILANDER (2010)
ESHKS WILANDER (2010) 1 / 81,37 1 / 81,37
19
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Lotte-Getter Saar
LITTLE LADYBIRD (2008)
Kurtna RK LITTLE LADYBIRD (2008) 2 / 85,19 2 / 85,19
20
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
HENRIETTA (2005)
RSK KRT HENRIETTA (2005) 2 / 87,56 2 / 87,56
25
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
EVENT HORIZON HL (2009)
ESHKS EVENT HORIZON HL (2009) 4 / 69,72 4 / 69,72
26
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
SUNSHINE (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SUNSHINE (2008) 4 / 72,20 4 / 72,20
31
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
HUGO V (2010)
ESHKS HUGO V (2010) 4 / 79,41 4 / 79,41
32
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
JACOBA STUD FUMOSA (2010)
ESHKS JACOBA STUD FUMOSA (2010) 4 / 92,32 4 / 92,32
33
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
LASCA 14 (2001)
Viljandimaa RSK LASCA 14 (2001) 5 / 80,63 5 / 80,63
34
Treener(id):
Regina Rahula
CHANEL (2010)
Tallinna RSK CHANEL (2010) 5 / 81,87 5 / 81,87
38
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
A CARTE D´OR (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK A CARTE D´OR (2010) 7 / 89,46 7 / 89,46
39
Treener(id):
Triin Tammar
MOORION (2003)
Niitvälja RSK MOORION (2003) 7 / 90,59 7 / 90,59
40
Treener(id):
Inge Ausna
TANGO (2005)
Liivimaa RK TANGO (2005) 8 / 71,71 8 / 71,71
47
Treener(id):
Deily Aul
PARDOON (2004)
Tartumaa RSK PARDOON (2004) 10 / 87,28 10 / 87,28
48
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
LEANDER (2007)
ESHKS LEANDER (2007) 12 / 67,73 12 / 67,73
54
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
DARWIN (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK DARWIN (2008) 14 / 102,30 14 / 102,30
55
Treener(id):
Sandra Vatter
LITTLE JOHN (2008)
Läänemaa RSK LITTLE JOHN (2008) 15 / 91,37 15 / 91,37
61
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
SIR SIRIUS (2004)
RSK KRT SIR SIRIUS (2004) 28 / 94,67 28 / 94,67
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
WISPHER "D" (1999)
ESHKS WISPHER "D" (1999) elim elim