Võistlus

Nimi:
Young Riders School Show Jumping Tournament 2016
Aeg:
28.05.16 - 29.05.16
Tüüp:
rahvuslik
Riik:
Läti
Asukoht:
Incukalns
Staatus:
Tulemused avaldatud
28.05.16 - Klass 5 | 110 cm | Art. 238.2.1, puhtus-kiirus | Avatud

Osalejaid: 79

Koht# Võistleja Klubi Hobune Tulemus
3
Treener(id):
Karolin Jaani
EPOPEJA G (2008)
Audruranna RSK EPOPEJA G (2008) 0 / 55,10 0 / 55,10
6
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Grete Rebane
CHARMING (2007)
Tondi RSK CHARMING (2007) 0 / 55,81 0 / 55,81
8
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Annabel Lõuke
GENIUS (2011)
RSK KRT GENIUS (2011) 0 / 57,17 0 / 57,17
11
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
A CARTE D´OR (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK A CARTE D´OR (2010) 0 / 57,68 0 / 57,68
12
Treener(id):
Miia Varula
ROCKEFELLER DE BROGLIE C (2005)
Viljandimaa RSK ROCKEFELLER DE BROGLIE C (2005) 0 / 58,59 0 / 58,59
13
Treener(id):
Inge Ausna
TANGO (2005)
Liivimaa RK TANGO (2005) 0 / 59,12 0 / 59,12
21
Treener(id):
Sandra Vatter
LITTLE JOHN (2008)
Läänemaa RSK LITTLE JOHN (2008) 0 / 61,61 0 / 61,61
22
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
CAESAR (2009)
Tondi RSK CAESAR (2009) 0 / 61,70 0 / 61,70
26
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
WISPHER "D" (1999)
ESHKS WISPHER "D" (1999) 1 / 64,92 1 / 64,92
29
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
HUGO V (2010)
ESHKS HUGO V (2010) 2 / 69,23 2 / 69,23
30
Treener(id):
Sophia Luisa Aland
CANABIS 'B' (2002)
Tartumaa RSK CANABIS 'B' (2002) 2 / 69,89 2 / 69,89
32
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
B CAPTAIN NORMAN (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK B CAPTAIN NORMAN (2011) 2 / 71,66 2 / 71,66
36
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
LASCA 14 (2001)
Viljandimaa RSK LASCA 14 (2001) 4 / 54,40 4 / 54,40
37
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
SUNSHINE (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SUNSHINE (2008) 4 / 54,71 4 / 54,71
39
Treener(id):
Marlen Ojaste
CALVE (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK CALVE (2007) 4 / 56,56 4 / 56,56
45
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SOLEI SOLEI (2008) 4 / 59,80 4 / 59,80
46
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
HOLI (2010)
ESHKS HOLI (2010) 4 / 59,90 4 / 59,90
47
Treener(id):
Catlin Vatsel
MONEYPENNY (2009)
RK Ruila Tall MONEYPENNY (2009) 4 / 63,05 4 / 63,05
48
Treener(id):
Deily Aul
PARDOON (2004)
Tartumaa RSK PARDOON (2004) 5 / 66,37 5 / 66,37
51
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
GRAFFITI (2011)
ESHKS GRAFFITI (2011) 7 / 74,01 7 / 74,01
52
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
PERLAS (2007)
Tondi RSK PERLAS (2007) 8 / 76,03 8 / 76,03
54
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Sven Leek
CORINA (2003)
ESHKS CORINA (2003) 8 / 52,96 8 / 52,96
56
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
AWARD (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK AWARD (2009) 8 / 58,04 8 / 58,04
74
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
HADES (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK HADES (2011) 13 / 66,99 13 / 66,99