1
|
Agata Lena Annus
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova |
AERO (2011)
|
1a
|
|
2
|
Agnes Podgorelov
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
ELLABON ESQUI (2016)
|
4a
|
|
3
|
Airen Linda Ernits
|
Suuresti RSK |
Monica Pärno |
IN HELIA M (2019)
|
2
(80 cm)
|
|
4
|
Airen Linda Ernits
|
Suuresti RSK |
Monica Pärno |
LE CHEVAL ROYAL (2018)
|
4b
(110 cm)
|
|
5
|
Alisa Koroljova
|
|
|
MELODY J (2013)
|
1a
|
|
6
|
Andres Udeküll
|
RSK KRT |
|
CORAZON DE LA VICTORIA (2019)
|
2
(80 cm)
|
|
7
|
Anete Li Ljäkin
|
Suuresti RSK |
|
COLA (2009)
|
3a
|
|
8
|
Anette Loore Kivistik
|
Tallinna RSK |
Pille Pajulaid |
CODY Z (2014)
|
1b
|
|
9
|
Annika Lehtmets
|
Viru Ratsu |
Helene Proover |
VERSAILLES (2016)
|
3b
(100 cm)
|
4b
(110 cm)
|
|
10
|
Annika Ojaste
|
Valgeranna RSK |
|
WAYA DE SKYLINE R (2016)
|
3a
|
|
11
|
Arina Levandovskaja
|
|
|
JACLYN (2016, VP)
|
1a
|
|
12
|
Arnika Võhmar
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius, Aive Mihkelson |
HELAKSIUS (2015, VP)
|
1a
|
|
13
|
Asko Toomik
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
LINCOLN XX (2015)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
14
|
Berta Kurvits
|
Tondi RSK |
|
PILOOT (2018)
|
2
(90 cm)
|
|
15
|
Birgit Adler
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
DOMINGO (2013)
|
4a
|
|
16
|
Birgit Adler
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
GISELLE VON SEEDER (2017)
|
4a
|
3b
(100 cm)
|
|
17
|
Birgit Raudsik
|
EHS |
|
BELANDRA (2011)
|
1b
|
|
18
|
Camille Mahoni
|
SA Tallinna RK |
|
ORLYMEJA (2007)
|
4a
|
|
19
|
Camille Mahoni
Klass(id)
3b
(100 cm)
|
4b
(110 cm)
|
SA Tallinna RK |
|
V CARLOTA (2017)
|
3b
(100 cm)
|
4b
(110 cm)
|
|
20
|
Carmen Peussa
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
NEGLIGÉ (2015)
|
3a
|
|
21
|
Carmen Sõlg
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann |
RAMBO (2015)
|
1b
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
22
|
Catlin Vatsel
|
Jumping Team Vatsel |
|
TRACEY-K VAN KATTENHEYE (2019)
|
3b
(100 cm)
|
|
23
|
Christine Grete Rüütalu
|
SA Tallinna RK |
|
RAINBOW GIRL VAN DE MOLENDREEF (2017)
|
4b
(110 cm)
|
|
24
|
Christine Grete Rüütalu
|
SA Tallinna RK |
|
THE MAGICIAN (2010)
|
4b
(110 cm)
|
|
25
|
Darina Vinnikova
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson |
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
|
1b
|
|
26
|
Doris Mänd
Klass(id)
4a
|
3b
(100 cm)
|
ESHKS |
|
WARCELLARI V (2015)
|
4a
|
3b
(100 cm)
|
|
27
|
Egle Sarapik
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
MAMEN (2016)
|
3b
(100 cm)
|
|
28
|
Eliise Natka
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Margit Mägi |
TULLIBARDS MR COSMOPOLITAN (2010)
|
4b
(110 cm)
|
|
29
|
Eliise Rannula
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
MARIE ANTOINETTE N (2013)
|
4b
(110 cm)
|
|
30
|
Eliise-Mai Kruminš
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
EVRIK (2012, VP)
|
1a
|
|
31
|
Eliise-Mai Kruminš
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
LINCOLN XX (2015)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
32
|
Eliise-Margarethe Lepik
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
MARSHMALLOW DE POLLI (2015, VP)
|
1a
|
|
33
|
Elis Eliita Põldmaa
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
MC LAREN (2013, SP)
|
1a
|
|
34
|
Elis Eliita Põldmaa
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
AMAZONE (2012)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
35
|
Elis Reimand
|
RSK KRT |
|
DAKOTA (2017, SP)
|
1b
|
|
36
|
Elisa Kull
|
SA Tallinna RK |
|
KORNELL (2015)
|
1b
|
2
(80 cm)
|
|
37
|
Elisabet Kuusik
|
Massu RK |
Monica Pärno |
AKIKO (2014)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
38
|
Elisabeth Alonen
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
|
KARLANDA (2015)
|
4a
|
|
39
|
Elise Elbre
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov |
CHAMPION VOM EIGEN (2012)
|
3b
(100 cm)
|
|
40
|
Elise Leonora Somelar
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Therje Prohorova, Konstantin Prohhorov |
RESSI (2015, VP)
|
1a
|
|
41
|
Elise Lott
|
ESHKS |
Monica Pärno |
GAMEELIA (2014)
|
1b
|
|
42
|
Elise Lott
|
ESHKS |
|
HYPERION V (2013)
|
4b
(110 cm)
|
|
43
|
Elli Harma
|
Tondi RSK |
|
DIAMOND VAN JONCKHOEVE Z (2018)
|
1a
|
2
(90 cm)
|
|
44
|
Emiilie Kalde
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
Maris Kartau |
FALITA J.W.B. (2010)
|
4b
(110 cm)
|
|
45
|
Emili-Loore Vabaoja
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Margit Mägi |
CELINE (2018)
|
3b
(100 cm)
|
|
46
|
Emili-Loore Vabaoja
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Margit Mägi |
RAVEN (2008)
|
3b
(100 cm)
|
|
47
|
Emilia Avizen
|
|
Pille Elson |
ANTONIO (2014, SP)
|
1b
|
|
48
|
Emilia Paal
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson |
WOLLYMAR (2017)
|
2
(80 cm)
|
|
49
|
Emma Kips
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova |
GEIŠA (2012)
|
4b
(120 cm)
|
|
50
|
Erik Tuimann
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
FITNESS (2015)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
51
|
Getriin Vesper
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
LIQUID LUCK (2016)
|
4b
(120 cm)
|
|
52
|
Glaidis Kirsika Põldre
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Kristiina Prohhorova, Pille Elson |
RUUDI (2012)
|
1a
|
|
53
|
Grete Laasnurm
|
RSK KRT |
Andres Udeküll |
CORNET (2016)
|
4b
(120 cm)
|
|
54
|
Hanna Hioväin
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova |
GITANA (2015)
|
4b
(120 cm)
|
|
55
|
Hanna Vainlo
|
Suuresti RSK |
Monica Pärno |
KAFARO (2018)
|
4b
(110 cm)
|
|
56
|
Hanna-Liisa Ervin
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus |
FREEDANCER (2019)
|
2
(80 cm)
|
|
57
|
Hanna-Liisa Ervin
Klass(id)
3b
(100 cm)
|
4b
(110 cm)
|
Tondi RSK |
|
ROMANESCA (2012, SP)
|
3b
(100 cm)
|
4b
(110 cm)
|
|
58
|
Harriet Lämmergas
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson |
WOLLYMAR (2017)
|
2
(80 cm)
|
|
59
|
Heidi Murel
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
CHERIE LAVELLA (2017)
|
4b
(120 cm)
|
|
60
|
Heidi Murel
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
CIMONO DE MAISY (2012, SP)
|
4b
(120 cm)
|
|
61
|
Heili Püümann
|
ESHKS |
|
JUST ME VDM (2014)
|
4a
|
|
62
|
Helge Likker
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk, Monica Pärno |
PAVADOR (2010)
|
3a
|
|
63
|
Helisa Tartu
|
Tondi RSK |
Maris Suuster |
CHUCK BASS PB Z (2018)
|
2
(80 cm)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
64
|
Heret Grace Põldre
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Kristiina Prohhorova, Jana Vassiljeva |
BALTIKA (2016)
|
1a
|
|
65
|
Iris Tiitus
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
TYPE-R (2011, SP)
|
1a
|
|
66
|
Jekaterina Oleinik
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson |
KAGU-EXPRESS (2016)
|
2
(80 cm)
|
|
67
|
Jekaterina Oleinik
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson |
APLAUS (2011)
|
3b
(100 cm)
|
|
68
|
Jekaterina Tkatsjova
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid |
HULABALOO (2016)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
69
|
Jette Marii Jahhu
|
Läänemaa RSK |
Tiit Kivisild |
FREE DUTCH (2016)
|
4b
(110 cm)
|
|
70
|
Johanna Maria Jõgisu
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
VINCET (2015)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
71
|
Johanna Tafenau
|
Tondi RSK |
|
SELENA (2017)
|
4b
(110 cm)
|
|
72
|
Johannes Kiiver
|
Tondi RSK |
Maris Suuster |
KADEE V/D WITTE BARIER (2010)
|
3a
|
|
73
|
Jonne Bel Jahhu
|
Läänemaa RSK |
Tiit Kivisild |
BAMBU Z (2012)
|
4b
(110 cm)
|
|
74
|
Kaire Kalm
|
ESHKS |
|
CAVALIER (2011)
|
4a
|
|
75
|
Karmel Saaremägi
|
Suuresti RSK |
Monica Pärno |
KEMIRA VAN DE BARBIERBEEK (2010)
|
3b
(100 cm)
|
|
76
|
Karmen Järg
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Maris Kangur, Kristel Klaas |
ODRINA (2015, VP)
|
1a
|
|
77
|
Karmen Kalbus
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
KANEEL K (2016)
|
2
(80 cm)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
78
|
Karmen Kriis
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
AWENASA LARANYA IRLANDO (2012)
|
3b
(100 cm)
|
|
79
|
Karmen Trepp
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
MELNITIS (2008)
|
3a
|
|
80
|
Karola Sillaots
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
MOONLIGHT J (2014, SP)
|
1b
|
|
81
|
Karoli Kanarbik
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
ENRITTA (2014)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
82
|
Karoliina Karelson
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson |
ORHIDEE (2008)
|
1b
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
83
|
Karolin Kaukes
|
Niitvälja RSK |
|
INDIRA (2019)
|
2
(80 cm)
|
|
84
|
Karolina Maie Aiaotsa
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson |
KONKURENT (2013)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
85
|
Katarina Ojari
Klass(id)
2
(80 cm)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
RSK Simon |
|
CARLITON (2018)
|
2
(80 cm)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
86
|
Kati-Helen Peegel
|
RSK Simon |
|
GOLD ZAYRON (2010)
|
3a
|
|
87
|
Kati-Helen Peegel
|
RSK Simon |
|
GOLDTAIRE R (2013)
|
3a
|
|
88
|
Kati-Helen Peegel
|
RSK Simon |
Pille Elson |
KORNELIA (2015)
|
3a
|
|
89
|
Katiriine Sirel
|
Märjamaa SK |
Stella Kuusemets |
ALEHANDRO (2017)
|
1b
|
2
(90 cm)
|
|
90
|
Katriin Subbi
|
|
Stella Kuusemets |
PONTIAK (2013)
|
1b
|
|
91
|
Kendra Loose
|
RSK Ruttar |
Külliki Sinikas, Kristjan Sinikas |
KENTUCKY K.S.H. (2017)
|
3b
(100 cm)
|
|
92
|
Kerli Kurvits
|
Tondi RSK |
|
MONARCH J (2015, SP)
|
1a
|
|
93
|
Kristiin Jaanimets
|
Tallinna RSK |
Pille Pajulaid |
DENVERA (2012)
|
1b
|
|
94
|
Kärolin Rodendau
|
RSK Ruttar |
Monica Pärno |
RAANU (2015, VP)
|
1b
|
|
95
|
Kärolin Roosioks
|
Suuresti RSK |
Monica Pärno |
MAHERAH (2017)
|
2
(90 cm)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
96
|
Lars-Kristjan Võrel
|
RSK Ruttar |
Monica Pärno |
HERBINA (2012)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
97
|
Laura Liisa Link
|
Suuresti RSK |
|
HARIBO (2012, VP)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
98
|
Laura Ly Liukanen
|
|
Stella Kuusemets |
EMMANUELLE (2013, SP)
|
1b
|
|
99
|
Laura Teniste
|
Märjamaa SK |
Monica Pärno |
BELISTRA (2017)
|
2
(90 cm)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
100
|
Laura-Liisa Kolom
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
FORDANO (2014)
|
4b
(110 cm)
|
|
101
|
Liis Tarang
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
EVRIK (2012, VP)
|
1a
|
|
102
|
Liis Tarang
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
AMAZONE (2012)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
103
|
Liis Šavlin
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
|
ROMANTIK (2006)
|
3a
|
|
104
|
Liis-Marii Kõluvere
|
ESHKS |
|
WINSLOW (2018, SP)
|
2
(90 cm)
|
|
105
|
Liis-Marii Kõluvere
|
ESHKS |
|
HOMBER (2015)
|
3a
|
|
106
|
Liisa-Marii Kruminš
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
MC LAREN (2013, SP)
|
1a
|
|
107
|
Liisi Vesper
|
Tondi RSK |
|
MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, VP)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
108
|
Liliis Kiskonen
|
Valgeranna RSK |
|
INFINITY DIAMOND (2018, SP)
|
1b
|
2
(80 cm)
|
|
109
|
Lisandra Raun
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Annike Laving |
CORNELLA (2015)
|
2
(80 cm)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
110
|
Lola Paabo
Klass(id)
1b
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
Tondi RSK |
|
TRAVIATA (2013, SP)
|
1b
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
111
|
Loviise Aavaste
|
Tondi RSK |
|
CHEROKEE J (2018, VP)
|
1a
|
2
(80 cm)
|
|
112
|
Magnus Järve
|
Estreka |
|
CARLETTA (2012)
|
3a
|
|
113
|
Maia-Marii Samberk
|
Suuresti RSK |
Monica Pärno |
MOONLIGHT VAN BAREELHOF (2012)
|
3b
(100 cm)
|
4b
(110 cm)
|
|
114
|
Maria Grigorjeva
|
Tallinna RSK |
Pille Elson |
AADOLF (2013)
|
1a
|
|
115
|
Maribel Lilleaed
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Kristiina Prohhorova |
LADYBIRD (2011, VP)
|
1a
|
|
116
|
Maribell Markov
Klass(id)
3b
(100 cm)
|
4b
(110 cm)
|
RK El Awrah ET |
|
CHARMONY (2014)
|
3b
(100 cm)
|
4b
(110 cm)
|
|
117
|
Mariete Hulkko
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann |
ROOS (2016, VP)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
118
|
Maris Issak
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
KÜRII K (2017)
|
3b
(100 cm)
|
4b
(110 cm)
|
|
119
|
Maris Tšernovitski
|
RSK Ruttar |
Külliki Sinikas |
KENTUCKY K.S.H. (2017)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
120
|
Marko Reinman
|
Estreka |
|
DONATELLA (2012)
|
3a
|
|
121
|
Marlen Ojaste
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Monica Pärno |
CALVE (2007)
|
3a
|
|
122
|
Marta Johanna Lepiksoo
|
RSK Simon |
Ellen Vatsel |
MON TER (2012, SP)
|
1b
|
|
123
|
Marta Lotta Lepisk
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
VINCET (2015)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
124
|
Martina Rihkrand
|
Saaremaa RSK |
Pille Pajulaid |
FERDINAND A (2010)
|
3a
|
|
125
|
Meja Neimann
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
TYPE-R (2011, SP)
|
1a
|
|
126
|
Meribell Müts
|
RSK Ruttar |
Külliki Sinikas |
CONDOR KING (2015)
|
3b
(100 cm)
|
|
127
|
Merike Hallik
|
Tallinna RSK |
Pille Elson |
RUBY (2014)
|
1a
|
|
128
|
Meril Lukk
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius, Aive Mihkelson |
LINKOLNS (2018)
|
1a
|
|
129
|
Mia Grit Sikkel
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
MARSHMALLOW DE POLLI (2015, VP)
|
1a
|
|
130
|
Mia Karoli Talvoja
|
Lahemaa HK |
Kristiina Pähn |
CALANA DE MUZE Z (2013)
|
3b
(100 cm)
|
4b
(110 cm)
|
|
131
|
Mia Lisette Tuisk
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Kristiina Prohhorova, Pille Elson |
AERO (2011)
|
1a
|
|
132
|
Mirjam Lukk
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
MAGIC FLO J (2013, SP)
|
1b
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
133
|
Nicole Vinnikova
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Alla Gladõševa, Monica Pärno |
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
|
1b
|
|
134
|
Nicole Vinnikova
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Alla Gladõševa, Monica Pärno |
ANTONIO (2014, SP)
|
1b
|
|
135
|
Nicole Vinnikova
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Alla Gladõševa, Monica Pärno |
KENT LAKES (2010)
|
3a
|
|
136
|
Olga Russovitš
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova |
EXXON (2015)
|
4a
|
3b
(100 cm)
|
|
137
|
Paula Liisa Pertens
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
DAKOTA (2017, SP)
|
1a
|
|
138
|
Pille Pajulaid
|
Tallinna RSK |
Pille Elson |
SIMPSON (2017)
|
2
(90 cm)
|
3b
(100 cm)
|
|
139
|
Pille Pajulaid
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
KENT LAKES (2010)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
140
|
Reelika Aug
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
HELAKSIUS (2015, VP)
|
1a
|
|
141
|
Reelika Oissar
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
HELIOS NARKISSOS (2013)
|
3a
|
|
142
|
Rihanna Petti
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Kristiina Prohhorova, Konstantin Prohhorov |
KILLER-SAN (2013)
|
1a
|
|
143
|
Riho Viik
|
Vändra RSK |
|
OBERON (2009)
|
3a
|
|
144
|
Riho Viik
|
Vändra RSK |
|
HARMONY (2012)
|
3a
|
|
145
|
Rika Ojapõld
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova, Jana Vassiljeva |
OLAF (2016)
|
1a
|
|
146
|
Sandra Liis Hääl
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Margit Mägi |
JANE EYRE (2014)
|
4a
|
|
147
|
Sandra Prez
|
THK RSK |
|
QUICK NICKY (2016)
|
3a
|
|
148
|
Simone Lepp
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov |
RETRO (2013, SP)
|
1b
|
|
149
|
Sofia Naaber
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova |
RUUDI (2012)
|
1a
|
|
150
|
Triinu Arulaane
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kristel Klaas, Maris Kangur |
TANTE (2014, SP)
|
1a
|
|
151
|
Urve Aavik
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
Monica Pärno |
CHARLY (2011)
|
3a
|
|
152
|
Victoria Kulp
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
OFIIR (2016, SP)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
153
|
Viktoria Tahlfeldt
|
|
Stella Kuusemets |
EMMANUELLE (2013, SP)
|
1b
|
|
154
|
Viktoria Tahlfeldt
|
|
Stella Kuusemets |
PONTIAK (2013)
|
1b
|
|
155
|
Älis-Sille Hein
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno, Dina Ellermann |
ESSENTIAL DE MUZE K.S.H. (2014)
|
3a
|
|