Harrastajate ja amatööride SMV

Aeg:
16.12.23
Korraldaja(d):
Tallinna RSK, Veskimetsa Ratsakeskus, SA Tallinna RK
Asukoht:
Veskimetsa RK
Sekretär:
Ave Talts
tel. 51 36 847, ratsavoistlus@gmail.com
Tüüp:
rahvuslik, CSNYH, SMV
Riik:
Eesti
Staatus:
Tulemused avaldatud
Võistluse lehele
16.12.23 - Klass 3a | 100 cm | Art. 238.2.2, ühed ümberhüpped | Harrastajate SMV
Starte: 22
Võistluspaare: 22
Võistlejaid: 19
Hobuseid: 22
Koht# Võistleja Klubi Treener(id) Hobune Tulemus
1 Älis-Sille Hein Tondi RSK Monica Pärno, Dina Ellermann ESSENTIAL DE MUZE K.S.H. (2014) 0 / 62,39 / 0 / 35,96
2 Liis Šavlin
Tulemus
0 / 59,49 / 0 / 38,15
Tartu Kalevi RK ROMANTIK (2006) 0 / 59,49 / 0 / 38,15
3 Marko Reinman
Tulemus
0 / 59,34 / 0 / 39,45
Estreka DONATELLA (2012) 0 / 59,34 / 0 / 39,45
4 Riho Viik
Tulemus
0 / 66,81 / 0 / 40,90
Vändra RSK OBERON (2009) 0 / 66,81 / 0 / 40,90
5 Marlen Ojaste
Tulemus
0 / 57,59 / 0 / 44,27
Valgeranna RSK Monica Pärno CALVE (2007) 0 / 57,59 / 0 / 44,27
6 Kati-Helen Peegel
Tulemus
0 / 60,64 / 0 / 44,69
RSK Simon Pille Elson KORNELIA (2015) 0 / 60,64 / 0 / 44,69
7 Reelika Oissar
Tulemus
0 / 65,58 / 0 / 46,09
RK Ruila Tall HELIOS NARKISSOS (2013) 0 / 65,58 / 0 / 46,09
8 Riho Viik
Tulemus
0 / 63,28 / 4 / 36,79
Vändra RSK HARMONY (2012) 0 / 63,28 / 4 / 36,79
9 Anete Li Ljäkin
Tulemus
0 / 59,58 / 4 / 40,38
Suuresti RSK COLA (2009) 0 / 59,58 / 4 / 40,38
10 Helge Likker
Tulemus
0 / 64,11 / 4 / 40,42
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk, Monica Pärno PAVADOR (2010) 0 / 64,11 / 4 / 40,42
11 Carmen Peussa
Tulemus
0 / 64,11 / 4 / 46,82
Märjamaa SK NEGLIGÉ (2015) 0 / 64,11 / 4 / 46,82
12 Magnus Järve Estreka CARLETTA (2012) 4 / 60,47
13 Kati-Helen Peegel RSK Simon GOLDTAIRE R (2013) 4 / 65,78
14 Urve Aavik RSK FenEst Equestrian Monica Pärno CHARLY (2011) 7 / 81,89
15 Martina Rihkrand Saaremaa RSK Pille Pajulaid FERDINAND A (2010) 7 / 82,21
16 Kati-Helen Peegel RSK Simon GOLD ZAYRON (2010) 8 / 59,99
17 Karmen Trepp
Tulemus
8 / 60,43
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MELNITIS (2008) 8 / 60,43
18 Sandra Prez THK RSK QUICK NICKY (2016) 8 / 65,24
19 Johannes Kiiver Tondi RSK Maris Suuster KADEE V/D WITTE BARIER (2010) 12 / 84,03
Annika Ojaste Valgeranna RSK WAYA DE SKYLINE R (2016) elim
Nicole Vinnikova SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Alla Gladõševa, Monica Pärno KENT LAKES (2010) elim
Liis-Marii Kõluvere ESHKS HOMBER (2015) katkestas
Taustatööd