Ruila Jumping

Aeg:
16.07.22 - 17.07.22
Korraldaja(d):
RK Ruila Tall
Asukoht:
Ruila tall
Sekretär:
Ave Talts
tel. 51 36 847, ratsavoistlus@gmail.com
Tüüp:
rahvuslik
Riik:
Eesti
Staatus:
Tulemused avaldatud
Võistluse online leht:
https://online.equipe.com/en/competitions/49353
Võistluse lehele
16.07.22 - Klass 1 | 90 cm | Art. 238.2.1, puhtus-kiirus | Avatud
Starte: 73
Võistlejaid: 67
Hobuseid: 69

Võistleja Klubi Treener(id) Hobune
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Eva Leece (BEL)
CALYPSO (SP)
CALYPSO (SP)
Treener(id):
Abigail Lomp
GARDENTO (2016)
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK GARDENTO (2016)
Treener(id): Grethe Aikevitsius
Adeele Maria Rosenberg
BEAMWAY SALVADOR (2014, SP)
Suuresti RSK Grethe Aikevitsius BEAMWAY SALVADOR (2014, SP)
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Anete Li Ljäkin
COLA (2009)
RSK Simon COLA (2009)
Treener(id): Teele Talts
Angela Soovik
ELLENBROOK (2013)
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK Teele Talts ELLENBROOK (2013)
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Kaire Kalm
Ann Küünemäe
MISTER MAGIC VAN HET WILGENHOF (2016)
RSK KRT Kaire Kalm MISTER MAGIC VAN HET WILGENHOF (2016)
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Anneli Rasu
KORNELIA (2015)
Saaremaa RSK Pille Elson KORNELIA (2015)
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Annina Männiksaar
ARTHUR (2009, SP)
ARTHUR (2009, SP)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler
WILHELMINA (2010, VP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar WILHELMINA (2010, VP)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler
RETRO (2013, SP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP)
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Brit Bergmann
TAY GLADNESS (2016)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild TAY GLADNESS (2016)
Treener(id):
Carmen Peussa
SPV AMORINO (2016)
Märjamaa SK SPV AMORINO (2016)
Treener(id):
Carmen Triisa
GOLDEN DANCER (2010, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK GOLDEN DANCER (2010, SP)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Caroly Viikmaa
WILHELMINA (2010, VP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar WILHELMINA (2010, VP)
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Egle Sarapik
MAMEN (2016)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter MAMEN (2016)
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Kaija Vare
Eleri Sirol
TINKERBELL J (2011, VP)
Viru Ratsu Kaija Vare TINKERBELL J (2011, VP)
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Elina Babits
ROBINZON (2016)
RSK Simon ROBINZON (2016)
Treener(id):
Elisabet Laiv
ROGER W (2014)
Audruranna RSK ROGER W (2014)
Elisabeth Palm
ALVAR (2013, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter, Riina Seder-Zalite ALVAR (2013, SP)
Gerda Emilia Kiudma
OSKAR S (2011)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks, Hanno Ellermann, Terje Saks OSKAR S (2011)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Hanelle Hübbe
DEILA (2006)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar DEILA (2006)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Hanelle Hübbe
TESKO (2011)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar TESKO (2011)
Treener(id): Teele Talts
Helene Pajo
ERIKSON (2006, SP)
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK Teele Talts ERIKSON (2006, SP)
Helisa Tartu
BINGO DES CHENETS (2007, SP)
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK Teele Talts, Maris Suuster BINGO DES CHENETS (2007, SP)
Treener(id):
Iris Tohvrel
HELIOS NARKISSOS (2013)
Niitvälja RSK HELIOS NARKISSOS (2013)
Treener(id):
Jessica Mölder
CARAMIA VON SEEDER (2017)
Audruranna RSK CARAMIA VON SEEDER (2017)
Treener(id): Kristjan Sinikas
Johann Zeiger
KATNISS DE L'ÉTOILE (2017)
RK Ruila Tall Kristjan Sinikas KATNISS DE L'ÉTOILE (2017)
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Johanna Jürisson
AKAPELLA (2017)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild AKAPELLA (2017)
Treener(id): Maris Suuster
Johannes Kiiver
AKATINE WEERING (2005)
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK Maris Suuster AKATINE WEERING (2005)
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Kadri Eboldt
ALBANY (2011)
RSK Ruttar ALBANY (2011)
Treener(id):
Kaidi Lunter
KEMIRA VAN DE BARBIERBEEK (2010)
Suuresti RSK KEMIRA VAN DE BARBIERBEEK (2010)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Karita Beilmann
RETRO (2013, SP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP)
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Karmen Kasemets
AKEENA (2012)
EHS AKEENA (2012)
Treener(id):
Kärt Alehodžin
SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005)
Märjamaa SK SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005)
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Kati-Helen Peegel
GOLDTAIRE R (2013)
RSK Simon GOLDTAIRE R (2013)
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kätiliis Tiinas
STENTUM NIRAIMAN (2014)
Viru Ratsu STENTUM NIRAIMAN (2014)
Treener(id):
Kätlin El Majdaoui
CARLOS SANTANO KS (2017)
Vändra RSK CARLOS SANTANO KS (2017)
Treener(id):
Keidi Mariin Tomson
BELCANTO (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK BELCANTO (2006)
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Kirke Kütt
LAS VEGAS (2011)
Tartumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann LAS VEGAS (2011)
Treener(id):
Laura Teniste
HERZOG VON LOMA (2012)
Märjamaa SK HERZOG VON LOMA (2012)
Treener(id): Teele Talts
Lill Kagadze
ROYAL HARRI (2007)
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK Teele Talts ROYAL HARRI (2007)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Loore Mets
GOOD LIFE - J.C. (2012)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar GOOD LIFE - J.C. (2012)
Treener(id):
Maila Kukk
HAROLE (2012)
Vändra RSK HAROLE (2012)
Treener(id):
Margit Mägi
ELVIS LAVELL (2018)
RK Ruila Tall ELVIS LAVELL (2018)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Maria Espenberg
A. ROSITA (2012, SP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar A. ROSITA (2012, SP)
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Maria Martin
A MARETTA (2012)
RK El Awrah ET Monica Pärno A MARETTA (2012)
Treener(id):
Mariann-Krõõt Ilves
KARMA (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK KARMA (2013, SP)
Treener(id): Ellen Vatsel
Maribel Kumpan
MON TER (2012, SP)
Jumping Team Vatsel Ellen Vatsel MON TER (2012, SP)
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Mariliis Lind
RÜTMIKA (2017)
RSK Simon RÜTMIKA (2017)
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id): Külliki Sinikas
Maris Tšernovitski
KON-TIKI K (2015)
RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas KON-TIKI K (2015)
Treener(id):
Marita Rosin
TAMBOO VAN TEXELHOF (2015, VP)
Märjamaa SK TAMBOO VAN TEXELHOF (2015, VP)
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Marje Salumets
SALIUNA (2014)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild SALIUNA (2014)
Treener(id):
Marlen Ojaste
CALVE (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK CALVE (2007)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Martina Juhansoo
VIVALDI (2011, SP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar VIVALDI (2011, SP)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Martina Juhansoo
TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005)
Klubi: Saare RK
Martina Rihkrand
FERDINAND A (2010)
Saare RK Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre FERDINAND A (2010)
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Merlin Erm
RAVIOOLA (2015, SP)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk RAVIOOLA (2015, SP)
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Mia Karoli Talvoja
CALANA DE MUZE Z (2013)
Lahemaa HK Kristiina Pähn CALANA DE MUZE Z (2013)
Nicole Vinnikova
KENT LAKES (2010)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Alla Gladõševa, Monica Pärno KENT LAKES (2010)
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
POPCORN TIME (2018)
Viru Ratsu POPCORN TIME (2018)
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
SISSI VAN DE MALTAHOEVE (2018)
Viru Ratsu SISSI VAN DE MALTAHOEVE (2018)
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Regina Rahula
CLOUT BLUE (2016)
ESHKS CLOUT BLUE (2016)
Treener(id):
Renek Rosenberg
ZHORA TT (2016)
RK Ruila Tall ZHORA TT (2016)
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Reti Lisett Rebel
GOLD ZAYRON (2010)
RSK Ruttar GOLD ZAYRON (2010)
Treener(id):
Riho Viik
HARMONY (2012)
Vändra RSK HARMONY (2012)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Riina Seder-Zalite
COCO DE NIKE'S HOF Z (2018)
Tondi RSK COCO DE NIKE'S HOF Z (2018)
Simona Kivisalu
ARMISSIN (2015)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov ARMISSIN (2015)
Treener(id):
Stella Brett Mesila
CHANELLE (2018)
Märjamaa SK CHANELLE (2018)
Treener(id):
Stella Brett Mesila
NYAZINTHE P. (2018)
Märjamaa SK NYAZINTHE P. (2018)
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Teele Tohver
EMPRESAS (2014)
Märjamaa SK Monica Pärno EMPRESAS (2014)
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
BIBI TT (2018)
RK Ruila Tall BIBI TT (2018)
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Triin Aadamsoo-Kuusik
DEILA (2006)
DEILA (2006)
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Triin Aadamsoo-Kuusik
TESKO (2011)
TESKO (2011)
Taustatööd