1
|
Adeele Maria Rosenberg
|
Suuresti RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
BEAMWAY SALVADOR (2014, SP)
|
2b
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
2
|
Adleen Tipp
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
ARABELLA (2010, VP)
|
1
|
|
3
|
Airen Linda Ernits
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
RIMFROST (2013, VP)
|
2b
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
4
|
Aleksandra Ruttu
Klass(id)
3b
(90 cm)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
Saare RK |
|
BOOMERANG DE LA TOUR (2011, SP)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
5
|
Alexandra Maria Orukask
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Maris Kangur, Kristel Klaas |
TANTE (2014, SP)
|
2b
|
|
6
|
Andres Treve
|
RSK KRT |
Andres Treve |
HELICON V (2013)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
7
|
Andres Udeküll
|
RSK KRT |
|
QWAN VAN DE KIEVITSDRIES (2016)
|
6
|
|
8
|
Andres Udeküll
|
RSK KRT |
|
LISETTE (2016)
|
6
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
9
|
Andres Udeküll
|
RSK KRT |
|
JAZZ (2014)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
10
|
Andres Udeküll
|
RSK KRT |
|
PORSCHE (2015)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
|
11
|
Anette Mariell Lukats
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius, Aive Mihkelson |
JOYCE (2012, VP)
|
2b
|
|
12
|
Anette Post
|
RSK Simon |
|
PRIVILEEG (2018, VP)
|
2a
|
|
13
|
Angelis Sergo
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
JOY (2015)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
14
|
Ann Küünemäe
|
RSK KRT |
Kaire Kalm |
MISTER MAGIC VAN HET WILGENHOF (2016)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
15
|
Anna-Liisa Mätas
Klass(id)
2a
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
LAUKINUKE (2012, MP)
|
2a
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
16
|
Annabel Aruksaar
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
NEVER SAY NEVER (2016)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
17
|
Annabel Laiva
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Kaidi Lunter |
LUPIIN (2016)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
18
|
Annabel Lõuke
|
ESHKS |
|
JASPER (2017)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
19
|
Annabel Sohlu
|
Audruranna RSK |
Karin Peks |
HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
20
|
Annabel Vahera
|
|
Ellen Vatsel |
MC LAREN (2013, SP)
|
1
|
|
21
|
Anni Kaljund
Klass(id)
3a
(80 cm)
|
5b
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
UNICATA (2017)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
5b
|
|
22
|
Anni Kaljund
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CHICAGO ROUGE (2018)
|
5a
|
|
23
|
Anni Kaljund
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
KUMA ROUGE (2017)
|
5b
|
|
24
|
Annika Lehtmets
|
Viru Ratsu |
Helene Proover |
FREDDY (2017)
|
5b
|
6
|
|
25
|
Annika Lehtmets
|
Viru Ratsu |
Helene Proover |
LORD FONTAINE (2008)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
|
26
|
Annika Veerpalu
|
ESHKS |
|
ROCCA-STAR (2017)
|
5b
|
|
27
|
Annina Männiksaar
|
|
|
ARTHUR (2009, SP)
|
2b
|
|
28
|
Aurelia Matikainen
|
Estreka |
|
VIISA (2013, SP)
|
1
|
|
29
|
Berit Tilk
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Maris Kangur |
TANTE (2014, SP)
|
2b
|
|
30
|
Birgit Loot
|
ESHKS |
|
CALL ME LEGENDARY (2017)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
31
|
Brita Salundi
|
|
Merle Annusver |
REESIA (2015, VP)
|
1
|
2b
|
|
32
|
Bärbel Balodis
Klass(id)
2b
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
TIIGER (2006, SP)
|
2b
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
33
|
Bärbel Balodis
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
|
6
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
34
|
Carl Robert Kallaste
|
|
Agnes Kutsar |
AMAZONE (2012)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
35
|
Carmen Palm
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter, Riina Seder-Zalite |
VIVALDI (2014, MP)
|
2a
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
36
|
Carmen Triisa
Klass(id)
2b
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
GOLDEN DANCER (2010, SP)
|
2b
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
37
|
Caroly Viikmaa
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
WILHELMINA (2010, VP)
|
2b
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
38
|
Catlin Vatsel
Klass(id)
5b
|
7
(110 cm)
|
Jumping Team Vatsel |
|
BUGATTI VINCERO JC (2017)
|
5b
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
39
|
Catlin Vatsel
|
Jumping Team Vatsel |
|
KING'S KNIGHT (2017)
|
5b
|
|
40
|
Christine Grete Rüütalu
|
SA Tallinna RK |
|
CORSARIO RICO (2015)
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
41
|
Clara Clemencet
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
CHARLOTTA J (2016, MP)
|
2a
|
|
42
|
Ederly Talu
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
CARLOTTA (2010)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
43
|
Egle Sarapik
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
MAMEN (2016)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
44
|
Elenora Lillemets
|
Vändra RSK |
|
SHADES OF MIDNIGHT GLORY (2014, VP)
|
3b
(85 cm)
|
|
45
|
Eleri Sirol
|
Viru Ratsu |
Kaija Vare |
TINKERBELL J (2011, VP)
|
3b
(85 cm)
|
4
(100 cm)
|
|
46
|
Eleriin Lillemets
|
Vändra RSK |
|
SHADES OF MIDNIGHT GLORY (2014, VP)
|
3b
(85 cm)
|
|
47
|
Eliisabet Talts
|
Tondi RSK |
Maris Kangur, Kristel Klaas, Sirje Argus |
MONTE (2014, MP)
|
2a
|
|
48
|
Eliise Natka
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Monica Pärno, Kristiina Prohhorova |
TULLIBARDS MR COSMOPOLITAN (2010)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
49
|
Eliise Rannula
|
Tallinna RSK |
Heiki Vatsel |
MARIE ANTOINETTE N (2013)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
50
|
Elina Babits
|
RSK Simon |
|
ROBINZON (2016)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
6
|
|
51
|
Elis Tiigirand
Klass(id)
2b
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
Suuresti RSK |
|
ANSER (2004)
|
2b
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
52
|
Elisabet Kuusik
Klass(id)
2a
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
Massu RK |
|
EKÜÜ KASSARI (2016, MP)
|
2a
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
53
|
Elisabeth Ervald
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
DORIANE DES PEUX (2013)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
54
|
Elisabeth Ervald
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
COME AND WIN (2016)
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
55
|
Elisabeth Ervald
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
ICE DE WIQUI (2008)
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
56
|
Ellen Anette Alak
|
Viru Ratsu |
Kerttu Kutsar |
DORIANE DES PEUX (2013)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
57
|
Elly-Marie Hermlin
|
Tondi RSK |
Hanno Ellermann |
ROSEN (2014, SP)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
58
|
Emili Niklus
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar, Vilve Tammearu |
DONNA (2006, VP)
|
2b
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
59
|
Emili-Loore Vabaoja
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
CATTREPEL GO (2013)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
|
60
|
Emilia Djuba
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Margit Mägi, Pille Pajulaid |
SCAUP CHISINAU (2013)
|
6
|
|
61
|
Emma Kips
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova |
GEIŠA (2012)
|
6
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
62
|
Emma Kulm
|
|
Ellen Vatsel |
AMAZONE (2012)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
63
|
Emma Sofia Murrut
|
Suuresti RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
HASART (2015)
|
1
|
|
64
|
Emma-Elisa Randväli
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann |
BLUE (2016, SP)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
65
|
Epp Keel
|
Tondi RSK |
|
EKLUND (2013)
|
6
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
66
|
Erle Lee Liukkenen
|
Viru Ratsu |
Kaija Vare |
EVEREST (2016, VP)
|
1
|
|
67
|
Erle Lee Liukkenen
|
Viru Ratsu |
Kaija Vare |
AMERIGO (2013, VP)
|
1
|
2b
|
|
68
|
Eva Lepp
Klass(id)
3b
(90 cm)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
Audruranna RSK |
|
CODY (2015, SP)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
69
|
Eva-Maria Pärni
|
Tondi RSK |
Maris Kangur, Sirje Argus, Kristel Klaas |
ODRINA (2015, VP)
|
2b
|
|
70
|
Eva-Maria Vinkel
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
CHELSY V (2014)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
|
71
|
Fiona Victoria Murrut
|
Suuresti RSK |
|
HASART (2015)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
72
|
Getri Guljajev
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
RESITA (2012, SP)
|
1
|
|
73
|
Getriin Vesper
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
LIQUID LUCK (2016)
|
6
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
74
|
Gette-Riin Soovik
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
SANNI (2008, SP)
|
2b
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
75
|
Gisela Peebo
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius, Alla Gladõševa |
ALTRIDO FABY'S MARNIX (2017, SP)
|
2b
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
76
|
Greete Auger
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
MC LAREN (2013, SP)
|
2b
|
|
77
|
Greete Auger
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
FRANCIS (2018)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
78
|
Grete Kristel Pariis
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
ETCETERA (2015)
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
79
|
Grete Laasnurm
|
RSK KRT |
Aldo Kanepi |
THUNDERBIRD (2011, VP)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
80
|
Grete Triisa
Klass(id)
3a
(90 cm)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
ROKIT (2012, SP)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
81
|
Grete Veske
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
GRAAL (2008)
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
82
|
Grete Veske
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
BASIC (2011)
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
83
|
Grete Veske
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
ZINZINO (2012)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
84
|
Hanna Vainlo
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
SWEET DREAMS (2015, MP)
|
2a
|
|
85
|
Hanna Vainlo
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
VEKSEELIA (2012, VP)
|
3b
(85 cm)
|
|
86
|
Hanna-Liis Joala
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012)
|
6
|
|
87
|
Hanna-Liisa Ervin
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Maris Kangur, Kristel Klaas |
ONLY (2012, SP)
|
2b
|
|
88
|
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
GOLDEN GRACE K (2012)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
|
89
|
Hannah Kaarma
|
Tondi RSK |
|
DUNHILL (2018)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
90
|
Heidi Jõeveer
|
Tondi RSK |
Aive Mihkelson |
MONOS QUE (2012, SP)
|
1
|
|
91
|
Heidi Murel
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
VERMUT II (2010, SP)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
6
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
92
|
Heidi Murel
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
CIMONO DE MAISY (2012, SP)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
6
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
93
|
Heili Alljärv
|
Vändra RSK |
Maie Kukk, Maila Kukk |
RIHANNA (2014, SP)
|
2b
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
94
|
Heili Püümann
|
ESHKS |
|
ESALOMA (2009)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
95
|
Heili Püümann
|
ESHKS |
|
JUST ME VDM (2014)
|
6
|
|
96
|
Heleene Pruunsild
|
ESHKS |
Hanno Ellermann |
CAMARA Z (2011)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
97
|
Heleene Pruunsild
|
ESHKS |
Hanno Ellermann |
MOON JUICE VAN DE PADDEPOEL (2012)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
|
98
|
Helen Rätsepp
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Andres Treve |
SO CHIC V 'T GELUTT Z (2008)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
|
99
|
Helena Saks
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
LAUNAS (2017, SP)
|
2b
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
100
|
Helene Pajo
|
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK |
Teele Talts |
ERIKSON (2006, SP)
|
2b
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
101
|
Heleri Mandre
|
Tondi RSK |
Maris Kangur, Kristel Klaas, Kaie Kangur |
MANDEL (2009, VP)
|
2a
|
|
102
|
Helge Likker
|
Vändra RSK |
|
PAVADOR (2010)
|
6
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
103
|
Helisa Tartu
|
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK |
Teele Talts, Maris Suuster |
BINGO DES CHENETS (2007, SP)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
104
|
Hellin Tooding
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Maris Kangur, Kristel Klaas |
ONLY (2012, SP)
|
2b
|
|
105
|
Inge Ausna
|
Liivimaa RK |
Hanno Ellermann |
HARDENTO-W (2012)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
106
|
Ingrid Ruul
|
Liivimaa RK |
|
MONTANUS ROY (2009)
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
107
|
Iris Tohvrel
|
Niitvälja RSK |
|
HELIOS NARKISSOS (2013)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
108
|
Isabel Amelia Soosalu
|
Suuresti RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
HÄLDER (2015, SP)
|
2b
|
|
109
|
Iti Ruuda
|
Tondi RSK |
Aive Mihkelson, Grethe Aikevitsius |
TYPE-R (2011, SP)
|
2b
|
|
110
|
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
|
Tondi RSK |
Kristiina Pähn |
AGAMIX LEGEND Z (2018)
|
5a
|
|
111
|
Jekaterina Oleinik
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson |
APLAUS (2011)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
112
|
Jessica Christella Kulli
|
|
Ellen Vatsel |
LENNERT (2014, VP)
|
1
|
|
113
|
Johann Zeiger
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Kristjan Sinikas |
JONKER (2014)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
|
114
|
Johanna Tafenau
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
KURMEL (2014, SP)
|
2b
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
115
|
Johanna Tafenau
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
LUDVIG (2015, SP)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
6
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
116
|
Johanna Tafenau
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
SELENA (2017)
|
5b
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
117
|
Johanna Türnpu
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
WISE GUY (2007)
|
1
|
|
118
|
Jürgen Mark
Klass(id)
7
(115 cm)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
LAQUIDO (2016)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
|
119
|
Kadri Allas
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Pajulaid |
JUPPITER (2015)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
120
|
Kadri Remmelgas
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
UNICATA (2017)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
121
|
Karita Beilmann
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
RETRO (2013, SP)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
122
|
Karl Urmas Sepp
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Elise Sõrmus, Margit Mägi |
JOCKEY`S COLTON (2012)
|
6
|
|
123
|
Karmen Kalbus
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
MILDORA J (2015, SP)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
124
|
Karmen Kriis
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
AWENASA LARANYA IRLANDO (2012)
|
6
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
125
|
Karmen Trepp
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
MELNITIS (2008)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
126
|
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
|
Tartumaa RSK |
|
WHOOPY "D" (2018)
|
5a
|
|
127
|
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
|
Tartumaa RSK |
Urmas Raag |
JACKPOT (2017)
|
5b
|
|
128
|
Karola Piirak
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
MEXICANA (2006)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
129
|
Karola Piirak
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
TESKO (2011)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
130
|
Karola Teniste
Klass(id)
2b
|
3b
(85 cm)
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
RIISIKAS (2014, VP)
|
2b
|
3b
(85 cm)
|
|
131
|
Karoliina Liis Kruusimägi
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
WHISPER U (2016)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
132
|
Karolin Harjak
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
BELINDA (2013)
|
6
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
133
|
Karolin Kaukes
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Ellen Vatsel |
ANTONIO (2014, SP)
|
2b
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
134
|
Karolina Ivanova
|
RSK Ruttar |
Monica Pärno |
KING'S RANSOM K.S.H (2015)
|
6
|
|
135
|
Katariina Tomann
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
DEXTER (2008)
|
7
(110 cm)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
|
136
|
Kati Tungel
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
OLYMPUS (2008)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
137
|
Katrin Melts
|
Vändra RSK |
|
KOPITAR LAK RP (2015)
|
6
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
138
|
Kendra Liis Konsa
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
Kätlin Nõgu |
NALU D'18 (2013)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
139
|
Kertu Järv
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
MINUSCULE (2010, VP)
|
2b
|
3b
(85 cm)
|
|
140
|
Kertu Närep
Klass(id)
2b
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
|
BROWNHALL CHARLIE (2009, SP)
|
2b
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
141
|
Kertu Talts
|
RSK KRT |
|
RAINBOW I (2006, VP)
|
1
|
|
142
|
Ketlin Ramjalg
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
SCENLITO V./D. HUNTERS (2014)
|
8
(130 cm)
|
|
143
|
Klarissa Linnam
|
Läänemaa RSK |
Riina Raba, Andres Treve, Tiit Kivisild |
OBERON (2009)
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
144
|
Kristel Noodla
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
LIBERTY D'ESTELLA (2004)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
145
|
Kristiin Sõõrumaa
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver |
FERRERO (2010)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
146
|
Kristiina Järvik
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Ellen Vatsel, Kätlin Nõgu |
DERRYCLAVIN HARRY (2009, SP)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
147
|
Kristina Hirtentreu
|
RSK KRT |
Andres Treve |
VERITAS (2010)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
148
|
Kristina Hirtentreu
|
RSK KRT |
Andres Treve |
CALL ME CARLA (2016)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
149
|
Kristina Pahk
|
Tallinna RSK |
Monica Pärno |
ZAYRON (2009)
|
6
|
|
150
|
Kristina Suits
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
ASVA OMON (2013, SP)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
151
|
Kullo Kender
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
ARTAS (2005)
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
152
|
Kullo Kender
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
GO FOR IT (2011)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
|
153
|
Kärol Järviste
|
RSK Ruttar |
Andres Udeküll |
HUP (2012)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
8
(130 cm)
|
|
154
|
Kätiliis Tiinas
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
STENTUM NIRAIMAN (2014)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
155
|
Kätlin Kodu
|
|
|
VESELLA PRIMAVERA DE SOL (2012, VP)
|
1
|
|
156
|
Laura Leoste
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Andres Treve |
ZIMBAB (2011)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
|
157
|
Laura Liisa Link
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
HARIBO (2012, VP)
|
3b
(85 cm)
|
|
158
|
Laura Miia Varik
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
RESSI (2015, VP)
|
2b
|
3b
(85 cm)
|
|
159
|
Laura Saks
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
MCSUNNY J (2017, SP)
|
1
|
2b
|
|
160
|
Laura Teniste
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
HERZOG VON LOMA (2012)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
6
|
|
161
|
Laura-Liisa Kolom
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
FORDANO (2014)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
|
162
|
Laura-Liisu Vesmes
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius, Aive Mihkelson |
JOYCE (2012, VP)
|
2b
|
|
163
|
Laureen Orgla
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Maris Kangur |
MONTE (2014, MP)
|
2a
|
|
164
|
Laurell Veinpere
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
BRIGHT FLOW (2016, SP)
|
2b
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
165
|
Laurell Veinpere
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
SÄMMI (2016, VP)
|
3b
(85 cm)
|
4
(100 cm)
|
|
166
|
Lembe Hunt
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova |
MOON WAY (2013)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
167
|
Liis Tarang
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
LENNERT (2014, VP)
|
2b
|
|
168
|
Liis Tishler
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
ILADY (2013)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
169
|
Liisa Sarapuu
|
Niitvälja RSK |
|
DIKSI (2015)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
6
|
|
170
|
Liisi Laanet
|
RSK KRT |
|
QUETTA ROUGE (2016)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
171
|
Liisi Vesper
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, VP)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
6
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
172
|
Lili-Mai Tipp
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
Hanno Ellermann, Anne Tipp, Maris Kartau |
ASVA TANTRA MON (2016, VP)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
173
|
Liliis Kiskonen
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Merle Annusver |
KALNENAS (2014, SP)
|
1
|
2b
|
|
174
|
Lisanna Nõlvak
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
MEXICANA (2006)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
175
|
Lisanna Nõlvak
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
TESKO (2011)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
176
|
Lisell Paltser
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
CRANBERRY JS (2015)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
177
|
Lisette Eylandt
|
ESHKS |
|
ROSEFINE (2018)
|
5a
|
6
|
|
178
|
Lisette Lapsanit
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
HAKUNA VAN DE KRAENBERG (2007)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
179
|
Lisette Meos
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
OLYMPUS (2008)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
180
|
Loore Lutsoja
|
Suuresti RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
HÄLDER (2015, SP)
|
1
|
|
181
|
Lorelly Toomsalu
|
|
|
VESELLA PRIMAVERA DE SOL (2012, VP)
|
3b
(85 cm)
|
|
182
|
Luisa Marii Sartakov
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
KORNELIUS LG (2017)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
183
|
Maarja Lutsokert
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
NAVARRO (2011)
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
184
|
Maarja Suits
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
ASVA OMON (2013, SP)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
185
|
Maarja-Liisa Nõmm
|
Audruranna RSK |
Andres Treve |
ROMOS CELINE (2008)
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
186
|
Madli Murel
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
ISIS MP (2008)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
187
|
Margit Liiv
Klass(id)
3a
(80 cm)
|
5a
|
RSK Simon |
|
CAROLAIN (2018)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
5a
|
|
188
|
Margit Mägi
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
FLORES LAVELL (2014)
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
189
|
Margit Mägi
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
LAFAYETTE Z (2015)
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
190
|
Margit Mägi
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
FLORIAN (2016)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
191
|
Mari Talinurm
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Alla Gladõševa, Andres Treve |
CALVIN (2008)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
192
|
Maria Espenberg
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
A. ROSITA (2012, SP)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
193
|
Mariah Orover
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
ISADOORA (2017)
|
5b
|
6
|
|
194
|
Mariah Orover
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
CARETINA (2013)
|
6
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
195
|
Mariah Orover
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
I'M ALJANA SPECIAL (2015)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
196
|
Marian Ly Mitt
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar, Vilve Tammearu |
TOHTRI EHE (2008, VP)
|
1
|
2b
|
|
197
|
Mariandra Rõõmusaar
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
RESITA (2012, SP)
|
2b
|
|
198
|
Maribel Kumpan
|
Jumping Team Vatsel |
Ellen Vatsel, Heiki Vatsel |
MON TER (2012, SP)
|
1
|
2b
|
|
199
|
Marie Küüsmaa
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
NALA VAN BERKENBROECK (2014)
|
6
|
|
200
|
Mariete Hulkko
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus |
MANDEL (2009, VP)
|
2a
|
|
201
|
Mariete Tamm
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
PICASA (2009)
|
6
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
202
|
Marii Parve
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
DIOR (2008)
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
203
|
Mariliis Lind
|
RSK Simon |
|
RÜTMIKA (2017)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
204
|
Marion Ida Vinkler
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
WANESSA (2007, SP)
|
2b
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
205
|
Maris Issak
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur |
MACHO (2005, VP)
|
3b
(85 cm)
|
4
(100 cm)
|
|
206
|
Marita Rosin
Klass(id)
2b
|
3b
(85 cm)
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
TAMBOO VAN TEXELHOF (2015, VP)
|
2b
|
3b
(85 cm)
|
|
207
|
Marje Salumets
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Tiit Kivisild |
SALIUNA (2014)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
6
|
|
208
|
Marleen Paevere
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
TUKIT (2009, SP)
|
2b
|
|
209
|
Meara Uueda
|
RSK Simon |
|
PRESTON (2018)
|
2a
|
|
210
|
Meel Suursild
Klass(id)
2a
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
|
GRELLI (2007, MP)
|
2a
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
211
|
Meel Suursild
Klass(id)
2b
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
|
KALOU (2006, SP)
|
2b
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
212
|
Megan Vain
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
KONTADOR V.D. DOORNDONKHOEVE C (2010)
|
6
|
|
213
|
Meribel Piirak
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
ARABELLA (2010, VP)
|
1
|
|
214
|
Meril Lukk
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius, Aive Mihkelson |
MONOS QUE (2012, SP)
|
2b
|
|
215
|
Meriliis Merevits
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
RAFINA (2014, VP)
|
2b
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
216
|
Merilin Palts
|
Audruranna RSK |
Monica Pärno |
SUNSHINE HL (2015)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
|
217
|
Mia Maarja Tali
|
|
|
ARTHUR (2009, SP)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
218
|
Mia Mai Laisaar
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
|
DYNAMIT (2011)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
219
|
Mihkel Ait
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Tiit Kivisild |
MIRACLE (2017)
|
5b
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
220
|
Mirell Kasar
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
TOORI (2017, VP)
|
1
|
|
221
|
Mirjam Lukk
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius, Aive Mihkelson |
HELAKSIUS (2015, VP)
|
2b
|
|
222
|
Mirtel Etverk
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
SILVER VIOLINA (2013)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
223
|
Mona Johanson
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
Kätlin Nõgu |
COUD'COEUR DU PARADIS (2012)
|
6
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
224
|
Natali Repnau
|
|
Ellen Vatsel |
OFIIR (2016, SP)
|
1
|
|
225
|
Nele Tomson
|
Tallinna RSK |
Monica Pärno |
CESJA (2006)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
226
|
Nele Tomson
|
Tallinna RSK |
Monica Pärno |
CODY Z (2014)
|
6
|
|
227
|
Neve Remmel
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
VAPPER (2008, SP)
|
1
|
2b
|
|
228
|
Neve Remmel
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
TUKIT (2009, SP)
|
1
|
|
229
|
Nicole Vinnikova
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Alla Gladõševa |
KENT LAKES (2010)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
230
|
Nora Moosar
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
BAHHE (2011)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
|
231
|
Olga Russovitš
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova |
EXXON (2015)
|
6
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
232
|
Oliver Karma
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
MANGOMELINA (2016)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
233
|
Oliver Karma
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
WITCHCRAFT (2016)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
6
|
|
234
|
Oliver Karma
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
ENGADIN (2015)
|
6
|
|
235
|
Oliver Karma
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
HELIOS NARKISSOS (2013)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
236
|
Oliver Karma
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
IGNAZIO (2013)
|
8
(130 cm)
|
|
237
|
Oskar Eivak
|
Tallinna RSK |
Heiki Vatsel |
EXTREME (2013)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
|
238
|
Paula-Rebeca Pakkanen
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver |
HENDRINA (2012)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
239
|
Paula-Rebeca Pakkanen
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver |
EUROCOOL'S ELSTAR (2009)
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
240
|
Pille Pajulaid
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
JUPPITER (2015)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
241
|
Pille Pajulaid
|
Tallinna RSK |
Andres Udeküll |
COLIN MCRAE RP (2014)
|
6
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
242
|
Piret Ervald
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
SISSI VAN DE MALTAHOEVE (2018)
|
5a
|
|
243
|
Piret Ervald
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
ISABEL DE WIQUI (2013)
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
244
|
Reelika Aug
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
MARSHMALLOW DE POLLI (2015, VP)
|
1
|
|
245
|
Reelika Oissar
Klass(id)
3a
(90 cm)
|
5b
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
IRISH BOY JT (2017)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
5b
|
|
246
|
Reimo Karus
|
Suuresti RSK |
|
COCOS (2015)
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
247
|
Reya Soontalu
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
WISE GUY (2007)
|
1
|
|
248
|
Riho Viik
|
Vändra RSK |
|
HARMONY (2012)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
6
|
|
249
|
Riho Viik
|
Vändra RSK |
|
OBERON (2009)
|
6
|
|
250
|
Riina Seder-Zalite
Klass(id)
5b
|
7
(110 cm)
|
Tondi RSK |
|
VINCENT (2017)
|
5b
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
251
|
Roosi Aarniste
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
GOGO DEMON (2008, SP)
|
1
|
2b
|
|
252
|
Saara Arm
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
TULLAMORE (2015, SP)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
253
|
Sandra Liis Hääl
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Margit Mägi |
JANE EYRE (2014)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
254
|
Sandra Vahemets
|
Viru Ratsu |
Kaija Vare |
EVEREST (2016, VP)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
255
|
Sarah Marii Aarelo
|
Tondi RSK |
|
MAGIC FLO J (2013, SP)
|
2b
|
|
256
|
Sarah Marii Aarelo
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
ORPHEUS (2008)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
257
|
Selena Mändsalu
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
VIVA LA VIE (2017)
|
5b
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
258
|
Simona Kivisalu
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov |
ARMISSIN (2015)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
259
|
Stefani Sabrodin
Klass(id)
7
(115 cm)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
|
DESIRE (2013)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
|
260
|
Stella Brett Mesila
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
NEVER SAY NEVER (2016)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
261
|
Stella Brett Mesila
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
AGILERO (2017)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
262
|
Stella Brett Mesila
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
NEW HOLLAND VDL (2018)
|
5a
|
6
|
|
263
|
Stella Brett Mesila
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
CHANELLE (2018)
|
5a
|
|
264
|
Stella Brett Mesila
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
NONSENS K (2006)
|
8
(130 cm)
|
|
265
|
Susan Kaleta
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
FOR-MI-DABLE Z (2018)
|
5a
|
|
266
|
Susan Kaleta
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
ARCHOS C (2018)
|
5a
|
|
267
|
Susan Kaleta
Klass(id)
5b
|
7
(110 cm)
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
SALTON (2017)
|
5b
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
268
|
Tarmo Kutsar
|
Niitvälja RSK |
|
VINCET (2015)
|
8
(130 cm)
|
|
269
|
Teele Kaal
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Tiit Kivisild |
JORDAN (2015)
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
270
|
Teele Tohver
|
Märjamaa SK |
Monica Pärno |
EMPRESAS (2014)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
271
|
Terje-Teele Taveter
Klass(id)
3b
(90 cm)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
CORO (2013, SP)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
272
|
Therese Liseth Vilbre
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius, Aive Mihkelson |
MARSHMALLOW DE POLLI (2015, VP)
|
3b
(85 cm)
|
|
273
|
Tiffany Kallas
|
EHS |
|
TRESTON (2014)
|
6
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
274
|
Tiit Kivisild
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
ZANDER JT (2017)
|
5b
|
|
275
|
Tiit Kivisild
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CATLIN JP (2017)
|
5b
|
|
276
|
Tiit Kivisild
Klass(id)
7
(115 cm)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CESARIA TT (2014)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
|
277
|
Tiit Kivisild
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CHICHARITO JP (2015)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
|
278
|
Triinu Edela
|
Niitvälja RSK |
|
HONEY KING (2008)
|
3b
(90 cm)
|
|
279
|
Triinu Riisberg
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
Hanno Ellermann |
TAGLAS (2011, VP)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
280
|
Valeria Sotnitsenko
|
Tondi RSK |
|
VIS VITALIS (2009)
|
3a
(90 cm)
|
|
281
|
Victoria Kulp
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
OFIIR (2016, SP)
|
2b
|
|
282
|
Victoria Kulp
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
LINCOLN XX (2015)
|
3a
(80 cm)
|
|
283
|
Victoria Saks
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Tiit Kivisild |
EDDY (2013)
|
7
(115 cm)
|
8
(125 cm)
|
|
284
|
Ville Paloheimo (FIN)
|
|
|
CORINTA (2017)
|
5b
|
|
285
|
Ville Paloheimo (FIN)
|
|
|
LOCRI
|
7
(115 cm)
|
|
286
|
Vitali Dementev
|
ESHKS |
|
INDEPENDENCE WV (2013)
|
6
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|
287
|
Älis-Sille Hein
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
ESSENTIAL DE MUZE K.S.H. (2014)
|
6
|
7
(110 cm)
|
|