1
|
Älis-Sille Hein
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
ESSENTIAL DE MUZE K.S.H. (2014) |
|
0 / 59,78
|
2
|
Bärbel Balodis
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004) |
|
0 / 63,28
|
3
|
Johanna Tafenau
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
LUDVIG (2015, SP) |
|
0 / 63,87
|
4
|
Riho Viik
|
Vändra RSK |
|
HARMONY (2012) |
|
0 / 64,56
|
5
|
Riho Viik
|
Vändra RSK |
|
OBERON (2009) |
|
0 / 65,22
|
6
|
Olga Russovitš
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova |
EXXON (2015) |
|
0 / 67,21
|
7
|
Heidi Murel
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
CIMONO DE MAISY (2012, SP) |
|
0 / 67,22
|
8
|
Liisi Vesper
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, VP) |
|
0 / 67,31
|
9
|
Mariah Orover
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
CARETINA (2013) |
|
0 / 69,34
|
10
|
Emma Kips
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova |
GEIŠA (2012) |
|
0 / 69,37
|
11
|
Getriin Vesper
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
LIQUID LUCK (2016) |
|
0 / 71,41
|
12
|
Lisette Eylandt
|
ESHKS |
|
ROSEFINE (2018) |
|
0 / 72,31
|
13
|
Laura Teniste
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
HERZOG VON LOMA (2012) |
|
0 / 75,59
|
14
|
Nele Tomson
|
Tallinna RSK |
Monica Pärno |
CODY Z (2014) |
|
0 / 75,63
|
15
|
Marie Küüsmaa
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
NALA VAN BERKENBROECK (2014) |
|
0 / 75,65
|
16
|
Oliver Karma
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
ENGADIN (2015) |
|
0 / 75,75
|
17
|
Helge Likker
|
Vändra RSK |
|
PAVADOR (2010) |
|
0 / 76,82
|
18
|
Epp Keel
|
Tondi RSK |
|
EKLUND (2013) |
|
0 / 77,28
|
19
|
Mariete Tamm
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
PICASA (2009) |
|
0 / 77,84
|
20
|
Katrin Melts
|
Vändra RSK |
|
KOPITAR LAK RP (2015) |
|
0 / 78,06
|
21
|
Oliver Karma
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
WITCHCRAFT (2016) |
|
0 / 78,63
|
22
|
Tiffany Kallas
|
EHS |
|
TRESTON (2014) |
|
0 / 80,16
|
23
|
Kristina Pahk
|
Tallinna RSK |
Monica Pärno |
ZAYRON (2009) |
|
0 / 81,04
|
24
|
Stella Brett Mesila
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
NEW HOLLAND VDL (2018) |
|
0 / 82,42
|
25
|
Hanna-Liis Joala
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012) |
|
0 / 83,66
|
26
|
Heidi Murel
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
VERMUT II (2010, SP) |
|
4 / 65,16
|
27
|
Karmen Kriis
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
AWENASA LARANYA IRLANDO (2012) |
|
4 / 68,15
|
28
|
Pille Pajulaid
|
Tallinna RSK |
Andres Udeküll |
COLIN MCRAE RP (2014) |
|
4 / 69,75
|
29
|
Annika Lehtmets
|
Viru Ratsu |
Helene Proover |
FREDDY (2017) |
|
4 / 71,28
|
30
|
Karolin Harjak
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
BELINDA (2013) |
|
4 / 75,75
|
31
|
Heili Püümann
|
ESHKS |
|
JUST ME VDM (2014) |
|
4 / 78,88
|
32
|
Mona Johanson
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
Kätlin Nõgu |
COUD'COEUR DU PARADIS (2012) |
|
4 / 81,53
|
33
|
Andres Udeküll
|
RSK KRT |
|
LISETTE (2016) |
|
4 / 83,22
|
34
|
Marje Salumets
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Tiit Kivisild |
SALIUNA (2014) |
|
4 / 83,47
|
35
|
Emilia Djuba
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Margit Mägi, Pille Pajulaid |
SCAUP CHISINAU (2013) |
|
4 / 85,04
|
36
|
Elina Babits
|
RSK Simon |
|
ROBINZON (2016) |
|
6 / 93,84
|
37
|
Liisa Sarapuu
|
Niitvälja RSK |
|
DIKSI (2015) |
|
8 / 76,22
|
38
|
Mariah Orover
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
ISADOORA (2017) |
|
8 / 81,44
|
39
|
Megan Vain
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
KONTADOR V.D. DOORNDONKHOEVE C (2010) |
|
8 / 83,75
|
40
|
Vitali Dementev
|
ESHKS |
|
INDEPENDENCE WV (2013) |
|
8 / 89,59
|
41
|
Andres Udeküll
|
RSK KRT |
|
QWAN VAN DE KIEVITSDRIES (2016) |
|
12 / 85,31
|
|
Karl Urmas Sepp
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Elise Sõrmus, Margit Mägi |
JOCKEY`S COLTON (2012) |
|
elim
|
|
Karolina Ivanova
|
RSK Ruttar |
Monica Pärno |
KING'S RANSOM K.S.H (2015) |
|
elim
|