Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 374
Starte: 899
Ära jäänud starte: 4
Võistlejaid: 235
Hobuseid: 351
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 28.07.22, neljapäev: 267
  • 29.07.22, reede: 230
  • 30.07.22, laupäev: 221
  • 31.07.22, pühapäev: 181

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Abigail Lomp MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK GARDENTO (2016) 1 | 2
2
Adeele Maria Rosenberg Suuresti RSK Grethe Aikevitsius BEAMWAY SALVADOR (2014, SP) 1 | 2 | 6 (90 cm) | 7
3
Agnes Podgorelov Tallinna RSK CONTIGO BAY 2 (2013) 4 (110 cm) | 8
4
Aivi Karuse Pärnumaa RSK Karin Peks CALIGULA (2017) 1
5
Albert Erik Venda
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 8 | 13b (110 cm)
Saare RK JUST IN TIME (2013) 4 (110 cm) | 8 | 13b (110 cm)
6
Aleksandra Kliimand Tartumaa RSK VERONA (2017) 13a | 20 | H5
7
Aleksandra Kortšenova Estreka FEELING FIRE (2015) 12b (85 cm)
8
Alexandra Maria Orukask Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Maris Kangur, Kristel Klaas TANTE (2014, SP) 1 | 6 (80 cm)
9
Andres Udeküll
Klass(id)
2 | 3 | 7 | 13b (110 cm)
RSK KRT CATTREPEL GO (2013) 2 | 3 | 7 | 13b (110 cm)
10
Andres Udeküll
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 8 | 9
RSK KRT JAZZ (2014) 4 (110 cm) | 8 | 9
11
Andres Udeküll
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 10 | 15 (130 cm) | 22
RSK KRT PORSCHE (2015) 4 (120 cm) | 10 | 15 (130 cm) | 22
12
Andres Udeküll RSK KRT MIRACLE (2017) 7 | 13a | 20 | H5
13
Andres Udeküll RSK KRT LISETTE (2016) 7 | 14 | 21 | H6
14
Andrey Rudoy Team Seeder Horses NEGARO VON SEEDER (2015) 3 | 7
15
Andrey Rudoy Team Seeder Horses BLUE SKY VON SEEDER (2017) 3 | 7
16
Andrey Rudoy Team Seeder Horses BELIZAR VON SEEDER (2017) 4 (120 cm) | 13a | 20 | H5
17
Anete Li Ljäkin RSK Simon LAZER L4 (2015) 1 | 2 | 12b (85 cm)
18
Anete Li Ljäkin RSK Simon COLA (2009) 23
19
Anette Post
Klass(id)
11a (65 cm) | 16 (70 cm) | P4 (70 cm)
RSK Simon PRIVILEEG (2018, VP) 11a (65 cm) | 16 (70 cm) | P4 (70 cm)
20
Angelis Sergo Niitvälja RSK Agnes Kutsar JOY (2015) 7 | 8
21
Ann Küünemäe
Treener(id): Kaire Kalm
Klass(id)
6 (90 cm) | 7 | 13b (110 cm) | 24 (110 cm)
RSK KRT Kaire Kalm MISTER MAGIC VAN HET WILGENHOF (2016) 6 (90 cm) | 7 | 13b (110 cm) | 24 (110 cm)
22
Anna Petrova RSK Golden Rush ELIXIR DU BANCO (2014) 2 | 3 | 7 | 24 (110 cm)
23
Anna Petrova
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 8 | 24 (120 cm)
RSK Golden Rush CARTHO BLUE (2007) 4 (120 cm) | 8 | 24 (120 cm)
24
Anna Volkmann
Klass(id)
6 (90 cm) | 7 | 12b (95 cm)
Pärnumaa RSK BIRCO VON SEEDER (2017) 6 (90 cm) | 7 | 12b (95 cm)
25
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
Treener(id): Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet BE HAPPY (2013) 4 (110 cm)
26
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
Treener(id): Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet LATVIS (2011) 4 (110 cm)
27
Annabel Aruksaar Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel VALENCIA B (2015) 3 | 4 (110 cm) | 7
28
Annabel Lõuke ESHKS ISADOORA (2017) 2 | 3 | 13a | 20 | H5
29
Annabel Lõuke ESHKS NANKO (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
30
Annabel Lõuke ESHKS JASPER (2017) 13a | 20 | H5
31
Anneli Rasu Saaremaa RSK Pille Elson KORNELIA (2015) 2 | 3
32
Anni Kaljund
Klass(id)
3 | 11c (95 cm) | 18 (100 cm) | P6
RK Ruila Tall BRIGHT FLOW (2016, SP) 3 | 11c (95 cm) | 18 (100 cm) | P6
33
Anni Kaljund RK Ruila Tall KUMA ROUGE (2017) 4 (110 cm) | 13a | 20 | H5
34
Anni Kaljund RK Ruila Tall RIO GRANDE VAN HET KLAWENHOF (2017) 4 (110 cm) | 13a | 20 | H5
35
Anni Kaljund
Klass(id)
5 (130 cm) | 9 | 10 | 15 (130 cm)
RK Ruila Tall VERONIQUE (2015) 5 (130 cm) | 9 | 10 | 15 (130 cm)
36
Anni Kaljund RK Ruila Tall UNICATA (2017) 7
37
Anni Kaljund RK Ruila Tall KELVEDONA (2013) 7
38
Anni Kaljund RK Ruila Tall CHICAGO ROUGE (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
39
Annika Lehtmets Viru Ratsu Helene Proover LORD FONTAINE (2008) 8 | 9
40
Annika Lehtmets
Treener(id): Helene Proover
Klass(id)
23 | 24 (110 cm)
Viru Ratsu Helene Proover FREDDY (2017) 23 | 24 (110 cm)
41
Annika Veerpalu
Klass(id)
5 (130 cm) | 9 | 10
ESHKS CALIPSO V (2012) 5 (130 cm) | 9 | 10
42
Berit Lehtsaar
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm)
Tartu Ratsakool B C QASTANIA (2011) 4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm)
43
Berit Lehtsaar
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm)
Tartu Ratsakool SOLEI SOLEI (2008) 4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm)
44
Berit Lehtsaar
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm) | 9 | 13b (120 cm)
Tartu Ratsakool CALINDA (2015) 4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm) | 9 | 13b (120 cm)
45
Berit Lehtsaar
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 9 | 13b (120 cm)
Tartu Ratsakool CADIZ (2014) 4 (120 cm) | 9 | 13b (120 cm)
46
Berit Lehtsaar Tartu Ratsakool I SPECIAL EDITION (2016) 7 | 14 | 21 | H6
47
Berit Tilk Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kristel Klaas, Kaie Kangur TANTE (2014, SP) 1 | 12b (85 cm)
48
Berit Truuts Liivimaa RK WASHINGTON (2018) 1 | 2 | 12a | 19 | H4
49
Berit Truuts Liivimaa RK RELIIKVIA (2016) 3 | 4 (110 cm)
50
Birgit Adler
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Klass(id)
8 | 9 | 13b (110 cm) | 15 (120 cm)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar DOMINGO (2013) 8 | 9 | 13b (110 cm) | 15 (120 cm)
51
Brit Bergmann RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild TAY GLADNESS (2016) 3
52
Brita Vähi EER Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre BOCELLI VON SEEDER (2017) 2 | 3
53
Britt Getter Astover
Klass(id)
1 | 2 | 6 (90 cm) | 7
Tondi RSK ARON II (2016) 1 | 2 | 6 (90 cm) | 7
54
Camille Mahoni SA Tallinna RK OLLI ROYAL (2013) 3 | 23
55
Carmen Malmberg Viru Ratsu Helene Proover AIIFRA (2013) 2 | 3
56
Carmen Peussa
Klass(id)
1 | 2 | 6 (90 cm) | 12b (95 cm)
Märjamaa SK SPV AMORINO (2016) 1 | 2 | 6 (90 cm) | 12b (95 cm)
57
Carmen Peussa Märjamaa SK NYAZINTHE P. (2018) 1
58
Catlin Vatsel
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 13b (120 cm)
Jumping Team Vatsel HELIINY (2015) 4 (120 cm) | 13b (120 cm)
59
Catlin Vatsel Jumping Team Vatsel BUGATTI VINCERO JC (2017) 13a | 20 | H5
60
Catlin Vatsel Jumping Team Vatsel KING'S KNIGHT (2017) 13a | 20 | H5
61
Christine Grete Rüütalu SA Tallinna RK Elise Sõrmus CORSARIO RICO (2015) 4 (120 cm) | 8 | 9
62
Ebbe-Liisa Sõnajalg Team Seeder Horses BAVARO VON SEEDER (2017) 3 | 7
63
Ebbe-Liisa Sõnajalg Team Seeder Horses QUALITY (2017) 3 | 7
64
Egle Palm RK Ruila Tall GOLDEN GRACE K (2012) 2 | 3 | 23
65
Eleri Sirol Viru Ratsu Kaija Vare TINKERBELL J (2011, VP) 7
66
Eliise Leedmaa Vändra RSK CARRAYA (2010) 2
67
Eliise Rannula Tallinna RSK MARIE ANTOINETTE N (2013) 4 (120 cm) | 8 | 9
68
Elina Ilusk
Treener(id): Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet
Klass(id)
3
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet ELLUX (2011) 3
69
Elis Reimand
Klass(id)
11a (75 cm) | 16 (80 cm) | P4 (80 cm)
RSK KRT CAMILLA (2018) 11a (75 cm) | 16 (80 cm) | P4 (80 cm)
70
Elis Reimand
Klass(id)
11b (85 cm) | 17 (90 cm) | P5
RSK KRT DAKOTA (2017, SP) 11b (85 cm) | 17 (90 cm) | P5
71
Elisa Maria Hansmann Suuresti RSK RIMFROST (2013, VP) 6 (80 cm)
72
Elisabet Kuusik Massu RK EKÜÜ KASSARI (2016, MP) 1
73
Elisabeth Alonen RSK FenEst Equestrian VIIKING (2011) 7 | 8
74
Elisabeth Ervald
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 8 | 13b (120 cm)
Viru Ratsu ICE DE WIQUI (2008) 4 (110 cm) | 8 | 13b (120 cm)
75
Elisabeth Palm
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter, Riina Seder-Zalite
Klass(id)
12b (95 cm) | 13b (110 cm)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter, Riina Seder-Zalite ALVAR (2013) 12b (95 cm) | 13b (110 cm)
76
Elise Lott
Treener(id): Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver
Klass(id)
8 | 13b (110 cm) | 23
ESHKS Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver HYPERION V (2013) 8 | 13b (110 cm) | 23
77
Elizabeth Põder RK Ruila Tall NERO S VD HAGEN Z (2011) 10 | 22
78
Elly-Marie Hermlin
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Klass(id)
3 | 7 | 13b (110 cm)
Tondi RSK Hanno Ellermann ROSEN (2014, SP) 3 | 7 | 13b (110 cm)
79
Elly-Marie Hermlin
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm) | 9 | 13b (120 cm)
Tondi RSK Hanno Ellermann ZURISO (2014) 4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm) | 9 | 13b (120 cm)
80
Emili-Loore Vabaoja
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 8 | 13b (110 cm)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno RAVEN (2008) 4 (110 cm) | 8 | 13b (110 cm)
81
Emilia Alonen RSK FenEst Equestrian KARLANDA (2015) 7 | 8
82
Emma-Elisa Randväli Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann CESSIKA (2010) 1 | 12b (85 cm)
83
Emma-Elisa Randväli
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann
Klass(id)
7 | 11c (95 cm) | 18 (100 cm) | P6
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann BLUE (2016, SP) 7 | 11c (95 cm) | 18 (100 cm) | P6
84
Emma-Elisa Randväli Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann TESS (2015, SP) 23
85
Epp Keel Tondi RSK HELIINY (2015) 3
86
Epp Keel
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 13b (120 cm)
Tondi RSK EKLUND (2013) 4 (110 cm) | 13b (120 cm)
87
Erik Aedviir Tondi RSK CARTHO BLUE (2007) 10 | 15 (130 cm)
88
Erik Aedviir
Klass(id)
11b (85 cm) | 17 (90 cm) | P5
Tondi RSK CIAN CRT (2017, SP) 11b (85 cm) | 17 (90 cm) | P5
89
Erik Aedviir Tondi RSK AL PACINO (2012) 13b (110 cm)
90
Eva Leece (BEL)
Eva Leece (BEL)
CALYPSO (SP)
Klass(id)
2 | 3
CALYPSO (SP) 2 | 3
91
Eva-Maria Pärni Tondi RSK Maris Kangur, Sirje Argus, Kristel Klaas ODRINA (2015, VP) 6 (80 cm)
92
Eva-Maria Vinkel Tallinna RSK CHELSY V (2014) 8 | 13b (120 cm)
93
Gertrud Kolsar Liivimaa RK HILUX V (2011) 7 | 8
94
Getriin Vesper
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 14 | 21 | H6
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite LIQUID LUCK (2016) 4 (110 cm) | 14 | 21 | H6
95
Gisela Peebo Tondi RSK Grethe Aikevitsius, Alla Gladõševa ALTRIDO FABY'S MARNIX (2017, SP) 11b (85 cm) | 17 (90 cm) | P5
96
Grete Laasnurm RSK KRT Aldo Kanepi THUNDERBIRD (2011, VP) 7 | 8
97
Grete Suurväli
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Klass(id)
3 | 4 (110 cm) | 7 | 23 | 24 (110 cm)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno PILOORE VON SEEDER (2014) 3 | 4 (110 cm) | 7 | 23 | 24 (110 cm)
98
Grete Triisa Viljandimaa RSK ROKIT (2012, SP) 6 (90 cm) | 7
99
Grete Veske RK Ruila Tall BASIC (2011) 9
100
Grete-Brit Kuusik Audruranna RSK Karin Peks WANILLA ROSEE (2017) 1 | 2
101
Hanna Janet Oja RK El Awrah ET Grethe Aikevitsius CLARA M (2017) 6 (80 cm)
102
Hanna Ohu
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Klass(id)
11a (75 cm) | 16 (80 cm) | P4 (80 cm)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MISS MUFFIN (2018, SP) 11a (75 cm) | 16 (80 cm) | P4 (80 cm)
103
Hanna Vainlo
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Klass(id)
1 | 2 | 6 (90 cm)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter VEKSEELIA (2012, VP) 1 | 2 | 6 (90 cm)
104
Hanna-Liisa Ervin Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Maris Kangur, Kristel Klaas RUBLIK FS (2015, SP) 1 | 6 (80 cm)
105
Hannah Kaarma Tondi RSK DUNHILL (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
106
Hanno Ellermann ESHKS NUBIKK (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
107
Hanno Ellermann ESHKS NIANCARD EB (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
108
Hanno Ellermann ESHKS MCQUEEN HD (2017) 13a | 20 | H5
109
Hanno Ellermann ESHKS QUINTANO GRAMINA (2016) 14 | 21 | H6
110
Heidi Murel
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Klass(id)
3 | 4 (110 cm) | 7
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno CIMONO DE MAISY (2012, SP) 3 | 4 (110 cm) | 7
111
Heidi Murel
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Klass(id)
3 | 4 (110 cm) | 7
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno VERMUT II (2010, SP) 3 | 4 (110 cm) | 7
112
Heidi Solntsev
Klass(id)
1 | 12b (95 cm) | 23
Tondi RSK ROKADE (2011) 1 | 12b (95 cm) | 23
113
Heidi Solntsev
Klass(id)
11a (65 cm) | 16 (70 cm) | P4 (70 cm)
Tondi RSK PRESTON (2018) 11a (65 cm) | 16 (70 cm) | P4 (70 cm)
114
Heili Püümann
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 8 | 24 (110 cm)
ESHKS JUST ME VDM (2014) 4 (110 cm) | 8 | 24 (110 cm)
115
Heleene Pruunsild ESHKS Hanno Ellermann MOON JUICE VAN DE PADDEPOEL (2012) 8 | 13b (120 cm)
116
Heleene Pruunsild
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Klass(id)
9 | 13b (120 cm)
ESHKS Hanno Ellermann CAMARA Z (2011) 9 | 13b (120 cm)
117
Helen Rätsepp RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve SO CHIC V 'T GELUTT Z (2008) 9 | 10 | 15 (125 cm)
118
Helena Järve
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 8 | 13b (110 cm)
SA Tallinna RK DIAMANT (2008) 4 (110 cm) | 8 | 13b (110 cm)
119
Helena Järve SA Tallinna RK VOLVO GREEN DE CLAIX (2009) 4 (120 cm) | 9 | 13b (120 cm)
120
Helena Saks
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Klass(id)
11b (85 cm) | 17 (90 cm) | P5
RSK Simon Merle Annusver LAUNAS (2017, SP) 11b (85 cm) | 17 (90 cm) | P5
121
Helge Likker
Klass(id)
6 (90 cm) | 7
Vändra RSK PAVADOR (2010) 6 (90 cm) | 7
122
Helisa Tartu MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK Maris Suuster BINGO DES CHENETS (2007, SP) 3 | 4 (110 cm)
123
Hellin Tooding Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Maris Kangur, Kristel Klaas OLIVIER (2016) 1 | 6 (80 cm)
124
Hellin Tooding Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Maris Kangur, Kristel Klaas RUBLIK FS (2015, SP) 6 (80 cm)
125
Heti Anett Aksalu Saaremaa RSK VESTA-LINNE (2012, SP) 3 | 4 (110 cm)
126
Ingrid Ruul
Klass(id)
3 | 4 (110 cm) | 7 | 8
Liivimaa RK MONTANUS ROY (2009) 3 | 4 (110 cm) | 7 | 8
127
Iris Tohvrel Niitvälja RSK HELIOS NARKISSOS (2013) 2 | 3
128
Isabel Amelia Soosalu Suuresti RSK Grethe Aikevitsius HÄLDER (2015, SP) 6 (80 cm)
129
Ivo Ots RSK FenEst Equestrian PEYTON V (2018) 6 (80 cm) | 12a | 19 | H4
130
Ivo Ots
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Klass(id)
6 (90 cm) | 12a | 19 | H4
RSK FenEst Equestrian Ivo Ots PINK LADY (2018) 6 (90 cm) | 12a | 19 | H4
131
Ivo Ots RSK FenEst Equestrian CHIRON K (2017) 7 | 13a | 20 | H5
132
Ivo Ots RSK FenEst Equestrian KASTARO VAN HET EELSHOF (2010) 8 | 9 | 15 (125 cm)
133
Ivo Ots RSK FenEst Equestrian MILADY (2015) 8 | 13b (120 cm)
134
Jaagup Kallas
Klass(id)
2 | 6 (90 cm) | 12b (95 cm)
Saare RK MIDNIGHT LADY (2014, SP) 2 | 6 (90 cm) | 12b (95 cm)
135
Jaagup Kallas
Klass(id)
2 | 7 | 13b (110 cm) | 23
Saare RK V CARLOTA (2017) 2 | 7 | 13b (110 cm) | 23
136
Jaagup Kallas
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 13a | 20 | H5
Saare RK BELISTRA (2017) 4 (110 cm) | 13a | 20 | H5
137
Jaagup Kallas
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 8 | 15 (120 cm)
Saare RK WISDOM (2015) 4 (110 cm) | 8 | 15 (120 cm)
138
Janely Saar
Klass(id)
23 | 24 (110 cm)
Valgeranna RSK EASE (2015) 23 | 24 (110 cm)
139
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn ANOUK CRT (2017) 2 | 6 (90 cm) | 23
140
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 9 | 24 (120 cm)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn QUAID COEUR (2014) 4 (120 cm) | 9 | 24 (120 cm)
141
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn AGAMIX LEGEND Z (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
142
Janni Rinne (FIN)
Janni Rinne (FIN)
BIG GIRL
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 8 | 13b (110 cm)
BIG GIRL 4 (110 cm) | 8 | 13b (110 cm)
143
Janni Rinne (FIN)
Janni Rinne (FIN)
ASCOAST CABERNIA
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 8 | 13b (120 cm)
ASCOAST CABERNIA 4 (120 cm) | 8 | 13b (120 cm)
144
Jasmin Rosa Maria Lindberg
Treener(id): Sirli Õunapuu
Klass(id)
11c (95 cm) | 13b (110 cm) | 18 (100 cm) | P6
Tartumaa RSK Sirli Õunapuu HALIINA KASSARI (2016) 11c (95 cm) | 13b (110 cm) | 18 (100 cm) | P6
145
Jasmin Rosa Maria Lindberg Tartumaa RSK Sirli Õunapuu WOLDEMOR (2018) 12a | 19 | 23 | H4
146
Jekaterina Oleinik SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson KONKURENT (2013) 7
147
Jekaterina Oleinik
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Klass(id)
7 | 13b (110 cm)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson APLAUS (2011) 7 | 13b (110 cm)
148
Jeremy Tran Sbraire
Klass(id)
2 | 3 | 12b (95 cm) | 13b (110 cm) | 23
Viru Ratsu NEVER SAY NEVER (2016) 2 | 3 | 12b (95 cm) | 13b (110 cm) | 23
149
Jeremy Tran Sbraire Viru Ratsu WICKET (2017) 2 | 13a | 20 | H5
150
Jessica Mölder Audruranna RSK CARAMIA VON SEEDER (2017) 7 | 13a | H5
151
Johanna Jürisson RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild AKAPELLA (2017) 2 | 12a | 19 | H4
152
Johanna Jürisson
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm) | 9 | 10 | 22
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild NINETY-NINE (2012) 4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm) | 9 | 10 | 22
153
Johanna Tafenau
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Klass(id)
3 | 7 | 13b (110 cm) | 24 (110 cm)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite LUDVIG (2015, SP) 3 | 7 | 13b (110 cm) | 24 (110 cm)
154
Johanna Tafenau
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 8 | 13b (120 cm) | 24 (120 cm)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite HUMMER V (2010) 4 (110 cm) | 8 | 13b (120 cm) | 24 (120 cm)
155
Johannes Kiiver MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK Maris Suuster E’GENTELMEN (2010) 1 | 2
156
Johannes Kiiver MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK Maris Suuster AKATINE WEERING (2005) 2 | 3
157
Juho Norilo (FIN)
Juho Norilo (FIN)
CELABELLE
Klass(id)
2 | 3 | 7 | 12b (95 cm) | 13a
CELABELLE 2 | 3 | 7 | 12b (95 cm) | 13a
158
Juho Norilo (FIN)
Juho Norilo (FIN)
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 10 | 13b (120 cm)
CON QUICK (2008) 4 (120 cm) | 10 | 13b (120 cm)
159
Kadri Allas SA Tallinna RK Pille Pajulaid JUPPITER (2015) 1
160
Kadri Eboldt RSK Ruttar ALBANY (2011) 3
161
Kadri Remmelgas
Klass(id)
2 | 6 (90 cm) | 12b (95 cm)
Tallinna RSK UNICATA (2017) 2 | 6 (90 cm) | 12b (95 cm)
162
Kadri-Liis Kõrm
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Klass(id)
2 | 3 | 7 | 24 (110 cm)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn KANELLA (2017) 2 | 3 | 7 | 24 (110 cm)
163
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja Viljandimaa RSK PRINCE PRESTON (2017) 13a | 20 | H5
164
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja Viljandimaa RSK FABIOUS JS (2015) 13b (120 cm)
165
Kaisa Lotte Retsä
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Klass(id)
11a (75 cm) | 16 (80 cm) | P4 (80 cm)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MORFIIN (2018, VP) 11a (75 cm) | 16 (80 cm) | P4 (80 cm)
166
Karin Peks
Klass(id)
11b (85 cm) | 17 (90 cm) | P5
Pärnumaa RSK RUKKIKULD (2017, SP) 11b (85 cm) | 17 (90 cm) | P5
167
Karin Peks Pärnumaa RSK ALBERT (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
168
Karl Robert Valk RK Ruila Tall Rein Pill GEESCHE (2014) 9
169
Karlis Lipšans (LAT)
Karlis Lipšans (LAT)
COLIBRI
Klass(id)
9 | 13b (120 cm)
COLIBRI 9 | 13b (120 cm)
170
Karmel Saaremägi Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter KEMIRA VAN DE BARBIERBEEK (2010) 12b (85 cm)
171
Karmen Kriis Niitvälja RSK Agnes Kutsar AWENASA LARANYA IRLANDO (2012) 8
172
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm) | 9 | 13b (120 cm)
Tartumaa RSK VEGAS 4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm) | 9 | 13b (120 cm)
173
Karol-Kenneth Lootus Tartumaa RSK LET`S DREAM (2011) 5 (130 cm) | 10
174
Karol-Kenneth Lootus Tartumaa RSK WHOOPY "D" (2018) 6 (90 cm) | 12a | 19 | H4
175
Karol-Kenneth Lootus Tartumaa RSK JACKPOT (2017) 13a | 20 | H5
176
Karolin Nelis Team Seeder Horses SOSSY VON SEEDER (2017) 2 | 3 | 7
177
Kati-Helen Peegel RSK Simon GOLDTAIRE R (2013) 3
178
Keitlin Männik RSK Caballus REPLAY (2017) 2 | 3
179
Kendra Liis Konsa
Treener(id): Kätlin Nõgu, Kätlin Nõgu
Klass(id)
3 | 4 (110 cm) | 24 (110 cm)
RSK FenEst Equestrian Kätlin Nõgu, Kätlin Nõgu TIM (2014, SP) 3 | 4 (110 cm) | 24 (110 cm)
180
Kerli Kurvits Tondi RSK MILANO J (2013, SP) 1 | 2 | 6 (90 cm)
181
Kerli Lõbus Viljandimaa RSK PARAMOUNT (2018) 6 (80 cm) | 12a | 19 | H4
182
Kersti Lillmaa Viljandimaa RSK SYBELLE (2018) 6 (90 cm) | 12a | 19 | H4
183
Kerstin Valdsalu Viru Ratsu NAVY ROSE (2017) 2 | 3
184
Kerttu Kutsar
Klass(id)
11a (75 cm) | 16 (80 cm) | P4 (80 cm)
Viru Ratsu TALLIUM (2018, VP) 11a (75 cm) | 16 (80 cm) | P4 (80 cm)
185
Kertu Kütt Tartumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann KANNON (2015) 8 | 9
186
Ketlin Ramjalg RK Ruila Tall SCENLITO V./D. HUNTERS (2014) 9 | 10
187
Kippen Närep RSK FenEst Equestrian CESAR DU MEDOC (2012) 4 (110 cm) | 8 | 24 (120 cm)
188
Kristel Klaas
Klass(id)
1 | 11b (85 cm) | 17 (90 cm) | P5
Tondi RSK ROFIINA (2017, SP) 1 | 11b (85 cm) | 17 (90 cm) | P5
189
Kristel Noodla
Klass(id)
1 | 6 (90 cm) | 12b (85 cm)
Viru Ratsu LIBERTY D'ESTELLA (2004) 1 | 6 (90 cm) | 12b (85 cm)
190
Kristi Kõiv Viljandimaa RSK CALL ME CINDERELLA (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
191
Kristi Kõiv Viljandimaa RSK CELINE (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
192
Kristi Kõiv
Klass(id)
13b (110 cm) | 14 | 21 | H6
Viljandimaa RSK KAFEE (2016) 13b (110 cm) | 14 | 21 | H6
193
Kristi Vilu Viljandimaa RSK WHINSTON R (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
194
Kristiin Sõõrumaa RSK FenEst Equestrian FERRERO (2010) 5 (130 cm)
195
Kristiina Raudnagel Märjamaa SK VIVA LA VIE (2017) 3 | 4 (110 cm) | 13a | 20 | H5
196
Kristina Pahk
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Klass(id)
6 (90 cm) | 7 | 12b (95 cm)
Tallinna RSK Monica Pärno ZAYRON (2009) 6 (90 cm) | 7 | 12b (95 cm)
197
Kristjan Sinikas RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas, Kertu Klettenberg CONDOR KING (2015) 8 | 9
198
Kärolin Roosioks
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Klass(id)
11a (75 cm) | P4 (80 cm)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter MUST (2018, VP) 11a (75 cm) | P4 (80 cm)
199
Kätiliis Tiinas Viru Ratsu STENTUM NIRAIMAN (2014) 2 | 3 | 12b (95 cm)
200
Kätlin Kirik
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kristel Klaas
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 7 | 8 | 15 (120 cm)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kristel Klaas LAETIZIA (2008) 4 (110 cm) | 7 | 8 | 15 (120 cm)
201
Kätrin Kristelle Nõmm Tondi RSK Kristel Klaas, Kaie Kangur CORDELIA (2016) 1 | 2 | 6 (90 cm) | 23
202
Laura Saks
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Klass(id)
11b (85 cm) | 17 (90 cm) | P5
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MCSUNNY J (2017, SP) 11b (85 cm) | 17 (90 cm) | P5
203
Laura-Liisa Kolom
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 8 | 9
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno FORDANO (2014) 4 (110 cm) | 8 | 9
204
Laura-Liisu Vesmes Tondi RSK Grethe Aikevitsius, Aive Mihkelson JOYCE (2012, VP) 6 (80 cm)
205
Laurell Veinpere
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Klass(id)
11c (95 cm) | 18 (100 cm) | P6
RSK Simon Merle Annusver SÄMMI (2016, VP) 11c (95 cm) | 18 (100 cm) | P6
206
Leenu Sarapuu MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK NANOU (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
207
Leenu Sarapuu MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK GILROY (2014) 12b (95 cm)
208
Lenna Purga
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 8 | 23 | 24 (110 cm)
RSK FenEst Equestrian FRANTWILL (2014) 4 (120 cm) | 8 | 23 | 24 (110 cm)
209
Liina Härma RSK Ruttar LAREDO (2014) 1
210
Liis Laigu
Klass(id)
1 | 2 | 6 (90 cm) | 12b (95 cm) | 23
Tondi RSK ROY (2017) 1 | 2 | 6 (90 cm) | 12b (95 cm) | 23
211
Liis Tishler
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm) | 9 | 15 (125 cm)
RK Ruila Tall ILADY (2013) 4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm) | 9 | 15 (125 cm)
212
Liis Šavlin
Klass(id)
2 | 3 | 6 (90 cm) | 7
RK El Awrah ET ROMANTIK (2006) 2 | 3 | 6 (90 cm) | 7
213
Liis-Marii Kõluvere
Klass(id)
11a (75 cm) | 16 (80 cm) | P4 (80 cm)
Tallinna RSK WINSLOW (2018, SP) 11a (75 cm) | 16 (80 cm) | P4 (80 cm)
214
Liis-Marii Kõluvere
Klass(id)
11a (75 cm) | 16 (80 cm) | P4 (80 cm)
Tallinna RSK WONDER-BELLA (2018, SP) 11a (75 cm) | 16 (80 cm) | P4 (80 cm)
215
Liisa Kann MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK FANDANGO BAFF (2005) 1
216
Liisbet Talisoo Audruranna RSK Karin Peks CRUYFF (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
217
Liisi Vesper Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, VP) 23 | 24 (110 cm)
218
Lili-Mai Tipp
Treener(id): Anne Tipp, Maris Kartau
Klass(id)
6 (90 cm) | 11c (95 cm) | 18 (100 cm) | P6
Tartu Kalevi RK Anne Tipp, Maris Kartau ASVA TANTRA MON (2016, VP) 6 (90 cm) | 11c (95 cm) | 18 (100 cm) | P6
219
Lili-Mai Tipp
Treener(id): Anne Tipp, Maris Kartau
Klass(id)
7 | 8 | 12b (95 cm) | 13b (110 cm)
Tartu Kalevi RK Anne Tipp, Maris Kartau TEMPERAMENT LA BELLE (2015) 7 | 8 | 12b (95 cm) | 13b (110 cm)
220
Linda Randpere RK Ruila Tall Hanno Ellermann PLATAANIA (2017) 3 | 13a | 20 | H5
221
Linda Randpere
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 8 | 13b (120 cm)
RK Ruila Tall Hanno Ellermann KEARNEY W (2015) 4 (110 cm) | 8 | 13b (120 cm)
222
Linda Randpere
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 14 | 21 | H6
RK Ruila Tall Hanno Ellermann ELLABON ESQUI (2016) 4 (110 cm) | 14 | 21 | H6
223
Linda Randpere
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 9 | 10 | 15 (125 cm)
RK Ruila Tall Hanno Ellermann ISTINA ESQUI (2015) 4 (120 cm) | 9 | 10 | 15 (125 cm)
224
Lisell Paltser Niitvälja RSK Agnes Kutsar CRANBERRY JS (2015) 7 | 8
225
Lisette Eylandt
Klass(id)
11b (85 cm) | 17 (90 cm) | P5
ESHKS BIBI AMIR (2017, SP) 11b (85 cm) | 17 (90 cm) | P5
226
Lisette Eylandt ESHKS ROSEFINE (2018) 12a | 19 | 23 | H4
227
Lissy-Ann Tilk
Treener(id): Rein Pill
Klass(id)
5 (130 cm) | 10 | 22
Tondi RSK Rein Pill EX`ROYAL (2013) 5 (130 cm) | 10 | 22
228
Lissy-Ann Tilk
Treener(id): Rein Pill
Klass(id)
6 (80 cm) | 12a | 19 | H4
Tondi RSK Rein Pill KADERN LG (2018) 6 (80 cm) | 12a | 19 | H4
229
Loore Mets Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar GOOD LIFE - J.C. (2012) 7 | 8
230
Lorette Viirmaa ESHKS BIBI AMIR (2017, SP) 12b (85 cm) | 23
231
Maarja Lutsokert RK Ruila Tall NAVARRO (2011) 9
232
Maarja Martinson Tondi RSK HAVANNA (2018) 1 | 12a | 19 | H4
233
Maarja Martinson Tondi RSK CNR KINGSTON M (2017) 1 | 3 | 7 | 23
234
Maarja Martinson Tondi RSK UNTOSSIN (2018) 2 | 12a | 19 | H4
235
Maarja Martinson Tondi RSK CAN I HOPE Z (2014) 3 | 4 (110 cm)
236
Maarja Martinson
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 7
Tondi RSK ROKADE (2011) 4 (110 cm) | 7
237
Maarja Martinson
Klass(id)
5 (130 cm) | 10 | 15 (130 cm) | 22
Tondi RSK DA VINCI 5 (130 cm) | 10 | 15 (130 cm) | 22
238
Maarja-Liisa Nõmm Audruranna RSK Andres Treve ROMOS CELINE (2008) 8
239
Marek Kumpan Jumping Team Vatsel BRUNO (2014) 3 | 4 (110 cm)
240
Margit Liiv RSK Simon CAROLAIN (2018) 1 | 2
241
Margit Mägi RK Ruila Tall LAFAYETTE Z (2015) 4 (120 cm)
242
Margit Mägi RK Ruila Tall FLORES LAVELL (2014) 4 (120 cm)
243
Margit Mägi RK Ruila Tall ELVIS LAVELL (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
244
Margit Mägi RK Ruila Tall FLORIAN (2016) 14 | 21 | H6
245
Margit Sunni RSK Ruttar GOLDTAIRE R (2013) 2
246
Margit Sunni RSK Ruttar GOLD ZAYRON (2010) 3
247
Mari-Ann Udeküll Saaremaa RSK CUBA U (2018) 6 (80 cm) | 12a | 19 | H4
248
Mari-Ann Udeküll Saaremaa RSK RITUALS VAN HET KLAWENHOF (2017) 7 | 13a | 20 | H5
249
Maria Espenberg
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Klass(id)
8 | 15 (120 cm)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar ROLEX (2007) 8 | 15 (120 cm)
250
Maria Martin
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Klass(id)
2 | 3 | 6 (90 cm) | 7
RK El Awrah ET Monica Pärno A MARETTA (2012) 2 | 3 | 6 (90 cm) | 7
251
Mariah Orover
Klass(id)
3 | 4 (110 cm) | 8 | 13b (110 cm)
Pärnumaa RSK CARETINA (2013) 3 | 4 (110 cm) | 8 | 13b (110 cm)
252
Mariah Orover
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm) | 9 | 13b (120 cm)
Pärnumaa RSK I'M ALJANA SPECIAL (2015) 4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm) | 9 | 13b (120 cm)
253
Marian Aab Pärnumaa RSK CHILI K.S.H. (2018) 1 | 2 | 12a | 19 | H4
254
Marian Aab Pärnumaa RSK DŽUTA (2018) 1
255
Marie Küüsmaa
Klass(id)
2 | 3 | 6 (90 cm) | 12b (95 cm)
Viru Ratsu NALA VAN BERKENBROECK (2014) 2 | 3 | 6 (90 cm) | 12b (95 cm)
256
Marii Parve
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Klass(id)
7 | 8 | 15 (120 cm)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel DIOR (2008) 7 | 8 | 15 (120 cm)
257
Marii Soosalu Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet, Anna-Liisa Raudsepp CEDRIC J (2016, SP) 2
258
Mariliis Lind RSK Simon RÜTMIKA (2017) 2 | 3
259
Maris Issak
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur
Klass(id)
1 | 11c (95 cm) | 18 (100 cm) | P6
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur ROOS (2016, SP) 1 | 11c (95 cm) | 18 (100 cm) | P6
260
Maris Issak Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur MACHO (2005, VP) 2 | 7 | 23
261
Maris Issak
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur
Klass(id)
3 | 7 | 13b (110 cm) | 24 (110 cm)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur ROMANESCA (2012, SP) 3 | 7 | 13b (110 cm) | 24 (110 cm)
262
Maris Issak Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur ODRINA (2015, VP) 6 (80 cm)
263
Maris Issak
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur
Klass(id)
11a (65 cm) | 16 (70 cm) | P4 (70 cm)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur MOONA (2018) 11a (65 cm) | 16 (70 cm) | P4 (70 cm)
264
Maris Kangur Tondi RSK Sirje Argus CLAUDIUS (2017) 7
265
Maris Kangur Tondi RSK Sirje Argus AL PACINO (2012) 8
266
Maris Suuster MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK QUANSAR Z (2002) 4 (110 cm)
267
Marje Salumets RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild SALIUNA (2014) 2 | 3
268
Martina Juhansoo Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar VIVALDI (2011, SP) 23 | 24 (110 cm)
269
Martina Rihkrand
Klass(id)
12b (95 cm) | 13b (110 cm) | 23 | 24 (110 cm)
Saare RK FERDINAND A (2010) 12b (95 cm) | 13b (110 cm) | 23 | 24 (110 cm)
270
Melissa Lokk
Klass(id)
8 | 9 | 13b (120 cm) | 24 (120 cm)
Tartumaa RSK CHARETTA ASK (2013) 8 | 9 | 13b (120 cm) | 24 (120 cm)
271
Merilis Moppel Tondi RSK MONARCH J (2015, SP) 1
272
Merilyn Arviste Tondi RSK JACLYN (2016, VP) 1
273
Merit Müür Tartu Kalevi RK LAKRICA (2011) 23 | 24 (110 cm)
274
Mia Karoli Talvoja
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Klass(id)
7 | 12b (95 cm) | 23 | 24 (110 cm)
Lahemaa HK Kristiina Pähn CALANA DE MUZE Z (2013) 7 | 12b (95 cm) | 23 | 24 (110 cm)
275
Mia Karuse Pärnumaa RSK Karin Peks CALIGULA (2017) 2
276
Mia Mai Laisaar RSK FenEst Equestrian DYNAMIT (2011) 5 (130 cm)
277
Mia-Marleen Lanno
Treener(id): Rein Pill, Aldo Kanepi
Klass(id)
9 | 15 (125 cm)
Tondi RSK Rein Pill, Aldo Kanepi BRENNET (2013) 9 | 15 (125 cm)
278
Mia-Marleen Lanno Tondi RSK Rein Pill, Aldo Kanepi MINI COOPER HC (2017) 13a | 20 | H5
279
Mihkel Ait
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 13a | 20 | H5
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild MIRACLE (2017) 4 (110 cm) | 13a | 20 | H5
280
Minna Veedler
Klass(id)
11b (85 cm) | 17 (90 cm) | P5
ESHKS SHILOH (2017, VP) 11b (85 cm) | 17 (90 cm) | P5
281
Minni Mangman
Klass(id)
3 | 7 | 13b (110 cm)
Vändra RSK AL CAPONE (2012) 3 | 7 | 13b (110 cm)
282
Mirell Luts Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag CHARISMA (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
283
Mirell Luts
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Klass(id)
12a | 19 | H4
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag CHARM (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
284
Mishelle Romahhova Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kristel Klaas, Kaie Kangur OLIVIER (2016) 1
285
Mona Johanson RSK FenEst Equestrian Kätlin Nõgu COUD'COEUR DU PARADIS (2012) 8 | 9 | 24 (120 cm)
286
Nele Tomson
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Klass(id)
23 | 24 (110 cm)
Tallinna RSK Monica Pärno CODY Z (2014) 23 | 24 (110 cm)
287
Nicole Vinnikova SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Alla Gladõševa, Monica Pärno KENT LAKES (2010) 2 | 6 (90 cm)
288
Nora Moosar
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm) | 9
RK Ruila Tall BAHHE (2011) 4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm) | 9
289
Olga Russovitš SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova EXXON (2015) 4 (120 cm) | 13b (120 cm)
290
Oliver Karma RK Ruila Tall HELIOS NARKISSOS (2013) 8
291
Oliver Karma RK Ruila Tall HANGSTONE JT Z (2008) 22
292
Oskar Eivak
Treener(id): Heiki Vatsel
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm) | 9 | 15 (125 cm)
Tallinna RSK Heiki Vatsel EXTREME (2013) 4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm) | 9 | 15 (125 cm)
293
Paul Argus
Klass(id)
3 | 4 (110 cm) | 13a | 20 | H5
Tondi RSK CARLOS SANTANO KS (2017) 3 | 4 (110 cm) | 13a | 20 | H5
294
Paul Argus Tondi RSK VIGGO S (2016) 3 | 8 | 14 | 21 | H6
295
Paul Argus Tondi RSK KANEBO (2014) 3 | 8
296
Paul Argus Tondi RSK HOSHI NO SENSHI K.S.H. (2014) 5 (130 cm) | 10 | 22
297
Paul Argus
Klass(id)
5 (135 cm) | 10 | 22
Tondi RSK FREEDOM (2010) 5 (135 cm) | 10 | 22
298
Paul Argus
Klass(id)
6 (80 cm) | 12a | 19 | H4
Tondi RSK IN TIME (2018) 6 (80 cm) | 12a | 19 | H4
299
Paul Argus
Klass(id)
10 | 15 (130 cm)
Tondi RSK JAY-Z BEE (2012) 10 | 15 (130 cm)
300
Paul Argus Tondi RSK VENICE K.S.H. (2017) 12a | 19 | H4
301
Paul Argus Tondi RSK AKITA K.S.H. (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
302
Paula Liis Ojarand Pärna RSK PIRUETT (2015) 1 | 2
303
Paula-Rebeca Pakkanen RK Ruila Tall EUROCOOL'S ELSTAR (2009) 9
304
Pille Pajulaid Tallinna RSK COLIN MCRAE RP (2014) 3 | 4 (110 cm)
305
Piret Ervald Viru Ratsu COME AND WIN (2016) 8 | 14 | 21 | H6
306
Piret Ervald
Klass(id)
8 | 14 | 24 (110 cm) | H6
Viru Ratsu KENTAUR (2016) 8 | 14 | 24 (110 cm) | H6
307
Piret Ervald
Klass(id)
8 | 14 | 15 (120 cm) | 21 | H6
Viru Ratsu CARPO (2016) 8 | 14 | 15 (120 cm) | 21 | H6
308
Piret Ervald Viru Ratsu PRONTO VAN DE MALTAHOEVE (2015) 9 | 10
309
Piret Ervald Viru Ratsu POPCORN TIME (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
310
Piret Ervald Viru Ratsu SISSI VAN DE MALTAHOEVE (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
311
Ralf Ellermann Tondi RSK KÜRII K (2017) 1 | 12a | 19 | H4
312
Ralf Ellermann
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 8 | 15 (120 cm) | 24 (120 cm)
Tondi RSK CONRAD (2014) 4 (110 cm) | 8 | 15 (120 cm) | 24 (120 cm)
313
Rebeca Herne Viru Ratsu MAISTRO (2016) 1
314
Rebecca Riomar RSK FenEst Equestrian GLAMOROUS GIRL (2015) 8 | 13b (110 cm)
315
Rebeka Luhaste ESHKS OK (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
316
Reimo Karus
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm)
Suuresti RSK COCOS (2015) 4 (110 cm)
317
Reimo Karus Suuresti RSK LUMATILLO (2016) 14 | 21 | H6
318
Rein Pill RK Ruila Tall JAMBVILLE (2014) 9
319
Rein Pill RK Ruila Tall SLOOPY Z (2013) 9
320
Rene Karus
Klass(id)
1 | 2 | 12b (95 cm)
Suuresti RSK SALVATORE (2016) 1 | 2 | 12b (95 cm)
321
Rene Karus Suuresti RSK COLA (2009) 8 | 9
322
Renek Rosenberg RK Ruila Tall ENGLE TT (2018) 6 (90 cm) | 12a | 19 | H4
323
Renek Rosenberg RK Ruila Tall CASSIRER TT (2015) 7 | 8 | 13b (110 cm)
324
Renek Rosenberg RK Ruila Tall ZHORA TT (2016) 7 | 13a | 20 | H5
325
Renek Rosenberg RK Ruila Tall CC SKYFALL TT (2012) 9 | 10 | 15 (130 cm) | 22
326
Reti Lisett Rebel RSK Ruttar GOLD ZAYRON (2010) 2
327
Retty Liidemann
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Klass(id)
12b (85 cm)
RSK KRT Monica Pärno SICCO 7 (2006) 12b (85 cm)
328
Riina Seder-Zalite Tondi RSK COCO DE NIKE'S HOF Z (2018) 2 | 12a | 19 | H4
329
Riina Seder-Zalite
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 13a | 20 | H5
Tondi RSK VINCENT (2017) 4 (110 cm) | 13a | 20 | H5
330
Romi Emily Roomet SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Rein Pill AZTEC DE KOEKENHUYZE (2010) 4 (120 cm) | 9
331
Rosa Linda Sikkal SA Tallinna RK QUEBRACHO (2012) 7 | 8
332
Sandra Pärn
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Klass(id)
3 | 4 (110 cm) | 12b (95 cm) | 13b (110 cm)
Liivimaa RK Riina Seder-Zalite SO LONDON (2010) 3 | 4 (110 cm) | 12b (95 cm) | 13b (110 cm)
333
Sandra Vahemets Viru Ratsu Kaija Vare CALEB (2017) 13a | 20 | H5
334
Sarah Marii Aarelo
Treener(id): Grethe Aikevitsius
Klass(id)
3 | 4 (110 cm)
Tondi RSK Grethe Aikevitsius ORPHEUS (2008) 3 | 4 (110 cm)
335
Siim Sinijärv
Klass(id)
6 (80 cm) | 12a | 19 | H4
ESHKS INPERE' G (2018) 6 (80 cm) | 12a | 19 | H4
336
Siim Sinijärv ESHKS AMARILLO VON SEEDER (2018) 6 (90 cm) | 7 | 12a | 19 | H4
337
Siret Saks Liivimaa RK OURSON VAN T&L (2014) 4 (120 cm) | 8
338
Stella Brett Mesila Märjamaa SK NONSENS K (2006) 10
339
Stella Brett Mesila Märjamaa SK NEW HOLLAND VDL (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
340
Stella Brett Mesila Märjamaa SK CHANELLE (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
341
Stella Brett Mesila Märjamaa SK NYAZINTHE P. (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
342
Susan Kaleta Viljandimaa RSK FOR-MI-DABLE Z (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
343
Susan Kaleta Viljandimaa RSK ARCHOS C (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
344
Susan Kaleta Viljandimaa RSK KARAKANNAN MN (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
345
Susan Kaleta Viljandimaa RSK KANNTANA C (2018) 12a | 19 | H4
346
Susan Kaleta Viljandimaa RSK CELANTIANA C (2017) 13a | 20 | H5
347
Susan Kaleta Viljandimaa RSK SALTON (2017) 13a | 20 | H5
348
Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre Tondi RSK CAMPARI (2013) 3 | 4 (110 cm)
349
Teele Kaal
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Klass(id)
13b (120 cm)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild JORDAN (2015) 13b (120 cm)
350
Teele Tohver Märjamaa SK Margit Mägi CRYSTAL HARMONY (2014) 1 | 12b (85 cm)
351
Teele Tohver
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Klass(id)
12b (95 cm) | 23
Märjamaa SK Monica Pärno EMPRESAS (2014) 12b (95 cm) | 23
352
Tiffany Kallas
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 8
EHS TRESTON (2014) 4 (110 cm) | 8
353
Tiit Kivisild
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 14 | 21 | H6
RK Ruila Tall CONTRA TT (2016) 4 (110 cm) | 14 | 21 | H6
354
Tiit Kivisild
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm)
RK Ruila Tall CESARIA TT (2014) 4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm)
355
Tiit Kivisild RK Ruila Tall ZANDER JT (2017) 13a | 20 | H5
356
Tiit Kivisild RK Ruila Tall CATLIN JP (2017) 13a | 20 | H5
357
Toomas Pai
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 9 | 15 (125 cm)
Tondi RSK B CHEITAN CHS (2011) 4 (120 cm) | 9 | 15 (125 cm)
358
Triinu Riisberg
Klass(id)
2 | 6 (90 cm) | 12b (95 cm)
Tartu Kalevi RK TAGLAS (2011, VP) 2 | 6 (90 cm) | 12b (95 cm)
359
Triinu Riisberg
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 9 | 13b (120 cm)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann ISTHAR ESQUI (2014) 4 (120 cm) | 9 | 13b (120 cm)
360
Triinu Strauss Viru Ratsu Helene Proover LOPESA (2013) 1 | 2
361
Triinu Vasiljeva Viru Ratsu Helene Proover BICKFORD (2015) 1
362
Urmas Raag Tartumaa RSK CALINKA ESQUI (2017) 13a | 20 | H5
363
Urmas Raag Tartumaa RSK VIRGINIA (2017) 13a | 20 | H5
364
Urmas Raag Tartumaa RSK WILANDRA (2017) 13a | 20 | H5
365
Urmas Raag Tartumaa RSK VERDICT (2016) 14 | 21 | H6
366
Vanessa Mälberg Tartu Kalevi RK CAPTAIN HOOF M (2017) 4 (110 cm) | 13a | 20 | H5
367
Vanessa Mälberg
Klass(id)
4 (110 cm) | 7 | 8 | 13b (110 cm)
Tartu Kalevi RK BOGEYMAN (2015) 4 (110 cm) | 7 | 8 | 13b (110 cm)
368
Varvara Panina ESHKS KAMELIJA (2011) 6 (90 cm)
369
Veronika Truumaa
Klass(id)
1 | 6 (90 cm)
Tondi RSK AKIKO (2014) 1 | 6 (90 cm)
370
Victoria Saks
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm) | 9 | 13b (120 cm)
RK Ruila Tall EDDY (2013) 4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm) | 9 | 13b (120 cm)
371
Ville Paloheimo (FIN)
Ville Paloheimo (FIN)
Klass(id)
13a | 20 | H5
CORINTA (2017) 13a | 20 | H5
372
Vitali Dementev
Klass(id)
3 | 4 (110 cm) | 7 | 13a | 20 | H5
ESHKS BIGUP RA (2017) 3 | 4 (110 cm) | 7 | 13a | 20 | H5
373
Vitali Dementev
Klass(id)
4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm) | 9 | 10
ESHKS OTTIMO Z (2009) 4 (120 cm) | 5 (130 cm) | 9 | 10
374
Älis-Sille Hein
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Klass(id)
3 | 4 (110 cm) | 7 | 23 | 24 (110 cm)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno ESSENTIAL DE MUZE K.S.H. (2014) 3 | 4 (110 cm) | 7 | 23 | 24 (110 cm)
Taustatööd