1
|
Adeele Maria Rosenberg
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
ANSER (2004)
|
2b
|
3
(90 cm)
|
|
2
|
Airen Linda Ernits
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
PROUD BOY (2015, SP)
|
2a
|
3
(85 cm)
|
|
3
|
Alexandra Maria Orukask
|
|
Sirje Argus |
MANNY (2010, VP)
|
1
|
|
4
|
Alisa Veepalu
|
Massu RK |
|
VISKI (2014)
|
2a
|
|
5
|
Alisa Veepalu
|
Massu RK |
|
WILD WILTONS (2000)
|
2b
|
|
6
|
Andra Küber
|
Audruranna RSK |
Karin Peks |
ROSEDA (2009, SP)
|
3
(90 cm)
|
|
7
|
Andres Udeküll
|
RSK KRT |
|
JAZZ (2014)
|
6
|
7
|
|
8
|
Andres Udeküll
|
RSK KRT |
|
PORSCHE (2015)
|
7
|
8
|
|
9
|
Andres Zirk
|
Tartumaa RSK |
Urmas Raag |
JACK (2014)
|
7
|
8
|
|
10
|
Andres Zirk
|
Tartumaa RSK |
Urmas Raag |
UNICUM Z (2012)
|
8
|
9
|
X
|
|
11
|
Andres Zirk
|
Tartumaa RSK |
|
DIAMANT'S GIRL Z (2009)
|
8
|
9
|
|
12
|
Anna Rastostsenkova
|
Tondi RSK |
Pille Elson, Alla Gladõševa |
JUTA (2006)
|
6
|
|
13
|
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
|
Järvamaa RSK |
Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet |
BE HAPPY (2013)
|
7
|
|
14
|
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
|
Järvamaa RSK |
Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet |
LATVIS (2011)
|
7
|
8
|
|
15
|
Annabel Aruksaar
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
TRIKK (2008, VP)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
16
|
Anne Kulp
|
Tondi RSK |
|
TALISMAN (2015, SP)
|
2a
|
|
17
|
Anneli Rasu
|
Saaremaa RSK |
Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver |
KORNELIA (2015)
|
6
|
|
18
|
Anni Mägi
|
Jahiratsu RSK |
|
WEST PARK-S (2012)
|
6
|
7
|
|
19
|
Anni Mägi
|
Jahiratsu RSK |
|
DESIREE AM Z (2014)
|
7
|
8
|
|
20
|
Annika Absalon
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
MARIETTA (2015, MP)
|
1
|
|
21
|
Annika Absalon
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
LAUKINUKE (2012, MP)
|
1
|
2a
|
|
22
|
Annika Lehtmets
|
Viru Ratsu |
Helene Proover |
LORD FONTAINE (2008)
|
6
|
|
23
|
Arina Andrejeva
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova, Pille Elson |
CALANTS (2008)
|
2b
|
|
24
|
Berit Lehtsaar
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
|
COSMOS (2009)
|
8
|
9
|
|
25
|
Berit Lehtsaar
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
|
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
|
9
|
|
26
|
Berit Lehtsaar
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
|
B C QASTANIA (2011)
|
9
|
X
|
|
27
|
Birgit Adler
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
TESKO (2011)
|
2b
|
|
28
|
Birgit Adler
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
SANNI (2008, SP)
|
2b
|
|
29
|
Birgit Adler
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
DOMINGO (2013)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
5b
|
SP
|
|
30
|
Birgit Adler
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
DONNA (2006, VP)
|
5a
|
VP
|
|
31
|
Brett Leea Reinvelt
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
LINCOLN XX (2015)
|
2b
|
|
32
|
Bärbel Balodis
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
TIIGER (2006, SP)
|
2a
|
|
33
|
Carmen Kaar
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
VAPPER (2008, SP)
|
2b
|
|
34
|
Carmen Triisa
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
TIIGER (2006, SP)
|
3
(90 cm)
|
|
35
|
Carola Lõhmus
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
TUKIT (2009, SP)
|
3
(90 cm)
|
|
36
|
Carola Raud
|
Massu RK |
Maria Kivisoo |
WILD WILTONS (2000)
|
2b
|
|
37
|
Caroly Viikmaa
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
WILHELMINA (2010, VP)
|
2a
|
3
(85 cm)
|
|
38
|
Catlin Vatsel
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
JOIE LE VIVRE (2014)
|
7
|
8
|
|
39
|
Christine Grete Rüütalu
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Kaire Kalm |
CORSARIO RICO (2015)
|
6
|
|
40
|
Cristiana Engel
|
Tondi RSK |
Dina Ellermann |
TRISTAN J (2011, SP)
|
3
(90 cm)
|
|
41
|
Deily Aul
|
Tartumaa RSK |
Urmas Raag |
VERY CHARMING (2013)
|
8
|
9
|
X
|
|
42
|
Eelia Laasma
|
Audruranna RSK |
Karin Peks |
HISTORY (2007, SP)
|
3
(90 cm)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
43
|
Elerin Leping
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
RESULLER (2015, SP)
|
2b
|
|
44
|
Eliise Natka
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Monica Pärno |
TULLIBARDS MR COSMOPOLITAN (2010)
|
6
|
|
45
|
Eliise Rannula
|
Tallinna RSK |
Heiki Vatsel |
EXTREME (2013)
|
7
|
8
|
|
46
|
Eliise-Mai Kruminš
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
EVRIK (2012, VP)
|
2b
|
|
47
|
Elina Ilusk
|
Järvamaa RSK |
Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet |
BIGNAM (2003)
|
6
|
|
48
|
Elis Künnapuu
|
ESHKS |
|
VÄLE (2012, VP)
|
2a
|
3
(85 cm)
|
|
49
|
Elis Toomela
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
ARABELLA (2010, VP)
|
1
|
2b
|
|
50
|
Elisabeth Ervald
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
LIBERTY D'ESTELLA (2004)
|
7
|
|
51
|
Elisabeth Ervald
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
EMORA (2009)
|
7
|
8
|
|
52
|
Elisabeth Palm
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
ALVAR (2013)
|
3
(90 cm)
|
5b
|
SP
|
|
53
|
Elise Lott
|
ESHKS |
Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver, Kristiina Prohhorova |
HYPERION V (2013)
|
6
|
|
54
|
Elizabeth Põder
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Tiit Kivisild |
NERO S VD HAGEN Z (2011)
|
8
|
9
|
|
55
|
Elizabeth Põder
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Tiit Kivisild |
PICCOLINA (2006)
|
9
|
X
|
|
56
|
Elly-Marie Hermlin
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
ROSEN (2014, SP)
|
5b
|
SP
|
|
57
|
Emili Niklus
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar, Vilve Tammearu |
DONNA (2006, VP)
|
2a
|
|
58
|
Emili-Loore Vabaoja
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
RAVEN (2008)
|
6
|
|
59
|
Emili-Loore Vabaoja
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
CATTREPEL GO (2013)
|
7
|
|
60
|
Emma Kips
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Kristiina Prohhorova, Konstantin Prohhorov |
RUUDI (2012)
|
2b
|
|
61
|
Emma Kulm
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Ellen Vatsel |
AMAZONE (2012)
|
2b
|
|
62
|
Emma Lisette Groos
|
SA Tallinna RK |
|
KARUZO (2012)
|
6
|
|
63
|
Emma-Elisa Randväli
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann |
OTTARDI (2014, SP)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
5b
|
SP
|
|
64
|
Emma-Elisa Randväli
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann |
MACHO (2005, VP)
|
5a
|
VP
|
|
65
|
Epp Keel
|
Tondi RSK |
Heiki Vatsel |
HELIINY (2015)
|
6
|
|
66
|
Epp Keel
|
Tondi RSK |
Heiki Vatsel |
EKLUND (2013)
|
6
|
|
67
|
Erik Tuimann
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
LAGARTO (2013)
|
6
|
7
|
|
68
|
Eva-Maria Pärni
|
|
Kaie Kangur, Sirje Argus |
MONTE (2014, MP)
|
1
|
|
69
|
Eva-Maria Vinkel
|
Tallinna RSK |
Pille Pajulaid, Pille Elson |
CHELSY V (2014)
|
7
|
8
|
|
70
|
Fiona Victoria Murrut
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
HASART (2015)
|
2b
|
|
71
|
Getlin Laaniste
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Monica Pärno, Annike Laving |
AUTOMATIC PILOT (2007)
|
6
|
|
72
|
Getriin Vesper
Klass(id)
3
(85 cm)
|
5a
|
VP
|
Tondi RSK |
|
MONARCH J (2015, SP)
|
3
(85 cm)
|
5a
|
VP
|
|
73
|
Getry Pärnpuu
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
VAPPER (2008, SP)
|
2b
|
|
74
|
Gette-Riin Soovik
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
SANNI (2008, SP)
|
2b
|
|
75
|
Gisela Peebo
|
Tondi RSK |
Aive Mihkelson, Grethe Aikevitsius |
HELAKSIUS (2015, VP)
|
2a
|
3
(85 cm)
|
|
76
|
Greete Auger
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
EVRIK (2012, VP)
|
2b
|
|
77
|
Grete Laasnurm
|
Tondi RSK |
Aldo Kanepi |
THUNDERBIRD (2011, VP)
|
4
(100 cm)
|
5a
|
VP
|
|
78
|
Grete Suurväli
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
PFEER (2012)
|
6
|
|
79
|
Grete Triisa
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
ROKIT (2012, SP)
|
5b
|
SP
|
|
80
|
Grete Veske
|
RSK KRT |
|
BEAUTY STAR K Z (2012)
|
6
|
7
|
|
81
|
Hanna Hioväin
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova |
AIRMAN OX (2012)
|
2b
|
|
82
|
Hanna Vainlo
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
VEKSEELIA (2012, VP)
|
3
(85 cm)
|
5a
|
VP
|
|
83
|
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
GOLDEN GRACE K (2012)
|
9
|
X
|
|
84
|
Heidi Murel
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus |
COELENHAGE'S LELA (2010)
|
2a
|
|
85
|
Heidi Murel
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus |
TORMIS (2000)
|
2a
|
|
86
|
Heidi Murel
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus |
REIA (2016)
|
2a
|
|
87
|
Heidi Solntsev
|
Tondi RSK |
|
COELENHAGE'S LELA (2010)
|
2a
|
|
88
|
Helen Rätsepp
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Andres Treve |
SO CHIC V 'T GELUTT Z (2008)
|
8
|
9
|
X
|
|
89
|
Helena Ringo
|
Audruranna RSK |
|
KAID (2010)
|
6
|
7
|
|
90
|
Helge Likker
|
Vändra RSK |
Monica Pärno |
PAVADOR (2010)
|
6
|
|
91
|
Hellin Tooding
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus |
MANNY (2010, VP)
|
1
|
|
92
|
Ida Katariina Kõiv
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
TYPE-R (2011, SP)
|
2a
|
3
(90 cm)
|
|
93
|
Iiris Saks
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver |
GAMEELIA (2014)
|
6
|
|
94
|
Ingre Kristina Aleksandra Vill
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
AVERTE (2006)
|
2b
|
|
95
|
Isabel Amelia Soosalu
|
Tondi RSK |
|
ELLEANOR XX (2007)
|
2b
|
|
96
|
Isabel Kotkas
|
Tondi RSK |
Aive Mihkelson |
RAFIK (2012, SP)
|
2a
|
3
(90 cm)
|
|
97
|
Ivo Ots
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
|
CHARLY (2011)
|
7
|
8
|
|
98
|
Ivo Ots
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
|
CANDOUR ESQUI (2013)
|
7
|
8
|
|
99
|
Jaanika Šaraškin
|
Tallinna RSK |
Monica Pärno |
SAMURAI (2011)
|
6
|
|
100
|
Jacqueline Putnik
Klass(id)
4
(105 cm)
|
5b
|
SP
|
Saare RK |
|
TABITA (2013)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
5b
|
SP
|
|
101
|
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
|
Tondi RSK |
|
GOGOMINKA VAN'T GERENDAL Z (2015)
|
6
|
|
102
|
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
|
Tondi RSK |
|
SCAUP CHISINAU (2013)
|
7
|
|
103
|
Jennifer Saar
|
Valgeranna RSK |
|
TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005)
|
2b
|
|
104
|
Jennifer Saar
|
Valgeranna RSK |
|
TESKO (2011)
|
2b
|
|
105
|
Johann Zeiger
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Kristjan Sinikas |
ROKADE (2011)
|
7
|
8
|
|
106
|
Johanna Jürisson
|
Tondi RSK |
Kristiina Pähn, Tiit Kivisild |
NINETY-NINE (2012)
|
7
|
8
|
|
107
|
Johanna Krippel
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
HAPPYGIRL G (2012)
|
7
|
8
|
|
108
|
Johanna Maria Jõgisu
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
AMAZONE (2012)
|
2b
|
|
109
|
Johanna Tafenau
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
LUDVIG (2015, SP)
|
5a
|
VP
|
|
110
|
Kadri-Liis Kõrm
|
Tondi RSK |
Kristiina Pähn |
LIQUID LUCK (2016)
|
6
|
|
111
|
Karita Beilmann
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
RETRO (2013, SP)
|
3
(90 cm)
|
5b
|
SP
|
|
112
|
Karmen Kalbus
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
MILDORA J (2015, SP)
|
3
(90 cm)
|
|
113
|
Karmen Kriis
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
LINCOLN XX (2015)
|
2b
|
|
114
|
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
|
ESHKS |
|
LET`S DREAM (2011)
|
9
|
X
|
|
115
|
Karola Piirak
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
TUKIT (2009, SP)
|
2a
|
|
116
|
Karola Piirak
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
TOHTRI EHE (2008, VP)
|
2a
|
|
117
|
Karolin Jaani
|
Jahiratsu RSK |
Anni Mägi |
AVENSIS (2012)
|
6
|
7
|
|
118
|
Karolin Kaukes
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Anni Kaljund, Ellen Vatsel |
ANTONIO (2014, SP)
|
2a
|
3
(90 cm)
|
|
119
|
Karolin Valge
|
Tartumaa RSK |
|
FABRIANO B (2010)
|
7
|
8
|
|
120
|
Katariina Tomann
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
DEXTER (2008)
|
7
|
8
|
|
121
|
Katarina Ojari
|
RSK Simon |
|
VIIVA (2014)
|
3
(90 cm)
|
|
122
|
Kati Raidma
|
Vändra RSK |
|
HAROLE (2012)
|
8
|
9
|
X
|
|
123
|
Katre Kaldas
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
VIKTOORIA (2012, MP)
|
1
|
|
124
|
Katre Kaldas
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
TRAVIATA (2013, SP)
|
2a
|
|
125
|
Katriin Tomson
|
|
|
ROBINZON (2016)
|
2a
|
3
(90 cm)
|
|
126
|
Katriin-Maria Ognivenko
|
Tondi RSK |
|
MELODY J (2013)
|
2b
|
3
(90 cm)
|
|
127
|
Keidi Kask
|
Vändra RSK |
Anni Mägi |
QUICK VICTORY (2013)
|
6
|
7
|
|
128
|
Kendra Liis Konsa
|
RSK Simon |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
TIM (2014, SP)
|
2a
|
3
(90 cm)
|
|
129
|
Kert Joandi
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Monica Pärno |
FIRENZE (2008)
|
7
|
8
|
|
130
|
Kertu Järv
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
MINUSCULE (2010, VP)
|
2b
|
|
131
|
Kertu Närep
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
|
BROWNHALL CHARLIE (2009, SP)
|
3
(90 cm)
|
|
132
|
Ketlin Ramjalg
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Andres Treve |
SCENLITO V./D. HUNTERS (2014)
|
7
|
|
133
|
Klarissa Linnam
|
Pinifer ET |
|
OBERON (2009)
|
7
|
|
134
|
Kristel Klaas
|
Tondi RSK |
|
LERIKO (2015)
|
6
|
|
135
|
Kristiin Sõõrumaa
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver |
ORHIDEE (2008)
|
6
|
7
|
|
136
|
Kristiina Järvik
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Anni Kaljund, Ellen Vatsel |
PRIMADONNA (2013, VP)
|
3
(85 cm)
|
|
137
|
Kristiina Raudnagel
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
CALISTRO (2015)
|
6
|
|
138
|
Kristyn Ojaste
|
Audruranna RSK |
Karin Peks |
ROSEDA (2009, SP)
|
3
(90 cm)
|
|
139
|
Kullo Kender
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CONTENDO (2015)
|
7
|
|
140
|
Kärol Järviste
|
RSK Ruttar |
Andres Udeküll |
HUP (2012)
|
8
|
|
141
|
Kärolin Roosioks
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
HASART (2015)
|
2b
|
|
142
|
Kärolin Roosioks
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
ARTEMON (2015, SP)
|
2b
|
|
143
|
Kätrin Kristelle Nõmm
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann |
ROMANESCA (2012, SP)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
5b
|
SP
|
|
144
|
Laura Leoste
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Andres Treve |
ZIMBAB (2011)
|
8
|
9
|
X
|
|
145
|
Laura Miia Varik
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
MINUSCULE (2010, VP)
|
2b
|
|
146
|
Laura Niils
|
|
|
SANGRIA LG (2015)
|
6
|
|
147
|
Laura-Liisa Kolom
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
FORDANO (2014)
|
7
|
|
148
|
Laureen Piirak
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
WISE GUY (2007)
|
2a
|
|
149
|
Laureen Piirak
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
MEXICANA (2006)
|
2b
|
|
150
|
Lene Tõnissaar
|
RSK KRT |
Marit Künnapuu |
SILVESTER GOING LIGHT (1997)
|
2a
|
|
151
|
Lenna Loore Sillandi
Klass(id)
3
(90 cm)
|
5a
|
VP
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
MÄNDY (2013, SP)
|
3
(90 cm)
|
5a
|
VP
|
|
152
|
Liis Tishler
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Anni Kaljund |
MON ART (2013)
|
5b
|
SP
|
|
153
|
Liis Vesilind
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver |
AIRMAN OX (2012)
|
2b
|
|
154
|
Liisbet Talisoo
|
Audruranna RSK |
Karin Peks |
HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
5b
|
SP
|
|
155
|
Liisi Vesper
|
Tondi RSK |
|
MILANO J (2013, SP)
|
2b
|
3
(90 cm)
|
|
156
|
Linda Randpere
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Hanno Ellermann |
HUDSON HORNET (2012)
|
9
|
X
|
|
157
|
Linda Randpere
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Hanno Ellermann |
QUICK TIME (2011)
|
9
|
|
158
|
Lisete-Marie Siimberg
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
ARTEMON (2015, SP)
|
2b
|
|
159
|
Lisette Eylandt
|
Kildu RSK |
|
VERMUT II (2010, SP)
|
6
|
7
|
|
160
|
Lissy-Ann Tilk
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
EX`ROYAL (2013)
|
9
|
X
|
|
161
|
Loore Mets
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
MEXICANA (2006)
|
2b
|
|
162
|
Loore Mets
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
WISE GUY (2007)
|
3
(85 cm)
|
|
163
|
Loviise Aavaste
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Kristiina Prohhorova, Konstantin Prohhorov |
KILLER-SAN (2013)
|
2b
|
|
164
|
Luise Helene Tabatt
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Jekaterina Soiver |
AERO (2011)
|
2b
|
|
165
|
Luise Vevers
|
Saare RK |
|
RUUDI (2010)
|
7
|
8
|
|
166
|
Maarja Lutsokert
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
NAVARRO (2011)
|
8
|
9
|
X
|
|
167
|
Maia Kaunispaik
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur |
MANDEL (2009, VP)
|
1
|
|
168
|
Marek Kumpan
|
RSK KRT |
Heiki Vatsel |
FANTACY MP (2014)
|
6
|
|
169
|
Mari Talinurm
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CALVIN (2008)
|
7
|
8
|
|
170
|
Maria Anett Allikveer
|
Saare RK |
|
ERLE (2012)
|
6
|
7
|
|
171
|
Maria Espenberg
|
Märjamaa SK |
Janely Saar |
HARIBO (2012, VP)
|
2a
|
3
(85 cm)
|
|
172
|
Maria-Heleen Tääkre
|
Järvamaa RSK |
Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet |
PARYS (2005)
|
6
|
|
173
|
Marianne Leheroo
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
MARIETTA (2015, MP)
|
1
|
|
174
|
Marianne Leheroo
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
VIKTOORIA (2012, MP)
|
1
|
|
175
|
Marie Sõnajalg
|
|
|
AVASTUS (2015, SP)
|
2a
|
|
176
|
Marii Parve
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
ELKUR (2006, SP)
|
3
(90 cm)
|
|
177
|
Maris Issak
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur |
MANDEL (2009, VP)
|
1
|
|
178
|
Marleen Paevere
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
AVERTE (2006)
|
2b
|
|
179
|
Marta Koit
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
MARU MISSY (2011)
|
3
(85 cm)
|
|
180
|
Martina Juhansoo
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005)
|
2b
|
|
181
|
Merilin Palts
|
Audruranna RSK |
Monica Pärno |
SUNSHINE HL (2015)
|
6
|
7
|
|
182
|
Mia Mai Laisaar
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver |
DYNAMIT (2011)
|
7
|
8
|
|
183
|
Mia Marleen Juhanson
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann |
OLIVIER (2016)
|
2b
|
|
184
|
Mia Marleen Juhanson
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann |
TESS (2015, SP)
|
3
(90 cm)
|
|
185
|
Mia Meribel Puman
|
Tondi RSK |
|
VIS VITALIS (2009)
|
2b
|
|
186
|
Mia-Marleen Lanno
|
Tondi RSK |
Aldo Kanepi |
BRENNET (2013)
|
6
|
7
|
|
187
|
Mia-Marleen Lanno
|
Tondi RSK |
Aldo Kanepi |
CIAO BELO DES ERABLES (2012)
|
8
|
9
|
X
|
|
188
|
Mirtel Etverk
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
GOGO DEMON (2008, SP)
|
5b
|
SP
|
|
189
|
Mirtel Mägi
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
RESULLER (2015, SP)
|
2b
|
|
190
|
Mona Johanson
|
Tallinna RSK |
Pille Pajulaid |
RIIDA (2012)
|
3
(85 cm)
|
|
191
|
Nele Tomson
|
Tallinna RSK |
Monica Pärno, Pille Pajulaid |
CESJA (2006)
|
6
|
|
192
|
Nicole Vinnikova
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson |
KENT LAKES (2010)
|
6
|
|
193
|
Nora Harand
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Anni Kaljund |
WANDA (2013, MP)
|
1
|
|
194
|
Oskar Eivak
|
Tallinna RSK |
Heiki Vatsel |
JO JO MINKA (2009)
|
6
|
|
195
|
Paula-Rebeca Pakkanen
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver |
MAHDI F (2008)
|
3
(90 cm)
|
5b
|
SP
|
6
|
|
196
|
Paula-Rebeca Pakkanen
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver |
HENDRINA (2012)
|
6
|
7
|
|
197
|
Pille Remmelgas
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Anni Kaljund |
ORDERLY QUEEN (2007)
|
6
|
|
198
|
Pilleriin Anastasia Anipai
|
|
|
BERLIN (2010)
|
2b
|
|
199
|
Piret Ervald
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
JALIDA END (2014)
|
7
|
8
|
|
200
|
Piret Ervald
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
PRONTO VAN DE MALTAHOEVE (2015)
|
7
|
8
|
|
201
|
Raili Kübar
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova |
KARUZO (2012)
|
6
|
|
202
|
Rebeca Veskis
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova |
AADOLF (2013)
|
2b
|
|
203
|
Riho Viik
|
Vändra RSK |
|
OBERON (2009)
|
6
|
|
204
|
Romi Emily Roomet
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov |
AZTEC DE KOEKENHUYZE (2010)
|
6
|
7
|
|
205
|
Saara Arm
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
TULLAMORE (2015, SP)
|
2a
|
|
206
|
Sandra Hansar
|
|
|
AVASTUS (2015, SP)
|
2a
|
|
207
|
Sandra Hansar
|
|
|
TALISMAN (2015, SP)
|
2a
|
|
208
|
Sarah Marii Aarelo
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
JOYCE (2012, VP)
|
2a
|
3
(85 cm)
|
|
209
|
Sarah Peterson
|
Massu RK |
Maria Kivisoo |
LÜÜRIKA (2014)
|
2b
|
|
210
|
Saskia Maripuu
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
RHIANNA (2008)
|
9
|
X
|
|
211
|
Stella Brett Mesila
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
GIDION B (2011)
|
7
|
8
|
|
212
|
Stella Brett Mesila
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
NONSENS K (2006)
|
7
|
9
|
X
|
|
213
|
Taisi Viire
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
BALERIIN (2011)
|
8
|
9
|
X
|
|
214
|
Triinu Edela
|
Tondi RSK |
Ellen Vatsel, Agnes Kutsar |
MC LAREN (2013, SP)
|
2b
|
|
215
|
Triinu Lepa
|
Audruranna RSK |
Krista Raidmets |
ORION (2015)
|
6
|
|
216
|
Tuuli Toompark
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Pajulaid |
MIDNIGHT J (2014)
|
2a
|
3
(85 cm)
|
|
217
|
Valeria Sotnitsenko
|
Tondi RSK |
|
VIS VITALIS (2009)
|
2b
|
|
218
|
Vanessa Simuste
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann |
ONLY (2012, SP)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
5b
|
SP
|
|
219
|
Veronika Melnitsenko
|
|
|
REIA (2016)
|
2a
|
|
220
|
Violeta Vello
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
TAGLAS (2011, VP)
|
2a
|
3
(85 cm)
|
|
221
|
Älis-Sille Hein
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
HELOMA-N (2012)
|
6
|
|