Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 182
Starte: 247
Ära jäänud starte: 64
Võistlejaid: 115
Hobuseid: 141

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Agnes Podgorelov (2001)
ROKADE (2011)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver ROKADE (2011) 4 | 5a
2
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Aleksandra Kliimand (2003)
WARLOCK (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag WARLOCK (2009) 4 | 5b
3
Treener(id):
Andra Küber (2004)
ROSEDA (2009, SP)
Audruranna RSK ROSEDA (2009, SP) 1c
4
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
AnettaVanessa Järg
LARABEL (2012)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson LARABEL (2012) 2a | 3
5
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
AnettaVanessa Järg
LUNDVER (2009)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson LUNDVER (2009) 3 | 4
6
Treener(id):
Anette Leppik (2000)
SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007)
Tartu Kalevi RK SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007) 3 | 4
7
Treener(id):
Anette Rallmann
CUMBERRA (2012)
Audruranna RSK CUMBERRA (2012) 1a | 2a
8
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Ann Öpik (2006)
OXANA (2005)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme OXANA (2005) 1a
9
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Ann Öpik (2006)
ROSE (2006)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme ROSE (2006) 1b
10
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Anna Maria Tamberg (2004)
CALISTRO (2015)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel CALISTRO (2015) 1b
11
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Annabel Aruksaar (2008)
MARIANA (2004, VP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel MARIANA (2004, VP) 1c
12
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
CALIPSO V (2012)
Nõo RK CALIPSO V (2012) 4 | 5b
13
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
CADIZ (2014)
Tartu Ratsakool CADIZ (2014) 1a | 2a
14
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
COSMOS (2009)
Tartu Ratsakool COSMOS (2009) 3 | 4
15
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
Tartu Ratsakool SOLEI SOLEI (2008) 3 | 4
16
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
B C QASTANIA (2011)
Tartu Ratsakool B C QASTANIA (2011) 4 | 5b
17
Treener(id):
Betti Buht (1999)
CAMPARI (2010)
Vändra RSK CAMPARI (2010) 1a
18
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
DOMINGO (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar DOMINGO (2013, SP) 2a | 3
19
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
RETRO (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP) 1c
20
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
MEXICANA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar MEXICANA (2006) 1a
21
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Brita Tuvi
HINDENBURG (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann HINDENBURG (2008) 3 | 4
22
Treener(id):
Carmen Peussa
CORDA (2013)
Märjamaa SK CORDA (2013) 1a | 2a | 3
23
Treener(id):
Carmen Triisa (2008)
MAGIC FLO J (2013, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK MAGIC FLO J (2013, SP) 1c
24
Treener(id):
Catlin Vatsel
BEAUTY STAR K Z (2012)
RK Ruila Tall BEAUTY STAR K Z (2012) 3 | 4
25
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Chantell Lõugas (2003)
FLEURANSE V/D RIETHANDEI (2010)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite FLEURANSE V/D RIETHANDEI (2010) 2b | 3
26
Treener(id):
Doris Akker
HERZOG VON LOMA (2012)
Märjamaa SK HERZOG VON LOMA (2012) 3 | 4
27
Treener(id):
Doris Akker
FLINSTONE H (2010)
Märjamaa SK FLINSTONE H (2010) 2a | 3
28
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Doris Mänd (2003)
BIG GIRL (2007)
ESHKS BIG GIRL (2007) 4 | 5a
29
Treener(id):
Ederly Talu
CARLOTTA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK CARLOTTA (2010) 2a
30
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Elisa Maria Hansmann (2002)
A MATRICE (2012)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter A MATRICE (2012) 1a
31
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Alonen (2000)
PENALTY (2015)
Viljandimaa RSK PENALTY (2015) 1a
32
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Alonen (2000)
PAREENA (2006)
Viljandimaa RSK PAREENA (2006) 2a | 3
33
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Alonen (2000)
PARABELLUM (2014)
Viljandimaa RSK PARABELLUM (2014) 1a
34
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Ervald (2007)
LIBERTY D'ESTELLA (2004)
Viru Ratsu LIBERTY D'ESTELLA (2004) 1b | 2b
35
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Elise Lott (2005)
GAMEELIA (2014)
ESHKS GAMEELIA (2014) 1a | 2a | 2b
36
Treener(id):
Emilia Alonen (2000)
PENALTY (2015)
Viljandimaa RSK PENALTY (2015) 1a
37
Treener(id):
Emilia Alonen (2000)
PARABELLUM (2014)
Viljandimaa RSK PARABELLUM (2014) 1a
38
Treener(id):
Emilia Alonen (2000)
PROGGE (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK PROGGE (2011) 2a | 3
39
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Eva Clemencet (2005)
AVERTE (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar AVERTE (2006) 1b | 2b
40
Treener(id):
Evelin Evisalu
SOLARIS (2008)
Vändra RSK SOLARIS (2008) 2a | 3
41
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Gerda Kõvamaa (2002)
COCO-BAROCCO (2012)
Nõo RK Maris Kartau COCO-BAROCCO (2012) 1a | 2a
42
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Gertrud Pauska
IEVINA (2013)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson IEVINA (2013) 2a | 3
43
Treener(id): Rein Pill, Annike Laving
Getlin Laaniste
AUTOMATIC PILOT (2007)
RK Ruila Tall Rein Pill, Annike Laving AUTOMATIC PILOT (2007) 2a | 3
44
Treener(id):
Grete Triisa (2009)
ROKIT (2012, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK ROKIT (2012, SP) 1c | 2a | 2b
45
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Grete-Brit Kuusik
BRIDNEY (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg BRIDNEY (2006) 2a | 3
46
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Hanna Smirnov (2003)
TINSTAR VON DALWIGK Z (2013)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson TINSTAR VON DALWIGK Z (2013) 2b | 3
47
Treener(id):
Hanna-Britta Parik (2000)
FABIOUS JS (2015)
Viljandimaa RSK FABIOUS JS (2015) 1a | 2a
48
Treener(id):
Hanna-Britta Parik (2000)
MOORION (2003)
Viljandimaa RSK MOORION (2003) 2a | 3
49
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Hanna-Liis Joala
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012)
Tallinna RSK Anni Kaljund NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012) 2a | 3
50
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
PATRIARH (2013)
ESHKS PATRIARH (2013) 3 | 4
51
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
MOMENTUM (2012)
ESHKS MOMENTUM (2012) 4
52
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
JACOBA STUD FUMOSA (2010)
ESHKS JACOBA STUD FUMOSA (2010) 5b
53
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
GRAFFITI (2011)
ESHKS GRAFFITI (2011) 5b
54
Treener(id):
Heili Püümann
JUST ME VDM (2014)
RK Black Stallion JUST ME VDM (2014) 2a
55
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Heleene Pruunsild (2004)
QUINCE (2012)
ESHKS QUINCE (2012) 4 | 5a
56
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets, Rein Pill
Helena Ringo (2001)
KAID (2010)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets, Rein Pill KAID (2010) 3 | 4
57
Treener(id):
Helge Likker
CHARMILLY (2004)
Vändra RSK CHARMILLY (2004) 2a | 3
58
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
CANDOUR ESQUI (2013)
Pärnumaa RSK CANDOUR ESQUI (2013) 4 | 5b
59
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
CHARLY (2009)
Pärnumaa RSK CHARLY (2009) 2a | 3
60
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
ALASKA SEMILLY (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK ALASKA SEMILLY (2010) 2a
61
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
CHARLY (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK CHARLY (2011) 3
62
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
SRI LANKA ROUGE (2015)
Pärnumaa RSK SRI LANKA ROUGE (2015) 1a | 2a
63
Treener(id):
Ivonne Isabel Ilves (2001)
GARFILDS (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK GARFILDS (2010) 1a | 2a
64
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
LARA (2014)
Pärnumaa RSK LARA (2014) 1a | 2a
65
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
GRAMMONT (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK GRAMMONT (2008) 2a | 3
66
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008) 4 | 5b
67
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000)
Pärnumaa RSK THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000) 3
68
Treener(id):
Jessica Raide
HIGHSCORE "B" (2012)
RK Ruila Tall HIGHSCORE "B" (2012) 4 | 5b
69
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Johanna Jürisson (2005)
COOKIE (2008)
Tondi RSK COOKIE (2008) 2b | 3
70
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Johanna Krippel (2005)
DONNETTE (2004)
Viru Ratsu DONNETTE (2004) 2b | 3
71
Treener(id):
Kaari Orgusaar (2006)
HOCUS-POCUS (2008)
Audruranna RSK HOCUS-POCUS (2008) 1b
72
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Kai-Ly Kalda (2004)
CHA-CHA (2007)
Nõo RK CHA-CHA (2007) 1b | 2b
73
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Kaide Carolin Tomson (2004)
BELCANTO (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar BELCANTO (2006) 2b | 3
74
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
JORDAN (2015)
Viljandimaa RSK JORDAN (2015) 1a | 2a
75
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Kaisa Lotta Käärik (2004)
VERTIGO (2011)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter VERTIGO (2011) 2b
76
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Karin Peks
PANCHITA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg PANCHITA (2006) 2a | 3
77
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Karita Beilmann (2006)
RETRO (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP) 1c
78
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Karita Beilmann (2006)
THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000) 2b
79
Treener(id): Rein Pill
Karl Robert Valk
GEESCHE (2014)
RK Ruila Tall Rein Pill GEESCHE (2014) 2a
80
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
HAROLE (2012)
Vändra RSK HAROLE (2012) 4 | 5b
81
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
JOCKEY`S COLTON (2012)
Vändra RSK JOCKEY`S COLTON (2012) 3 | 4
82
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
QUELLE (2011)
Vändra RSK QUELLE (2011) 3 | 4
83
Treener(id):
Kea Mäesepp
OGGY (2011)
Tartumaa RSK OGGY (2011) 1a | 2a
84
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Keidi Kask (2005)
PRELAMEE (2006)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk PRELAMEE (2006) 1b | 2b
85
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Keily Hiielaid (2003)
ESTRON (2011)
EHS ESTRON (2011) 2a
86
Treener(id):
Kerli Lõbus (2005)
VIIKING (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK VIIKING (2011) 3 | 4
87
Treener(id):
Kersti Lillmaa
PATRON (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK PATRON (2013) 1a | 2a
88
Treener(id):
Kersti Lillmaa
EIFFEL (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK EIFFEL (2013) 1a | 2a
89
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Kerttu Luhthein (2002)
MEXICANA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar MEXICANA (2006) 1a
90
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Kitija Kreismane (LAT)
V.RAMINKA
V.RAMINKA 3
91
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Kitija Kreismane (LAT)
GALANT LADY
GALANT LADY 2a
92
Treener(id):
Koit Peters
RAVELIIN (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK RAVELIIN (2007) 4
93
Treener(id):
Krista Kutsar
GASTONS (2009)
Tartumaa RSK GASTONS (2009) 3 | 4
94
Treener(id):
Kristi Kõiv
ZPIRULIINA (2013)
Tartumaa RSK ZPIRULIINA (2013) 2a
95
Treener(id):
Kristi Kõiv
GLAMOROUS GIRL (2015)
Tartumaa RSK GLAMOROUS GIRL (2015) 1a | 2a
96
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Kristi Luha
CARLSON (2009)
ESHKS CARLSON (2009) 5b
97
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Kristi Reinet
LENNY (2012)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag LENNY (2012) 2a
98
Treener(id): Marika Vunder
Kristi Tiido
ELSA (2009)
Pärnumaa RSK Marika Vunder ELSA (2009) 1a
99
Kristiin Sõõrumaa (2006)
ORHIDEE (2008)
SA Tallinna RK Jekaterina Soiver, Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid ORHIDEE (2008) 1b | 2a | 2b
100
Treener(id):
Kristiina Raudnagel
NATKINGKEY SR (2013)
Märjamaa SK NATKINGKEY SR (2013) 4 | 5b
101
Treener(id):
Kristiina Raudnagel
CALISTRO (2015)
Märjamaa SK CALISTRO (2015) 1a
102
Treener(id):
Kristiina Tammeleht (2002)
PARUN (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK PARUN (2006) 3 | 4
103
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id): Külliki Sinikas
Kristjan Sinikas
SPACE KING (2008)
RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas SPACE KING (2008) 3 | 4
104
Treener(id):
Kärt Kuusik
SILVER MELODY (2011)
Vändra RSK SILVER MELODY (2011) 1a | 2a
105
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Kärt-Johanna Maitus (2005)
CAMPARI (2010)
CAMPARI (2010) 1b
106
Treener(id):
Laura Teniste (2006)
LITTER (2006)
Märjamaa SK LITTER (2006) 1b
107
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Laura Maria Tammeleht
ORPHEUS (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK Ivo Ots ORPHEUS (2008) 5b
108
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Laura Neemlaid (2006)
SIR SIRIUS (2004)
Tondi RSK SIR SIRIUS (2004) 2b | 3
109
Treener(id):
Laura Pedjak (1999)
DOLCE VITA (2008)
Liivimaa RK DOLCE VITA (2008) 1a
110
Treener(id):
Laura Pedjak (1999)
ENCINASOLA (2008)
Liivimaa RK ENCINASOLA (2008) 3 | 4
111
Treener(id):
Laura-Jessika Liiv (2002)
EBETH (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK EBETH (2013) 1a | 2a
112
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Lene Varula (2005)
MONSSON (2010, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg MONSSON (2010, SP) 1c | 2a
113
Treener(id):
Lenna Buht (2006)
PATRIITS (2007)
Vändra RSK PATRIITS (2007) 2b | 3
114
Treener(id):
Lenna Loore Sillandi (2007)
MÄNDY (2013, VP)
Viljandimaa RSK MÄNDY (2013, VP) 1c | 2a
115
Treener(id):
Lenna Loore Sillandi (2007)
ZPIRULIINA (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK ZPIRULIINA (2013) 1a | 1b
116
Liis Heinoja (2005)
ALLY CHILLI (2014)
Tartu Ratsakool Hanno Ellermann, Maris Kartau ALLY CHILLI (2014) 1b | 2b
117
Treener(id):
Liis Kabral (2002)
PELTSEBUL (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK PELTSEBUL (2013) 2a | 3
118
Treener(id):
Liis-Beth Markus (2004)
HAPPINESS N (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK HAPPINESS N (2012) 1b
119
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Liisi Sillat (2002)
POP STAR (2010)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel POP STAR (2010) 1a | 2a
120
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Liisu Maidi Varik (2002)
SANDRA DAY (2008)
Nõo RK SANDRA DAY (2008) 2a | 3
121
Treener(id):
Lisanna Lepmets (2005)
NOVEKA VD WERETHERBACH Z (2012)
Märjamaa SK NOVEKA VD WERETHERBACH Z (2012) 2b | 3
122
Treener(id):
Lisanna Lepmets (2005)
DIM SUM (2008)
Märjamaa SK DIM SUM (2008) 2b | 3
123
Treener(id):
Loora Viljasaar (2002)
CHARETTA ASK (2013)
Tartu Kalevi RK CHARETTA ASK (2013) 1a | 2a
124
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Margit Mõis (2004)
GOOD LIFE - J.C. (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar GOOD LIFE - J.C. (2012) 1b | 2b
125
Treener(id):
Mariah Orover
Q23 (2015)
Pärnumaa RSK Q23 (2015) 1a | 2a
126
Treener(id):
Mariah Orover
QUICK BOY RP (2014)
Pärnumaa RSK QUICK BOY RP (2014) 3 | 4
127
Treener(id):
Mariah Orover
I'M ALJANA SPECIAL (2015)
Pärnumaa RSK I'M ALJANA SPECIAL (2015) 1a | 2a
128
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Marie-Annabel Reiner
CINDY R (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK Ivo Ots CINDY R (2011) 3 | 4
129
Treener(id):
Marie-Annabel Reiner
ERNEST W (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK ERNEST W (2009) 4 | 5b
130
Treener(id):
Mariete Tamm (2004)
PICASA (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK PICASA (2009) 1b
131
Treener(id):
Mariette Mardo (2001)
BERRA (2011)
Tallinna RSK BERRA (2011) 4 | 5a
132
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Marin Varblane
ARLICH (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann ARLICH (2012) 2a | 3
133
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Marit Poltimäe
LEHITKA (2006)
Tondi RSK LEHITKA (2006) 2a | 3
134
Treener(id):
Marko Toomla
PREMIA (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK PREMIA (2010) 1a
135
Treener(id):
Marleen Vare (2006)
LE SOLEIL (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK LE SOLEIL (2011) 1b | 2b
136
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Meribel Suurpere (2006)
ROSE (2006)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme ROSE (2006) 1a
137
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Meribel Suurpere (2006)
OXANA (2005)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme OXANA (2005) 1b
138
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets, Rein Pill
Merilin Palts
KISS IN VEGAS (2010)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets, Rein Pill KISS IN VEGAS (2010) 2a
139
Treener(id):
Merle Tamm
MORLY (2013, SP)
RK Ruila Tall MORLY (2013, SP) 1a
140
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Merlin Erm
CROSSER (2007)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk CROSSER (2007) 1a | 2a
141
Mia Mai Laisaar (2006)
DYNAMIT (2011)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver DYNAMIT (2011) 2b | 3
142
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia Vahimets (2003)
CAMARA Z (2011)
Tondi RSK CAMARA Z (2011) 3 | 4
143
Treener(id):
Miia Varula (1999)
TEUN Z (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK TEUN Z (2011) 4
144
Treener(id):
Minni Mangman
PREZILEE (2010)
Vändra RSK PREZILEE (2010) 1a
145
Treener(id):
Mirell Luts (2002)
E (2009)
Tartu Kalevi RK E (2009) 4 | 5a
146
Treener(id):
Mirje Uibo
CHICAGO (2015)
Viljandimaa RSK CHICAGO (2015) 1a
147
Treener(id):
Mona Leis (2006)
LISANDER (2006)
Tartu Ratsakool LISANDER (2006) 1b | 2b
148
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Natali Teesalu (2003)
TESKO (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar TESKO (2011) 1b | 2b
149
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Nora Moosar (2007)
MORLY (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK MORLY (2013, SP) 1c
150
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
ISABEL DE WIQUI (2013)
Viru Ratsu ISABEL DE WIQUI (2013) 1a | 2a
151
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
JALIDA END (2014)
Viru Ratsu JALIDA END (2014) 3 | 4
152
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
CALANDA DE LAUBRY Z (2013)
Viru Ratsu CALANDA DE LAUBRY Z (2013) 4 | 5b
153
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
ASHBALD (2010)
Viru Ratsu ASHBALD (2010) 3 | 4
154
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Ragne Liigia Hiir
ANN LEE (2011)
RK Ruila Tall Maris Kartau ANN LEE (2011) 3 | 4
155
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Ragne Liigia Hiir
CARRA STEADY CRUISE (2010)
RK Ruila Tall Maris Kartau CARRA STEADY CRUISE (2010) 3 | 4
156
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Rainer Hõim
ODIN (2007)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann ODIN (2007) 4 | 5b
157
Treener(id):
Rebecca Riomar (2004)
LAROME (2008)
Märjamaa SK LAROME (2008) 2b | 4
158
Treener(id):
Rebecca Riomar (2004)
VILTE (2008)
Märjamaa SK VILTE (2008) 2b
159
Treener(id):
Regina Rahula
PIKNE McQUEEN (2015)
Tallinna RSK PIKNE McQUEEN (2015) 1a
160
Treener(id):
Regina Rahula
INVITEL (2012)
Tallinna RSK INVITEL (2012) 2a | 3
161
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Reimo Karus (2000)
COCOS (2015)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter COCOS (2015) 1a | 2a
162
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
SLOOPY Z (2013)
RK Ruila Tall SLOOPY Z (2013) 2a | 3
163
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
ILADY (2013)
RK Ruila Tall ILADY (2013) 2a | 2b | 3
164
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Riin Tammet (2005)
EDWINA (2012)
Märjamaa SK Andres Udeküll EDWINA (2012) 3 | 4
165
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
KOMINKA K (2014)
Pärnumaa RSK KOMINKA K (2014) 2a | 3
166
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
SAXELLO K (2014)
Pärnumaa RSK SAXELLO K (2014) 2a | 2b | 3
167
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
LEANDER (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK LEANDER (2007) 3 | 4
168
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
EDDY (2013)
Pärnumaa RSK EDDY (2013) 4 | 5b
169
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
CASHMIR (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK CASHMIR (2008) 3 | 4
170
Treener(id):
Sofie Lii Lidmets (2006)
HAKUNA VAN DE KRAENBERG (2007)
Tartumaa RSK HAKUNA VAN DE KRAENBERG (2007) 1b | 2b
171
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
MAGIC FLO J (2013, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK MAGIC FLO J (2013, SP) 1a
172
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
PICASA (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK PICASA (2009) 3
173
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
AYOVA N (2015)
Viljandimaa RSK AYOVA N (2015) 1a
174
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
DESIRE (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK DESIRE (2013) 2a | 3
175
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
CARLOTTA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK CARLOTTA (2010) 3
176
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
IBERIA (2015)
Viljandimaa RSK IBERIA (2015) 1a | 2a
177
Treener(id):
Teele Mägi (2002)
SKARLETA (2010)
Liivimaa RK SKARLETA (2010) 1a | 2a
178
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
KAISER (2014)
Viljandimaa RSK KAISER (2014) 2a | 3
179
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
QIU DE TORIEL (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK QIU DE TORIEL (2012) 3 | 4
180
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Urve Aavik
CHARLY (2011)
Tallinna RSK Ivo Ots CHARLY (2011) 2a
181
Valentin Hodźajan
JUTA (2006)
RK Ruila Tall Rein Pill, Monica Pärno, Alla Gladõševa JUTA (2006) 1a | 2a
182
Victoria Saks (2004)
HILFIGER (2009)
SA Tallinna RK Jekaterina Soiver, Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid HILFIGER (2009) 2b | 3