Masterlist

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Alexandra Somelar (2000)
KISMET (2012)
Liivimaa RK KISMET (2012) 3 | 4
2
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Anette Leppik (2000)
SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007) 3 | 4
3
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Ann Öpik (2006)
ROSE (2006)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme ROSE (2006) 1a
4
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Anna Talas (2000)
ALEX (2010)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson ALEX (2010) 2a | 3
5
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annabell Post (2005)
KVEBEKA (2011)
Nõo RK KVEBEKA (2011) 1a | 2a
6
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Ariel Hiir (2000)
PAINTED LADY (2007)
Nõo RK PAINTED LADY (2007) 3 | 4
7
Treener(id):
Berit Truuts (2001)
ADRIA (2011)
Liivimaa RK ADRIA (2011) 3 | 4
8
Treener(id):
Berit Truuts (2001)
BARBAROSSA (2013)
Liivimaa RK BARBAROSSA (2013) 2a | 3
9
Treener(id):
Birgit Raid
LISANDER (2006)
Tartu Ratsakool LISANDER (2006) 1a | 2a
10
Treener(id):
Birgit Raid
SALSITA (2010)
Tartu Ratsakool SALSITA (2010) 1a | 2a
11
Treener(id):
Brita Tuvi
HINDENBURG (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK HINDENBURG (2008) 4
12
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Carolina Adriana Lillevälja (2003)
POWER BOY (2010)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag POWER BOY (2010) 3 | 4
13
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Christine Bitter (1999)
HEERA (2005)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson, Gea Kiudorf HEERA (2005) 1a | 2a
14
Treener(id):
Doris Akker
HERZOG VON LOMA (2012)
Märjamaa SK HERZOG VON LOMA (2012) 3 | 4
15
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Doris Mänd (2003)
BIG GIRL (2007)
ESHKS Hanno Ellermann BIG GIRL (2007) 3 | 4
16
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Eda Edti Pärna (2003)
TUHAMÄE LUMI (2010)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson TUHAMÄE LUMI (2010) 1a
17
Treener(id):
Ederly Talu
CARLOTTA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK CARLOTTA (2010) 1a | 2a
18
Treener(id):
Eleriin Kurs
REBELLA (2008)
Liivimaa RK REBELLA (2008) 2a
19
Treener(id):
Eleriin Kurs
GROTESKA (2010)
Liivimaa RK GROTESKA (2010) 2a
20
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Elizabete Krista Juraša (LAT)
QUICK VICTORY
QUICK VICTORY 2a | 3
21
Treener(id):
Erkki Hõim
ROLEKS (2013)
Märjamaa SK ROLEKS (2013) 2a | 3
22
Treener(id):
Erkki Hõim
ASPIRIN (2011)
Märjamaa SK ASPIRIN (2011) 3 | 4
23
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Gertrud Pauska
IEVINA (2013)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson IEVINA (2013) 1a | 2a
24
Treener(id):
Gertu Marion Lepp (2006)
CHARLENE (2012)
Tartumaa RSK CHARLENE (2012) 1a
25
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Gea Kiudorf
Grete-Liis Koster (2007)
PORSENNA (2001)
Pärna RSK Gea Kiudorf PORSENNA (2001) 1a
26
Treener(id):
Grete-Liis Lepp
CHARLENE (2012)
Liivimaa RK CHARLENE (2012) 2a
27
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z (2012)
RK Ruila Tall ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z (2012) 4 | 5
28
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
SALOMON (2011)
RK Ruila Tall SALOMON (2011) 5
29
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
HUNTER (2012)
RK Ruila Tall HUNTER (2012) 4 | 5
30
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Hanna-Liis Joala
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012)
Tallinna RSK Anni Kaljund NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012) 2a
31
Treener(id):
Helena Järve (2004)
FLINSTONE H (2010)
SA Tallinna RK FLINSTONE H (2010) 2a | 3
32
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Helena Lill
LUCULLUS (2009)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson, Gea Kiudorf LUCULLUS (2009) 1a | 2a
33
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Helina Kalev
PUTTER ATACAMA (2009)
Liivimaa RK Hanno Ellermann PUTTER ATACAMA (2009) 3 | 4
34
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Iina Karhinen (FIN)
FELICIA
FELICIA 4
35
Treener(id):
Inge Ausna
HARDENTO-W (2012)
Liivimaa RK HARDENTO-W (2012) 2a | 3
36
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Kajali Kikkas
ASTON MARTIN (2013)
RSK KRT ASTON MARTIN (2013) 1a | 2a
37
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Kati Ilus (2000)
PICODELLAS (2006)
Pärna RSK Gea Kiudorf, Marko Villemson PICODELLAS (2006) 1a | 3
38
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Kati Sõer (2001)
A MARINA (2012)
Nõo RK Maris Kartau A MARINA (2012) 2a | 3
39
Treener(id):
Kersti Lillmaa
EIFFEL (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK EIFFEL (2013) 2a
40
Treener(id):
Kersti Lillmaa
VIIKING (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK VIIKING (2011) 2a | 3
41
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
QUALITY PAUL (2012)
RK Ruila Tall QUALITY PAUL (2012) 4
42
Kertu Kütt (2003)
CLARISA (2012)
Tartumaa RSK Annika Õkva, Hanno Ellermann CLARISA (2012) 2a | 3
43
Kirke Kütt (2003)
PAHHE (2005)
Tartumaa RSK Annika Õkva, Hanno Ellermann PAHHE (2005) 1a | 2a
44
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Krista Pluutus
RUUBEN (2013)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson RUUBEN (2013) 1a | 2a
45
Klubi: ESHKS
Kristi Luha
CARLSON (2009)
ESHKS Hanno Ellermann, Maris Kartau CARLSON (2009) 4 | 5
46
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Kristiina Kirsipuu
COMPLIMENT (2013)
Pärna RSK COMPLIMENT (2013) 1a
47
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Kristiina Tammeleht (2002)
PARUN (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Ivo Ots PARUN (2006) 3 | 4
48
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Gea Kiudorf
Kristin Hango (2003)
LANETTA (2009)
Pärna RSK Gea Kiudorf LANETTA (2009) 2a | 3
49
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Kristin Juurik
RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009) 2a | 3
50
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Kärol Valvik (2001)
GRENARDI (2009)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme GRENARDI (2009) 3 | 4
51
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Kätlin Punnek (1999)
LEXUS (2009)
Nõo RK LEXUS (2009) 2a
52
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Laura Bitter (2003)
PAMELA (2005)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson, Gea Kiudorf PAMELA (2005) 1a | 2a
53
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Laura Karolina Gradickaite (2005)
COCCINELLE (2012)
Tartu Kalevi RK Piret Hommuk COCCINELLE (2012) 1a
54
Laura Pedjak (1999)
ENCINASOLA (2008)
Liivimaa RK Tiit Kivisild, Dina Ellermann, Siret Saks ENCINASOLA (2008) 2a | 3
55
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Lauri Mällo
HAMADEUS (2006)
Pärna RSK Gea Kiudorf, Marko Villemson HAMADEUS (2006) 2a | 3
56
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Liis-Marii Hõbemets
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012)
Tallinna RSK Anni Kaljund NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012) 3
57
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Liisa Dana Looga (2003)
LOLITA (2012)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson, Gea Kiudorf LOLITA (2012) 1a | 2a
58
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Lille Leontine Aaslaid (2002)
VOODOO CHILE (2008)
Tondi RSK Marko Villemson VOODOO CHILE (2008) 1a
59
Treener(id):
Lisanna Lepmets (2005)
NOVEKA VD WERETHERBACH Z (2012)
Märjamaa SK NOVEKA VD WERETHERBACH Z (2012) 3 | 4
60
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Gea Kiudorf
Lisette Petrov (2005)
PREERIA (1999)
Pärna RSK Gea Kiudorf PREERIA (1999) 1a
61
Treener(id):
Loora Viljasaar (2002)
POKARDI (2011)
Tartu Kalevi RK POKARDI (2011) 2a | 3
62
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Maarja Somelar (2005)
EIFFEL (2013)
EIFFEL (2013) 1a
63
Treener(id):
Maret Hallik (2005)
JALATUS II Z (2010)
Tartumaa RSK JALATUS II Z (2010) 1a | 3
64
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Marie-Annabel Reiner (1998)
ERNEST W (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK Ivo Ots ERNEST W (2009) 3 | 4
65
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Marie-Annabel Reiner (1998)
CINDY R (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK Ivo Ots CINDY R (2011) 3 | 4
66
Treener(id):
Maris Kallo (2002)
COSMOS (2009)
Liivimaa RK COSMOS (2009) 2a | 3
67
Treener(id):
Marko Villemson
SACHIR (2008)
Tartu Kalevi RK SACHIR (2008) 2a
68
Treener(id):
Marko Villemson
LAMBORGHINI (2012)
Tartu Kalevi RK LAMBORGHINI (2012) 3 | 4
69
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Marta Liisa Puistaja (2002)
LERIGO (2006)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme LERIGO (2006) 2a | 3
70
Treener(id):
Melissa-Marion Amiel
JUST ME (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK JUST ME (2012) 1a | 2a
71
Treener(id):
Melissa-Marion Amiel
COMME CI COMME CA (2014)
Viljandimaa RSK COMME CI COMME CA (2014) 1a | 2b
72
Treener(id):
Melissa-Marion Amiel
CHARDONNAY (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK CHARDONNAY (2011) 2a | 3
73
Treener(id):
Melissa-Marion Amiel
PIUSA (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK PIUSA (2013) 1a
74
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Meribel Suurpere (2006)
OXANA (2005)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme OXANA (2005) 1a | 2a
75
Treener(id):
Mirell Luts (2002)
E (2009)
Tartu Kalevi RK E (2009) 3 | 4
76
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Priit Perna
HERMELA (2008)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann HERMELA (2008) 2a | 3
77
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Rainer Hõim
ODIN (2007)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann ODIN (2007) 4 | 5
78
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Sandra Tamme (2003)
OKASROOSIKE (2011)
Nõo RK OKASROOSIKE (2011) 2a | 3
79
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Gea Kiudorf
Sanne-Lee Pannel (2005)
PREERIA (1999)
Pärna RSK Gea Kiudorf PREERIA (1999) 1a
80
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Sille Voitk (2003)
WIFI S (2005)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks WIFI S (2005) 3 | 4
81
Treener(id):
Siret Saks
OURSON VAN T&L (2014)
Liivimaa RK OURSON VAN T&L (2014) 3 | 2b
82
Treener(id):
Siret Sarv (2001)
RUBIINA (2008)
Tartu Kalevi RK RUBIINA (2008) 1a | 2a
83
Treener(id):
Sofie Lii Lidmets (2006)
HAKUNA VAN DE KRAENBERG (2007)
Tartumaa RSK HAKUNA VAN DE KRAENBERG (2007) 1a | 2a
84
Treener(id):
Sofya Tsyrulnikova
GOTJE (2012)
Liivimaa RK GOTJE (2012) 1a | 2a
85
Treener(id):
Sofya Tsyrulnikova
ALI BEY (2011)
Liivimaa RK ALI BEY (2011) 2a | 3
86
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Stefani Sabrodin
PICANTO M (2012)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann PICANTO M (2012) 4
87
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Susan Kaleta
DESIRE (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann DESIRE (2013) 3 | 4
88
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Sofya Tsyrulnikova
Susanna Sõrra (2003)
A MILLY (2012)
Nõo RK Sofya Tsyrulnikova A MILLY (2012) 1a | 2a
89
Treener(id):
Susanna Vassil (2004)
CORINA (2003)
Tartu Kalevi RK CORINA (2003) 1a | 2a
90
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Tereze Zalte (LAT)
EARLY BIRD ME
EARLY BIRD ME 1a | 2b
91
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Tereze Zalte (LAT)
JAKARTA ME
JAKARTA ME 1a | 2b
92
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Tereze Zalte (LAT)
CAIROS
CAIROS 3 | 4
93
Treener(id):
Triin Visnapuu (2001)
KARLINA (2011)
Liivimaa RK KARLINA (2011) 2a | 3
94
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Triinu Riisberg (2007)
WEENUS S (2004)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks WEENUS S (2004) 1a | 3
95
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Tuuli Neerot (2003)
LEGEND OF SAN FRANCISCO (2011)
Pärna RSK LEGEND OF SAN FRANCISCO (2011) 3 | 4
96
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Urmas Kõrgvee
HERAKLES (2001)
Tartumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann HERAKLES (2001) 2a | 3
97
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Vanessa Mälberg
BOGEYMAN (2015)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann BOGEYMAN (2015) 1b
98
Treener(id):
Veiko Uuk
BEITON (2011)
Tartumaa RSK BEITON (2011) 2a | 3
99
Treener(id):
Veiko Uuk
WINNERPRICE (2013)
Tartumaa RSK WINNERPRICE (2013) 2a
100
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Ülle Voolaine
IZMAIL (2004)
Nõo RK Hanno Ellermann IZMAIL (2004) 3
Võistluspaare:
100
Starte:
165
Ära jäänud starte:
8
Võistlejaid:
80
Hobuseid:
90