Masterlist

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Adele Alver (2006)
PANDERA (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK PANDERA (2012) 2 | 3
2
Treener(id):
Alexandra Somelar (2000)
KISMET (2012)
Liivimaa RK KISMET (2012) 3 | 4 | 6 | 7
3
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk (1999)
DIAMANT'S GIRL Z (2009)
Tartumaa RSK DIAMANT'S GIRL Z (2009) 4 | 7 | 8
4
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Anett Lutsar
OLIVER S (2011)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OLIVER S (2011) 2 | 6
5
Treener(id):
Anett Lutsar
OONA S (2002)
Liivimaa RK OONA S (2002) 6
6
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Anette Leppik (2000)
RUBIIN (2014)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson RUBIIN (2014) 2 | 3 | 6 | 7
7
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Anette Leppik (2000)
SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007) 4 | 7 | 8
8
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annabell Post (2005)
GOTJE (2012)
Nõo RK GOTJE (2012) 2 | 3 | 6
9
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Annamaria Kupper (2002)
WOLFGANG S (2005)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks WOLFGANG S (2005) 1 | 2 | 5
10
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Anne Tipp
GROSS (2014)
Tartu Ratsakool Maris Kartau GROSS (2014) 2 | 3 | 5 | 6
11
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Annika Ojaste
OBORA`S GRACIA (2007)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets OBORA`S GRACIA (2007) 2 | 3 | 6 | 7
12
Treener(id):
Berit Truuts (2001)
ADRIA (2011)
Liivimaa RK ADRIA (2011) 3 | 7 | 8
13
Treener(id):
Carmen Triisa (2008)
MAGIC FLO J (2013, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK MAGIC FLO J (2013, SP) 1 | 2 | 5
14
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Carolina Adriana Lillevälja (2003)
POWER BOY (2010)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag POWER BOY (2010) 3 | 7
15
Treener(id):
Eleanora Aunap (2003)
AMY (2011, VP)
Tartumaa RSK AMY (2011, VP) 5
16
Treener(id):
Eleriin Kurs
GROTESKA (2010)
Liivimaa RK GROTESKA (2010) 6
17
Treener(id):
Eleriin Ojakäär (2001)
KARREERA (2011)
Liivimaa RK KARREERA (2011) 2 | 3 | 5 | 6
18
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Alonen (2000)
PENALTY (2015)
Viljandimaa RSK PENALTY (2015) 1
19
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Alonen (2000)
PARABELLUM (2014)
Viljandimaa RSK PARABELLUM (2014) 1
20
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Alonen (2000)
PAREENA (2006)
Viljandimaa RSK PAREENA (2006) 2 | 3 | 6 | 7
21
Treener(id):
Emilia Alonen (2000)
PENALTY (2015)
Viljandimaa RSK PENALTY (2015) 1
22
Treener(id):
Emilia Alonen (2000)
PARABELLUM (2014)
Viljandimaa RSK PARABELLUM (2014) 1
23
Treener(id):
Emily Saaremaa (2006)
VERSON (2004)
Liivimaa RK VERSON (2004) 1 | 5
24
Treener(id):
Enel Lauter (2003)
LAUKINUKE (2012, VP<130)
Pärnumaa RSK LAUKINUKE (2012, VP<130) 1 | 5
25
Treener(id):
Gertu Marion Lepp (2006)
CHARLENE (2012)
Tartumaa RSK CHARLENE (2012) 5
26
Treener(id):
Grete Arujõe (2007)
VERGI (2012)
Liivimaa RK VERGI (2012) 1 | 5
27
Treener(id):
Grete Triisa (2009)
ROKIT (2012, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK ROKIT (2012, SP) 1 | 2 | 5 | 6
28
Treener(id):
Grete-Liis Lepp
CHARLENE (2012)
Liivimaa RK CHARLENE (2012) 6
29
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Katrin Tõruvere
Hanna Laas
VESTA-LINNE (2012)
Nõo RK Katrin Tõruvere VESTA-LINNE (2012) 5 | 6
30
Treener(id):
Inge Ausna
HARDENTO-W (2012)
Liivimaa RK HARDENTO-W (2012) 3 | 4
31
Treener(id): Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid
Jaanika Šaraškin
SAMURAI (2011)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid SAMURAI (2011) 2 | 6
32
Treener(id):
Janely Vahar (2003)
PINA COLADA (2012)
Liivimaa RK PINA COLADA (2012) 2 | 3 | 5 | 6
33
Kadri Remmelgas
CARAMIA (2004)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver CARAMIA (2004) 2 | 6
34
Treener(id):
Karina Gusseva
LIONELL (2011)
Liivimaa RK LIONELL (2011) 2 | 3 | 6 | 7
35
Treener(id):
Karola Sein (2007)
SOFA (2009, SP)
Liivimaa RK SOFA (2009, SP) 1 | 5
36
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Karolin Lepiku (2001)
PRETTY ROSE (2015)
Nõo RK PRETTY ROSE (2015) 1 | 2
37
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Karolin Lepiku (2001)
TREBECCO (2006)
Nõo RK TREBECCO (2006) 2 | 3
38
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Karolin Lepiku (2001)
CHALLENGER (2012)
Nõo RK CHALLENGER (2012) 4 | 8
39
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Katrin Tõruvere
LA SCALA (2008)
Nõo RK LA SCALA (2008) 5 | 6
40
Treener(id):
Kea Mäesepp
OGGY (2011)
Tartumaa RSK OGGY (2011) 2 | 3
41
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Keily Hiielaid (2003)
ELISEE (2014)
EHS ELISEE (2014) 1 | 2
42
Treener(id):
Kerli Lõbus (2005)
VIIKING (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK VIIKING (2011) 3 | 4 | 7 | 8
43
Treener(id): Siret Saks, Terje Saks
Kerli Mooses
OMELISSA S (2006)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks, Terje Saks OMELISSA S (2006) 2 | 6
44
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Kerli Mõtus
OLIGARH S (2006)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OLIGARH S (2006) 1 | 5
45
Treener(id):
Kersti Lillmaa
PIXY C (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK PIXY C (2013) 2 | 3 | 6 | 7
46
Kertu Kütt (2003)
CLARISA (2012)
Tartumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva CLARISA (2012) 3 | 4 | 7 | 8
47
Kirke Kütt (2003)
PUTTER ATACAMA (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva PUTTER ATACAMA (2009) 2 | 3 | 6 | 7
48
Treener(id):
Krista Kutsar
GASTONS (2009)
Tartumaa RSK GASTONS (2009) 4 | 7 | 8
49
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Krista Pluutus
RUUBEN (2013)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson RUUBEN (2013) 2 | 3 | 6
50
Treener(id):
Kristi Reinet
LENNY (2012)
Tartumaa RSK LENNY (2012) 2 | 6
51
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Kristiina Tammeleht (2002)
PARUN (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Ivo Ots PARUN (2006) 3 | 4 | 7 | 8
52
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Kristin Juurik
RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009) 3 | 6 | 7
53
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Kristo Kasepalu
BETTER (2010)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag BETTER (2010) 6 | 7
54
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Laura Maria Tammeleht
ORPHEUS (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK Ivo Ots ORPHEUS (2008) 4 | 8
55
Treener(id):
Laura Pedjak (1999)
DOLCE VITA (2008)
Liivimaa RK DOLCE VITA (2008) 2 | 6
56
Treener(id):
Laura Pedjak (1999)
ENCINASOLA (2008)
Liivimaa RK ENCINASOLA (2008) 3 | 4 | 7 | 8
57
Liis Heinoja (2005)
ALLY CHILLI (2014)
Tartu Ratsakool Hanno Ellermann, Maris Kartau ALLY CHILLI (2014) 1 | 2 | 5
58
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Liisu Maidi Varik (2002)
SANDRA DAY (2008)
Nõo RK Ivo Ots SANDRA DAY (2008) 2 | 3 | 6 | 7
59
Treener(id): Terje Saks
Liseth Marii Ganson (2003)
OONA S (2002)
Liivimaa RK Terje Saks OONA S (2002) 2 | 6
60
Treener(id):
Lisette Rohelpuu (2004)
OMER S (2012)
Liivimaa RK OMER S (2012) 3 | 7
61
Maarek Toom
ALEX (2010)
Tartu Kalevi RK Siim Nõmmoja, Hanno Ellermann ALEX (2010) 2 | 3 | 6 | 7
62
Treener(id):
Maarja Somelar (2005)
EIFFEL (2013)
Tartu Kalevi RK EIFFEL (2013) 1 | 2 | 5 | 6
63
Treener(id):
Maret Hallik (2005)
JALATUS II Z (2010)
Tartumaa RSK JALATUS II Z (2010) 3 | 4 | 7 | 8
64
Treener(id):
Marleen Vare (2006)
LE SOLEIL (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK LE SOLEIL (2011) 1 | 2 | 5 | 6
65
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Meeli Räbin
PRINZ (2010)
Pärna RSK PRINZ (2010) 1 | 2 | 5 | 6
66
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Merilin Kirsipuu (2004)
LONNI (2010)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks LONNI (2010) 3 | 4 | 7
67
Klubi: RSK Espoir
Treener(id):
Nikita Ossipenko (2003)
TIMBER (2010)
RSK Espoir TIMBER (2010) 1
68
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Pille Vatsa (2001)
TUUL (2006)
Nõo RK TUUL (2006) 1 | 5
69
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Pilletriin Peterson (2001)
OSKAR S (2011)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OSKAR S (2011) 1 | 2 | 5
70
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Priit Perna
HERMELA (2008)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann HERMELA (2008) 3 | 6 | 7
71
Treener(id):
Sigrid Lain (2001)
LOOTUS (2006)
Liivimaa RK LOOTUS (2006) 6 | 7
72
Treener(id):
Sofie Lii Lidmets (2006)
HAKUNA VAN DE KRAENBERG (2007)
Tartumaa RSK HAKUNA VAN DE KRAENBERG (2007) 1 | 3 | 5 | 6
73
Treener(id):
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
ENDEAVOUR MONDRIA'S (2009)
Tartu Kalevi RK ENDEAVOUR MONDRIA'S (2009) 3 | 7
74
Treener(id):
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003)
Tartu Kalevi RK CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003) 4 | 8
75
Treener(id):
Teele Mägi (2002)
SKARLETA (2010)
Liivimaa RK SKARLETA (2010) 2 | 3 | 6
76
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Tiia Tallo
OSMAN S (2007)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OSMAN S (2007) 1 | 2 | 5 | 6
77
Treener(id):
Triin Visnapuu (2001)
KARLINA (2011)
Liivimaa RK KARLINA (2011) 2 | 3 | 6 | 7
78
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Triinu Riisberg (2007)
WEENUS S (2004)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks WEENUS S (2004) 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7
79
Treener(id): Sirli Õunapuu
Triinu Torkel (2004)
AMY (2011, VP)
Tartu Kalevi RK Sirli Õunapuu AMY (2011, VP) 1 | 5
Võistluspaare:
79
Starte:
203
Ära jäänud starte:
10
Võistlejaid:
69
Hobuseid:
73