Võistlus
Nimi:
Niitvälja Talvekarikas
Aeg:
24.02.18
Korraldaja(d):
RSK KRT
Sekretär:
Ave Talts
voistlus@parkuur.ee
Tüüp:
rahvuslik
Riik:
Eesti
Asukoht:
Niitvälja RK
Staatus:
Tulemused avaldatud
24.02.18 - Klass 2 | 125 cm | Art. 274.5.3, kahefaasiline | Avatud
Võistleja Klubi Treener(id) Hobune
Andres Udeküll RSK KRT HERDI (2012)
Andres Udeküll RSK KRT EDWINA (2012)
Andres Udeküll RSK KRT CASH IS KING (2004)
Andres Zirk (1999) Tartumaa RSK JACKSON V/H DAUWHOF (2009)
Anette Leppik (2000) Pärna RSK Marko Villemson SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007)
Anni Kaljund RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve GG FELICIA (2010)
Annika Veerpalu Nõo RK QUENTINA (2011)
Camille Mahoni (1998) SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov ORLYMEJA (2007)
Chrisly Mamedov RSK Simon Merle Annusver TORNAADO (2006)
Ebbe-Liisa Sõnajalg RSK KRT ZINZINO (2012)
Egle Palm RK Ruila Tall Monica Pärno POWER OF GOLD (2006)
Elizabeth Põder (2002) SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov PICCOLINA (2006)
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja (1998) Tondi RSK Monica Pärno TWENTY- ONE (2007)
Heiki Vatsel RSK KRT CHAD CL (2012)
Heiki Vatsel RSK KRT COLUMBO (2008)
Helen-Britt Liidemann RK Ruila Tall Rein Pill, Riina Pill CATANA VAN'T STEENPUTJE (2002)
Helene Marie Rägo (1999) Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag CON QUICK (2008)
Indrek Lootus ESHKS Hanno Ellermann KEEP SMILING (2009)
Indrek Lootus ESHKS Hanno Ellermann OBORA`S JEUNESSE (2009)
Janely Saar Pärnumaa RSK ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn VERDETTEN (2011)
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn CATAPULT (2012)
Johanna Brigite Verro (2001) RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve DEXTER (2008)
Kaia Loviisa Kink (1999) Tondi RSK Rein Pill, Dina Ellermann ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007)
Kaidi Lunter Suuresti RSK Andres Treve IN THE AIR (2009)
Kaidi Lunter Suuresti RSK Andres Treve ULMO 6B (2009)
Kärol Järviste RSK Ruttar Andres Udeküll HUP (2012)
Karol-Kenneth Lootus (2003) ESHKS Hanno Ellermann COOLMAN (2007)
Kätlin H. Sehver RK Ruila Tall Riina Pill, Rein Pill QUICK TIME JP (2011)
Kert Joandi Tondi RSK Monica Pärno FIRENZE (2008)
Kullo Kender RK Ruila Tall ARTAS (2005)
Laura Lota Mölder (2001) ESHKS CASHMIR (2008)
Maarja Martinson Tondi RSK FARINO (2010)
Maarja Martinson Tondi RSK BANDERAS B (2006)
Maarja Martinson Tondi RSK STANNUS (2008)
Marlene Makarov (2002) Audruranna RSK EMORA (2009)
Miia Varula (1999) Viljandimaa RSK ROCKEFELLER DE BROGLIE C (2005)
Pille Elson Tallinna RSK DIXON (2008)
Rebecca Blumfeldt (2000) Tondi RSK SAN ANTONIO (2000)
Rein Pill RK Ruila Tall HAPPYGIRL G (2012)
Rein Pill RK Ruila Tall AURO RA (2007)
Rein Pill RK Ruila Tall FINETTE VAN DE RIETVENNE (2010)
Stefani Sabrodin Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann ZITACO M (2004)
Stefani Sabrodin Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann PEPERONI (2006)
Susan Kaleta Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann NAVARRO (2011)
Susan Kaleta Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
Tarmo Kutsar Tallinna RSK NATREJU (2012)
Tiit Kivisild RK Ruila Tall EXKILLER (2010)
Tiit Kivisild RK Ruila Tall QUICK TIME (2011)
Võistluspaare:
49
Starte:
49
Võistlejaid:
36
Hobuseid:
49