Võistlus

Nimi:
Niitvälja Talv
Aeg:
27.01.18
Korraldaja(d):
RSK KRT
Sekretär:
Ave Talts
tel. 51 36 847, voistlus@parkuur.ee
Tüüp:
rahvuslik
Riik:
Eesti
Asukoht:
Niitvälja RK
Staatus:
Tulemused avaldatud
27.01.18 - Klass 3 | 130 cm | Art. 238.2.2 + 245.3, vahetud ümberhüpped | Avatud
Võistleja Klubi Treener(id) Hobune
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Andrey Rudoy
CHOCOLATE BLACKY (2009)
ESHKS CHOCOLATE BLACKY (2009)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Anna-Liis Remmel (1999)
STANFORD (2005)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn STANFORD (2005)
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Anni Kaljund
CSENIA (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve CSENIA (2008)
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
Camille Mahoni (1998)
ORLYMEJA (2007)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov ORLYMEJA (2007)
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
COSIDOS VICTORY (2010)
RK Ruila Tall COSIDOS VICTORY (2010)
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
CHOPIN (2011)
RK Ruila Tall CHOPIN (2011)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja (1998)
TWENTY- ONE (2007)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno TWENTY- ONE (2007)
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
GRAFFITI (2011)
ESHKS GRAFFITI (2011)
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Heiki Vatsel
ILAYZA (2008)
RSK KRT ILAYZA (2008)
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Heiki Vatsel
COLUMBO (2008)
RSK KRT COLUMBO (2008)
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Kaia Loviisa Kink (1999)
ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007)
Tondi RSK Rein Pill, Dina Ellermann ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007)
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Kaidi Lunter
IN THE AIR (2009)
Suuresti RSK Andres Treve IN THE AIR (2009)
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Kaidi Lunter
ULMO 6B (2009)
Suuresti RSK Andres Treve ULMO 6B (2009)
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
CAVALIER (2010)
Vändra RSK CAVALIER (2010)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Kert Joandi
FIRENZE (2008)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno FIRENZE (2008)
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
SAM (2010)
RK Ruila Tall SAM (2010)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
BANDERAS B (2006)
Tondi RSK BANDERAS B (2006)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
STANNUS (2008)
Tondi RSK STANNUS (2008)
Treener(id):
Marlene Makarov (2002)
EMORA (2009)
Audruranna RSK EMORA (2009)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
RENESSIN (2007)
Tondi RSK RENESSIN (2007)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
DONNA (2008)
Tondi RSK DONNA (2008)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
HUGO V (2010)
Tondi RSK HUGO V (2010)
Treener(id):
Pille Elson
DIXON (2008)
Tallinna RSK DIXON (2008)
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
AURO RA (2007)
RK Ruila Tall AURO RA (2007)
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
ALFONS RA (2007)
RK Ruila Tall ALFONS RA (2007)
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Sandra Vatter (2003)
LITTLE JOHN (2008)
Vändra RSK Andres Udeküll LITTLE JOHN (2008)
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
DON-KIDE (2008)
RK Ruila Tall DON-KIDE (2008)
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
QUICK TIME (2011)
RK Ruila Tall QUICK TIME (2011)
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
HENRIETTA (2005)
RK Ruila Tall HENRIETTA (2005)
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
EXKILLER (2010)
RK Ruila Tall EXKILLER (2010)
Võistluspaare:
33
Starte:
33
Võistlejaid:
23
Hobuseid:
33