Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 227
Starte: 287
Ära jäänud starte: 71
Võistlejaid: 156
Hobuseid: 164

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Adele Alver (2006)
POLIITIKA (2006)
POLIITIKA (2006) 1 | 3
2
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Aleksandr Tsemin
BOORA (2008)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel BOORA (2008) 2
3
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Aleksandra Kliimand (2003)
WARLOCK (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag WARLOCK (2009) 4b | 5
4
Klubi:
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Aleksandra Nõmberg (2000)
LEPQUITO (2001)
Andres Udeküll LEPQUITO (2001) 4b | 5
5
Klubi:
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Alica Nõmberg (2002)
DUTCH DIVA S (2008)
Andres Udeküll DUTCH DIVA S (2008) 1 | 3
6
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Anastassia Tsekalova
ROXANNE (2006)
Tondi RSK ROXANNE (2006) 4a
7
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
CASH IS KING (2004)
RSK KRT CASH IS KING (2004) 5 | 6
8
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
HERDI (2012)
RSK KRT HERDI (2012) 5 | 6
9
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Anette Eylandt (2000)
ERROR (2009, VP)
EHS ERROR (2009, VP) 1
10
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Angelika Lott
GAMEELIA (2014)
ESHKS GAMEELIA (2014) 2
11
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Anna Juraša (LAT)
AMANDA VIANA
AMANDA VIANA 4b | 3
12
Treener(id):
Anna Volkmann (2003)
EIFFEL (2013)
Pärnumaa RSK EIFFEL (2013) 1 | 3
13
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annabell Post (2005)
VERSON (2004)
Nõo RK VERSON (2004) 1
14
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk, Egle Kalev
Anne Tipp
GIANNI (2010)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk, Egle Kalev GIANNI (2010) 1 | 2
15
Treener(id):
Anne-Mari Peks (2001)
HIPPOS (2002)
Pärnumaa RSK HIPPOS (2002) 1
16
Treener(id):
Anni Maisla
ORPHEUS (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK ORPHEUS (2007) 2
17
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Helene Proover
Annika Lehtmets (2002)
SITSIILIA (2012)
Viru Ratsu Helene Proover SITSIILIA (2012) 3
18
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Annika Ojaste
OBORA`S GRACIA (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK Krista Raidmets OBORA`S GRACIA (2007) 4a | 3
19
Treener(id):
Annika Tiits
YETI FLY DE LANDETTE (2008)
RK El Awrah ET YETI FLY DE LANDETTE (2008) 2
20
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
ZENDOR (2013)
Nõo RK ZENDOR (2013) 4b | 3
21
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
QUENTINA (2011)
Nõo RK QUENTINA (2011) 5 | 6
22
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Ariel Hiir (2000)
PAINTED LADY (2007)
Nõo RK PAINTED LADY (2007) 4b | 3
23
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
B C QASTANIA (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK B C QASTANIA (2011) 4b | 5
24
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
SO EASY (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK SO EASY (2011) 5 | 6
25
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SOLEI SOLEI (2008) 6
26
Treener(id):
Berit Truuts (2001)
QUINCE (2012)
Liivimaa RK QUINCE (2012) 4b | 5
27
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
LADY (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar LADY (2010) 4b | 3
28
Treener(id):
Birgit Raid
SALSITA (2010)
Tartu Ratsakool SALSITA (2010) 1 | 2
29
Treener(id):
Brenda Raid
CHIQUITA (2005)
RK El Awrah ET CHIQUITA (2005) 1 | 2
30
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Brit Bergmann
MONTON (2008)
Pärna RSK Kristiina Pähn MONTON (2008) 4a
31
Treener(id):
Brita Tuvi
HINDENBURG (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK HINDENBURG (2008) 5 | 6
32
Treener(id):
Carmen Peussa
CORDA (2013)
Märjamaa SK CORDA (2013) 2 | 3
33
Treener(id):
Carmen Õige
NÜMFOONA (2003)
RK El Awrah ET NÜMFOONA (2003) 1 | 2
34
Treener(id):
Carolina Adriana Lillevälja (2003)
POWER BOY (2010)
Tartumaa RSK POWER BOY (2010) 4b | 3
35
Treener(id):
Corin Brereton (2004)
TIIGER (2006, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK TIIGER (2006, SP) 1
36
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Cristella Treial (2001)
LISANDER (2006)
EER LISANDER (2006) 1
37
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Diana Koppel
GG FELICIA (2010)
Tondi RSK Anni Kaljund GG FELICIA (2010) 2
38
Treener(id):
Ederly Talu
CARLOTTA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK CARLOTTA (2010) 1 | 2
39
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Egle Palm
JUTA (2006)
RK Ruila Tall Monica Pärno JUTA (2006) 5
40
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Elena Aru
AMELIE T.B. (2005)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn AMELIE T.B. (2005) 4a
41
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Eli Roomets
ULTRA (2005)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel ULTRA (2005) 2
42
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Elina Kalnina (LAT)
FANNY GRACE
FANNY GRACE 4b | 3
43
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Alonen (2000)
PFEER (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK PFEER (2012) 3
44
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Alonen (2000)
PAREENA (2006)
Viljandimaa RSK PAREENA (2006) 3
45
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Ervald (2007)
REMII (2013)
Viru Ratsu REMII (2013) 1
46
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Elise Lott (2005)
GAMEELIA (2014)
ESHKS GAMEELIA (2014) 1
47
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Elizabete Krista Juraša (LAT)
LAGUNA N
LAGUNA N 5 | 6
48
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Elizabete Krista Juraša (LAT)
QUICK VICTORY
QUICK VICTORY 1 | 3
49
Treener(id):
Ella Miina Koger (2001)
GRAPE MODE (2011)
RK Ruila Tall GRAPE MODE (2011) 3
50
Klubi:
Treener(id): Maie Kukk
Elsa-Mai Ludvi (2002)
OPKA (2007)
Maie Kukk OPKA (2007) 1
51
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Emili-Loore Vabaoja (2006)
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno, Kaie Aamisepp RAVEN (2008) 4b | 3
52
Treener(id):
Emilia Alonen (2000)
PAREENA (2006)
Viljandimaa RSK PAREENA (2006) 3
53
Treener(id):
Emilia Alonen (2000)
PFEER (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK PFEER (2012) 3
54
Treener(id):
Erik Tuimann
CESJA (2006)
Tallinna RSK CESJA (2006) 4a
55
Treener(id):
Evelin Evisalu
SOLARIS (2008)
Vändra RSK SOLARIS (2008) 4a | 3
56
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Evely Auger
VIGON (2013)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno VIGON (2013) 4a | 3
57
Treener(id):
Gerli Laine
WIPLALA S (1998)
Liivimaa RK WIPLALA S (1998) 2
58
Treener(id):
Grete-Brit Kuusik
BRIDNEY (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK BRIDNEY (2006) 4a | 3
59
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
CHOPIN (2011)
RK Ruila Tall CHOPIN (2011) 5 | 6
60
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
SALOMON (2011)
RK Ruila Tall SALOMON (2011) 5 | 6
61
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z (2012)
RK Ruila Tall ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z (2012) 4b | 5
62
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
QUELLE (2011)
RK Ruila Tall QUELLE (2011) 4b | 5
63
Treener(id):
Hanna Brigitta Heinlaid
LANDORA (2011)
Märjamaa SK LANDORA (2011) 4a | 3
64
Treener(id):
Hanna-Britta Parik (2000)
MOORION (2003)
Viljandimaa RSK MOORION (2003) 4b | 3
65
Treener(id):
Hanna-Liis Joala
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012)
Tallinna RSK NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012) 1
66
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Hannah Kaarma (2002)
CAIKORS (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg CAIKORS (2007) 4b | 3
67
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
NATKINGKEY SR (2013)
ESHKS NATKINGKEY SR (2013) 4b | 3
68
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
FREEDOM (2010)
ESHKS FREEDOM (2010) 6
69
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
SENTINEL (2013)
ESHKS SENTINEL (2013) 4b | 3
70
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
HUDSON HORNET (2012)
ESHKS HUDSON HORNET (2012) 5 | 6
71
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
CANDOUR ESQUI (2013)
ESHKS CANDOUR ESQUI (2013) 4b | 3
72
Treener(id): Heiki Vatsel
Hele Helstein
WILANDRA (2010)
Tartumaa RSK Heiki Vatsel WILANDRA (2010) 1 | 2
73
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets, Rein Pill
Helena Ringo (2001)
KAID (2010)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets, Rein Pill KAID (2010) 1 | 3
74
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Helene Proover
UP TO DATE (2004)
Viru Ratsu UP TO DATE (2004) 2
75
Treener(id):
Helge Likker
PAVADOR (2010)
Vändra RSK PAVADOR (2010) 4a | 3
76
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Helina Kalev
PUTTER ATACAMA (2009)
Liivimaa RK Hanno Ellermann PUTTER ATACAMA (2009) 5 | 6
77
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Indrek Lootus
KEEP SMILING (2009)
ESHKS KEEP SMILING (2009) 5 | 6
78
Treener(id):
Inge Ausna
TANGO (2005)
Liivimaa RK TANGO (2005) 4b | 5
79
Treener(id):
Ivonne Isabel Ilves (2001)
GARFILDS (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK GARFILDS (2010) 1 | 3
80
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008) 5 | 6
81
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
MEXICANA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK MEXICANA (2006) 3
82
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
GRAMMONT (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK GRAMMONT (2008) 4b | 3
83
Treener(id):
Jessica Raide
ZERO-G (2013)
RK Ruila Tall ZERO-G (2013) 4b | 3
84
Treener(id):
Jessica Raide
HIGHSCORE "B" (2012)
RK Ruila Tall HIGHSCORE "B" (2012) 4b | 5
85
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Johanna Krippel (2005)
DONNETTE (2004)
Viru Ratsu DONNETTE (2004) 4b | 3
86
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Johanna Krippel (2005)
REMII (2013)
Viru Ratsu REMII (2013) 1
87
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Kadi Kokla
BELLE CHARMANTE (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK Pille Elson BELLE CHARMANTE (2010) 4a
88
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Kadri Eboldt
ALBANY (2011)
RSK Ruttar Riina Seder-Zalite ALBANY (2011) 2 | 3
89
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kadri-Liis Kõrm
ALEJANDRO (2010)
Tondi RSK ALEJANDRO (2010) 4a
90
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Kaie Kallus
LORD LEO (2012)
Saare RK LORD LEO (2012) 1 | 2
91
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Karin Peks
PANCHITA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg PANCHITA (2006) 4a | 3
92
Treener(id):
Karl Marten Jaaska (2003)
CEDAR UNO (2013)
RK Ruila Tall CEDAR UNO (2013) 1 | 3
93
Treener(id):
Karl Robert Valk
DUBAI (2004)
RK Ruila Tall DUBAI (2004) 4b
94
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Karol-Kenneth Lootus (2003)
COOLMAN (2007)
ESHKS COOLMAN (2007) 5 | 6
95
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Karolin Valge
FABRIANO B (2010)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag FABRIANO B (2010) 5 | 6
96
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Kati-Helen Peegel
B CICERON (2011)
RSK Simon B CICERON (2011) 4a | 3
97
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Katja Lääti (FIN)
QUALITY GIRL
QUALITY GIRL 3
98
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Katrin Melts
CHARMILLY (2004)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk CHARMILLY (2004) 2 | 3
99
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Keily Hiielaid (2003)
POLYFON (2010)
EHS POLYFON (2010) 1 | 3
100
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Kelli Bachmann
ZITACO M (2004)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann ZITACO M (2004) 4a
101
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Kerli Jürimäe (2004)
MON HERA (2010, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev MON HERA (2010, SP) 1
102
Treener(id):
Kerli Lõbus (2005)
PASSWORD (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK PASSWORD (2013) 3
103
Treener(id):
Kerli Lõbus (2005)
EUROSTAR (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK EUROSTAR (2013) 3
104
Treener(id):
Kerli Lõbus (2005)
PARKER (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK PARKER (2010) 3
105
Treener(id):
Kersti Lillmaa
EUROSTAR (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK EUROSTAR (2013) 3
106
Treener(id):
Kersti Lillmaa
PARKER (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK PARKER (2010) 3
107
Treener(id):
Kersti Lillmaa
PASSWORD (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK PASSWORD (2013) 3
108
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Kerttu-Karoline Kuimet (2004)
TIIGER (2006, SP)
TIIGER (2006, SP) 1
109
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
QUALITY PAUL (2012)
RK Ruila Tall QUALITY PAUL (2012) 4b | 5
110
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
SAM (2010)
RK Ruila Tall SAM (2010) 6
111
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
D.LADY (2008)
RK Ruila Tall D.LADY (2008) 6
112
Treener(id):
Killu Saagpakk
DOOMOHR (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK DOOMOHR (2008) 4a | 3
113
Treener(id):
Kippen Närep (2004)
ROSEHILL FASCINATION (2008, SP)
Märjamaa SK ROSEHILL FASCINATION (2008, SP) 4b | 5
114
Treener(id): Merike Markus
Krista Kutsar
GASTONS (2009)
Liivimaa RK Merike Markus GASTONS (2009) 4b | 5
115
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Krista Pluutus
RUUBEN (2013)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson RUUBEN (2013) 1 | 2
116
Treener(id):
Kristi Kõiv
CASTELLO ARAGONÉSE (2014)
Tartumaa RSK CASTELLO ARAGONÉSE (2014) 1 | 2
117
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Kristi Luha
BRILJANT (2012)
ESHKS BRILJANT (2012) 4b | 3
118
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Kristi Luha
CARLSON (2009)
ESHKS CARLSON (2009) 5 | 6
119
Treener(id): Vilve Tammearu, Janely Saar
Kristi Tiido
ELSA (2009)
Pärnumaa RSK Vilve Tammearu, Janely Saar ELSA (2009) 1 | 2
120
Treener(id):
Kristiina Raudnagel
ULTRA (2005)
Märjamaa SK ULTRA (2005) 3
121
Treener(id):
Kristiina Raudnagel
HARPOCRATES K (2012)
Märjamaa SK HARPOCRATES K (2012) 4b | 3
122
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Kristin Juurik
RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009)
Tartu Ratsakool Hanno Ellermann RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009) 3
123
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristina Lätti
FULINDE D.V. (2010)
Tondi RSK FULINDE D.V. (2010) 2 | 3
124
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Kristina Pahk
ZAYRON (2009)
Tallinna RSK Monica Pärno ZAYRON (2009) 2 | 3
125
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Kristo Kasepalu
VARINA (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag VARINA (2009) 4a
126
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Kärt Kaal (1998)
ANTROPOFF (2008)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite ANTROPOFF (2008) 4b | 5
127
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Kärt Kaseorg
A CARTE D´OR (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann A CARTE D´OR (2010) 3
128
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Kärt Kaseorg
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004) 4a
129
Treener(id):
Kätlin Mardo
BERRA (2011)
Tallinna RSK BERRA (2011) 3
130
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Laura Kaasik (2002)
EMMA (2012)
EMMA (2012) 1
131
Treener(id):
Laura Kõrgvee
HERAKLES (2001)
Tartumaa RSK HERAKLES (2001) 4a | 3
132
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Laura Trull
ORHIDEE (2008)
RSK KRT ORHIDEE (2008) 2
133
Treener(id):
Laura-Jessika Liiv (2002)
PIKEE (2000)
Viljandimaa RSK PIKEE (2000) 3
134
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Lene Varula (2005)
MONSSON (2010, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg MONSSON (2010, SP) 3
135
Treener(id):
Lenna Buht (2006)
PATRIITS (2007)
Vändra RSK PATRIITS (2007) 1 | 3
136
Treener(id):
Lenna Loore Sillandi (2007)
MÄNDY (2013, VP)
Viljandimaa RSK MÄNDY (2013, VP) 1
137
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Liina Käis
APLAUS (2011)
Tallinna RSK Kaidi Lunter APLAUS (2011) 4a | 3
138
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Liis Heinoja (2005)
MON HERA (2010, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev MON HERA (2010, SP) 1
139
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Liis Hõrak
FIGHTING LILY OF THE VALLEY (2007)
RSK KRT Andres Treve FIGHTING LILY OF THE VALLEY (2007) 4a | 3
140
Treener(id):
Liis Kabral (2002)
PELTSEBUL (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK PELTSEBUL (2013) 1 | 3
141
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id): Raul Kauna
Liis Šavlin
VÄNTVIGUR (2007)
Kohila RSK Raul Kauna VÄNTVIGUR (2007) 1 | 2
142
Treener(id):
Liis-Marii Hõbemets
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012)
Tallinna RSK NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012) 1
143
Treener(id): Pille Elson, Margit Mägi
Liisa Järsk
BELLE CHARMANTE (2010)
RK Ruila Tall Pille Elson, Margit Mägi BELLE CHARMANTE (2010) 2
144
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Liisa Roasto
ARLICH (2012)
EHS ARLICH (2012) 2 | 3
145
Treener(id):
Liisbet Talisoo (2006)
HIPPOS (2002)
Audruranna RSK HIPPOS (2002) 1
146
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Liisi Laanet
LUKRECIJA (2006)
RSK KRT Andres Treve LUKRECIJA (2006) 4a | 3
147
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Linda Randpere
EKLUND (2013)
Jakoch RSK EKLUND (2013) 4b | 3
148
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Lisette Jonuks (2004)
UBACH ALANNA (2007)
Nõo RK UBACH ALANNA (2007) 1 | 3
149
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Liva Girgensone-Cacka (LAT)
JUBAI
JUBAI 1 | 3
150
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Luise Lotta Sarv (2004)
RAFF (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK RAFF (2013, SP) 1 | 3
151
Treener(id):
Maarja-Liis Järvekülg-Luoma
OLMAR (2002)
Liivimaa RK OLMAR (2002) 4a | 3
152
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Maarja-Liisa Nõmm
ROMOS CELINE (2008)
Audruranna RSK Andres Treve ROMOS CELINE (2008) 4a
153
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Mailis Timmi
AMOR KARENA (2009)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson AMOR KARENA (2009) 4a
154
Treener(id):
Margit Asu
HENRIETTE (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK HENRIETTE (2013) 2
155
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Margit Lindre
UZZI (2005)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel UZZI (2005) 4a | 3
156
Treener(id):
Mari Maisla (1998)
VILANDRA (2013, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK VILANDRA (2013, SP) 1
157
Treener(id):
Mari Maisla (1998)
RIO (2012, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK RIO (2012, SP) 1
158
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Marit Künnapuu
Maria Pihlak
BERLIN (2010)
RSK KRT Marit Künnapuu BERLIN (2010) 2
159
Treener(id):
Marie-Annabel Reiner (1998)
ERNEST W (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK ERNEST W (2009) 4b
160
Treener(id):
Marie-Annabel Reiner (1998)
CINDY R (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK CINDY R (2011) 4b
161
Treener(id):
Mariette Mardo (2001)
BERRA (2011)
Tallinna RSK BERRA (2011) 4b
162
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Marika Einstein
ALŽIIR (2004)
Viru Ratsu ALŽIIR (2004) 2
163
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Marit Poltimäe
LEHITKA (2006)
Tondi RSK LEHITKA (2006) 4a | 3
164
Treener(id): Rein Pill, Monica Pärno
Marje Salumets
EMILY (2009)
RK Ruila Tall Rein Pill, Monica Pärno EMILY (2009) 1 | 3
165
Treener(id):
Marko Toomla
PREMIA (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK PREMIA (2010) 2 | 3
166
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Marlen Ojaste (2002)
WILHELMINA (2010, VP)
Pärnumaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg WILHELMINA (2010, VP) 1
167
Treener(id):
Marta Põldur (2001)
MILORD (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK MILORD (2008) 1 | 3
168
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Meeli Räbin
PRINZ (2010)
Pärna RSK PRINZ (2010) 1 | 2
169
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets, Rein Pill
Merilin Palts
KISS IN VEGAS (2010)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets, Rein Pill KISS IN VEGAS (2010) 4b | 3
170
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Merle Tamm
MORLY (2013, SP)
Jakoch RSK MORLY (2013, SP) 2 | 3
171
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Merlin Erm
CROSSER (2007)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk CROSSER (2007) 4a | 3
172
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Mihkel Ait (2000)
EMPEROR (2012)
Saare RK EMPEROR (2012) 4b | 3
173
Treener(id):
Miia Varula (1999)
ROCKEFELLER DE BROGLIE C (2005)
Viljandimaa RSK ROCKEFELLER DE BROGLIE C (2005) 4b | 5
174
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Miila Mättölä (FIN)
EIN KADIJA
EIN KADIJA 1
175
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Monika Sehver
POKEMON (2004)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson POKEMON (2004) 2
176
Treener(id): Pille Elson, Andres Treve
Pille Pajulaid
SAMURAI (2011)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson, Andres Treve SAMURAI (2011) 4a
177
Treener(id):
Pille-Riin Pertel (1999)
TIFFANY (2004)
Pärnumaa RSK TIFFANY (2004) 4b | 3
178
Treener(id):
Pille-Riin Pertel (1999)
GAMEBOY (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK GAMEBOY (2012) 1 | 3
179
Treener(id):
Pille-Riin Pärn
PICIKATA (2013)
Pärnumaa RSK PICIKATA (2013) 1 | 2
180
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
JOIE DE MA VIE (2009)
Viru Ratsu JOIE DE MA VIE (2009) 6
181
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
CALANDA DE LAUBRY Z (2013)
Viru Ratsu CALANDA DE LAUBRY Z (2013) 4b | 5
182
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
ISABEL DE WIQUI (2013)
Viru Ratsu ISABEL DE WIQUI (2013) 1 | 3
183
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Piret Hollo
CAVER (2002)
Niitvälja RSK Andres Treve CAVER (2002) 4a
184
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Priit Perna
HERMELA (2008)
Tartu Ratsakool Hanno Ellermann HERMELA (2008) 4a | 3
185
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Raili Kaasik
THERMOT (2004)
RSK Simon THERMOT (2004) 1 | 2
186
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Rain Koch
JACKSON VD DOORNDONKHOEVE (2009)
Jakoch RSK JACKSON VD DOORNDONKHOEVE (2009) 5 | 6
187
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Rain Koch
VERY CHARMING (2013)
Jakoch RSK VERY CHARMING (2013) 1 | 3
188
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Rainer Hõim
ODIN (2007)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann ODIN (2007) 5 | 6
189
Treener(id):
Rebeka Luhaste
CLAPTON (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK CLAPTON (2007) 4a
190
Treener(id):
Rebeka Luhaste
QUERIDO MIO (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK QUERIDO MIO (2012) 4a | 3
191
Treener(id):
Riho Viik
DRACULA (2012)
Vändra RSK DRACULA (2012) 4a | 3
192
Treener(id):
Riho Viik
OBERON (2009)
Vändra RSK OBERON (2009) 4a
193
Treener(id):
Riin Ingre Saare
MEXICANA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK MEXICANA (2006) 2
194
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Riina Seder-Zalite
KLEOPATRA (2009)
Tondi RSK Andres Treve KLEOPATRA (2009) 4b | 5
195
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Riina Seder-Zalite
LAROSCH (2013)
Tondi RSK Andres Treve LAROSCH (2013) 4b | 3
196
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Sandra Hints
ODETTE (2005)
ESHKS ODETTE (2005) 2 | 3
197
Treener(id):
Sandra Prez
CAMELLA (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK CAMELLA (2011) 1 | 3
198
Treener(id): Kaie Aamisepp
Sandra Sirel
SO LONDON (2010)
Liivimaa RK Kaie Aamisepp SO LONDON (2010) 4a | 3
199
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Sandra Soomre
RAKET (2008, SP)
RSK KRT RAKET (2008, SP) 2
200
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Signe Poolak
LUXUS MELODY (2007)
Tondi RSK LUXUS MELODY (2007) 2
201
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Silvia Sula (2003)
VERSON (2004)
Nõo RK VERSON (2004) 1
202
Treener(id):
Siret Saks
WEENUS S (2004)
Liivimaa RK WEENUS S (2004) 3
203
Treener(id):
Sofya Tsyrulnikova
GOTJE (2012)
Liivimaa RK GOTJE (2012) 1
204
Treener(id):
Sofya Tsyrulnikova
CHA-CHA (2007)
Liivimaa RK CHA-CHA (2007) 4a | 3
205
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Stefani Sabrodin
PICANTO M (2012)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann PICANTO M (2012) 4b
206
Treener(id):
Stefani Sabrodin
ZITACO M (2004)
Tartu Kalevi RK ZITACO M (2004) 6
207
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Stella Brett Mesila (1999)
GIDION B (2011)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel GIDION B (2011) 4b | 3
208
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004) 6
209
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
HERRERA (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK HERRERA (2013) 4b | 3
210
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
EMERALD (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK EMERALD (2012) 1
211
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
LE SOLEIL (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK LE SOLEIL (2011) 1 | 3
212
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
A CARTE D´OR (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK A CARTE D´OR (2010) 5
213
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Sven Leek
CORINA (2003)
ESHKS Tiit Kivisild CORINA (2003) 2
214
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Teele Kepler
VARINA (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag VARINA (2009) 4a
215
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
HENRIETTE (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK HENRIETTE (2013) 3
216
Treener(id):
Tiiu Saarniit
KENT LAKES (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK KENT LAKES (2010) 1 | 2
217
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Toomas Pai
SUZY (2012)
RSK Simon SUZY (2012) 1 | 3
218
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Toomas Pai
B CHEITAN (2011)
RSK Simon Reet Kerro B CHEITAN (2011) 4a | 4b
219
Treener(id):
Triini Viks (2001)
GRAND LEGEND (2012)
Vändra RSK GRAND LEGEND (2012) 4b | 3
220
Treener(id):
Urve Aavik
CHARLY (2011)
Tallinna RSK CHARLY (2011) 4a
221
Treener(id): Rein Pill
Valentin Hodźajan
LOGO (2001)
RK Ruila Tall Rein Pill LOGO (2001) 2
222
Treener(id):
Vanessa Mälberg
PEPERONI (2006)
Tartu Kalevi RK PEPERONI (2006) 4a | 3
223
Treener(id):
Vanessa Mälberg
HUMMER V (2010)
Tartu Kalevi RK HUMMER V (2010) 4a | 3
224
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Älis Oksa
BELUR (2005)
Kohila RSK BELUR (2005) 4a | 3
225
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Älis-Sille Hein
VEDETTE B (2002)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno VEDETTE B (2002) 4a | 3
226
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Žanna Metus (LAT)
IEVINA
IEVINA 1 | 3
227
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Žanna Metus (LAT)
ISLA
ISLA 1 | 3