Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 188
Starte: 503
Ära jäänud starte: 81
Võistlejaid: 112
Hobuseid: 164
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 23.06.17, reede: 188
  • 24.06.17, laupäev: 169
  • 25.06.17, pühapäev: 146

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Adeli Pitilimov
INTSARA XX (2009)
Nõo RK INTSARA XX (2009) 10 | 11
2
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
HERDI (2012)
RSK KRT HERDI (2012) 1c | 5 | 11
3
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
CASH IS KING (2004)
RSK KRT CASH IS KING (2004) 3
4
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk
SILVER BOY (2011)
Nõo RK SILVER BOY (2011) 1a (100 cm) | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11
5
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Anett Pajur
MACHO (2005, VP)
Tondi RSK MACHO (2005, VP) 1a (100 cm) | 4 | 10
6
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
AnettaVanessa Järg
LOLITA (2012)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson LOLITA (2012) 1a (100 cm)
7
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
AnettaVanessa Järg
LUNDVER (2009)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson LUNDVER (2009) 2 | 3
8
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Anette Leppik
SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007) 2 | 3
9
Treener(id):
Ann-Marii Simmo
VERDINA (2007)
Tartumaa RSK VERDINA (2007) 1a (110 cm) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 11
10
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Anna Arhipova (LAT)
HEESAMAR
HEESAMAR 1c | 5 | 10
11
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Anna Arhipova (LAT)
FOR SALE
FOR SALE 2 | 3 | 7 | 8
12
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Annabel Lõuke
GENIUS (2011)
ESHKS GENIUS (2011) 2 | 5 | 6
13
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
GG FELICIA (2010)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve GG FELICIA (2010) 1a (110 cm) | 2 | 5 | 11
14
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
CHARMING BOY RA (2010)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve CHARMING BOY RA (2010) 1a (110 cm) | 5 | 10 | 11
15
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
DAVINCI VAN DE BERNSE HOEVE (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve DAVINCI VAN DE BERNSE HOEVE (2008) 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9
16
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
CSENIA (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve CSENIA (2008) 3 | 7 | 8 | 9
17
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
QUENTINA (2011)
Nõo RK QUENTINA (2011) 11
18
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SOLEI SOLEI (2008) 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 11
19
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
LASCA 14 (2001)
Viljandimaa RSK LASCA 14 (2001) 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 11
20
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
STANNUS (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK STANNUS (2008) 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 9
21
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
SO EASY (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK SO EASY (2011) 4 | 5
22
Treener(id):
Berit Truuts
QUINCE (2012)
Liivimaa RK QUINCE (2012) 1a (100 cm) | 4 | 5
23
Treener(id):
Brita Tuvi
HINDENBURG (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK HINDENBURG (2008) 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8
24
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Britt Nigul
CHARMING (2007)
Tondi RSK CHARMING (2007) 1a (100 cm) | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11
25
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Britt Nigul
CAZPAR (2012)
Tondi RSK CAZPAR (2012) 1c | 10 | 11
26
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Britt Nigul
SACRAMENTO (2004)
Tondi RSK SACRAMENTO (2004) 2 | 3 | 6 | 8
27
Treener(id):
Camille Mahoni
ORLYMEJA (2007)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov ORLYMEJA (2007) 2 | 3 | 6 | 8
28
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Chrisly Mamedov
ORFIX (2008)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver ORFIX (2008) 10 | 11
29
Treener(id):
Dagmar Ainsoo
FORTUNA (2011)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag FORTUNA (2011) 1a (110 cm) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8
30
Treener(id):
Deily Aul
PARDOON (2004)
Tartumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann PARDOON (2004) 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 11
31
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Diana Mikelsone (LAT)
LOVELY LADY
LOVELY LADY 1a (110 cm) | 5
32
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Diana Mikelsone (LAT)
LA VALETTA
LA VALETTA 2 | 6 | 8
33
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Diana Mikelsone (LAT)
ZARIEN N
ZARIEN N 4 | 10
34
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Doris Akker
HERZOG VON LOMA (2012)
Kurtna RK HERZOG VON LOMA (2012) 1c
35
Treener(id):
Ebbe Liisa Sõnajalg
CARMINE (2006)
Vändra RSK CARMINE (2006) 1a (110 cm) | 2 | 5
36
Treener(id):
Ebbe Liisa Sõnajalg
ZINZINO (2012)
Vändra RSK ZINZINO (2012) 1c | 5 | 11
37
Treener(id):
Ebbe Liisa Sõnajalg
FLEURANSE V/D RIETHANDEI (2010)
Vändra RSK FLEURANSE V/D RIETHANDEI (2010) 3 | 7 | 9
38
Treener(id):
Elina Mark
AL CAPONE (2012)
Tartumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann AL CAPONE (2012) 1c | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11
39
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Epp Rusi
HIROMANT (2006)
EHS HIROMANT (2006) 4 | 10
40
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Gea Kiudorf
LAMBORGHINI (2012)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson LAMBORGHINI (2012) 1c
41
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Gea Kiudorf
LANETTA (2009)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson LANETTA (2009) 8 | 9
42
Klubi: RSK KRT
Georg Koppel
BEAUJANGELS (2006)
RSK KRT Andres Udeküll, Marit Künnapuu BEAUJANGELS (2006) 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 11
43
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Grete Rebane
GEWITWEL Z (2010)
Tondi RSK GEWITWEL Z (2010) 1a (110 cm) | 5 | 6 | 8 | 11
44
Treener(id):
Grete Õismets
MERCEDES (2004)
Liivimaa RK MERCEDES (2004) 1a (100 cm)
45
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
CHOPIN (2011)
RK Ruila Tall Katri Klettenberg CHOPIN (2011) 8
46
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
SALOMON (2011)
RK Ruila Tall Katri Klettenberg SALOMON (2011) 8
47
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
EVERT TETTI (2009)
RK Ruila Tall Katri Klettenberg EVERT TETTI (2009) 8
48
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna Smirnov
PAMELA (2005)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson PAMELA (2005) 1a (110 cm)
49
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
HUDSON HORNET (2012)
ESHKS HUDSON HORNET (2012) 1c | 2
50
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
MOLLY MALLONE (2012)
ESHKS MOLLY MALLONE (2012) 1c | 2
51
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
GRAFFITI (2011)
ESHKS GRAFFITI (2011) 2 | 3 | 6 | 8
52
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
LAS VEGAS (2011)
ESHKS LAS VEGAS (2011) 2 | 6 | 8
53
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
HUGO V (2010)
ESHKS HUGO V (2010) 2 | 3 | 6 | 8
54
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
FREEDOM (2010)
ESHKS FREEDOM (2010) 3 | 9
55
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
JACOBA STUD FUMOSA (2010)
ESHKS JACOBA STUD FUMOSA (2010) 3 | 7 | 9
56
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
PLATON (2010)
ESHKS PLATON (2010) 6 | 7 | 8
57
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Heiki Vatsel
LOCRI
RSK KRT LOCRI 1a (110 cm) | 2 | 5 | 11
58
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Heiki Vatsel
CHAD CL (2012)
RSK KRT CHAD CL (2012) 1c | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11
59
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Heiki Vatsel
ILAYZA (2008)
RSK KRT ILAYZA (2008) 3 | 7 | 9
60
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Heiki Vatsel
FUNS H (2010)
RSK KRT FUNS H (2010) 3 | 7 | 9
61
Treener(id):
Heili Püümann
HABIBA K (2012)
RK Black Stallion HABIBA K (2012) 1a (100 cm)
62
Treener(id):
Heili Püümann
HOBBIT K (2012)
RK Black Stallion HOBBIT K (2012) 1c | 5 | 11
63
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Helena Lill
OKASROOSIKE (2011)
RSK Simon Maris Kartau OKASROOSIKE (2011) 1a (100 cm)
64
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Helene Liisi Keis
FORTUNE (2006, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver FORTUNE (2006, SP) 10
65
Treener(id):
Helene Marie Rägo
CON QUICK (2008)
Tartumaa RSK CON QUICK (2008) 3 | 7 | 9
66
Treener(id):
Helina Kalev
PUTTER ATACAMA (2009)
Liivimaa RK PUTTER ATACAMA (2009) 6 | 7 | 8 | 9
67
Treener(id):
Hetti Ellen Puhm
CATINKA (2010)
RK Ruila Tall Margit Mägi CATINKA (2010) 1a (110 cm) | 2 | 4 | 5
68
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Ilze Jansone (LAT)
PASCAL
PASCAL 1a (100 cm) | 4 | 10
69
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Indrek Lootus
OBORA`S JEUNESSE (2009)
ESHKS Hanno Ellermann OBORA`S JEUNESSE (2009) 1a (110 cm) | 2 | 6 | 8
70
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Indrek Lootus
MABALOE (2012)
ESHKS Hanno Ellermann MABALOE (2012) 1c | 5 | 10 | 11
71
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
GENETIC (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK GENETIC (2011) 1a (100 cm) | 4 | 10
72
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
RUBIINA (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK RUBIINA (2008) 1a (110 cm) | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11
73
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
ALBERT (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK ALBERT (2007) 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9
74
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
CHARMING BOY RA (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK CHARMING BOY RA (2010) 10
75
Jaak Kalda
BAHHE (2011)
Tartumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva BAHHE (2011) 4 | 5
76
Jaak Kalda
PAHHE (2005)
Tartumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva PAHHE (2005) 5 | 6
77
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Jessica Kaal
OBORA`S GAMEBOY (2005)
Tondi RSK OBORA`S GAMEBOY (2005) 1a (110 cm) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 11
78
Treener(id):
Jessica Raide
CALLUP (2009)
RK Ruila Tall CALLUP (2009) 3 | 6 | 8
79
Treener(id):
Johanna Brigite Verro
ASPARUCH (2006)
RK Ruila Tall Margit Mägi ASPARUCH (2006) 1a (110 cm) | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11
80
Treener(id):
Johanna Brigite Verro
DEXTER (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Margit Mägi DEXTER (2008) 1a (110 cm) | 2 | 6 | 8
81
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Johanna Krippel
DONNETTE (2004)
Viru Ratsu Ivo Ots DONNETTE (2004) 1a (100 cm) | 4 | 10
82
Treener(id):
Josiine Vekram
ELKUR (2006, SP)
Vändra RSK ELKUR (2006, SP) 1a (100 cm) | 4 | 5 | 10
83
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Kaarel Kuslap
LUCULLUS (2009)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson LUCULLUS (2009) 2 | 3
84
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kadri-Liis Kõrm
PERLAS (2007)
Tondi RSK PERLAS (2007) 1a (100 cm) | 4 | 10 | 11
85
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kadri-Liis Kõrm
JAY-Z BEE (2012)
Tondi RSK JAY-Z BEE (2012) 1a (100 cm) | 4
86
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kaia Loviisa Kink
CAPRIOLAND (2000)
Tondi RSK CAPRIOLAND (2000) 5 | 6 | 8
87
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kaia Loviisa Kink
ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007)
Tondi RSK ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007) 6 | 8
88
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Kaius Põder
PICODELLAS (2006)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson PICODELLAS (2006) 1a (110 cm) | 2
89
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kalev Käsperson
LAGOSAS (2004)
Viru Ratsu LAGOSAS (2004) 4
90
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Karmen Sule
JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP)
Tondi RSK JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP) 1a (100 cm) | 4 | 10
91
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Karmen Sule
CARLSON (2009)
Tondi RSK CARLSON (2009) 10
92
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
WISPHER "D" (1999)
ESHKS Hanno Ellermann WISPHER "D" (1999) 1a (110 cm) | 5 | 10 | 11
93
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
COOLMAN (2007)
ESHKS Hanno Ellermann COOLMAN (2007) 1a (110 cm) | 5 | 10 | 11
94
Treener(id):
Karolin Valge
FABRIANO B (2010)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag FABRIANO B (2010) 2 | 3 | 6 | 8
95
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma
CUMBERLAND (2005)
Vändra RSK CUMBERLAND (2005) 5 | 6 | 8 | 11
96
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma
CAVALIER (2010)
Vändra RSK CAVALIER (2010) 6 | 7 | 8 | 9
97
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Katrin Liivamägi
MON ROBERTA (2009, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MON ROBERTA (2009, SP) 1a (100 cm) | 4 | 10
98
Treener(id):
Kerttu Kose
CONCORDIA (2008)
Liivimaa RK Marko Villemson CONCORDIA (2008) 1a (100 cm)
99
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
SAM (2010)
RK Ruila Tall SAM (2010) 8
100
Treener(id):
Kippen Närep
ROSEHILL FASCINATION (2008, SP)
RK Ruila Tall ROSEHILL FASCINATION (2008, SP) 1a (110 cm) | 4
101
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Krista Kliesmete (LAT)
CHALOU
CHALOU 1a (100 cm) | 4 | 10
102
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Krista Kliesmete (LAT)
AVENSINE
AVENSINE 2 | 6 | 8
103
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Krista Kliesmete (LAT)
FUMO TWIRRE MP
FUMO TWIRRE MP 2 | 5 | 11
104
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Krista Kliesmete (LAT)
CARLSON 102
CARLSON 102 3 | 6 | 8
105
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Kristi Luha
CARLSON (2009)
ESHKS Hanno Ellermann CARLSON (2009) 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 8
106
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Kristjan Sinikas
LEGENDARY INVINCIBLE KNIGHT (2010)
RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas, Tiit Kivisild LEGENDARY INVINCIBLE KNIGHT (2010) 1a (110 cm) | 2 | 5
107
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Kristjan Sinikas
SPACE KING (2008)
RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas, Tiit Kivisild, Kristjan Sinikas SPACE KING (2008) 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 9
108
Treener(id):
Kätlin El Majdaoui
QUICKSTEP (2011)
Vändra RSK QUICKSTEP (2011) 4 | 5 | 10 | 11
109
Treener(id):
Kätlin H. Sehver
QUICK TIME JP (2011)
RK Ruila Tall Riina Pill QUICK TIME JP (2011) 6
110
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kätlin Kirik
LAETIZIA (2008)
Tondi RSK LAETIZIA (2008) 1a (100 cm) | 4
111
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Laura Lota Mölder
CASHMIR (2008)
ESHKS CASHMIR (2008) 1a (110 cm) | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11
112
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Laura Penele (LAT)
MARCO POLO V/D GORDEBEEK
MARCO POLO V/D GORDEBEEK 1a (100 cm) | 4
113
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Laura Penele (LAT)
HA DI VERA
HA DI VERA 1a (110 cm) | 2 | 5
114
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Laura Penele (LAT)
DUNDAS V.D.M.
DUNDAS V.D.M. 3 | 7 | 9
115
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Lauri Mällo
HAMADEUS (2006)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson HAMADEUS (2006) 1a (100 cm) | 2
116
Treener(id):
Liis Danelson
VERDETTEN (2011)
RK Ruila Tall Margit Mägi VERDETTEN (2011) 1a (110 cm)
117
Treener(id):
Liis Kabral
ESPRESSO (2006)
Viljandimaa RSK ESPRESSO (2006) 1a (110 cm) | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11
118
Treener(id):
Loora Viljasaar
POKARDI (2011)
Liivimaa RK POKARDI (2011) 1a (110 cm) | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11
119
Treener(id):
Maarja Lutsokert
MENU (2007, SP)
RK Ruila Tall MENU (2007, SP) 1a (100 cm) | 4 | 10
120
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
FEMME (2007)
Tondi RSK FEMME (2007) 1a (100 cm) | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11
121
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
CALIENTE (2012)
Tondi RSK CALIENTE (2012) 1a (100 cm) | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11
122
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
PING PONG V (2012)
Tondi RSK PING PONG V (2012) 1c
123
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
BANDERAS B (2006)
Tondi RSK BANDERAS B (2006) 11
124
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Maarja Sepp
LASDON (2006)
Kurtna RK LASDON (2006) 1a (110 cm) | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11
125
Treener(id):
Maarja-Liisa Lill
VICKY (2012)
RK Ruila Tall Margit Mägi VICKY (2012) 1c
126
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Madis Niinemets
SULLER (2010)
Viru Ratsu SULLER (2010) 1a (100 cm) | 5 | 11
127
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Magnus Järve
SHOWMAN (2010)
RSK KRT Maris Kartau SHOWMAN (2010) 1a (100 cm)
128
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Magnus Järve
SANTOS (2011)
RSK KRT Maris Kartau SANTOS (2011) 1a (110 cm)
129
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Marek Lootus
VERDINUS (2012)
ESHKS VERDINUS (2012) 1c
130
Treener(id):
Margit Mägi
ARAGVA (2008)
RK Ruila Tall ARAGVA (2008) 1a (110 cm) | 2 | 5 | 11
131
Treener(id):
Margit Mägi
LORD (2011)
RK Ruila Tall LORD (2011) 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 11
132
Treener(id):
Margit Mägi
BELLE CHARMANTE (2010)
RK Ruila Tall BELLE CHARMANTE (2010) 3 | 7 | 8
133
Treener(id):
Mari Talinurm
CALVIN (2008)
RK Ruila Tall CALVIN (2008) 1a (110 cm) | 5 | 10 | 11
134
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Mariaana Ilves
BONITA (2006)
Viru Ratsu Ivo Ots BONITA (2006) 1a (110 cm) | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11
135
Treener(id):
Mariann-Krõõt Ilves
KENT LAKES (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK KENT LAKES (2010) 4 | 5
136
Treener(id):
Marin Varblane
PANKRAAT (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann PANKRAAT (2012) 1a (100 cm) | 4 | 5 | 10
137
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Marko Reinman
FRANCO (2002)
Viru Ratsu FRANCO (2002) 1a (100 cm) | 4 | 10
138
Treener(id):
Marlene Makarov
EMORA (2009)
Audruranna RSK EMORA (2009) 1a (110 cm) | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11
139
Treener(id):
Melissa-Marion Amiel
B COOPER (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK B COOPER (2011) 10 | 11
140
Treener(id):
Melissa-Marion Amiel
CHARLENE (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK CHARLENE (2012) 10 | 11
141
Treener(id):
Miia Varula
ROCKEFELLER DE BROGLIE C (2005)
Viljandimaa RSK ROCKEFELLER DE BROGLIE C (2005) 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 11
142
Treener(id):
Minni Mangman
VAYA BELLA (2002)
Vändra RSK VAYA BELLA (2002) 5 | 8 | 11
143
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mona Linda Sikkal
CALCYL (2001)
Tondi RSK Andres Udeküll CALCYL (2001) 1a (100 cm) | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11
144
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Monika Varter
HILFIGER (2009)
Tondi RSK Tiit Kivisild HILFIGER (2009) 3 | 6 | 8
145
Treener(id):
Olesja Mironjuk
LORETTA (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Heiki Vatsel LORETTA (2009) 2 | 3 | 6 | 7
146
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
JAY-Z BEE (2012)
Tondi RSK JAY-Z BEE (2012) 1a (110 cm) | 5 | 10 | 11
147
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
FULL OPTION Z (2010)
Tondi RSK FULL OPTION Z (2010) 2 | 3 | 6 | 8
148
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
PING PONG V (2012)
Tondi RSK PING PONG V (2012) 2 | 5 | 6 | 8
149
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
DANNETTE V (2008)
Tondi RSK DANNETTE V (2008) 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 9
150
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
LAETIZIA (2008)
Tondi RSK LAETIZIA (2008) 2 | 5 | 6 | 11
151
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
BÜCARO HP (2006)
Tondi RSK BÜCARO HP (2006) 3 | 7 | 9
152
Treener(id):
Pille Elson
DIXON (2008)
Tallinna RSK Andres Treve DIXON (2008) 2 | 3 | 6 | 7
153
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Pille Parm
ADMIRAL AMERIGO (2007)
Nõo RK Annika Veerpalu ADMIRAL AMERIGO (2007) 10 | 11
154
Treener(id):
Pilleriin Kosk
BOY TO DATE (2006)
RK Ruila Tall Margit Mägi BOY TO DATE (2006) 2
155
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
LERMINA (2011)
Viru Ratsu Ivo Ots LERMINA (2011) 1a (110 cm) | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11
156
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
MUST DE LISON (2012)
Viru Ratsu Ivo Ots MUST DE LISON (2012) 1c | 10 | 11
157
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
JOIE DE MA VIE (2009)
Viru Ratsu Ivo Ots JOIE DE MA VIE (2009) 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9
158
Treener(id):
Ragne Liigia Hiir
BANDERAS B (2006)
RK Ruila Tall BANDERAS B (2006) 10 | 11
159
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Rain Koch
EDIE-AMINGO G (2009)
Jakoch RSK EDIE-AMINGO G (2009) 5 | 6 | 8
160
Treener(id):
Rainer Hõim
ODIN (2007)
Tartumaa RSK ODIN (2007) 2 | 3
161
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Reelika Lipp
LIMONA (2009)
Viru Ratsu LIMONA (2009) 1a (110 cm) | 5 | 10 | 11
162
Treener(id):
Regina Rahula
CHANEL (2010)
Tallinna RSK Tiit Kivisild CHANEL (2010) 1a (110 cm) | 5 | 11
163
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
EVOLINUS (2009)
RK Ruila Tall EVOLINUS (2009) 8 | 11
164
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
ALFONS RA (2007)
RK Ruila Tall ALFONS RA (2007) 8 | 9
165
Treener(id):
Sandra Vatter
LITTLE JOHN (2008)
Vändra RSK Andres Udeküll LITTLE JOHN (2008) 3 | 7 | 8 | 9
166
Treener(id):
Saskia Maripuu
MARIANA (2004, VP)
RK Ruila Tall MARIANA (2004, VP) 1a (100 cm) | 4 | 10
167
Treener(id):
Saskia Maripuu
ENVOQUE WV (2009)
RK Ruila Tall ENVOQUE WV (2009) 1a (100 cm) | 10
168
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
ELINNEKE (2009)
ESHKS ELINNEKE (2009) 1a (110 cm) | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11
169
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
EDDY (2013)
ESHKS EDDY (2013) 1b
170
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
LEANDER (2007)
ESHKS LEANDER (2007) 2 | 3 | 6 | 8
171
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
EVENT HORIZON HL (2009)
ESHKS EVENT HORIZON HL (2009) 3 | 7 | 8
172
Treener(id):
Stefani Sabrodin
PEPERONI (2006)
Tartumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann PEPERONI (2006) 6 | 7
173
Treener(id):
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
ENDEAVOUR MONDRIA'S (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Ivo Ots ENDEAVOUR MONDRIA'S (2009) 1a (110 cm) | 5 | 10 | 11
174
Treener(id):
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003)
Tartumaa RSK Ivo Ots CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003) 2 | 3 | 6 | 8
175
Treener(id):
Susanna Liis Ole
SUSI (2009)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson SUSI (2009) 1a (110 cm) | 2 | 5
176
Treener(id):
Taisi Viire
BALERIIN (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK BALERIIN (2011) 4
177
Treener(id):
Tarmo Kutsar
LITTLE JOHN N (2009)
Tallinna RSK LITTLE JOHN N (2009) 7 | 9
178
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Teele Kaal
KAMIERA (2004, SP)
Tondi RSK Margit Mägi KAMIERA (2004, SP) 1a (100 cm) | 5 | 10 | 11
179
Treener(id):
Teele Kasepalu
VARINA (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag VARINA (2009) 1a (110 cm) | 2
180
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
CARLOTTA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann CARLOTTA (2010) 1a (110 cm) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 11
181
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
DON-KIDE (2008)
RK Ruila Tall DON-KIDE (2008) 8 | 9
182
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
DONNA-PAOLA (2008)
RK Ruila Tall DONNA-PAOLA (2008) 8 | 9
183
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Toomas Pai
B CHEITAN CHS (2011)
RSK Simon B CHEITAN CHS (2011) 4 | 5
184
Treener(id):
Veronika Meriküll
TETLEY (2004)
Niitvälja RSK TETLEY (2004) 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8
Taustatööd