Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 96
Starte: 169
Ära jäänud starte: 1
Võistlejaid: 61
Hobuseid: 93
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 07.05.16, laupäev: 169

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk
AUTOMATIC PILOT (2007)
Nõo RK AUTOMATIC PILOT (2007) 1 | 2
2
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk
STANNUS (2008)
Nõo RK STANNUS (2008) 2 | 3
3
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Anette Leppik
SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007)
Pärna RSK SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007) 2 | 3
4
Treener(id):
Anette Maria Olgo
KAID (2010)
Audruranna RSK KAID (2010) 1 | 2
5
Treener(id):
Ann-Marii Simmo
VERDINA (2007)
Tartumaa RSK VERDINA (2007) 1
6
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
SO EASY (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK SO EASY (2011) 1
7
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
LADROS (2005)
Viljandimaa RSK LADROS (2005) 1 | 2
8
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SOLEI SOLEI (2008) 2 | 3
9
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
LASCA 14 (2001)
Viljandimaa RSK LASCA 14 (2001) 2 | 3
10
Treener(id):
Berit Truuts
QUINCE (2012)
Liivimaa RK QUINCE (2012) 1
11
Treener(id):
Brita Tuvi
HINDENBURG (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK HINDENBURG (2008) 3 | 4
12
Treener(id):
Camille Mahoni
ORLYMEJA (2007)
SA Tallinna RK ORLYMEJA (2007) 3 | 4
13
Treener(id):
Catlin Vatsel
MONEYPENNY (2009)
RK Ruila Tall MONEYPENNY (2009) 2 | 3
14
Treener(id):
Dagmar Ainsoo
FORTUNA (2011)
Liivimaa RK FORTUNA (2011) 1 | 2
15
Treener(id):
Deily Aul
PARDOON (2004)
Tartumaa RSK PARDOON (2004) 3 | 4
16
Treener(id):
Eva-Johanna Jürgenson
PFAFF (2006)
Viljandimaa RSK PFAFF (2006) 1 | 2
17
Treener(id):
Genely Mänd
SPARTA (2010)
Tartumaa RSK SPARTA (2010) 2 | 3
18
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Georg Koppel
BEAUJANGELS (2006)
RSK KRT BEAUJANGELS (2006) 3 | 4
19
Treener(id):
Grete-Brit Kuusik
BRIDNEY (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK BRIDNEY (2006) 1 | 2
20
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
CHOPIN (2011)
RK Ruila Tall CHOPIN (2011) 1
21
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
GEWITWEL Z (2010)
RK Ruila Tall GEWITWEL Z (2010) 2 | 3
22
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
FISINA G (2010)
RK Ruila Tall FISINA G (2010) 3 | 4
23
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK RAVEN (2008) 2 | 3
24
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
SALOMON (2011)
ESHKS SALOMON (2011) 1 | 2
25
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
GRAFFITI (2011)
ESHKS GRAFFITI (2011) 1 | 2
26
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
FREEDOM (2010)
ESHKS FREEDOM (2010) 2 | 3
27
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
WILANDER (2010)
ESHKS WILANDER (2010) 2 | 3
28
Treener(id):
Helina Kalev
PUTTER ATACAMA (2009)
Liivimaa RK PUTTER ATACAMA (2009) 3 | 4
29
Treener(id):
Inge Ausna
TANGO (2005)
Liivimaa RK TANGO (2005) 3 | 4
30
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
QUELLE (2011)
Saare RK QUELLE (2011) 1
31
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
BRUCE DE BERKS (2010)
Saare RK BRUCE DE BERKS (2010) 1 | 2
32
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
COYANG-COYANG (2011)
Saare RK COYANG-COYANG (2011) 1
33
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
BANDITO B (2006)
Saare RK BANDITO B (2006) 3 | 4
34
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Jolanta Adamsone (LAT)
LUKSORA
LUKSORA 1 | 2
35
Treener(id):
Kaidi Lunter
IN THE AIR (2009)
Tallinna RSK IN THE AIR (2009) 3 | 4
36
Treener(id):
Kaidi Lunter
ULMO 6B (2009)
Tallinna RSK ULMO 6B (2009) 3 | 4
37
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
OLYMPOS (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK OLYMPOS (2011) 1 | 2
38
Treener(id):
Karolin Valge
TWENTY- ONE (2007)
Tartumaa RSK TWENTY- ONE (2007) 3 | 4
39
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma
CAVALIER (2010)
Vändra RSK CAVALIER (2010) 2 | 3
40
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma
VAYA BELLA (2002)
Vändra RSK VAYA BELLA (2002) 3 | 4
41
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Katriin Sild
ARISSA (2009)
Pärna RSK ARISSA (2009) 1
42
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Katriin Sild
CAPE LILY (2010)
Pärna RSK CAPE LILY (2010) 2 | 3
43
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
ALICE (2011)
RK Ruila Tall ALICE (2011) 1
44
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
SAM (2010)
RK Ruila Tall SAM (2010) 2 | 3
45
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
D.LADY (2008)
RK Ruila Tall D.LADY (2008) 3 | 4
46
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Kitija Kreimane (LAT)
LINCOLS
LINCOLS 1
47
Treener(id):
Kristiina Tammeleht
PRELAMEE (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK PRELAMEE (2006) 1 | 2
48
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Kristjan Sinikas
LEGENDARY INVINCIBLE KNIGHT (2010)
RSK Ruttar LEGENDARY INVINCIBLE KNIGHT (2010) 1 | 2
49
Treener(id):
Kädi Orav
FLASH DANCE (2008)
Audruranna RSK FLASH DANCE (2008) 1 | 2
50
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kärt Kaal
ANTROPOFF (2008)
Tondi RSK ANTROPOFF (2008) 2 | 3
51
Treener(id):
Kätlin El Majdaoui
QUICKSTEP (2011)
Vändra RSK QUICKSTEP (2011) 1 | 2
52
Treener(id):
Laura Kõrgvee
HERAKLES (2001)
Tartumaa RSK HERAKLES (2001) 1 | 2
53
Treener(id):
Laura Maria Tammeleht
BALERIIN (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK BALERIIN (2011) 1
54
Treener(id):
Laura Maria Tammeleht
ORPHEUS (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK ORPHEUS (2008) 3 | 4
55
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Luise Vevers
RUUDI (2010)
Saare RK RUUDI (2010) 1 | 2
56
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Madis Niinemets
SULLER (2010)
Viru Ratsu SULLER (2010) 1 | 2
57
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Madis Niinemets
F. CARLITO (2010)
Viru Ratsu F. CARLITO (2010) 1
58
Treener(id):
Malin Kisant
SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005)
Märjamaa SK SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005) 2 | 3
59
Treener(id):
Mari Maisla
PARKER (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK PARKER (2010) 1
60
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Mariaana Ilves
BONITA (2006)
Viru Ratsu BONITA (2006) 1 | 2
61
Treener(id):
Mariah Orover
EXKILLER (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK EXKILLER (2010) 2 | 3
62
Treener(id):
Mariah Orover
ZINGA ZANGA (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK ZINGA ZANGA (2007) 3 | 4
63
Treener(id):
Marie-Annabel Reiner
ERNEST W (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK ERNEST W (2009) 1 | 2
64
Treener(id):
Marie-Annabel Reiner
CINDY R (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK CINDY R (2011) 1
65
Treener(id):
Marin Varblane
ESPRESSO (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK ESPRESSO (2006) 1
66
Treener(id):
Marin Varblane
PROGGE (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK PROGGE (2011) 1
67
Treener(id):
Marlen Ojaste
CALVE (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK CALVE (2007) 1 | 2
68
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Marta Juhkami
SPA (2004)
Tondi RSK SPA (2004) 1 | 2
69
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Melina Nyberg (FIN)
FREE BAY
FREE BAY 3 | 4
70
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Merilin Palts
LOUIZIANA (2010)
RSK Ruttar LOUIZIANA (2010) 1 | 2
71
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Mihkel Ait
VANDAAL (2000)
Saare RK VANDAAL (2000) 1 | 2
72
Treener(id):
Miia Varula
ROCKEFELLER DE BROGLIE C (2005)
Viljandimaa RSK ROCKEFELLER DE BROGLIE C (2005) 1 | 2
73
Treener(id):
Mirell Luts
OLIVIA S (2006)
Liivimaa RK OLIVIA S (2006) 1 | 2
74
Treener(id):
Mirje Uibo
CHARLY (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK CHARLY (2011) 1
75
Treener(id):
Olesja Mironjuk
LORETTA (2009)
Tartumaa RSK LORETTA (2009) 3 | 4
76
Treener(id):
Peeter Viiard
HUGO V (2010)
Liivimaa RK HUGO V (2010) 2 | 3
77
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
ALEJANDRO (2010)
Viru Ratsu ALEJANDRO (2010) 1 | 2
78
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
JOIE DE MA VIE (2009)
Viru Ratsu JOIE DE MA VIE (2009) 2 | 3
79
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
ICE DE WIQUI (2008)
Viru Ratsu ICE DE WIQUI (2008) 4
80
Treener(id):
Rainer Hõim
ODIN (2007)
Tartumaa RSK ODIN (2007) 3 | 4
81
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Reelika Lipp
LIMONA (2009)
Viru Ratsu LIMONA (2009) 1 | 2
82
Treener(id):
Regina Rahula
CHANEL (2010)
Tallinna RSK CHANEL (2010) 2 | 3
83
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Riin Kurrikoff
TRIKK (2008, SP)
EHS TRIKK (2008, SP) 1
84
Treener(id):
Sophia Luisa Aland
CANABIS 'B' (2002)
Tartumaa RSK CANABIS 'B' (2002) 1 | 2
85
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
A CARTE D´OR (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK A CARTE D´OR (2010) 2 | 3
86
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
DARWIN (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK DARWIN (2008) 3
87
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004) 3 | 4
88
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Teele Kaal
PRINS (2009, SP)
Tondi RSK PRINS (2009, SP) 1 | 2
89
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Teele Kaal
KAMIERA (2004, SP)
Tondi RSK KAMIERA (2004, SP) 1 | 2
90
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
CARLOTTA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK CARLOTTA (2010) 1
91
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
B CAPTAIN NORMAN (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK B CAPTAIN NORMAN (2011) 1 | 2
92
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
HADES (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK HADES (2011) 1 | 2
93
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
PALATON (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK PALATON (2008) 1
94
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
SUNSHINE (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SUNSHINE (2008) 3 | 4
95
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
JACKSON V/H DAUWHOF (2009)
Tartumaa RSK JACKSON V/H DAUWHOF (2009) 3 | 4
96
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
PICCOLINA (2006)
Tartumaa RSK PICCOLINA (2006) 4
Taustatööd