Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 277
Starte: 515
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 209
Hobuseid: 258
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 17.06.23, laupäev: 199
  • 18.06.23, pühapäev: 316

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Adeele Maria Rosenberg Suuresti RSK Grethe Aikevitsius BEAMWAY SALVADOR (2014, SP) 8 | 9
2
Agnetha Marleen Aljasmäe RSK KRT ARKTIKA (2013, SP) 7
3
Airen Linda Ernits Suuresti RSK Monica Pärno LE CHEVAL ROYAL (2018) 5b (110 cm) | 10
4
Albert Erik Venda Saare RK JUST IN TIME (2013) 5b (110 cm) | 10 | 11
5
Alexandra Maria Orukask Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann CONRAD (2014) 7
6
Anastassia Tsyganova Tondi RSK ROXANNE (2006) 8 | 9
7
Andres Udeküll RSK KRT NÖEP (2018) 9
8
Andres Udeküll RSK KRT CUBA U (2018) 9 | 10
9
Andres Udeküll RSK KRT QWAN VAN DE KIEVITSDRIES (2016) 10
10
Anete Li Ljäkin
Klass(id)
5b (100 cm) | 9 | 10
Suuresti RSK COLA (2009) 5b (100 cm) | 9 | 10
11
Anete Remmel
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Klass(id)
3 (80 cm) | 7
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn RESSI (2015, VP) 3 (80 cm) | 7
12
Anette Leigri
Treener(id): Johannes Kiiver
Klass(id)
1 (70 cm) | 2 (75 cm) | 7
Tondi RSK Johannes Kiiver TAKU (2008, SP) 1 (70 cm) | 2 (75 cm) | 7
13
Anette Viiron RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas RAVEELYA (2017) 7 | 8
14
Angela Soovik
Treener(id): Maris Suuster
Klass(id)
5b (100 cm) | 9 | 10
Tondi RSK Maris Suuster ELLENBROOK (2013) 5b (100 cm) | 9 | 10
15
Angelika Tammik Audruranna RSK ERLE (2012) 5b (110 cm) | 10 | 11
16
Anna Petrova RSK Golden Rush Kristiina Pähn CASTILION VAN GROENHOVE (2008) 5b (100 cm) | 10
17
Anna Petrova RSK Golden Rush Kristiina Pähn ELIXIR DU BANCO (2014) 5b (110 cm)
18
Anna Petrova RSK Golden Rush Kristiina Pähn CARTHO BLUE (2007) 6 (120 cm)
19
Anna Petrova
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Klass(id)
6 (130 cm)
RSK Golden Rush Kristiina Pähn CAHIR N (2012) 6 (130 cm)
20
Anna-Liisa Mätas
Klass(id)
2 (70 cm) | 3 (80 cm) | 7
Audruranna RSK LAUKINUKE (2012, MP) 2 (70 cm) | 3 (80 cm) | 7
21
Annabel Aruksaar Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel VALENCIA B (2015) 8
22
Anneli Rasu Tallinna RSK Pille Elson KORNELIA (2015) 8 | 9
23
Annika Ojaste Valgeranna RSK WAYA DE SKYLINE R (2016) 7 | 8
24
Annina Männiksaar
Klass(id)
3 (85 cm) | 4 (100 cm)
Tallinna RSK ARTHUR (2009, SP) 3 (85 cm) | 4 (100 cm)
25
Arnika Võhmar Tondi RSK Grethe Aikevitsius HELAKSIUS (2015, VP) 2 (75 cm) | 7
26
Aurelia Matikainen
Klass(id)
2 (75 cm) | 3 (85 cm)
Viru Ratsu VIISA (2013, SP) 2 (75 cm) | 3 (85 cm)
27
Aurelia Matikainen Viru Ratsu LUDVIG (2015, SP) 7 | 8
28
Berit Tilk Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann BLUE (2016, SP) 8
29
Berit Valter Estreka Mare Kalme MIDNIGHT LADY (2014, SP) 7 | 8
30
Berta Kurvits Tondi RSK PILOOT (2018) 7 | 8
31
Birgit Valter Estreka MC MARTIN J (2014, SP) 7 | 8
32
Brianna Eesmaa Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn BEEZIE CRT (2019, SP) 2 (75 cm) | 7
33
Brianna Eesmaa Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn DAKOTA DU HAM (2013, VP) 3 (80 cm) | 7
34
Brita Salundi
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Klass(id)
3 (80 cm) | 4 (95 cm)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver REESIA (2015, VP) 3 (80 cm) | 4 (95 cm)
35
Britta Liis Nõmmeots
Treener(id): Kaire Kalm
Klass(id)
3 (85 cm) | 4 (100 cm) | 8 | 9
Tondi RSK Kaire Kalm ALENDER (2011, SP) 3 (85 cm) | 4 (100 cm) | 8 | 9
36
Carmen Palm Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter, Riina Seder-Zalite VIVALDI (2014, MP) 3 (80 cm) | 8
37
Carmen Raun RSK Simon HARMONY DAY M (2013) 8 | 9
38
Carmen Sõlg
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann, Sirje Argus
Klass(id)
2 (75 cm) | 3 (80 cm) | 7
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann, Sirje Argus ODRINA (2015, VP) 2 (75 cm) | 3 (80 cm) | 7
39
Carmen Sõlg Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann, Sirje Argus RAMBO (2015) 7 | 8
40
Carol Sanderkoff RK El Awrah ET RAVEERA (2017, SP) 7
41
Carol Sanderkoff RK El Awrah ET TRAVIATA (2013, SP) 7 | 8
42
Carolyn Marley Suuresti RSK ARTEMON (2015, SP) 1 (70 cm)
43
Catlin Vatsel Jumping Team Vatsel BUGATTI VINCERO JC (2017) 11
44
Christine Grete Rüütalu SA Tallinna RK Annike Laving RAINBOW GIRL VAN DE MOLENDREEF (2017) 5b (100 cm) | 7 | 8
45
Cristiana Engel
Treener(id): Grethe Aikevitsius
Klass(id)
3 (85 cm) | 4 (100 cm)
Tondi RSK Grethe Aikevitsius TRISTAN J (2011, SP) 3 (85 cm) | 4 (100 cm)
46
Delisa Rääk Viru Ratsu Kaija Vare RAPUNTCEL (2011) 7 | 8
47
Eda Lutterus Suuresti RSK MUST (2018, VP) 1 (70 cm)
48
Egle Palm RK Ruila Tall Margit Mägi SPIKKATO K (2015) 8
49
Egle Sarapik
Treener(id): Grethe Aikevitsius
Klass(id)
5b (100 cm)
Suuresti RSK Grethe Aikevitsius MAMEN (2016) 5b (100 cm)
50
Eleri Sirol Viru Ratsu TINKERBELL J (2011, VP) 5a (105 cm) | 10
51
Eleri Sirol Viru Ratsu ISABEL DE WIQUI (2013) 5b (100 cm)
52
Eliise Rannula
Klass(id)
6 (120 cm) | 11 | 12 (130 cm)
Tallinna RSK MARIE ANTOINETTE N (2013) 6 (120 cm) | 11 | 12 (130 cm)
53
Eliise-Margarethe Lepik Tondi RSK Grethe Aikevitsius MARSHMALLOW DE POLLI (2015, VP) 1 (70 cm)
54
Elisabet Kuusik
Klass(id)
2 (75 cm) | 3 (80 cm) | 7
Massu RK EKÜÜ KASSARI (2016, MP) 2 (75 cm) | 3 (80 cm) | 7
55
Elisabeth Kaljuveer Läänemaa RSK WU STAR WUNRIH (2018, SP) 2 (75 cm) | 3 (85 cm)
56
Elisabeth Kaljuveer Läänemaa RSK WINSLOW (2018, SP) 2 (75 cm) | 3 (85 cm)
57
Elisabeth Palm Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter MY MIRACLE (2017) 8
58
Elise Elbre SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov CHAMPION VOM EIGEN (2012) 5b (100 cm) | 8 | 9
59
Emma Kips
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova
Klass(id)
5b (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm) | 9
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova GEIŠA (2012) 5b (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm) | 9
60
Emma-Elisa Randväli Tondi RSK JULIETA (2016) 7
61
Epp Keel
Klass(id)
5b (100 cm)
Tondi RSK HELIINY (2015) 5b (100 cm)
62
Epp Keel
Klass(id)
5b (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm)
Tondi RSK EKLUND (2013) 5b (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm)
63
Erik Aedviir Tondi RSK AGAMIX LEGEND Z (2018) 5b (100 cm) | 10
64
Erik Aedviir Tondi RSK CIAN CRT (2017, SP) 5b (100 cm) | 8
65
Erik Aedviir
Klass(id)
5b (100 cm) | 8
Tondi RSK ANOUK CRT (2017) 5b (100 cm) | 8
66
Erik Aedviir Tondi RSK FUNKEL XO 235 (2019) 7
67
Erle Lee Liukkenen
Klass(id)
2 (75 cm) | 3 (80 cm) | 7 | 8
Viru Ratsu EVEREST (2016, VP) 2 (75 cm) | 3 (80 cm) | 7 | 8
68
Eva-Maria Pärni Tondi RSK Maris Kangur, Sirje Argus, Kristel Klaas MACHO (2005, VP) 3 (80 cm) | 8
69
Eva-Maria Vinkel
Treener(id): Pille Pajulaid
Klass(id)
6 (120 cm) | 11
Tallinna RSK Pille Pajulaid CHELSY V (2014) 6 (120 cm) | 11
70
Fanni Savolainen (FIN)
Fanni Savolainen (FIN)
JOLIE
Klass(id)
5b (100 cm) | 8
JOLIE 5b (100 cm) | 8
71
Fanni Savolainen (FIN)
Fanni Savolainen (FIN)
JAZZ
Klass(id)
5b (100 cm) | 8 | 9
JAZZ 5b (100 cm) | 8 | 9
72
Getriin Vesper
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Klass(id)
6 (120 cm) | 12 (130 cm)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite LIQUID LUCK (2016) 6 (120 cm) | 12 (130 cm)
73
Getrin Vissel Tartu Kalevi RK Anne Tipp OKASROOSIKE (2017, SP) 2 (75 cm) | 7
74
Gisela Peebo Tondi RSK Grethe Aikevitsius, Alla Gladõševa ALTRIDO FABY'S MARNIX (2017, SP) 3 (85 cm) | 5a (110 cm)
75
Grete Laasnurm
Treener(id): Aldo Kanepi
Klass(id)
5b (110 cm)
RSK KRT Aldo Kanepi CORNET (2016) 5b (110 cm)
76
Grete Suurväli Tondi RSK Monica Pärno PILOORE VON SEEDER (2014) 5b (100 cm) | 9 | 10
77
Hanna Vainlo
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Klass(id)
5b (100 cm) | 8 | 9
Suuresti RSK Monica Pärno KAFARO (2018) 5b (100 cm) | 8 | 9
78
Hanna-Bret Pajus
Klass(id)
2 (75 cm) | 7
AVASTUS (2015, SP) 2 (75 cm) | 7
79
Hanna-Liisa Ervin
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kristel Klaas
Klass(id)
4 (100 cm) | 5a (110 cm) | 9 | 10
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kristel Klaas ROMANESCA (2012, SP) 4 (100 cm) | 5a (110 cm) | 9 | 10
80
Hannah Eliel Allmann Tondi RSK Tiit Kivisild, Annike Laving BOSAS (2016) 9 | 10
81
Hanno Ellermann ESHKS NUBIKK (2018) 10 | 11
82
Hanno Ellermann ESHKS NIANCARD EB (2018) 10 | 11
83
Hanno Ellermann ESHKS HELICON V (2013) 10 | 11
84
Heidi Murel Tondi RSK Monica Pärno CIMONO DE MAISY (2012, SP) 5a (110 cm) | 10
85
Heidi Murel
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Klass(id)
5a (110 cm) | 10
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno VERMUT II (2010, SP) 5a (110 cm) | 10
86
Heidi Murel
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Klass(id)
5b (100 cm) | 10
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno CHERIE LAVELLA (2017) 5b (100 cm) | 10
87
Heili Alljärv
Treener(id): Maie Kukk, Maila Kukk
Klass(id)
2 (75 cm) | 3 (85 cm)
Vändra RSK Maie Kukk, Maila Kukk RESITA (2012, SP) 2 (75 cm) | 3 (85 cm)
88
Heili Ruuse
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Klass(id)
1 (70 cm) | 2 (75 cm)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MUUSA (2018, SP) 1 (70 cm) | 2 (75 cm)
89
Heleene Pruunsild ESHKS Hanno Ellermann CAMARA Z (2011) 10
90
Heleri Olev ESHKS TURBO (2007) 8 | 9
91
Helge Likker Vändra RSK PAVADOR (2010) 8 | 9
92
Helisa Tartu
Treener(id): Maris Suuster
Klass(id)
2 (75 cm) | 3 (85 cm) | 7 | 8
Tondi RSK Maris Suuster HEIE (2017, SP) 2 (75 cm) | 3 (85 cm) | 7 | 8
93
Helisa Tartu
Treener(id): Maris Suuster
Klass(id)
4 (100 cm) | 5a (110 cm) | 9 | 10
Tondi RSK Maris Suuster BINGO DES CHENETS (2007, SP) 4 (100 cm) | 5a (110 cm) | 9 | 10
94
Hellin Tooding Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Maris Kangur, Kristel Klaas ROFIINA (2017) 2 (75 cm) | 7
95
Ingrid Iris Vilderson Massu RK MARMOR (2019, MP) 1 (65 cm) | 7
96
Iris Tiitus Tondi RSK Grethe Aikevitsius, Aive Mihkelson TYPE-R (2011, SP) 2 (75 cm)
97
Iris Tohvrel Niitvälja RSK HELIOS NARKISSOS (2013) 5b (100 cm)
98
Iti Tikk
Treener(id): Maris Suuster
Klass(id)
2 (75 cm) | 3 (85 cm) | 7 | 8
Kassari RM Maris Suuster HINDENBURG KASSARI (2017, SP) 2 (75 cm) | 3 (85 cm) | 7 | 8
99
Janek Zalite
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Klass(id)
5b (100 cm) | 10
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite VINCENT (2017) 5b (100 cm) | 10
100
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn VENICE K.S.H. (2017) 5b (100 cm) | 9
101
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn QUAID COEUR (2014) 6 (120 cm) | 11
102
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn CLARK KENT CRT (2019) 7
103
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn UATCHET (2018) 7
104
Jasmin Rosa Maria Lindberg RSK Vaikla HONDURAS KASSARI (2016, SP) 4 (100 cm) | 5a (110 cm) | 9 | 10
105
Jasmin Viinamägi Kassari RM Annike Laving, Elise Sõrmus ESKADO (2014) 5b (110 cm)
106
Jekaterina Oleinik SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson APLAUS (2011) 8 | 9
107
Jelizaveta Odnenko Viru Ratsu Helene Proover BALERINA (2012) 7 | 8
108
Jette Marii Jahhu Läänemaa RSK Tiit Kivisild FREE DUTCH (2016) 9 | 10
109
Johanna Jürisson RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild CHICHARITO JP (2015) 11 | 12 (130 cm)
110
Johanna Jürisson RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild NINETY-NINE (2012) 11 | 12 (130 cm)
111
Johanna Krippel Viru Ratsu IZABELLA (2017) 11
112
Johanna Mirell Tamm Vändra RSK Maila Kukk CESJA (2006) 7 | 8
113
Johanna Tafenau Tondi RSK MAYA 389 (2015, SP) 5a (110 cm) | 10
114
Johanna Tafenau
Klass(id)
5b (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm) | 11
Tondi RSK SELENA (2017) 5b (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm) | 11
115
Johannes Kiiver Tondi RSK Maris Suuster E’GENTELMEN (2010) 7 | 8
116
Joosep Tikk
Klass(id)
5b (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 11
Kassari RM WISDOM (2015) 5b (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 11
117
Jürgen Mark RK Ruila Tall LAQUIDO (2016) 6 (130 cm)
118
Kadri Häälme Liivimaa RK SOFIA- SOLVEIG (2008) 7 | 8
119
Kadri Remmelgas Tallinna RSK UNICATA (2017) 5b (100 cm)
120
Kadri-Liis Kõrm Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn DIAMOND PEARL OF HOUSTON (2018) 5b (100 cm) | 9
121
Kadri-Liis Kõrm
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Klass(id)
5b (100 cm) | 9
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn ROKADE (2011) 5b (100 cm) | 9
122
Kadri-Liis Kõrm Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn FUNKEL FIRE (2017) 7 | 8
123
Kadri-Liis Kõrm Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn FUNKEL NOSTRADAMUS (2019) 7
124
Kadri-Liis Kõrm Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn CLARIMARE L (2019) 7
125
Kaia Loviisa Kink Tondi RSK ROXETTE VD BISSCHOP (2017) 5b (110 cm) | 9 | 10
126
Kaire Kalm ESHKS CAVALIER (2011) 10 | 11
127
Karmen Kalbus RSK Simon Merle Annusver KANEEL K (2016) 7 | 8
128
Karola Kaurson
Treener(id): Grethe Aikevitsius
Klass(id)
1 (70 cm) | 2 (75 cm)
Tondi RSK Grethe Aikevitsius VEKSEELIA (2012, VP) 1 (70 cm) | 2 (75 cm)
129
Karolin Harjak Tallinna RSK DIAMANT DE PINK STAR Z (2017) 5b (100 cm) | 9 | 10
130
Karolin Jaani Audruranna RSK Monica Pärno AVENSIS (2012) 10 | 11
131
Karolin Kello Suuresti RSK MUST (2018, VP) 1 (70 cm)
132
Karolin Kello Suuresti RSK ARTEMON (2015, SP) 1 (70 cm)
133
Karolina Ivanova RSK Ruttar Monica Pärno KING'S RANSOM K.S.H (2015) 8 | 9
134
Karolina Maie Aiaotsa SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson KONKURENT (2013) 8 | 9
135
Kathy Grauberg Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter, Grethe Aikevitsius MUUKSI EKKE (2019, SP) 1 (70 cm)
136
Kerli Raudmägi SA Tallinna RK Riina Seder-Zalite OTAZU (2019) 8
137
Kerstin Valdsalu Viru Ratsu Maila Kukk KARKADE (2017) 7 | 8
138
Kerstin Valdsalu Viru Ratsu Maila Kukk CAVANI SIRAXTA Z (2018) 7
139
Kerstin Valdsalu Viru Ratsu Maila Kukk NAVY ROSE (2017) 8 | 9
140
Kertu Villems RK El Awrah ET RAVEERA (2017, SP) 1 (70 cm)
141
Ketrin Kärg Vändra RSK BUSTER (2012) 9 | 10
142
Kippen Närep RSK FenEst Equestrian SO NICE DE MUZE (2018) 9 | 10
143
Kristel Klaas Tondi RSK CHICAGO K.S.H. (2018) 7 | 8
144
Kristel Klaas Tondi RSK CARA (2019) 7
145
Kristiina Järvik Läänemaa RSK DERRYCLAVIN HARRY (2009, SP) 5a (110 cm)
146
Kristiina Raudnagel Märjamaa SK VALENCIA B (2015) 8
147
Kristin Allik Viru Ratsu FAVORITE (2005) 7 | 8
148
Kullo Kender RK Ruila Tall ARTAS (2005) 11
149
Kullo Kender RK Ruila Tall IKON (2008) 12 (130 cm)
150
Kärolin Roosioks Suuresti RSK Monica Pärno MAHERAH (2017) 8 | 9
151
Kärtu-Liis Mihkelson
Klass(id)
5b (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm)
Märjamaa SK HEMINGWAY (2016) 5b (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm)
152
Kätlin Kirik
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Klass(id)
5b (100 cm) | 10
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus LAETIZIA (2008) 5b (100 cm) | 10
153
Kätrin Kristelle Nõmm Tondi RSK Kristel Klaas CORDELIA (2016) 8
154
Lars-Kristjan Võrel RSK Ruttar Monica Pärno HERBINA (2012) 7 | 8
155
Laura Neemlaid Tondi RSK Monica Pärno EMIRETA (2015) 10
156
Laura Saks
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Klass(id)
2 (75 cm)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MCSUNNY J (2017, SP) 2 (75 cm)
157
Laura Teniste Märjamaa SK BELISTRA (2017) 8 | 9
158
Laura-Liisa Kolom
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Klass(id)
5b (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 11
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno FORDANO (2014) 5b (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 11
159
Laura-Liisa Kolom Tondi RSK Monica Pärno KORNELIUS LG (2017) 7 | 8
160
Laura-Liisu Vesmes Tondi RSK Grethe Aikevitsius MARSHMALLOW DE POLLI (2015, VP) 3 (80 cm) | 7
161
Laureen Lootus Suuresti RSK Annika Tiits MINI MI (2012, MP) 1 (65 cm)
162
Leenu Sarapuu MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK NANOU (2018) 8 | 9
163
Lembe Hunt SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova, Therje Prohorova MOON WAY (2013) 5b (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm) | 11
164
Lenna Lille
Klass(id)
1 (70 cm) | 2 (75 cm)
Suuresti RSK TESSY (2017, SP) 1 (70 cm) | 2 (75 cm)
165
Liina Härma RSK Ruttar LAREDO (2014) 8 | 9
166
Liinu Vaan EHS Kristiina Raudnagel PICCOLINA (2006) 8
167
Liis Jõevee RSK FenEst Equestrian MUBALT B (2017) 7 | 8
168
Liis Laigu Tondi RSK ROY (2017) 8 | 9
169
Liis Tishler
Klass(id)
5b (110 cm) | 6 (130 cm) | 11 | 12 (130 cm)
RK Ruila Tall ILADY (2013) 5b (110 cm) | 6 (130 cm) | 11 | 12 (130 cm)
170
Liis Šavlin RK El Awrah ET ROMANTIK (2006) 9
171
Liis-Marii Kõluvere ESHKS HOMBER (2015) 9 | 10
172
Liisu Maidi Varik Tartu Kalevi RK CHARLY (2009) 5b (100 cm)
173
Lili-Mai Tipp
Treener(id): Anne Tipp
Klass(id)
4 (95 cm) | 5a (105 cm) | 7 | 8
Tartu Kalevi RK Anne Tipp ASVA TANTRA MON (2016, VP) 4 (95 cm) | 5a (105 cm) | 7 | 8
174
Lili-Mai Tipp Tartu Kalevi RK Anne Tipp TEMPERAMENT LA BELLE (2015) 5b (110 cm) | 10
175
Liliis Kiskonen Valgeranna RSK Riina Seder-Zalite INFINITY DIAMOND (2018, SP) 7
176
Linette Pukk Viru Ratsu ICE DE WIQUI (2008) 7 | 8
177
Lisandra Raun Niitvälja RSK Annike Laving, Tiit Kivisild CORNELLA (2015) 7 | 8
178
Lisete Lille
Klass(id)
2 (75 cm) | 3 (85 cm)
Suuresti RSK BLUE LILY (2007, SP) 2 (75 cm) | 3 (85 cm)
179
Lisette Iva
Treener(id): Kaija Vare
Klass(id)
3 (85 cm) | 4 (100 cm)
Viru Ratsu Kaija Vare ROSEN (2014, SP) 3 (85 cm) | 4 (100 cm)
180
Lola Paabo Tondi RSK Grethe Aikevitsius SEYMOUR (2018, MP) 1 (65 cm)
181
Maarja Martinson Tondi RSK EXCEPTIONAL CALL JW Z (2019) 5b (100 cm) | 8
182
Maarja Martinson Tondi RSK NYAZINTHE P. (2018) 5b (100 cm) | 9 | 10
183
Maarja Martinson
Klass(id)
5b (100 cm) | 9 | 10
Tondi RSK SYBELLE (2018) 5b (100 cm) | 9 | 10
184
Maarja Martinson Tondi RSK BELISTRA (2017) 5b (100 cm)
185
Maarja Martinson
Klass(id)
6 (130 cm) | 12 (130 cm)
Tondi RSK DA VINCI (2008) 6 (130 cm) | 12 (130 cm)
186
Maarja Martinson Tondi RSK I AM EXPERIENCE LG (2019) 7
187
Maarja Martinson Tondi RSK KENZO K.S.H (2017) 7
188
Maarja Suits
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Klass(id)
3 (85 cm) | 4 (100 cm) | 8
RSK Simon Merle Annusver ASVA OMON (2013, SP) 3 (85 cm) | 4 (100 cm) | 8
189
Margareth Oidekivi RK El Awrah ET RAVEERA (2017, SP) 2 (75 cm)
190
Maria Martin RK El Awrah ET Monica Pärno HERBERT (2018) 7 | 8
191
Marian Aab ESHKS NANKO (2018) 8 | 9
192
Marian Aab ESHKS CHILI K.S.H. (2018) 9 | 10
193
Mariann-Krõõt Ilves Audruranna RSK KARMA (2013, SP) 5b (100 cm) | 8 | 9
194
Maribel Kumpan Jumping Team Vatsel MON TER (2012, SP) 3 (85 cm)
195
Maribel Kumpan Jumping Team Vatsel FANTACY MP (2014) 5b (110 cm)
196
Mariete Hulkko
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Klass(id)
3 (85 cm) | 8
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus OTTARDI (2014, SP) 3 (85 cm) | 8
197
Mariete Hulkko Tondi RSK Sirje Argus ROOS (2016, VP) 8
198
Mariette Johanna Rannu Suuresti RSK QILOT OF BALLMORE (2016) 7
199
Marii Parve Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel DIOR (2008) 9 | 10
200
Marii Parve Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel KARANZA B (2015) 9
201
Marilen Anijärv Tartu Kalevi RK SILVER MANDOLINA (2013) 10 | 11
202
Maris Issak Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur KÜRII K (2017) 8 | 9
203
Maris Kangur
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Klass(id)
5b (100 cm) | 8 | 9
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus CLAUDIUS (2017) 5b (100 cm) | 8 | 9
204
Maris Suuster
Klass(id)
5b (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm) | 11
Tondi RSK MASETTO (2012) 5b (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm) | 11
205
Marje Salumets RK Ruila Tall SALIUNA (2014) 8 | 9
206
Marko Reinman Estreka DONATELLA (2012) 8
207
Marlen Ojaste Valgeranna RSK CALVE (2007) 9 | 10
208
Martina Rihkrand Saaremaa RSK Pille Pajulaid FERDINAND A (2010) 9 | 10
209
Meel Suursild
Klass(id)
3 (85 cm) | 4 (100 cm)
Vändra RSK KALOU (2006, SP) 3 (85 cm) | 4 (100 cm)
210
Meeri Loviise Kreen Suuresti RSK HÄLDER (2015, SP) 3 (85 cm)
211
Megan Vain Tondi RSK Monica Pärno KENZO K.S.H (2017) 7
212
Meja Neimann Tondi RSK Grethe Aikevitsius, Aive Mihkelson TYPE-R (2011, SP) 1 (70 cm)
213
Meja Neimann Tondi RSK Grethe Aikevitsius, Aive Mihkelson JOYCE (2012, VP) 1 (70 cm)
214
Meriliis Merevits
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Klass(id)
2 (75 cm) | 3 (80 cm)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk RAFFAELLO (2016, VP) 2 (75 cm) | 3 (80 cm)
215
Meriliis Merevits
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Klass(id)
3 (80 cm) | 4 (95 cm)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk RAFINA (2014, VP) 3 (80 cm) | 4 (95 cm)
216
Meriliis Merevits Vändra RSK Maila Kukk RAVIOOLA (2015, SP) 7 | 8
217
Merilin Ley Tondi RSK Maris Kangur, Sirje Argus ETTUR (2017, MP) 1 (65 cm)
218
Merilin Palts Audruranna RSK Monica Pärno SUNSHINE HL (2015) 10 | 11
219
Mia Karoli Talvoja Lahemaa HK Kristiina Pähn COMME LE SOLEIL (2016) 8 | 9
220
Mirell Kasar
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Klass(id)
1 (70 cm) | 2 (75 cm)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk TOORI (2017, VP) 1 (70 cm) | 2 (75 cm)
221
Nataly Ilmjärv RSK Simon Merle Annusver OLYMPUS (2008) 7 | 8
222
Nicole Vinnikova SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Alla Gladõševa, Monica Pärno KENT LAKES (2010) 7 | 8
223
Nora Harand Niitvälja RSK HERMITAGE K (2012) 7 | 8
224
Nora Marie Uudeküll Tondi RSK Maris Kangur, Sirje Argus, Kristel Klaas TANTE (2014, SP) 1 (70 cm)
225
Olesja Katok ESHKS Julia Katok BIGUP RA (2017) 8
226
Olga Russovitš SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova CHAMPION VOM EIGEN (2012) 5b (100 cm)
227
Olga Russovitš SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova EXXON (2015) 5b (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm)
228
Oliivia Sofia Matsalu Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter SWEET DREAMS (2015, MP) 1 (65 cm)
229
Oliver Karma RK Ruila Tall HELIOS NARKISSOS (2013) 6 (120 cm)
230
Oskar Eivak
Treener(id): Heiki Vatsel
Klass(id)
6 (130 cm) | 12 (130 cm)
Tallinna RSK Heiki Vatsel EXTREME (2013) 6 (130 cm) | 12 (130 cm)
231
Paul Argus
Klass(id)
5b (100 cm) | 9
Tondi RSK INDIRA (2019) 5b (100 cm) | 9
232
Paul Argus Tondi RSK SOCRATES VAN DEN BOSDAM (2018) 5b (110 cm) | 10
233
Paul Argus
Klass(id)
5b (110 cm) | 11
Tondi RSK EDWYNA HN (2015) 5b (110 cm) | 11
234
Paul Argus
Klass(id)
6 (130 cm) | 12 (130 cm)
Tondi RSK CARPO (2016) 6 (130 cm) | 12 (130 cm)
235
Paul Argus
Klass(id)
6 (130 cm) | 12 (140 cm)
Tondi RSK JAY-Z BEE (2012) 6 (130 cm) | 12 (140 cm)
236
Paul Argus Tondi RSK FREEDANCER (2019) 7
237
Paula-Rebeca Pakkanen RK Ruila Tall HOSHI NO SENSHI K.S.H. (2014) 5b (100 cm) | 10
238
Paula-Rebeca Pakkanen RK Ruila Tall ILLIMAR CRT (2015) 5b (100 cm) | 10
239
Pihla Nevas (FIN)
Pihla Nevas (FIN)
HELOMA - N
Klass(id)
5b (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 11
HELOMA - N 5b (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 11
240
Pilleriin Kosk RK Ruila Tall KIMBERLY (2018) 8
241
Piret Ervald Viru Ratsu POLDARK (2019) 9
242
Piret Ervald Viru Ratsu ISABEL DE WIQUI (2013) 9 | 10
243
Piret Ervald Viru Ratsu COME AND WIN (2016) 11
244
Rain Koch Tondi RSK LASDON (2006) 9
245
Ramona Seim Kassari RM VILLU (2015) 7 | 8
246
Rebecca Riomar RSK FenEst Equestrian CORTINOS (2017) 9
247
Rebecca Riomar RSK FenEst Equestrian GLAMOROUS GIRL (2015) 10
248
Rebeka Jassik
Klass(id)
1 (70 cm) | 2 (75 cm)
ESHKS ASTRA (2006, VP) 1 (70 cm) | 2 (75 cm)
249
Rebeka Uuemaa
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Klass(id)
1 (70 cm) | 2 (75 cm)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MELODY (2018, SP) 1 (70 cm) | 2 (75 cm)
250
Reelika Aug
Treener(id): Grethe Aikevitsius
Klass(id)
3 (80 cm) | 7
Tondi RSK Grethe Aikevitsius HELAKSIUS (2015, VP) 3 (80 cm) | 7
251
Regina Rahula ESHKS CLOUT BLUE (2016) 8 | 9
252
Reimo Karus Suuresti RSK LUMATILLO (2016) 10
253
Reimo Karus Suuresti RSK COCOS (2015) 10
254
Rene Karus
Klass(id)
5b (100 cm) | 9 | 10
Suuresti RSK SALVATORE (2016) 5b (100 cm) | 9 | 10
255
Riina Seder-Zalite Tondi RSK COCO DE NIKE'S HOF Z (2018) 5b (100 cm) | 10
256
Riina Seder-Zalite Tondi RSK CHARELL (2019) 8
257
Rika Rannik
Treener(id): Annika Tiits
Klass(id)
1 (65 cm)
RK El Awrah ET Annika Tiits THEO (2014, MP) 1 (65 cm)
258
Roosi Aarniste
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Klass(id)
3 (85 cm) | 4 (100 cm)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver GOGO DEMON (2008, SP) 3 (85 cm) | 4 (100 cm)
259
Rosa Linda Sikkal SA Tallinna RK QUEBRACHO (2012) 10 | 11
260
Saara Arm Suuresti RSK TULLAMORE (2015, SP) 8 | 9
261
Sandra Hansar
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Klass(id)
3 (85 cm) | 7
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn REPSI (2015, SP) 3 (85 cm) | 7
262
Sandra Vahemets Viru Ratsu Kaija Vare CALEB (2017) 11
263
Selena Mändsalu Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel VIVA LA VIE (2017) 9 | 10
264
Simona Kivisalu
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Klass(id)
5b (110 cm) | 10
SA Tallinna RK Monica Pärno ARMISSIN (2015) 5b (110 cm) | 10
265
Sirli Õunapuu Kassari RM HAMLET KASSARI (2017) 5b (100 cm) | 8 | 9
266
Taisia Sobchenko Tartu Kalevi RK Anne Tipp OKASROOSIKE (2017, SP) 3 (85 cm) | 7
267
Tiit Kivisild RK Ruila Tall BIBI TT (2018) 5b (100 cm)
268
Tiit Kivisild
Klass(id)
5b (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm)
RK Ruila Tall ELISABETH JP (2017) 5b (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm)
269
Tiit Kivisild
Klass(id)
5b (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm)
RK Ruila Tall AKAPELLA (2017) 5b (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm)
270
Toomas Pai Tondi RSK IRON STYLE OV (2018) 5b (110 cm) | 10
271
Triinu Arulaane Tondi RSK Maris Kangur, Sirje Argus TANTE (2014, SP) 1 (70 cm)
272
Tuuli Toompark SA Tallinna RK LISETTE (2016) 5b (100 cm) | 9
273
Vanessa Poolgas RK El Awrah ET DARK KNIGHT (2008) 9 | 10
274
Ville Paloheimo (FIN)
Ville Paloheimo (FIN)
Klass(id)
5b (110 cm)
CORINTA (2017) 5b (110 cm)
275
Vitali Dementev ESHKS OLYMPICWEIS WV (2019) 8
276
Vitali Dementev ESHKS BIGUP RA (2017) 11
277
Älis Oksa RK El Awrah ET Tiit Kivisild BELUR (2005) 8 | 9
Taustatööd