1
|
Anna-Liisa Uisk
|
Liivimaa RK |
Aive Mihkelson |
ACAMAR (2013)
|
2b
|
3b
|
|
2
|
Annika Tiits
|
RK El Awrah ET |
Krista Raidmets |
REACH THE SKY (2017)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
3
|
Auli-Mirtel Vihlver
|
Viru Ratsu |
Kaija Vare |
ARAGON (2011, SP)
|
2a
|
|
4
|
Carmen Sõlg
|
Tondi RSK |
Dina Ellermann, Sirje Argus |
MY (2013, MP)
|
5
|
|
5
|
Carola Raud
|
Massu RK |
Maria Kivisoo |
LAIMA (2014)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
6
|
Chrislin Smith
|
EHS |
Kristi Nurme, Krista Raidmets |
DE PONCHO (2016, MP)
|
1a
|
|
7
|
Cristella Engel
|
Tondi RSK |
Dina Ellermann |
ENDEAVOUR MONDRIA'S (2009)
|
2a
|
3a
|
|
8
|
Cristella Engel
|
Tondi RSK |
Dina Ellermann |
FINALIST (2008)
|
4
|
|
9
|
Cristiana Engel
|
Tondi RSK |
Dina Ellermann |
TRISTAN J (2011, SP)
|
5
|
|
10
|
Delisa Rääk
|
Viru Ratsu |
Kaija Vare |
RAPUNTCEL (2011)
|
1a
|
2a
|
|
11
|
Dianne Mii Raag
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
Krista Raidmets |
COAD HILL HAPPY (2011, SP)
|
3a
|
5
|
|
12
|
Egeli Lopp
|
Saaremaa RSK |
Miina-Eliise Udeküll |
TITAAN (2018)
|
1b
|
|
13
|
Eliise Säde Pihkva
|
Saaremaa RSK |
Miina-Eliise Udeküll |
OBREGOONIA (2018)
|
1b
|
|
14
|
Everita Daubure (LAT)
|
|
|
ORION (2019)
|
1b
|
|
15
|
Everita Daubure (LAT)
|
|
|
NIOBIA (2018)
|
2b
|
|
16
|
Fausta Mäe-Monso
|
EHS |
|
ALDERMAN (2013)
|
4
|
|
17
|
Gertrud Kirs
|
Saaremaa RSK |
Miina-Eliise Udeküll |
TROLLU (2012)
|
1b
|
|
18
|
Gisela Peebo
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius, Alla Gladõševa |
ALTRIDO FABY'S MARNIX (2017, SP)
|
2a
|
3a
|
|
19
|
Grete Hussar
|
Seeder Horses |
|
PRINCESSA GT (2015)
|
3b
|
4
|
|
20
|
Grete Kaldre
|
RK El Awrah ET |
|
SAMMYE (2015)
|
2b
|
3b
|
|
21
|
Heidy Pruulsen
|
|
Ellen Vatsel |
LENNERT (2014, VP)
|
5
|
|
22
|
Heleriin Lopp
|
Saaremaa RSK |
Miina-Eliise Udeküll |
IZOLANDA (2013)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
23
|
Heli Hussar
|
Saaremaa RSK |
|
FRANCO BOY (2017)
|
8
(NH6A )
|
|
24
|
Helina Täht
|
Saare RK |
|
APSIS (2016, SP)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
25
|
Iren Raado
|
Niitvälja RSK |
|
FILIUS PATRICIAE (2013)
|
3b
|
|
26
|
Iti Ruuda
|
Tondi RSK |
Aive Mihkelson, Grethe Aikevitsius |
RAFIK (2012, SP)
|
2a
|
|
27
|
Janetta Lahe
|
Tondi RSK |
|
LEROY MG (2017)
|
3b
|
|
28
|
Jekaterina Belova
|
Tondi RSK |
|
BRETTON LADY (2019)
|
1b
|
7
|
|
29
|
Jekaterina Belova
|
Tondi RSK |
|
ROYAL PRINCE CHARMING (2016)
|
3b
|
|
30
|
Jevgenia Kask Savchenko
|
Tondi RSK |
Alla Gladõševa |
NORMA VON KS (2014)
|
6
|
|
31
|
Jevgenia Kask Savchenko
|
Tondi RSK |
Alla Gladõševa |
QUEEN MA-DONNA VAN DEN BRUEL (2016)
|
6
|
|
32
|
Karoliina Eliise Tammaru
|
RSK KRT |
|
WISBY (2010)
|
3a
|
|
33
|
Keidy Udalov
|
EHS |
Krista Raidmets |
HAAREM (2010)
|
3b
|
|
34
|
Kenry Kikkas
|
Tondi RSK |
Alla Gladõševa |
DONNA VICTORIA (2016)
|
4
|
|
35
|
Ketry Kikkas
|
Tondi RSK |
Alla Gladõševa |
ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP)
|
2b
|
3a
|
|
36
|
Kirsika Neimla
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
ZIPSY DK (2019)
|
7
|
|
37
|
Kregory Kikkas
|
Tondi RSK |
Alla Gladõševa |
SPIRIT (2019)
|
7
|
|
38
|
Kristella Arakas
|
Tondi RSK |
Aive Mihkelson |
RAFIK (2012, SP)
|
1a
|
|
39
|
Laurel Allekõrs
|
Tondi RSK |
Merle Männik |
CALVIN J (2017, SP)
|
2b
|
|
40
|
Laurel Leisna
|
Tondi RSK |
Alla Gladõševa |
FRANCESCO (2018)
|
8
(NH5A )
|
|
41
|
Laurel Leisna
|
Tondi RSK |
Alla Gladõševa |
THOR VL (2017)
|
8
(NH6A )
|
|
42
|
Laurel Leisna
|
Tondi RSK |
Alla Gladõševa |
ROYAL LA LUZ (2017)
|
8
(NH6A )
|
|
43
|
Liis Katriin Kuusik
|
Tondi RSK |
|
BIVAK (2014)
|
4
|
|
44
|
Liis Kerner
|
EHS |
Kristi Nurme, Krista Raidmets |
TALLIUM (2018, SP)
|
1a
|
|
45
|
Lisette Kivro
|
Tondi RSK |
Dina Ellermann |
MC GREGOR J (2012, SP)
|
5
|
|
46
|
Maire Õunmaa
|
Tondi RSK |
Alla Gladõševa |
KROATIE (2015)
|
2b
|
3b
|
|
47
|
Marge Goldberg
|
RK Black Stallion |
|
WEDNESDAY (2015)
|
2b
|
|
48
|
Maria Kivisoo
|
Audruranna RSK |
|
ONGELOOFLIJK (2019)
|
1b
|
|
49
|
Maria Kivisoo
|
Audruranna RSK |
|
TOSCA VON SEEDER (2016)
|
3b
|
|
50
|
Maria Mägi
|
Tondi RSK |
Alla Gladõševa, Dina Ellermann |
SHAMPAGNA (2010)
|
4
|
|
51
|
Maria Mägi
|
Tondi RSK |
Alla Gladõševa, Dina Ellermann |
ASHWAN (2005)
|
6
|
|
52
|
Marianne Tsedenova
|
Tondi RSK |
|
ELLEGANCE (2009)
|
2b
|
|
53
|
Mariliis Pai
|
RSK KRT |
|
WISBY (2010)
|
3b
|
|
54
|
Natali Repnau
|
|
Ellen Vatsel |
EVLAT (2012, SP)
|
5
|
|
55
|
Paula Johanna Vilu
|
Lahemaa HK |
Dina Ellermann |
VENCEDOR (2007)
|
4
|
6
|
|
56
|
Reet Kerro
|
RSK KRT |
|
QUIMPER CHS (2018)
|
8
(NH5A )
|
|
57
|
Reet Kerro
|
RSK KRT |
|
LEROY MG (2017)
|
8
(NH6A )
|
|
58
|
Riin Ingre Saare
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
|
KALIBER DP (2015)
|
4
|
6
|
|
59
|
Rose Marie Skjoldby
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
Peter Nicolai Skjoldby |
ROSINANTE (2009)
|
6
|
|
60
|
Rutt Margus
|
Liivimaa RK |
Alla Gladõševa |
TOIVOLAN VALEKRO (2015)
|
2b
|
3b
|
|
61
|
Sandra Soomre
|
Seeder Horses |
|
LEPATRIINU (2018)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
62
|
Sandra Soomre
|
Seeder Horses |
|
RAKET (2008, SP)
|
3b
|
4
|
|
63
|
Siret Malmberg
|
Märjamaa SK |
Annike Laving |
PRIMAVERA (2006)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
64
|
Sirly Tillmann
|
Audruranna RSK |
|
LAYTON BOY KS (2016)
|
6
|
|
65
|
Sirly Tillmann
|
Audruranna RSK |
|
BRIGHTON (2019)
|
7
|
|
66
|
Sädeli Tingas
|
Tondi RSK |
Aive Mihkelson |
HOSÉ (2017)
|
1a
|
|
67
|
Theresa Radhaa
|
Tondi RSK |
Alla Gladõševa |
CATALEA OV (2017)
|
1b
|
2b
|
|
68
|
Theresa Radhaa
|
Tondi RSK |
Alla Gladõševa |
DONNALOTTCHEN (2012)
|
6
|
|
69
|
Tiina Kuusmann
|
RSK KRT |
|
IVANHOE (2013)
|
6
|
|
70
|
Vaike Reinmaa
|
Massu RK |
Maria Kivisoo |
HARPER V (2017)
|
2b
|
3b
|
|