Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 60
Starte: 60
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 51
Hobuseid: 60
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 14.08.21, laupäev: 60

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Aive Mihkelson
ACAMAR (2013)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa, Andres Treve ACAMAR (2013) 2b
2
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Angelika Lott
GAMEELIA (2014)
ESHKS GAMEELIA (2014) 3b
3
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Ann Öpik
WARLOCK (2009)
Nõo RK WARLOCK (2009) 2a | J
4
Treener(id):
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
LONDON GYPSY (2010)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet LONDON GYPSY (2010) 1 | S
5
Treener(id):
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
BE HAPPY (2013)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet BE HAPPY (2013) 2b
6
Treener(id):
Camille Mahoni
ORLYMEJA (2007)
SA Tallinna RK Raul Kauna ORLYMEJA (2007) 2b
7
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Diana Pjatajeva
DARTH VICTORIA (2015)
Tondi RSK DARTH VICTORIA (2015) 3b
8
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Diana Pjatajeva
ODAKOTA VAN ORSHOF D'17 (2014)
Tondi RSK ODAKOTA VAN ORSHOF D'17 (2014) 3b
9
Treener(id):
Eliise Leedmaa
CARRAYA (2010)
Vändra RSK CARRAYA (2010) 2a | J
10
Treener(id):
Elina Ilusk
ELLUX (2011)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet ELLUX (2011) 2a | J
11
Treener(id):
Elisa Maria Hansmann
DIAMOND IN BLACK (2003)
Suuresti RSK DIAMOND IN BLACK (2003) 3b
12
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Emma-Elisa Randväli
OTTARDI (2014)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann OTTARDI (2014) 2a | J
13
Treener(id):
Erkki Hõim
LANCASTER (2016)
Tartu Kalevi RK LANCASTER (2016) 3a
14
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Ervi Kaasiku
CENDORIA S (2007)
Nõo RK CENDORIA S (2007) 1 | S
15
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Gretlyn Koppel
ALLY NIGHTINGALE (2014)
Nõo RK ALLY NIGHTINGALE (2014) 2a | J
16
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Grettel Matteus
MISTER MONS (2012, VP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MISTER MONS (2012, VP) 3a
17
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna Kristin Ojaveer
REPLAY (2017)
Tondi RSK REPLAY (2017) 3a
18
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna Kristin Ojaveer
QUEEN A (2015)
Tondi RSK QUEEN A (2015) 3b
19
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Heidi Murel
CESSIKA (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus CESSIKA (2010, SP) 3a
20
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
OLLI ROYAL (2013)
Saare RK OLLI ROYAL (2013) 1 | S
21
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
ROYAL LA LUZ (2017)
Saare RK ROYAL LA LUZ (2017) 3a
22
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
BELISTRA (2017)
Saare RK BELISTRA (2017) 3b
23
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Jennifer Žukova
PHENOMENON (2013)
Tondi RSK PHENOMENON (2013) 2b
24
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Jete Liisa Moor
BAMERII (2008)
Nõo RK BAMERII (2008) 3a
25
Treener(id):
Joonatan Mäggi
SYBERIA (2008)
SA Tallinna RK SYBERIA (2008) 3b
26
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Kaire Kalm
CAVALIER (2011)
ESHKS CAVALIER (2011) 1 | S
27
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id):
Karoli Kesküll
CHANTY (2017)
Lahemaa HK CHANTY (2017) 3a
28
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Katarina Ojari
VIIVA (2014)
RSK Simon VIIVA (2014) 3a
29
Treener(id):
Keitlin Männik
HENNESSY (2012)
RSK Caballus Raul Kauna HENNESSY (2012) 3b
30
Treener(id):
Keiu Merimaa
ALA MARE (2015)
Liivimaa RK ALA MARE (2015) 3b
31
Treener(id):
Kirke Ilves
ZAHRAZAD (2013)
Suuresti RSK ZAHRAZAD (2013) 3b
32
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Kristina Sööt
PARADISE FLAMINGO XX (2010)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme PARADISE FLAMINGO XX (2010) 3b
33
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Kärol Valvik
GRENARDI (2009)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme GRENARDI (2009) 3b
34
Treener(id):
Laura Liivamägi
CASAMIA (2010)
RK Black Stallion Hanno Ellermann CASAMIA (2010) 2b
35
Treener(id):
Leenu Sarapuu
FROSTED SUNRISE (2014)
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK FROSTED SUNRISE (2014) 2b
36
Treener(id):
Leenu Sarapuu
GILROY (2014)
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK GILROY (2014) 2b
37
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Liisi Vesper
MELODY J (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK MELODY J (2013, SP) 3a
38
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Lisette Jonuks
LASDON (2006)
Nõo RK LASDON (2006) 3b
39
Treener(id):
Maarja-Liis Järvekülg-Luoma
OLMAR (2002)
Liivimaa RK OLMAR (2002) 3b
40
Treener(id):
Mari Talinurm
CALVIN (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild CALVIN (2008) 2b
41
Treener(id):
Mari Tammoja
VERONAS (2014)
Suuresti RSK Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre VERONAS (2014) 2a | J
42
Treener(id):
Maria Põder
WISDOM (2015)
Tartumaa RSK WISDOM (2015) 2b
43
Treener(id):
Maria-Heleen Tääkre
PARYS (2005)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet PARYS (2005) 2a | J
44
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Mariann Ruut
MOOSES (2005, MP)
Raul Kauna MOOSES (2005, MP) 3b
45
Treener(id):
Marielle Pille
MURAKAS (2013, VP)
Tartu Kalevi RK MURAKAS (2013, VP) 3a
46
Treener(id):
Maris Barkala
SOFIA (2016, SP)
Tartu Kalevi RK SOFIA (2016, SP) 3a
47
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Maris Issak
ROOS (2016, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur ROOS (2016, VP) 3a
48
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Kangur
AL PACINO (2012)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann AL PACINO (2012) 1 | S
49
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Kangur
CLAUDIUS (2017)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann CLAUDIUS (2017) 3a
50
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id):
Mia Karoli Talvoja
VIISA (2013, SP)
Lahemaa HK Linda Kask, Dina Ellermann VIISA (2013, SP) 3a
51
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia Marleen Juhanson
OLIVIER (2016)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus OLIVIER (2016) 3a
52
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia Marleen Juhanson
TESS (2015, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus TESS (2015, SP) 3b
53
Treener(id):
Mike Urman
ALLY McBEAL (2014)
Tartu Kalevi RK ALLY McBEAL (2014) 1 | S
54
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Mirtel Etverk
GOGO DEMON (2008, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver GOGO DEMON (2008, SP) 2a | J
55
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Sarah Marii Aarelo
MAGIC FLO J (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK Grethe Aikevitsius, Aive Mihkelson MAGIC FLO J (2013, SP) 3a
56
Treener(id):
Sigrid Lain
LOOTUS (2006)
Tartu Kalevi RK LOOTUS (2006) 2b
57
Treener(id):
Stella-Marii Tamme
RONALDO (2013)
Niitvälja RSK RONALDO (2013) 2b
58
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Valeria Sotnitsenko
VIS VITALIS (2009)
Tondi RSK VIS VITALIS (2009) 3a
59
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Valeria Sotnitsenko
MONARCH J (2015)
Tondi RSK MONARCH J (2015) 3a
60
Treener(id):
Viktooria Vesingi
FREESTYLE BEYB (2015)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann FREESTYLE BEYB (2015) 2a | J
Taustatööd