Masterlist

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Anette Leppik (2000)
SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007)
Tartu Kalevi RK SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007) 4 | 5
2
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Ann Öpik (2006)
ROSE (2006)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme ROSE (2006) 1 | 2
3
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Annabel Toom (2007)
ROBYN (2012)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev ROBYN (2012) 1
4
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annabell Post (2005)
GOTJE (2012)
Nõo RK GOTJE (2012) 2 | 3
5
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Anne Tipp
GROSS (2014)
Tartu Ratsakool Maris Kartau GROSS (2014) 1 | 2
6
Treener(id):
Anni Maisla
ORPHEUS (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK ORPHEUS (2007) 2
7
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Ariel Hiir (2000)
PAINTED LADY (2007)
Nõo RK PAINTED LADY (2007) 4 | 5
8
Treener(id):
Berit Truuts (2001)
ADRIA (2011)
Liivimaa RK ADRIA (2011) 4 | 5
9
Treener(id):
Birgit Raid
SALSITA (2010)
Tartu Ratsakool SALSITA (2010) 2
10
Treener(id):
Birgit Raid
LISANDER (2006)
Tartu Ratsakool LISANDER (2006) 2 | 4
11
Treener(id):
Brita Tuvi
HINDENBURG (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK HINDENBURG (2008) 4 | 5
12
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Britta Raie (2008)
CLINTON (2003)
Nõo RK CLINTON (2003) 1
13
Treener(id):
Deily Aul (1998)
DAYLIAN D.V. (2015)
Tartumaa RSK DAYLIAN D.V. (2015) 1 | 2
14
Treener(id):
Deily Aul (1998)
KENNY (2015)
Tartumaa RSK KENNY (2015) 2
15
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Egle Väljamäe (2008)
LAFERME (2011, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev LAFERME (2011, SP) 1
16
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Eliise Saarepera (1998)
ROXI (2009)
EER ROXI (2009) 1
17
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Eliise Saarepera (1998)
RIMMU (2012)
EER RIMMU (2012) 1
18
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Elina Mark
AL CAPONE (2012)
ESHKS AL CAPONE (2012) 2 | 3
19
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Elisa Maria Hansmann (2002)
A MATRICE (2012)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter A MATRICE (2012) 2 | 3
20
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Elisabeth Prääm (2008)
MARVEL (2013)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk MARVEL (2013) 1
21
Treener(id): Terje Saks
Ellen Uus (2004)
WIPLALA S (1998)
Liivimaa RK Terje Saks WIPLALA S (1998) 2
22
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Emma Maria Lepmets (2007)
GIANNI (2010)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev GIANNI (2010) 1
23
Treener(id):
Erika Oeselg (2002)
KARUZO (2012)
Liivimaa RK KARUZO (2012) 1 | 2
24
Treener(id):
Erkki Hõim
STELLA (2010)
Märjamaa SK STELLA (2010) 3 | 4
25
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Gertrud Pauska
IEVINA (2013)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson IEVINA (2013) 3 | 4
26
Treener(id):
Grete Arujõe (2007)
VOODOO (2011, SP)
Liivimaa RK VOODOO (2011, SP) 1
27
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Gretlyn Koppel (2005)
ALLY NIGHTINGALE (2014)
Nõo RK ALLY NIGHTINGALE (2014) 1 | 2
28
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
KRISTALLO (2015)
ESHKS KRISTALLO (2015) 1 | 2
29
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
KASPER (2015)
ESHKS KASPER (2015) 1 | 2
30
Treener(id): Merike Markus
Janely Vahar (2003)
PINA COLADA (2012)
Liivimaa RK Merike Markus PINA COLADA (2012) 2 | 3
31
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Kai-Ly Kalda (2004)
CHA-CHA (2007)
Nõo RK CHA-CHA (2007) 1 | 2
32
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Kaisa Tali (2009)
ROBYN (2012)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev ROBYN (2012) 1
33
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Kati Ilus (2000)
PICODELLAS (2006)
Pärna RSK Gea Kiudorf, Marko Villemson PICODELLAS (2006) 3 | 4
34
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Kerli Mõtus
OLIGARH S (2006)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OLIGARH S (2006) 1 | 2
35
Kertu Kütt (2003)
CLARISA (2012)
Tartumaa RSK Annika Õkva, Hanno Ellermann CLARISA (2012) 4 | 5
36
Treener(id):
Krista Kutsar
GASTONS (2009)
Tartumaa RSK GASTONS (2009) 4 | 5
37
Treener(id): Merike Markus
Kristel Mölder
GARTO (2014)
Liivimaa RK Merike Markus GARTO (2014) 1 | 2
38
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk, Egle Kalev
Kristi Vendt (2007)
LAFERME (2011, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk, Egle Kalev LAFERME (2011, SP) 1
39
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Kristiina Kirsipuu
BACARDI RAZZ (2008)
Pärna RSK BACARDI RAZZ (2008) 2
40
Treener(id):
Kristiina Tammeleht (2002)
PARUN (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK PARUN (2006) 4 | 5
41
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Kristin Juurik
RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009) 3 | 4
42
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Kristina Sööt (2000)
NEKTARAS (2012)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme NEKTARAS (2012) 3 | 4
43
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Kristo Kasepalu
BETTER (2010)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag BETTER (2010) 3 | 4
44
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Kärol Valvik (2001)
GRENARDI (2009)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme GRENARDI (2009) 4 | 5
45
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Käroly Raudsepp (2001)
ROLAND (2005)
Nõo RK ROLAND (2005) 1
46
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Kätlian Kilvits (2000)
KADEE (2008)
Nõo RK KADEE (2008) 3
47
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Kätlin Punnek (1999)
LEXUS (2009)
Nõo RK LEXUS (2009) 4
48
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Laura Karolina Gradickaite (2005)
COCCINELLE (2012)
Tartu Kalevi RK Piret Hommuk COCCINELLE (2012) 1 | 2
49
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Laura Maria Tammeleht
ORPHEUS (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK Ivo Ots ORPHEUS (2008) 5
50
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Liis Heinoja (2005)
ALLY CHILLI (2014)
Tartu Ratsakool Maris Kartau ALLY CHILLI (2014) 2
51
Treener(id):
Liis Maisla
ORPHEUS (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK ORPHEUS (2007) 2
52
Treener(id):
Liis Maisla
VILANDRA (2013, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK VILANDRA (2013, SP) 1
53
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Liisa Dana Looga (2003)
LOLITA (2012)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson, Gea Kiudorf LOLITA (2012) 3 | 4
54
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Liisa Tafenau (2004)
ANELLA (2011, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev ANELLA (2011, SP) 2
55
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Liise Pau (2009)
MON LADY (2009, VP)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk MON LADY (2009, VP) 1 | 2
56
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Liisu Maidi Varik (2002)
SANDRA DAY (2008)
Nõo RK Ivo Ots SANDRA DAY (2008) 2 | 3
57
Treener(id):
Lisette Rohelpuu (2004)
OMER S (2012)
Liivimaa RK OMER S (2012) 3 | 4
58
Treener(id): Egle Kalev, Piret Hommuk
Luisa Sütt (2007)
GIANNI (2010)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev, Piret Hommuk GIANNI (2010) 1
59
Maarek Toom
ALEX (2010)
Tartu Kalevi RK Siim Nõmmoja, Hanno Ellermann ALEX (2010) 2 | 3
60
Klubi:
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Maarja Somelar (2005)
EIFFEL (2013)
Piret Hommuk EIFFEL (2013) 1 | 2
61
Treener(id):
Maarja-Liis Järvekülg-Luoma
PROFF (2013)
Liivimaa RK PROFF (2013) 2 | 3
62
Treener(id):
Maret Hallik (2005)
JALATUS II Z (2010)
Tartumaa RSK JALATUS II Z (2010) 4 | 5
63
Treener(id):
Marje Allikmets
LOOTUS (2006)
RK Ruila Tall LOOTUS (2006) 1 | 2
64
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Marta Liisa Puistaja (2002)
FANTA FE LIISA (2005)
Nõo RK FANTA FE LIISA (2005) 2 | 3
65
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Marta Liisa Puistaja (2002)
LERIGO (2006)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme LERIGO (2006) 3 | 4
66
Treener(id):
Melissa-Marion Amiel
PIUSA (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK PIUSA (2013) 2 | 3
67
Treener(id):
Melissa-Marion Amiel
OVARO VAN DE KATTENBERG (2014)
Viljandimaa RSK OVARO VAN DE KATTENBERG (2014) 1 | 2
68
Treener(id):
Melissa-Marion Amiel
CHARDONNAY (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK CHARDONNAY (2011) 3 | 4
69
Treener(id):
Melissa-Marion Amiel
CHARLENE (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK CHARLENE (2012) 4 | 5
70
Treener(id):
Melissa-Marion Amiel
B COOPER (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK B COOPER (2011) 4 | 5
71
Treener(id):
Melissa-Marion Amiel
JUST ME (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK JUST ME (2012) 3 | 4
72
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Meribel Suurpere (2006)
OXANA (2005)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme OXANA (2005) 2 | 3
73
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Mona Leis (2006)
FAIRY-TALE (2011)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev FAIRY-TALE (2011) 1
74
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Norman Nõmmoja
BANKETS (2011)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann BANKETS (2011) 3 | 4
75
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk, Egle Kalev
Oskar Muul (2009)
ANELLA (2011, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk, Egle Kalev ANELLA (2011, SP) 1
76
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Priit Perna
HERMELA (2008)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann HERMELA (2008) 3 | 4
77
Treener(id):
Ragne Liigia Hiir
ANN LEE (2011)
RK Ruila Tall ANN LEE (2011) 4
78
Treener(id):
Ragne Liigia Hiir
CARRA STEADY CRUISE (2010)
RK Ruila Tall CARRA STEADY CRUISE (2010) 4
79
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Katrin Tõruvere
Shannon-Keity Kork (2001)
RUMPA (2014, SP)
Nõo RK Katrin Tõruvere RUMPA (2014, SP) 1
80
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Silvia Sula (2003)
CLAUDIA-CARDINALE (2003)
Nõo RK CLAUDIA-CARDINALE (2003) 2 | 3
81
Treener(id):
Sofie Lii Lidmets (2006)
HAKUNA VAN DE KRAENBERG (2007)
Tartumaa RSK HAKUNA VAN DE KRAENBERG (2007) 2 | 3
82
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Teele Kepler
VARINA (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag VARINA (2009) 4 | 5
83
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Tiia Tallo
OSMAN S (2007)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OSMAN S (2007) 1 | 2
84
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Triinu Riisberg (2007)
WEENUS S (2004)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks WEENUS S (2004) 2 | 4
85
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Vladimir Kazakov
FAIRY-TALE (2011)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev FAIRY-TALE (2011) 1
Võistluspaare:
85
Starte:
128
Ära jäänud starte:
12
Võistlejaid:
69
Hobuseid:
75