Masterlist

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Alexandra Somelar (2000)
IIBIS KORALL (2009)
Liivimaa RK IIBIS KORALL (2009) 1a | 3b
2
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk (1999)
VERMONT (2013)
Tartumaa RSK VERMONT (2013) 4
3
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Anette Leppik (2000)
RUBIIN (2014)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson RUBIIN (2014) 1a | 3a
4
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Ann Öpik (2006)
ROSE (2006)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme ROSE (2006) 1a
5
Treener(id):
Anna-Mari Raudsepp
SILVER NORTHSTAR (2012)
Liivimaa RK SILVER NORTHSTAR (2012) 1a | 3b
6
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annabell Post (2005)
KVEBEKA (2011)
Nõo RK KVEBEKA (2011) 1a | 3b
7
Treener(id):
Anni Liis Hoop (2001)
ZINGA ZANGA (2007)
Tartumaa RSK ZINGA ZANGA (2007) 4
8
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Annika Ojaste
OBORA`S GRACIA (2007)
Audruranna RSK Kertu Klettenberg OBORA`S GRACIA (2007) 2 | 3b
9
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Ariel Hiir (2000)
PAINTED LADY (2007)
Nõo RK PAINTED LADY (2007) 3b | 4
10
Treener(id):
Berit Truuts (2001)
ADRIA (2011)
Liivimaa RK ADRIA (2011) 3b | 4
11
Treener(id):
Berit Truuts (2001)
COSMOS (2009)
Liivimaa RK COSMOS (2009) 4
12
Treener(id):
Birgit Raid
LISANDER (2006)
Tartu Ratsakool LISANDER (2006) 2
13
Treener(id):
Birgit Raid
SALSITA (2010)
Tartu Ratsakool SALSITA (2010) 1a
14
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Brit Bergmann
MONTON (2008)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn MONTON (2008) 2
15
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Carolina Adriana Lillevälja (2003)
POWER BOY (2010)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag POWER BOY (2010) 3b | 4
16
Treener(id):
Carolina Kuris (1999)
PORT ARTUR (2010)
Märjamaa SK PORT ARTUR (2010) 1a | 3b
17
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Doris Mänd (2003)
BIG GIRL (2007)
ESHKS Hanno Ellermann BIG GIRL (2007) 3b | 4
18
Treener(id):
Ederly Talu
CARLOTTA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK CARLOTTA (2010) 1a | 2
19
Treener(id):
Eleriin Kurs
REBELLA (2008)
Liivimaa RK REBELLA (2008) 2
20
Treener(id):
Eleriin Kurs
GROTESKA (2010)
Liivimaa RK GROTESKA (2010) 1a | 2
21
Treener(id):
Eleriin Ojakäär (2001)
KARREERA (2011)
Liivimaa RK KARREERA (2011) 1a
22
Treener(id):
Erik Tuimann
LAGARTO (2013)
Tallinna RSK LAGARTO (2013) 2 | 3b
23
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Gertrud Pauska
IEVINA (2013)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson IEVINA (2013) 1a | 2
24
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Grete-Brit Kuusik
BRIDNEY (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg BRIDNEY (2006) 2 | 3b
25
Treener(id):
Grete-Liis Lepp
CHARLENE (2012)
Liivimaa RK CHARLENE (2012) 2
26
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Hanna-Liis Joala
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012)
Tallinna RSK Anni Kaljund NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012) 2
27
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Hannah Kaarma (2002)
CAIKORS (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg CAIKORS (2007) 3b | 4
28
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Helena Lill
LUCULLUS (2009)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson, Gea Kiudorf LUCULLUS (2009) 1a | 2
29
Treener(id):
Inge Ausna
HARDENTO-W (2012)
Liivimaa RK HARDENTO-W (2012) 3b
30
Treener(id):
Juula Reinumägi
DIAMONDS ARE 4EVER (2013)
Tartumaa RSK DIAMONDS ARE 4EVER (2013) 1a
31
Treener(id):
Juula Reinumägi
WACANTTO-S (2014)
Tartumaa RSK WACANTTO-S (2014) 1a
32
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Kadi Kokla
BELLE CHARMANTE (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK Pille Elson BELLE CHARMANTE (2010) 2
33
Treener(id):
Karina Gusseva
LIONELL (2011)
Liivimaa RK LIONELL (2011) 1a
34
Treener(id):
Kea Mäesepp
INFRA (2002)
Liivimaa RK INFRA (2002) 1a
35
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Kelli Saar
TURBO (2007)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson, Gea Kiudorf TURBO (2007) 1a | 2
36
Treener(id):
Kerli Lõbus (2005)
EUROSTAR (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK EUROSTAR (2013) 1a | 3b
37
Treener(id):
Kersti Lillmaa
VIIKING (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK VIIKING (2011) 1a | 2
38
Treener(id):
Kersti Lillmaa
EIFFEL (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK EIFFEL (2013) 2
39
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Krista Pluutus
RUUBEN (2013)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson RUUBEN (2013) 1a | 2
40
Treener(id):
Kristi Kõiv
ZPIRULIINA (2013)
Tartumaa RSK ZPIRULIINA (2013) 1a | 2
41
Klubi: ESHKS
Kristi Luha
CARLSON (2009)
ESHKS Hanno Ellermann, Maris Kartau CARLSON (2009) 4 | 5
42
Treener(id):
Kristiina Tammeleht (2002)
PARUN (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK PARUN (2006) 3b | 4
43
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Kristin Juurik
RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009) 2 | 3b
44
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Kristina Sööt (2000)
NEKTARAS (2012)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme NEKTARAS (2012) 1a | 3b
45
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Kristo Kasepalu
BETTER (2010)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag BETTER (2010) 2 | 3b
46
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Kärt Alehodžin
SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005) 2
47
Treener(id):
Kärt Kaseorg
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004) 2
48
Treener(id):
Kärt Kaseorg
A CARTE D´OR (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK A CARTE D´OR (2010) 2
49
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Laura Karolina Gradickaite (2005)
COCCINELLE (2012)
Tartu Kalevi RK Piret Hommuk COCCINELLE (2012) 1a
50
Treener(id):
Laura Kõrgvee
HERAKLES (2001)
Tartumaa RSK HERAKLES (2001) 2
51
Laura Pedjak (1999)
ENCINASOLA (2008)
Liivimaa RK Tiit Kivisild, Dina Ellermann, Siret Saks ENCINASOLA (2008) 3b | 4
52
Laura Pedjak (1999)
CARDINOS PIGGX (2010)
Liivimaa RK Tiit Kivisild, Dina Ellermann, Siret Saks CARDINOS PIGGX (2010) 3b | 4
53
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Lene Varula (2005)
VIGO'S LADY (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg VIGO'S LADY (2011) 3b | 4
54
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Liis Heinoja (2005)
ALLY CHILLI (2014)
Tartu Ratsakool Maris Kartau ALLY CHILLI (2014) 1a
55
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Liis-Marii Hõbemets
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012)
Tallinna RSK Anni Kaljund NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012) 4
56
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Liisi Laanet
LUKRECIJA (2006)
RSK KRT Andres Treve LUKRECIJA (2006) 2
57
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Ivo Ots
Liisu Maidi Varik (2002)
SANDRA DAY (2008)
Nõo RK Ivo Ots SANDRA DAY (2008) 1a | 3b
58
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Lisette Jonuks (2004)
A PRIMA VISTA (2013)
Nõo RK A PRIMA VISTA (2013) 1a | 3b
59
Treener(id):
Lisette Rohelpuu (2004)
OMER S (2012)
Liivimaa RK OMER S (2012) 1a | 3b
60
Treener(id):
Loora Viljasaar (2002)
POKARDI (2011)
Tartu Kalevi RK POKARDI (2011) 3b
61
Maarek Toom
ALEX (2010)
Tartu Kalevi RK Siim Nõmmoja, Hanno Ellermann ALEX (2010) 2
62
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Maarja Somelar (2005)
EIFFEL (2013)
EIFFEL (2013) 1a
63
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Maarja-Liisa Nõmm
ROMOS CELINE (2008)
Audruranna RSK Andres Treve ROMOS CELINE (2008) 2
64
Treener(id):
Maret Hallik (2005)
JALATUS II Z (2010)
Tartumaa RSK JALATUS II Z (2010) 3b | 4
65
Treener(id):
Maris Kallo (2002)
COSMOS (2009)
Liivimaa RK COSMOS (2009) 3b
66
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Marit Poltimäe
LEHITKA (2006)
Tondi RSK LEHITKA (2006) 2 | 3b
67
Treener(id):
Marko Villemson
LAMBORGHINI (2012)
Tartu Kalevi RK LAMBORGHINI (2012) 4
68
Treener(id):
Marko Villemson
SACHIR (2008)
Tartu Kalevi RK SACHIR (2008) 3b
69
Treener(id):
Marlene Makarov (2002)
EMORA (2009)
Audruranna RSK EMORA (2009) 3b | 4
70
Treener(id):
Marlene Makarov (2002)
GLAMOUR GIRL (2011)
Audruranna RSK GLAMOUR GIRL (2011) 3b | 4
71
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Marta Liisa Puistaja (2002)
LERIGO (2006)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme LERIGO (2006) 3b
72
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Kristina Ulrika Arme
Meribel Suurpere (2006)
OXANA (2005)
Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme OXANA (2005) 1a
73
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id): Heiki Vatsel
Merle Tamm
BAHHE (2011)
Jakoch RSK Heiki Vatsel BAHHE (2011) 2
74
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia Vahimets (2003)
CAMARA Z (2011)
Tondi RSK CAMARA Z (2011) 3b
75
Treener(id):
Mirell Luts (2002)
E (2009)
Tartu Kalevi RK E (2009) 4
76
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Pille Remmelgas
DOLORES (2008)
Niitvälja RSK Anni Kaljund DOLORES (2008) 2
77
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Pilletriin Peterson (2001)
OSKAR S (2011)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OSKAR S (2011) 1a
78
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Priit Perna
HERMELA (2008)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann HERMELA (2008) 2 | 3b
79
Treener(id):
Ragne Raidma (1999)
NIILUS (2014)
Vändra RSK NIILUS (2014) 1a | 3a
80
Treener(id):
Riho Viik
OBERON (2009)
Vändra RSK OBERON (2009) 2 | 3b
81
Riinu Rahuoja
BARON ABRUKA (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver BARON ABRUKA (2010) 2
82
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Sandra Tamme (2003)
OKASROOSIKE (2011)
Nõo RK OKASROOSIKE (2011) 3b
83
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Sille Voitk (2003)
WIFI S (2005)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks WIFI S (2005) 3b | 4
84
Treener(id):
Siret Saks
OURSON VAN T&L (2014)
Liivimaa RK OURSON VAN T&L (2014) 1a | 3a
85
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Siret Sarv (2001)
RUBIINA (2008)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson RUBIINA (2008) 1a
86
Treener(id):
Sofie Lii Lidmets (2006)
HAKUNA VAN DE KRAENBERG (2007)
Tartumaa RSK HAKUNA VAN DE KRAENBERG (2007) 1a | 3b
87
Treener(id):
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003)
Tartu Kalevi RK CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003) 4 | 5
88
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Susan Kaleta
DESIRE (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann DESIRE (2013) 3b | 4
89
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Sofya Tsyrulnikova
Susanna Sõrra (2003)
A MILLY (2012)
Nõo RK Sofya Tsyrulnikova A MILLY (2012) 1a | 3b
90
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Susanna Vassil (2004)
CORINA (2003)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann CORINA (2003) 3b
91
Treener(id):
Tarmo Kutsar
NATREJU (2012)
Tallinna RSK NATREJU (2012) 5
92
Treener(id):
Tarmo Kutsar
VINCET (2015)
Tallinna RSK VINCET (2015) 3a
93
Treener(id):
Tarmo Kutsar
BEL CANTO N (2014)
Tallinna RSK BEL CANTO N (2014) 4
94
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Teele Kepler
VARINA (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag VARINA (2009) 3b | 4
95
Treener(id):
Triin Visnapuu (2001)
KARLINA (2011)
Liivimaa RK KARLINA (2011) 1a | 3b
96
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Triinu Riisberg (2007)
WEENUS S (2004)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks WEENUS S (2004) 1a | 3b
97
Treener(id):
Urve Aavik
CHARLY (2011)
Tallinna RSK CHARLY (2011) 2 | 3b
98
Treener(id):
Veiko Uuk
WINNERPRICE (2013)
Tartumaa RSK WINNERPRICE (2013) 1a | 3a
99
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Älis-Sille Hein
VEDETTE B (2002)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno VEDETTE B (2002) 2 | 3b
Võistluspaare:
99
Starte:
133
Ära jäänud starte:
18
Võistlejaid:
84
Hobuseid:
91