Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 186
Starte: 272
Ära jäänud starte: 36
Võistlejaid: 147
Hobuseid: 158
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 07.04.18, laupäev: 193
  • 08.04.18, pühapäev: 79

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Agnes Podgorelov
JO JO MINKA (2009)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov JO JO MINKA (2009) 2b | 3 | 7
2
Treener(id):
Aleksandra Kliimand
WARLOCK (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag WARLOCK (2009) 2b | 3 | 7 | 8
3
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Alina Bibikova
PREX (2004)
Monica Pärno PREX (2004) 1a (90 cm)
4
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Angelika Lott
GAMEELIA (2014)
ESHKS GAMEELIA (2014) 1b (80 cm)
5
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Anna Martina Helme
TORMIS (2000, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus TORMIS (2000, VP) 1a (80 cm)
6
Anna Tsvetkova
KARDO (2004, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver KARDO (2004, SP) 1a (80 cm)
7
Treener(id):
Anna-Greta Irval
TETLEY (2004)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik TETLEY (2004) 2b
8
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Anna-Liis Remmel
STANFORD (2005)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn STANFORD (2005) 3 | 4 (125 cm)
9
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id):
Anna-Maria Kukk
LED ZEPPELIN (2003)
Massu RK Ann Meriste White LED ZEPPELIN (2003) 2b
10
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Annabel Vilk
CASILIAS (2008)
Tondi RSK CASILIAS (2008) 1a (90 cm) | 2b
11
Treener(id):
Anni Mägi
INFINITI (2013)
Pärnumaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg INFINITI (2013) 1a (90 cm) | 2b
12
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Annika Lehtmets
SITSIILIA (2012)
Viru Ratsu Helene Proover SITSIILIA (2012) 2b
13
Treener(id):
Annika Ojaste
OBORA`S GRACIA (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK OBORA`S GRACIA (2007) 2a | 5 | 7
14
Treener(id):
Birgit Säinas
WHITE WIDOW (2011)
Vändra RSK WHITE WIDOW (2011) 1b (90 cm)
15
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Brit Bergmann
MONTON (2008)
Pärna RSK Kristiina Pähn MONTON (2008) 2a | 5
16
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Britt Getter Astover
MAHDI F (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MAHDI F (2008, SP) 1a (80 cm) | 1a (90 cm)
17
Treener(id):
Camille Mahoni
ORLYMEJA (2007)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov ORLYMEJA (2007) 4 (135 cm) | 6 | X
18
Carol Sanderkoff
JOYCE (2012, VP)
Suuresti RSK Aive Mihkelson, Kaie Aamisepp JOYCE (2012, VP) 1a (80 cm) | 1a (90 cm)
19
Treener(id):
Catlin Vatsel
BEAUTY STAR K Z (2012)
RK Ruila Tall BEAUTY STAR K Z (2012) 2b | 3
20
Treener(id):
Christine Grete Rüütalu
REMY MARTIN (2008, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov REMY MARTIN (2008, SP) 1a (80 cm)
21
Treener(id):
Christine Grete Rüütalu
KILLER-SAN (2013)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov KILLER-SAN (2013) 1a (80 cm)
22
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Ebbe Liisa Sõnajalg
EXTREME (2013)
RSK KRT EXTREME (2013) 2b | 3
23
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Ebbe Liisa Sõnajalg
ILORD (2013)
RSK KRT ILORD (2013) 2b | 3
24
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Ebbe Liisa Sõnajalg
ZINZINO (2012)
RSK KRT ZINZINO (2012) 4 (125 cm)
25
Treener(id):
Eeva Helga Kupits
WESTERN (2001)
Saaremaa RSK WESTERN (2001) 1a (90 cm) | 2b
26
Treener(id):
Egle Palm
JUTA (2006)
RK Ruila Tall Monica Pärno JUTA (2006) 4 (125 cm) | 8
27
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Elena Aru
AMELIE T.B. (2005)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn AMELIE T.B. (2005) 5
28
Eliise Rannula
FILIPETTI (2004, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova FILIPETTI (2004, SP) 1a (80 cm)
29
Eliise Rannula
BAILEY`S (2005)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova BAILEY`S (2005) 1a (80 cm)
30
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Elina Lebedeva
TERMINAATOR (2000, SP)
Monica Pärno TERMINAATOR (2000, SP) 1a (90 cm)
31
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Alonen
PFEER (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK PFEER (2012) 2b
32
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Käbin
WEST PARK-S (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi WEST PARK-S (2012) 1a (90 cm) | 2b
33
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Mägi
SONADORA (2009)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov SONADORA (2009) 1a (90 cm) | 2b | 7
34
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Palm
ALVAR (2013, SP)
ALVAR (2013, SP) 1a (80 cm)
35
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Elise Lott
GAMEELIA (2014)
GAMEELIA (2014) 1a (80 cm)
36
Treener(id):
Elizabeth Põder
PICCOLINA (2006)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov PICCOLINA (2006) 3 | 4 (125 cm) | 8
37
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Emili-Loore Vabaoja
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno, Kaie Aamisepp RAVEN (2008) 2b | 7
38
Treener(id):
Emilia Alonen
PROGGE (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK PROGGE (2011) 2b | 3
39
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Erik Aedviir
HARUKI CRT (2013)
Tondi RSK HARUKI CRT (2013) 2b
40
Treener(id):
Erik Tuimann
LAGARTO (2013)
Tallinna RSK LAGARTO (2013) 1b (90 cm) | 2a
41
Treener(id):
Erik Tuimann
CESJA (2006)
Tallinna RSK CESJA (2006) 2a | 5 | 7
42
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Evely Auger
VIGON (2013)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno VIGON (2013) 2a | 5
43
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Grete Laasnurm
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur TOONIK (2000, SP) 1a (80 cm)
44
Treener(id):
Grete-Brit Kuusik
BRIDNEY (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK BRIDNEY (2006) 5 | 7
45
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
COSIDOS VICTORY (2010)
RK Ruila Tall COSIDOS VICTORY (2010) 4 (125 cm) | 4 (135 cm) | 6
46
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
TRAFFIC (2007)
RK Ruila Tall TRAFFIC (2007) 4 (135 cm) | 6
47
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
QUEENSLAND (2010)
RK Ruila Tall QUEENSLAND (2010) 4 (135 cm) | 6 | X
48
Treener(id):
Hanna Brigitta Heinlaid
LANDORA (2011)
Märjamaa SK LANDORA (2011) 2a | 3 | 5
49
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna Kristin Ojaveer
FELLIER (2010)
Tondi RSK FELLIER (2010) 2b | 7
50
Treener(id):
Hanna-Britta Parik
MOORION (2003)
Viljandimaa RSK MOORION (2003) 3 | 4 (125 cm)
51
Treener(id):
Hanna-Liis Joala
KAMARINO (2011)
Tallinna RSK KAMARINO (2011) 2a | 5
52
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno RAVEN (2008) 3 | 8
53
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
DONNA-PAOLA (2008)
ESHKS DONNA-PAOLA (2008) 4 (135 cm) | 6 | X
54
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
STANNUS (2008)
ESHKS STANNUS (2008) 4 (135 cm) | 6
55
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Heiki Vatsel
COLUMBO (2008)
RSK KRT COLUMBO (2008) 4 (135 cm) | 6
56
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Heiki Vatsel
ILAYZA (2008)
RSK KRT ILAYZA (2008) 6 | X
57
Treener(id):
Hele Helstein
WILANDRA (2010)
Tartumaa RSK Heiki Vatsel WILANDRA (2010) 1b (90 cm) | 2a
58
Treener(id):
Helen-Britt Liidemann
CATANA VAN'T STEENPUTJE (2002)
RK Ruila Tall Riina Pill, Rein Pill CATANA VAN'T STEENPUTJE (2002) 6 | X
59
Treener(id):
Helena Ringo
KAID (2010)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets, Rein Pill KAID (2010) 1a (90 cm)
60
Treener(id):
Helene Marie Rägo
CON QUICK (2008)
Tartumaa RSK CON QUICK (2008) 4 (135 cm) | 6 | X
61
Treener(id):
Hetti Ellen Puhm
CATINKA (2010)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve CATINKA (2010) 7 | 8
62
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Indrek Lootus
KEEP SMILING (2009)
ESHKS KEEP SMILING (2009) 3 | 4 (125 cm)
63
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Iris Mill
FRUTY (2010, SP)
ESHKS FRUTY (2010, SP) 1a (80 cm)
64
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
ROYAL BUTTERFLY (2013)
Saare RK ROYAL BUTTERFLY (2013) 2b | 3 | 7
65
Jekaterina Oleinik
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver GLAMOUR (2006, SP) 1a (80 cm)
66
Treener(id):
Jessica Mölder
NACHO 19 RJT (2011, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi NACHO 19 RJT (2011, SP) 1a (90 cm) | 2b
67
Treener(id):
Johanna Brigite Verro
DEXTER (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve DEXTER (2008) 4 (125 cm)
68
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Johanna Jürisson
DONNA VON BUCHMATT (2002)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn DONNA VON BUCHMATT (2002) 1a (90 cm)
69
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Johanna Jürisson
COOKIE (2008)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn COOKIE (2008) 2b
70
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Johanna Krippel
REMII (2013)
Viru Ratsu Ivo Ots REMII (2013) 1a (80 cm)
71
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Johanna Krippel
DONNETTE (2004)
Viru Ratsu Ivo Ots DONNETTE (2004) 1a (90 cm) | 2b
72
Treener(id):
Joonatan Mäggi
SYBERIA (2008)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov SYBERIA (2008) 1a (90 cm) | 2b | 7
73
Treener(id):
Kadi Kokla
BELLE CHARMANTE (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK Pille Elson BELLE CHARMANTE (2010) 1b (90 cm) | 5
74
Treener(id):
Karin Peks
PANCHITA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg PANCHITA (2006) 5 | 7
75
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Karmen Mill
FAKIIR (2006)
Tondi RSK FAKIIR (2006) 1a (90 cm) | 2b
76
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Karmen Sule
ICEDREAM VD HEFFINCK (2008)
Tondi RSK ICEDREAM VD HEFFINCK (2008) 1a (90 cm) | 2b
77
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
OBORA`S JEUNESSE (2009)
ESHKS OBORA`S JEUNESSE (2009) 4 (125 cm)
78
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
COOLMAN (2007)
ESHKS COOLMAN (2007) 4 (125 cm)
79
Treener(id):
Karolin Jaani
LORD FONTAINE (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi LORD FONTAINE (2008) 3 | 4 (125 cm)
80
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma
CAVALIER (2010)
Vändra RSK CAVALIER (2010) 3 | 4 (125 cm)
81
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Kati-Helen Peegel
B CICERON (2011)
RSK Simon Andres Treve B CICERON (2011) 2a | 5 | 7
82
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Katrin Ottas
BRADLEY (1999)
RSK Simon BRADLEY (1999) 1b (90 cm)
83
Kerli Raudmägi
RAFIK (2012, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Kaie Aamisepp, Aive Mihkelson RAFIK (2012, SP) 1a (80 cm)
84
Treener(id):
Kerli Saar
LASSE (2005)
Pärnumaa RSK LASSE (2005) 1b (80 cm)
85
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kert Joandi
FIRENZE (2008)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno FIRENZE (2008) 3 | 4 (125 cm)
86
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
QUOTE (2007)
RK Ruila Tall QUOTE (2007) 4 (135 cm) | 6
87
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
TOSCANA (2005)
RK Ruila Tall TOSCANA (2005) 4 (135 cm) | 6 | X
88
Treener(id):
Kertu Reimann
PINCERTON (2006)
Märjamaa SK Margit Mägi PINCERTON (2006) 2b
89
Treener(id):
Killu Saagpakk
DOOMOHR (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK DOOMOHR (2008) 5 | 7
90
Treener(id):
Kirke Ilves
ZAHRAZAD (2013)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter ZAHRAZAD (2013) 1a (80 cm) | 1a (90 cm)
91
Treener(id):
Kirte Kaileen Pärila
SALSA (2008, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter SALSA (2008, SP) 1a (80 cm) | 1a (90 cm)
92
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Kristi-Maria Tüvi
PRECIOSA (2010)
RSK Simon Monica Pärno PRECIOSA (2010) 2b | 3
93
Treener(id):
Kristiin Jaanimets
AADOLF (2013)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson AADOLF (2013) 1b (90 cm)
94
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristina Lätti
FULINDE D.V. (2010)
Tondi RSK FULINDE D.V. (2010) 1b (80 cm) | 1b (90 cm)
95
Treener(id):
Kristina Pahk
ZAYRON (2009)
Tallinna RSK Monica Pärno ZAYRON (2009) 1b (90 cm)
96
Treener(id):
Kärt Kaseorg
A CARTE D´OR (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann A CARTE D´OR (2010) 2a | 5
97
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kätlin Kirik
BANDERAS B (2006)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus BANDERAS B (2006) 2b | 5
98
Treener(id):
Kätlin Mardo
BERRA (2011)
Tallinna RSK Kaidi Lunter BERRA (2011) 2a | 5
99
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kätrin Kristelle Nõmm
TORMIS (2000, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur TORMIS (2000, VP) 1a (80 cm)
100
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Laura Neemlaid
SIR SIRIUS (2004)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn SIR SIRIUS (2004) 1a (80 cm) | 1a (90 cm)
101
Treener(id):
Laura Pedjak
DOLCE VITA (2008)
Liivimaa RK Tiit Kivisild DOLCE VITA (2008) 7
102
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Laura-Martiina Mäeorg
SACRAMENTO (2004)
Tondi RSK SACRAMENTO (2004) 1b (90 cm) | 5
103
Leelo Mikk
MONALISA (2011)
SA Tallinna RK Jekaterina Soiver, Pille Elson MONALISA (2011) 1a (80 cm)
104
Treener(id):
Liina Kasemaa
SUSI (2009)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson SUSI (2009) 1b (90 cm)
105
Treener(id):
Liina Käis
APLAUS (2011)
Tallinna RSK Kaidi Lunter APLAUS (2011) 5
106
Treener(id):
Liis Kabral
WANNABE (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK WANNABE (2009) 3 | 4 (125 cm)
107
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Liis Šavlin
VÄNTVIGUR (2007)
Kohila RSK Raul Kauna VÄNTVIGUR (2007) 1b (80 cm) | 1b (90 cm)
108
Treener(id):
Liis-Marii Kõluvere
KAMARINO (2011)
Tallinna RSK KAMARINO (2011) 3
109
Treener(id):
Liisa Järsk
BELLE CHARMANTE (2010)
RK Ruila Tall Pille Elson, Margit Mägi BELLE CHARMANTE (2010) 1b (80 cm)
110
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Liisi Laanet
LUKRECIJA (2006)
RSK KRT Andres Treve LUKRECIJA (2006) 5
111
Treener(id):
Lisanna Lepmets
DIM SUM (2008)
Märjamaa SK DIM SUM (2008) 1a (90 cm) | 2b
112
Treener(id):
Loora Viljasaar
POKARDI (2011)
Tartu Kalevi RK POKARDI (2011) 2b | 3 | 7
113
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
DONNA (2008)
Tondi RSK DONNA (2008) 6 | X
114
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
BANDERAS B (2006)
Tondi RSK BANDERAS B (2006) 6
115
Treener(id):
Maarja-Liisa Nõmm
ROMOS CELINE (2008)
Audruranna RSK Andres Treve ROMOS CELINE (2008) 5
116
Treener(id):
Mailis Timmi
AMOR KARENA (2009)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson AMOR KARENA (2009) 2a | 5
117
Treener(id):
Margit Lindre
UZZI (2005)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel UZZI (2005) 2a | 5
118
Treener(id):
Marie Adele Abel
ROLEX (2007)
Saaremaa RSK ROLEX (2007) 1a (90 cm) | 2b
119
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Marie-Helene Sarapuu
SMIRNOFF (2008)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver SMIRNOFF (2008) 2b
120
Treener(id):
Mariette Mardo
BERRA (2011)
Tallinna RSK Kaidi Lunter BERRA (2011) 1a (90 cm) | 7
121
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Marika Einstein
ALŽIIR (2004)
Viru Ratsu Ivo Ots, Pille Elson ALŽIIR (2004) 1b (90 cm) | 5
122
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Kangur
AL PACINO (2012)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus AL PACINO (2012) 2b | 7
123
Treener(id):
Marje Salumets
EMILY (2009)
RK Ruila Tall Rein Pill EMILY (2009) 2a | 5
124
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Marko Reinman
FRANCO (2002)
Viru Ratsu FRANCO (2002) 1b (80 cm) | 2b | 5
125
Treener(id):
Marlene Makarov
EMORA (2009)
Audruranna RSK EMORA (2009) 3 | 4 (125 cm)
126
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Marta Juhkami
OBORA'S DEMI (2009)
Tondi RSK OBORA'S DEMI (2009) 2b
127
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Merle Tamm
MORLY (2013, SP)
Jakoch RSK MORLY (2013, SP) 1b (90 cm)
128
Mia Mai Laisaar
MONALISA (2011)
SA Tallinna RK Jekaterina Soiver, Pille Elson MONALISA (2011) 1a (80 cm)
129
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Mihkel Ait
EMPEROR (2012)
Saare RK EMPEROR (2012) 2b | 3 | 7
130
Treener(id):
Mirell Luts
E (2009)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann E (2009) 2b | 3 | 7 | 8
131
Treener(id):
Monika Sehver
POKEMON (2004)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson POKEMON (2004) 1b (90 cm)
132
Treener(id):
Monika Varter
HILFIGER (2009)
SA Tallinna RK HILFIGER (2009) 2b
133
Treener(id):
Nicole Vinnikova
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid GLAMOUR (2006, SP) 1a (80 cm)
134
Treener(id):
Olga Russovitš
ELIUMI (2005)
Tallinna RSK ELIUMI (2005) 2b | 7
135
Treener(id):
Oskar Eivak
BAILEY`S (2005)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov BAILEY`S (2005) 1a (80 cm)
136
Treener(id):
Oskar Eivak
CALANTS (2008)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov CALANTS (2008) 1a (90 cm)
137
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
JAY-Z BEE (2012)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann JAY-Z BEE (2012) 3 | 4 (125 cm)
138
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
PING PONG V (2012)
Tondi RSK PING PONG V (2012) 4 (125 cm)
139
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
RENESSIN (2007)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann RENESSIN (2007) 4 (135 cm) | 6 | X
140
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
CAESAR (2009)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann CAESAR (2009) 4 (135 cm) | 6
141
Treener(id):
Paula-Rebeca Pakkanen
REMY MARTIN (2008, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid REMY MARTIN (2008, SP) 1a (80 cm)
142
Treener(id):
Pille Elson
DIXON (2008)
Tallinna RSK DIXON (2008) 4 (125 cm) | 8
143
Treener(id):
Pille-Riin Pärn
LASSE (2005)
Pärnumaa RSK Riin Ingre Saare LASSE (2005) 1b (90 cm)
144
Treener(id):
Pille-Riin Pärn
PICIKATA (2013)
Pärnumaa RSK Riin Ingre Saare PICIKATA (2013) 1b (90 cm)
145
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id):
Pilleriin Jaanus
TRISTAN J (2011, SP)
Massu RK Ann Meriste White TRISTAN J (2011, SP) 2b
146
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
CALANDA DE LAUBRY Z (2013)
Viru Ratsu CALANDA DE LAUBRY Z (2013) 2b | 3
147
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
MUST DE LISON (2012)
Viru Ratsu MUST DE LISON (2012) 3 | 4 (125 cm)
148
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
JOIE DE MA VIE (2009)
Viru Ratsu JOIE DE MA VIE (2009) 4 (125 cm) | 4 (135 cm)
149
Treener(id):
Priit Perna
HERMELA (2008)
Tartu Ratsakool Hanno Ellermann HERMELA (2008) 5 | 7
150
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Raili Kaasik
THERMOT (2004)
RSK Simon THERMOT (2004) 1b (80 cm) | 1b (90 cm)
151
Treener(id):
Rainer Hõim
ODIN (2007)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann ODIN (2007) 4 (135 cm) | 6 | X
152
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Reelika Lipp
LIMONA (2009)
Viru Ratsu LIMONA (2009) 2a | 5 | 7
153
Treener(id):
Rene Karus
COLA (2009)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter COLA (2009) 1a (90 cm)
154
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Retty Liidemann
SICCO 7 (2006)
RSK KRT Rein Pill SICCO 7 (2006) 1b (90 cm)
155
Treener(id):
Riho Viik
OBERON (2009)
Vändra RSK OBERON (2009) 2a | 5
156
Treener(id):
Riho Viik
HARMONY (2012)
Vändra RSK HARMONY (2012) 2a | 5
157
Treener(id):
Riinu Rahuoja
BARON ABRUKA (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK Pille Elson BARON ABRUKA (2010) 2a | 5
158
Roos Marie Laak
LA VAWETTA (2007)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova LA VAWETTA (2007) 1a (90 cm) | 2b
159
Treener(id):
Stefani Sabrodin
PEPERONI (2006)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann PEPERONI (2006) 4 (125 cm)
160
Treener(id):
Stefani Sabrodin
ZITACO M (2004)
Tartu Kalevi RK Hanno Ellermann ZITACO M (2004) 4 (135 cm) | 6 | X
161
Treener(id):
Stella Brett Mesila
GIDION B (2011)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel GIDION B (2011) 2b
162
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004) 4 (135 cm) | 6 | X
163
Treener(id):
Tarmo Kutsar
BEL CANTO N (2014)
Tallinna RSK BEL CANTO N (2014) 2b
164
Treener(id):
Tarmo Kutsar
NATREJU (2012)
Tallinna RSK NATREJU (2012) 4 (125 cm)
165
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
EXKILLER (2010)
RK Ruila Tall EXKILLER (2010) 6 | X
166
Treener(id):
Tiiu Saarniit
KENT LAKES (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK KENT LAKES (2010) 1b (90 cm)
167
Treener(id):
Ursula Pajumäe
FINNI (2012)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter FINNI (2012) 1a (80 cm) | 1a (90 cm)
168
Treener(id):
Urve Aavik
CHARLY (2011)
Tallinna RSK CHARLY (2011) 2a | 5
169
Treener(id):
Vanessa Mälberg
PEPERONI (2006)
Tartu Kalevi RK PEPERONI (2006) 5
170
Treener(id):
Vanessa Poolgas
DARK KNIGHT (2008)
RK El Awrah ET DARK KNIGHT (2008) 2b
171
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Ville Paloheimo (FIN)
LOCRI
LOCRI 3 | 4 (125 cm)
172
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Älis-Sille Hein
VEDETTE B (2002)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno VEDETTE B (2002) 2a | 3 | 5
Taustatööd