Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 51
Starte: 66
Ära jäänud starte: 1
Võistlejaid: 44
Hobuseid: 43

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Aksel Tammann (2004)
VOORE RIVEL (2012)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets VOORE RIVEL (2012) 2
2
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Ann Mari Anupõld
CARIAD LAWREN (2014)
EHS CARIAD LAWREN (2014) 5 (NH4 (4a hobused))
3
Treener(id): Katrin Tinno
Anna-Elizabeth Vetemaa (2005)
OUNCE OF GOLD (2003)
Audruranna RSK Katrin Tinno OUNCE OF GOLD (2003) 1
4
Treener(id):
Annabel Sohlu (2008)
MORTIMER (1998, SP)
Audruranna RSK MORTIMER (1998, SP) 1 | 2
5
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Berit Pihlak (2006)
CHICOLO (2012, VP)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa CHICOLO (2012, VP) 2 | 6
6
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Birgit Nurmik
PEPPERONE (2011)
Tondi RSK PEPPERONE (2011) 7
7
Treener(id): Katrin Tinno
Catlyn Lepman (2001)
HUCKLEBERRY HENNA (2008, SP)
Audruranna RSK Katrin Tinno HUCKLEBERRY HENNA (2008, SP) 3
8
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Dianne Mii Raag (2011)
COAD HILL HAPPY (2011, SP)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa COAD HILL HAPPY (2011, SP) 1
9
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Dina Ellermann
COINTREAU (2003, SP)
Tondi RSK COINTREAU (2003, SP) 3
10
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Eliis Pääsuke
SHOWMAN (2010)
Niitvälja RSK Alla Gladõševa SHOWMAN (2010) 3 | 7
11
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Emeli Pikner (2004)
TEBIITHA (2012, SP)
Saare RK TEBIITHA (2012, SP) 2
12
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Emeli Pikner (2004)
MON TER (2012, SP)
Saare RK MON TER (2012, SP) 2 | 6
13
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Emma Tuvi (2006)
COINTREAU (2003, SP)
Tallinna RSK Alla Gladõševa COINTREAU (2003, SP) 2
14
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Fausta Mäe
ACHTUNG (2012)
EHS ACHTUNG (2012) 3 | 4
15
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Fausta Mäe
CONTE CASSIDY (2013)
EHS CONTE CASSIDY (2013) 3 | 4
16
Treener(id): Vilve Tammearu, Janely Saar
Greete Kalmus (2005)
PERLON (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK Vilve Tammearu, Janely Saar PERLON (2007) 2
17
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Grete Laasnurm (2006)
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur TOONIK (2000, SP) 2
18
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Helena Kaal (2001)
COAD HILL HAPPY (2011, SP)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa COAD HILL HAPPY (2011, SP) 7
19
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Jekaterina Belova (1999)
FERRARI (2006)
Kurtna RK Reet Kerro FERRARI (2006) 7 | 9
20
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Kaie Kallus
LORD LEO (2012)
Saare RK LORD LEO (2012) 3
21
Treener(id):
Kaisa Kajo
AMURAAŽ OX (2010)
RK El Awrah ET AMURAAŽ OX (2010) 4 | 7
22
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Karin Peks
CUMBERRA (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg CUMBERRA (2012) 4
23
Treener(id): Ellen Vatsel
Karmen Kriis (2005)
WILLIAM (2005, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Ellen Vatsel WILLIAM (2005, VP) 2
24
Karolin Gustavson (2006)
HUCKLEBERRY HENNA (2008, SP)
Audruranna RSK Merlin Gustavson, Katrin Tinno HUCKLEBERRY HENNA (2008, SP) 1
25
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Birgit Nurmik
Kati Moses
DESIREE (2011)
RSK KRT Birgit Nurmik DESIREE (2011) 3
26
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Katrin Tinno
DON BORDEAUX (2012)
Audruranna RSK Alla Gladõševa DON BORDEAUX (2012) 5 (NH6 (6a hobused))
27
Klubi:
Treener(id): Ellen Vatsel
Keete-Lumina Tali (2003)
VOORE RUFUS (2006, SP)
Ellen Vatsel VOORE RUFUS (2006, SP) 6
28
Treener(id): Ellen Vatsel
Kertu Närep (2007)
SINILIND (2008, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Ellen Vatsel SINILIND (2008, VP) 2
29
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kirsika Neimla
EUFOORIA (2012)
Viru Ratsu EUFOORIA (2012) 4 | 8
30
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kaie Kangur
Kregory Kikkas (2007)
MANNY (2010, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Kaie Kangur MANNY (2010, VP<130) 2
31
Treener(id):
Kristin Pangsepp
SANTA ANITA OX (2011, SP)
RK Ruila Tall SANTA ANITA OX (2011, SP) 4
32
Treener(id):
Kristin Pangsepp
JB ENCHANTER (2005)
RK Ruila Tall JB ENCHANTER (2005) 4
33
Treener(id): Ellen Vatsel
Kätlin Nõgu (1999)
LILY (2008)
Niitvälja RSK Ellen Vatsel LILY (2008) 7 | 9
34
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Liis Ira
QUERIDO (2013)
ESHKS QUERIDO (2013) 5 (NH5 (5a hobused))
35
Treener(id): Katrin Tinno
Liisa Kabur (2005)
RAMINGO (2011, SP)
Audruranna RSK Katrin Tinno RAMINGO (2011, SP) 1 | 2
36
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Maili Nuuma-Õunap
GYOLIETA (2011)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets GYOLIETA (2011) 3
37
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Malle Aava
RAAL (2010)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets RAAL (2010) 4 | 8
38
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Maria Chulets
DA SHARO (2013)
RSK KRT Reet Kerro DA SHARO (2013) 5 (NH5 (5a hobused))
39
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Maria Mägi (2007)
RAIGO (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann RAIGO (2008, SP) 6 | 8
40
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Marii-Heleen Raidmets
TEN (2014)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets TEN (2014) 4
41
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Marii-Heleen Raidmets
GYOLIETA (2011)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets GYOLIETA (2011) 3
42
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Marii-Heleen Raidmets
VOORE RIVEL (2012)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets VOORE RIVEL (2012) 8
43
Treener(id): Ellen Vatsel
Melissa Meigas (2005)
WILLIAM (2005, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Ellen Vatsel WILLIAM (2005, VP) 2
44
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Merit Milter
FERNANDO VON SEEDER (2012)
ESHKS FERNANDO VON SEEDER (2012) 3
45
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Merit Milter
EDWARD I VON SEEDER (2014)
ESHKS EDWARD I VON SEEDER (2014) 5 (NH4 (4a hobused))
46
Klubi:
Treener(id): Ellen Vatsel
Nicole Elisabeth Aleksandra Reinikka (2006)
VOORE RUFUS (2006, SP)
Ellen Vatsel VOORE RUFUS (2006, SP) 2
47
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Ralf Ellermann (2005)
MANNY (2010, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann MANNY (2010, VP<130) 1 | 2
48
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Reelika Ormus (2004)
MOONA (2010, SP)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets MOONA (2010, SP) 2
49
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Riin Ingre Saare
PORTLAND (2013)
Pärnumaa RSK Krista Raidmets PORTLAND (2013) 7 | 8
50
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Riin Ingre Saare
ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK Krista Raidmets ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008) 7 | 9
51
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Tiiu Lind
LEGEND (1997)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets LEGEND (1997) 3