Masterlist
Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune 30.09.2017 01.10.2017
1 Age Adamson (2002) RSK Simon Merle Annusver MISTER MONS (2012, VP) 8 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 10 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 14
2 Anett Pajur (2001) Tondi RSK GENESIS (2011, SP) 9 (90 cm (tk>130)) | 11 (95 cm (tk>130)) | 15 (95 cm)
3 Anna Schneider (2003) Tondi RSK Sirje Argus ONLY (2012, SP) 8 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 10 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 14
4 Anni Kaljund RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve PÕNTS (2011, VP<130) 9 (80 cm (tk<130)) | 11 (85 cm (tk<130)) | 15 (85 cm)
5 Anželika Maasik RSK KRT CHICOLO (2012, VP) 2 | 4 | 12
6 Carmen Melts (2002) Vändra RSK MC GOOD BOY (2013, SP) 7 (70 cm (tk>130))
7 Carmen Melts (2002) Vändra RSK MC LAREN (2013, VP) 7 (70 cm (tk>130))
8 Carolyn Kokk (2001) RSK Simon Merle Annusver MON ART (2013, SP) 7 (70 cm (tk>130))
9 Catlyn Lepman (2001) Niitvälja RSK Katrin Tinno, Alla Gladõševa RAMINGO (2011, SP) 3 | 5 | 13
10 Catriin Kolbak (2002) RSK Simon Merle Annusver VIKKEL (2013, SP) 7 (70 cm (tk>130))
11 Dina Ellermann Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa MC MORGAN J (2013, SP) 1
12 Dina Ellermann Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa JERRY RED VON SEEDER (2013) 6
13 Eleanora Aunap (2003) Tartumaa RSK Triin Vahimets, Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva LARA (2012, VP) 2 | 4 | 12 8 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 10 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 14
14 Emeli Pikner (2004) Saare Ratsakeskus MON TER (2012, SP) 8 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 10 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 14
15 Emma-Elisa Randväli (2006) Tondi RSK Sirje Argus OLYMPIA (2012, VP) 7 (70 cm (tk>130))
16 Emma-Elisa Randväli (2006) Tondi RSK Sirje Argus MY (2013, VP<130) 7 (60 cm (tk<130))
17 Enel Lauter (2003) Pärnumaa RSK VIKTOORIA (2012, VP<130) 7 (60 cm (tk<130))
18 Eva Oberschneider Eesti Sporthobuste Kasvatajate Selts MAN IN SUN (2013, SP) 7 (70 cm (tk>130))
19 Fey Piir (1996) RSK KRT IMAGINE ME (2013, SP) 1
20 Fey Piir (1996) RSK KRT MONTANA (2013, SP) 1
21 Fey Piir (1996) RSK KRT MONACO J (2013, SP) 1
22 Hanna Janet Oja (1999) Kohila RSK TRON (2013, SP) 1 7 (70 cm (tk>130))
23 Helena Kaal (2001) Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa COAD HILL HAPPY (2011, SP) 3 | 5 | 13
24 Jaagup Kallas Saare Ratsakeskus BURBERRY (2012, SP) 8 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 10 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 14
25 Kaia Loviisa Kink (1999) Tondi RSK HORTON (2013, SP) 7 (70 cm (tk>130))
26 Kaia Loviisa Kink (1999) Tondi RSK LUPINENHOFS GOLDEN PHÖNIX (2013, SP) 7 (70 cm (tk>130))
27 Kaia Loviisa Kink (1999) Tondi RSK MÄNDY (2013, VP) 7 (70 cm (tk>130))
28 Katrin Tinno Niitvälja RSK Alla Gladõševa DON BORDEAUX (2012) 6
29 Kerttu Kutsar (1997) Märjamaa SK FANTA (2012, VP) 2 | 4 | 12 8 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 10 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 14
30 Kärt Kingisepp (2001) Tondi RSK Sirje Argus CESSIKA (2010, SP) 9 (90 cm (tk>130)) | 11 (95 cm (tk>130)) | 15 (95 cm)
31 Laurel Leisna (2003) Niitvälja RSK EVRIK (2012, VP) 2 | 4 | 12
32 Liisa Lehtmets (2002) RSK Simon Merle Annusver MC HERA J (2013, VP<130) 7 (60 cm (tk<130))
33 Lissy-Ann Tilk (2003) SA Tallinna Ratsaspordikool VÄLE II (2011, VP) 9 (90 cm (tk>130)) | 11 (95 cm (tk>130)) | 15 (95 cm)
34 Luise Lotta Sarv (2004) Tondi RSK RAFF (2013, SP) 1 7 (70 cm (tk>130))
35 Luise Vevers (2001) Saare Ratsakeskus TEBIITHA (2012, SP) 2 | 4 | 12 8 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 10 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 14
36 Maarja Malm (2003) MTÜ Viru Ratsu Kadri Kullerkupp ALBUS (2013, SP) 1
37 Maarja Martinson Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann JESSY (2013, SP) 7 (70 cm (tk>130))
38 Margit Mägi RK Ruila Tall MONACO J (2013, SP) 7 (70 cm (tk>130))
39 Margit Mägi RK Ruila Tall MONTANA (2013, SP) 7 (70 cm (tk>130))
40 Mariann-Krõõt Mätas (1997) Pärnumaa RSK KARMA (2013, SP) 7 (70 cm (tk>130))
41 Marii-Heleen Raidmets (1996) Audruranna RSK VOORE RIVEL (2012, SP) 2 | 4 | 12 8 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 10 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 14
42 Marii-Heleen Raidmets (1996) Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets PIN ROCK'S POPPIUS (2011, SP) 3 | 5 | 13
43 Marili Põldma (2000) Avante MTÜ Kadri Kullerkupp MC GREGOR J (2012, SP) 2 | 4 | 12
44 Marilin Sein Pärnumaa RSK VESTA-LINNE (2012, SP) 8 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 10 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 14
45 Marta Ellermaa (2005) RSK Simon Merle Annusver TIARA (2012, VP) 8 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 10 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 14
46 Merilin Raamat (2003) RK El Awrah Endurance Team Aive Mihkelson MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, SP) 8 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 10 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 14
47 Mia-Marleen Lanno (2005) Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Birgit Nurmik TAGLAS (2011, VP) 9 (90 cm (tk>130)) | 11 (95 cm (tk>130)) | 15 (95 cm)
48 Miia Tooming (2004) Tondi RSK Ellen Vatsel VEENUS (2011, SP) 3 | 5 | 13
49 Minna Veedler Eesti Sporthobuste Kasvatajate Selts WIND-BLOWN SUE (2011, SP) 8 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 10 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 14
50 Nora Kurik (1999) RSK Simon MAHMED (2011, SP) 9 (90 cm (tk>130)) | 11 (95 cm (tk>130)) | 15 (95 cm)
51 Nora Moosar (2007) Tondi RSK MORLY (2013, SP) 7 (70 cm (tk>130))
52 Riin Suuster (2003) Saare Ratsakeskus VALLI (2011, VP) 8 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 10 (80 cm (tk>130)) | 14
53 Sandra Hints Eesti Sporthobuste Kasvatajate Selts THUNDERBIRD (2011, VP) 9 (90 cm (tk>130)) | 11 (95 cm (tk>130)) | 15 (95 cm)
54 Tiia Gorbatšuk Vändra RSK MIDNIGHT MAGIC (2013, SP) 1
Võistluspaare:
54
Starte:
91
Ära jäänud starte:
0
Võistlejaid:
45
Hobuseid:
52