Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 152
Starte: 241
Ära jäänud starte: 1
Võistlejaid: 96
Hobuseid: 137
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 13.05.17, laupäev: 241

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Adeele Tafenau
DIAMANT'S GIRL Z (2009)
Pärna RSK DIAMANT'S GIRL Z (2009) 3 | 5
2
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk
FAIRY PRINCESS (2009)
Nõo RK FAIRY PRINCESS (2009) 2a | 3
3
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk
SILVER BOY (2011)
Nõo RK SILVER BOY (2011) 2b | 3
4
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk
PICCOLINA (2006)
Nõo RK PICCOLINA (2006) 3 | 5
5
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk
COSTNER (2010)
Nõo RK COSTNER (2010) 5
6
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Anette Leppik
PRINZ (2010)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson PRINZ (2010) 2a
7
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Anette Leppik
SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007) 3 | 5
8
Treener(id):
Angelika Tammik
PAREENA (2006)
Audruranna RSK PAREENA (2006) 2a
9
Treener(id):
Anna Volkmann
PIAF (2003)
Audruranna RSK PIAF (2003) 1b
10
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Annabel Põder
CLINNUS (2007)
Tondi RSK CLINNUS (2007) 3 | 4
11
Treener(id):
Anni Maisla
ORPHEUS (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK ORPHEUS (2007) 2a
12
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Annie Saavan
PAREENA (2006)
PAREENA (2006) 1a
13
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Annija Varna (LAT)
ACAPULKO
ACAPULKO 1a | 2a
14
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
TENOR (2009)
Nõo RK TENOR (2009) 3 | 4
15
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
SO EASY (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK SO EASY (2011) 3
16
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SOLEI SOLEI (2008) 4 | 5
17
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
LASCA 14 (2001)
Viljandimaa RSK LASCA 14 (2001) 4 | 6
18
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
STANNUS (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK STANNUS (2008) 5 | 6
19
Treener(id):
Brita Tuvi
HINDENBURG (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK HINDENBURG (2008) 4 | 6
20
Treener(id):
Camille Mahoni
ORLYMEJA (2007)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov ORLYMEJA (2007) 4 | 6
21
Carmen Melts
VIP (2008, SP)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk, Kertu Klettenberg VIP (2008, SP) 1a | 2a
22
Carmen Melts
WANESSA (2007, SP)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk, Kertu Klettenberg WANESSA (2007, SP) 1a | 2a
23
Treener(id):
Deily Aul
INFRA (2002)
Tartumaa RSK INFRA (2002) 1a | 2a
24
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Doris Akker
HERZOG VON LOMA (2012)
Kurtna RK HERZOG VON LOMA (2012) 2b
25
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Doris Mänd
ONE MAN SHOW (2005)
Pärna RSK ONE MAN SHOW (2005) 2a | 3
26
Treener(id):
Egle Palm
PILORENZ Z (2003)
RK Ruila Tall Monica Pärno PILORENZ Z (2003) 3
27
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Alonen
PROGGE (2011)
Nõo RK PROGGE (2011) 2a
28
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Emilia Alonen
MONALISA (2011)
Nõo RK MONALISA (2011) 1a
29
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Emilia Alonen
PROGGE (2011)
Nõo RK PROGGE (2011) 2a
30
Treener(id):
Georg Klettenberg
ANYDALE FOR PLEASURE (2000, SP)
RK Ruila Tall Kertu Klettenberg ANYDALE FOR PLEASURE (2000, SP) 1b
31
Treener(id):
Getter Hark
AREZZO (2003)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg AREZZO (2003) 2a
32
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
LENNOX (2012)
RK Ruila Tall LENNOX (2012) 2b
33
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
QUELLE (2011)
RK Ruila Tall QUELLE (2011) 2b | 3
34
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
CHOPIN (2011)
RK Ruila Tall CHOPIN (2011) 4 | 6
35
Treener(id):
Gunnar Klettenberg
SALOMON (2011)
RK Ruila Tall SALOMON (2011) 4
36
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Hanna-Britta Parik
MOORION (2003)
Nõo RK MOORION (2003) 2a
37
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno RAVEN (2008) 3 | 4
38
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
TWENTY- ONE (2007)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno TWENTY- ONE (2007) 6
39
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
SENTINEL (2013)
ESHKS SENTINEL (2013) 1c | 2a
40
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
Z GEISHA (2011)
ESHKS Z GEISHA (2011) 2b | 3
41
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
LAS VEGAS (2011)
ESHKS LAS VEGAS (2011) 3 | 4
42
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
HUGO V (2010)
ESHKS HUGO V (2010) 3 | 4
43
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
JACOBA STUD FUMOSA (2010)
ESHKS JACOBA STUD FUMOSA (2010) 6
44
Treener(id):
Helge Likker
CHARMILLY (2004)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk CHARMILLY (2004) 2a
45
Treener(id):
Inge Ausna
TANGO (2005)
Liivimaa RK TANGO (2005) 3 | 4
46
Treener(id):
Isabel Rebase
CAPE SUNSET (2010)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag CAPE SUNSET (2010) 3
47
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
GENETIC (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK GENETIC (2011) 1a | 2b
48
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
JOCKEY`S COLTON (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK JOCKEY`S COLTON (2012) 1c
49
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
CANDOUR ESQUI (2013)
Pärnumaa RSK CANDOUR ESQUI (2013) 1c
50
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
RUBIINA (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK RUBIINA (2008) 2a | 3
51
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
CHARLOTTE (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK CHARLOTTE (2011) 3 | 4
52
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
POP STAR (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK POP STAR (2010) 3
53
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
ALBERT (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK ALBERT (2007) 4 | 6
54
Treener(id):
Ivonne Isabel Ilves
GARFILDS (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK GARFILDS (2010) 1a | 2a
55
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Janek Zalite
QUINTENDER AVOS Z (2008)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite QUINTENDER AVOS Z (2008) 4
56
Treener(id):
Josiine Vekram
ELKUR (2006, SP)
Vändra RSK ELKUR (2006, SP) 2a | 3
57
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Kadri Eboldt
ALBANY (2011)
RSK Ruttar Riina Seder-Zalite ALBANY (2011) 1a | 2b
58
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kaia Loviisa Kink
ZEMFIIRA (2012)
Tondi RSK ZEMFIIRA (2012) 1c | 2b
59
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kaia Loviisa Kink
CAPRIOLAND (2000)
Tondi RSK CAPRIOLAND (2000) 2a | 3
60
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kaia Loviisa Kink
ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007)
Tondi RSK ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007) 2a | 3
61
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
PICASA (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK PICASA (2009) 2a | 3
62
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
OLYMPOS (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK OLYMPOS (2011) 3 | 4
63
Treener(id):
Karin Peks
CHELLA D`AMOUR (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK CHELLA D`AMOUR (2011) 2b | 3
64
Treener(id):
Karmen Tigas
PINA COLADA (2012)
Liivimaa RK Merike Markus PINA COLADA (2012) 1c | 2b
65
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma
U-DONNA (2001)
Vändra RSK U-DONNA (2001) 3
66
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma
CAVALIER (2010)
Vändra RSK CAVALIER (2010) 5 | 6
67
Treener(id):
Kayla Louisa Küttä
PIAF (2003)
Viljandimaa RSK PIAF (2003) 2a
68
Treener(id):
Kelli Laev
MASCALINO (2012)
Tartumaa RSK MASCALINO (2012) 1c | 2b
69
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Kerli Lõbus
PARKER (2010)
PARKER (2010) 1b
70
Treener(id):
Kersti Lillmaa
PARKER (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK PARKER (2010) 2a
71
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kert Joandi
FIRENZE (2008)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno FIRENZE (2008) 3 | 4
72
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
QUALITY PAUL (2012)
RK Ruila Tall QUALITY PAUL (2012) 1c | 2b
73
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
D.LADY (2008)
RK Ruila Tall D.LADY (2008) 4 | 6
74
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
FISINA G (2010)
RK Ruila Tall FISINA G (2010) 4 | 6
75
Treener(id):
Kertu Klettenberg
SAM (2010)
RK Ruila Tall SAM (2010) 4 | 6
76
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Kitija Kreišmane (LAT)
LINCOLNS
LINCOLNS 2b | 3
77
Treener(id):
Koit Peters
RAVELIIN (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK RAVELIIN (2007) 2a | 3
78
Treener(id):
Krista Kutsar
ARTI (1998)
Liivimaa RK Merike Markus ARTI (1998) 2a | 3
79
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Kristi Luha
CARLSON (2009)
ESHKS CARLSON (2009) 3 | 4
80
Treener(id):
Kristiina Tammeleht
PARUN (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Tiit Kivisild PARUN (2006) 2a | 3
81
Treener(id):
Kristiina Tammeleht
PRELAMEE (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Tiit Kivisild PRELAMEE (2006) 3
82
Treener(id):
Kristina Roots
SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005)
Liivimaa RK SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005) 2a | 3
83
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Kristina Zomera (LAT)
QUANTA COSTA 12
QUANTA COSTA 12 1b | 2a
84
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Kristjan Sinikas
IWAN S (2013)
RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas, Tiit Kivisild IWAN S (2013) 1c
85
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kärt Kaal
ANTROPOFF (2008)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite ANTROPOFF (2008) 3 | 4
86
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Laura-Jessika Liiv
PANSO (2001)
PANSO (2001) 2a | 3
87
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Laura-Liisa Sell
POLIITIKA (2006)
POLIITIKA (2006) 1a | 2a
88
Treener(id):
Lene Varula
ELTON (2001, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK ELTON (2001, SP) 1b
89
Treener(id):
Lene Varula
MOORION (2003)
Viljandimaa RSK MOORION (2003) 2a
90
Treener(id):
Lenna Buht
PATRIITS (2007)
Vändra RSK PATRIITS (2007) 1b | 2a
91
Treener(id):
Liis Kabral
ESPRESSO (2006)
Viljandimaa RSK ESPRESSO (2006) 2a | 3
92
Treener(id):
Maarja Paomees
COSTNER (2010)
RK El Awrah ET COSTNER (2010) 1a
93
Treener(id):
Mailis Timmi
AMOR KARENA (2009)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson AMOR KARENA (2009) 3
94
Treener(id):
Margareth Eikner
MADŽIL (2008)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov MADŽIL (2008) 3 | 5
95
Treener(id):
Margareth Eikner
CHICA CIRONE (2007)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov CHICA CIRONE (2007) 5 | 6
96
Treener(id):
Mari Maisla
RIO (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK RIO (2012) 1c
97
Treener(id):
Maria Tsyrulnikova
GASTONS (2009)
Liivimaa RK Merike Markus GASTONS (2009) 2a
98
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Mariaana Ilves
BONITA (2006)
Viru Ratsu BONITA (2006) 3 | 4
99
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Marii Tasane
PEPSICA (2007)
PEPSICA (2007) 1b
100
Treener(id):
Marin Varblane
PANDERA (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK PANDERA (2012) 1c | 2b
101
Treener(id):
Marin Varblane
PAXTER (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK PAXTER (2012) 2b
102
Treener(id):
Marin Varblane
PFEER (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK PFEER (2012) 2b
103
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Maris Kartau
EDISON (2011)
ESHKS EDISON (2011) 1a
104
Treener(id):
Marje Salumets
EMILY (2009)
RK Ruila Tall Rein Pill EMILY (2009) 1a
105
Treener(id):
Marko Toomla
PREMIA (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK PREMIA (2010) 1a | 2a
106
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Markuss Roberts Vasiļjevs (LAT)
MINKAKATINKA
MINKAKATINKA 1b
107
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Markuss Roberts Vasiļjevs (LAT)
FLAMENKO
FLAMENKO 1b | 2a
108
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Marta Juhkami
SPA (2004)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno SPA (2004) 3 | 5
109
Treener(id):
Marta Põldur
PFEER (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK PFEER (2012) 1c
110
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Meeli Räbin
PRINZ (2010)
Pärna RSK PRINZ (2010) 1a
111
Treener(id):
Melissa-Marion Amiel
CHARLENE (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK CHARLENE (2012) 2b | 3
112
Treener(id):
Melissa-Marion Amiel
B COOPER (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK B COOPER (2011) 3
113
Treener(id):
Melissa-Marion Amiel
PLATON (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK PLATON (2010) 3 | 4
114
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Merilin Palts
KISS IN VEGAS (2010)
RSK Ruttar Kristjan Sinikas, Tiit Kivisild KISS IN VEGAS (2010) 1a | 2a
115
Treener(id):
Merit Heinsaar
CALLEDIUS (2005)
Liivimaa RK CALLEDIUS (2005) 1b | 2a
116
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Merit Milter
FERNANDO VON SEEDER (2012)
ESHKS FERNANDO VON SEEDER (2012) 1c
117
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Merit Milter
BELCANTO VON SEEDER (2011)
ESHKS BELCANTO VON SEEDER (2011) 2b
118
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Merit Milter
KAZAI (2010)
ESHKS KAZAI (2010) 3
119
Treener(id):
Miia Varula
ROCKEFELLER DE BROGLIE C (2005)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg ROCKEFELLER DE BROGLIE C (2005) 4 | 5
120
Treener(id):
Minni Mangman
VAYA BELLA (2002)
Vändra RSK VAYA BELLA (2002) 3 | 4
121
Treener(id):
Pille Elson
DIXON (2008)
Tallinna RSK Andres Treve DIXON (2008) 4 | 6
122
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Pille Parm
ADMIRAL AMERIGO (2007)
Nõo RK Annika Veerpalu ADMIRAL AMERIGO (2007) 2a | 3
123
Treener(id):
Pille-Riin Pertel
PORTHOS (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK PORTHOS (2006) 2a | 3
124
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
LERMINA (2011)
Viru Ratsu Ivo Ots LERMINA (2011) 2a | 3
125
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
JOIE DE MA VIE (2009)
Viru Ratsu Ivo Ots JOIE DE MA VIE (2009) 3 | 4
126
Treener(id):
Rainer Hõim
ODIN (2007)
Tartumaa RSK ODIN (2007) 4 | 6
127
Treener(id):
Rebeka Luhaste
QUERIDO MIO (2012)
Viljandimaa RSK QUERIDO MIO (2012) 1c
128
Treener(id):
Rebeka Luhaste
ZONDER Z LAMORO (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK ZONDER Z LAMORO (2013) 1c
129
Treener(id):
Rebeka Luhaste
HERRERA (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK HERRERA (2013) 1c | 2a
130
Treener(id):
Reelika Rappu
ESTRON (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK ESTRON (2011) 1a | 2b
131
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
GLORIA VAN HET KAPELHOF (2011)
RK Ruila Tall GLORIA VAN HET KAPELHOF (2011) 3 | 4
132
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
EVOLINUS (2009)
RK Ruila Tall EVOLINUS (2009) 4
133
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
ALFONS RA (2007)
RK Ruila Tall ALFONS RA (2007) 6
134
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Retty Liidemann
CZESTER (2003)
RSK KRT Rein Pill CZESTER (2003) 1a
135
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Riin Kurrikoff
TRIKK (2008, SP)
EHS TRIKK (2008, SP) 2a
136
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Riina Seder-Zalite
KLEOPATRA (2009)
Tondi RSK Andres Treve KLEOPATRA (2009) 3 | 4
137
Treener(id):
Riinu Rahuoja
BARON ABRUKA (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK Pille Elson BARON ABRUKA (2010) 3
138
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
EDDY (2013)
ESHKS EDDY (2013) 1c
139
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
HOLI (2010)
ESHKS HOLI (2010) 2a | 3
140
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
ZANDRO (2008)
ESHKS ZANDRO (2008) 2a | 3
141
Treener(id):
Sofya Tsyrulnikova
VERSON (2004)
Liivimaa RK VERSON (2004) 2a | 3
142
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
A CARTE D´OR (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann A CARTE D´OR (2010) 3 | 4
143
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004) 6
144
Treener(id):
Teele Kasepalu
VARINA (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag VARINA (2009) 3 | 4
145
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
HENRIETTE (2013)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann HENRIETTE (2013) 1c
146
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
CARLOTTA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK Hanno Ellermann CARLOTTA (2010) 3
147
Treener(id):
Triin Spitz
KAMIRA (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK KAMIRA (2008) 1a
148
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
VAN DAMME (2011)
Tartumaa RSK VAN DAMME (2011) 3 | 4
149
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
WICTORIA (2011)
Tartumaa RSK WICTORIA (2011) 3 | 4
150
Treener(id):
Valentin Hodźajan
LOGO (2001)
RK Ruila Tall Margit Mägi LOGO (2001) 1a
151
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Velta Romane (LAT)
KLASIKA
KLASIKA 1a | 2a
152
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Žanna Metus (LAT)
ASTERIX
ASTERIX 1a | 2a
Taustatööd