Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 101
Starte: 162
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 74
Hobuseid: 97

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Andreas Lootus
DAIMOND (2003)
ESHKS DAIMOND (2003) 3 (120 cm (kuni 25a))
2
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Anett Pajur
MACHO (2005, VP)
Tondi RSK MACHO (2005, VP) 1 | 2
3
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Anette Leppik
SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007) 2 | 4
4
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Anette Maria Olgo
KAID (2010)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets KAID (2010) 1 | 2
5
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Anna-Liis Remmel
STANFORD (2005)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn STANFORD (2005) 3 (120 cm (kuni 25a))
6
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Annabel Põder
CLINNUS (2007)
Tondi RSK CLINNUS (2007) 1
7
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Annabrit Jürgens
AKIRA - MS (2004)
AKIRA - MS (2004) 1
8
Treener(id):
Anni Maisla
ORPHEUS (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK ORPHEUS (2007) 1
9
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
TENOR (2009)
Nõo RK TENOR (2009) 4 | 5
10
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SOLEI SOLEI (2008) 2 | 3 (105 cm (kuni 18a))
11
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
SO EASY (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK SO EASY (2011) 1
12
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
AWARD (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK AWARD (2009) 2 | 4
13
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
LASCA 14 (2001)
Viljandimaa RSK LASCA 14 (2001) 4
14
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
LADROS (2005)
Viljandimaa RSK LADROS (2005) 2 | 4
15
Treener(id):
Brita Tuvi
HINDENBURG (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK HINDENBURG (2008) 3 (120 cm (kuni 25a)) | 5
16
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Britt Nigul
SACRAMENTO (2004)
Jakoch RSK SACRAMENTO (2004) 4 | 5
17
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Carmen Melts
WANESSA (2007, SP)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk WANESSA (2007, SP) 1 | 3 (105 cm (kuni 18a))
18
Treener(id): Riina Pill
Catlin Vatsel
MONEYPENNY (2009)
RK Ruila Tall Riina Pill MONEYPENNY (2009) 1 | 2
19
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Deily Aul
PARDOON (2004)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag PARDOON (2004) 3 (105 cm (kuni 18a)) | 4
20
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Doris Akker
HERZOG VON LOMA (2012)
Kurtna RK HERZOG VON LOMA (2012) 1
21
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Doris Akker
JUMANJI (2009)
Kurtna RK JUMANJI (2009) 1
22
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Doris Mänd
PAMELA (2005)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson PAMELA (2005) 1 | 2
23
Treener(id):
Eva-Johanna Jürgenson
VERSO DE LEE (2003)
Viljandimaa RSK VERSO DE LEE (2003) 1 | 2
24
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Frida Kristensen
DONNETTE (2004)
ESHKS DONNETTE (2004) 2 | 3 (105 cm (kuni 18a))
25
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Gea Kiudorf
LANETTA (2009)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson LANETTA (2009) 4 | 5
26
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Genely Mänd
SPARTA (2010)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag SPARTA (2010) 3 (120 cm (kuni 25a))
27
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Hanna Smirnov
PIRELLA (2005)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson PIRELLA (2005) 1 | 2
28
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK RAVEN (2008) 2 | 3 (105 cm (kuni 18a))
29
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
SALOMON (2011)
ESHKS SALOMON (2011) 2 | 4
30
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
HUDSON HORNET (2012)
ESHKS HUDSON HORNET (2012) 1
31
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
GRAFFITI (2011)
ESHKS GRAFFITI (2011) 2
32
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
FREEDOM (2010)
ESHKS FREEDOM (2010) 4 | 5
33
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
PONCORDE (1997)
ESHKS PONCORDE (1997) 4
34
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Helene Marie Rägo
CON QUICK (2008)
Liivimaa RK Urmas Raag CON QUICK (2008) 5
35
Treener(id):
Hendrik Klausson
KUVVAT (2001)
Saaremaa RSK KUVVAT (2001) 1 | 2
36
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
ALŽIIR (2004)
Pärnumaa RSK ALŽIIR (2004) 1 | 2
37
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
LE BEAU VH BEECKHOF (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK LE BEAU VH BEECKHOF (2011) 1 | 2
38
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
ALBERT (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK ALBERT (2007) 4 | 5
39
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
BANDITO B (2006)
Saare RK BANDITO B (2006) 4 | 5
40
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
BRUCE DE BERKS (2010)
Saare RK BRUCE DE BERKS (2010) 2 | 4
41
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
COYANG-COYANG (2011)
Saare RK COYANG-COYANG (2011) 1 | 2
42
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
STRAIGHT FLUSH (2007)
Tondi RSK STRAIGHT FLUSH (2007) 3 (120 cm (kuni 25a))
43
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Jolanta Adamsone (LAT)
LUKSORA
LUKSORA 4 | 5
44
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Kadi Kurg
VERTIGO (2011)
Tondi RSK Kaidi Lunter VERTIGO (2011) 1
45
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Kadri Eboldt
LISANDER (2006)
RSK Ruttar LISANDER (2006) 1
46
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Kadri Vollmer
PORSENNA (2001)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson PORSENNA (2001) 1
47
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Kaidi Lunter
ULMO 6B (2009)
Tallinna RSK Andres Treve ULMO 6B (2009) 4 | 5
48
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Kaidi Lunter
DUNKAN (2005)
Tallinna RSK Andres Treve DUNKAN (2005) 2
49
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Kaidi Lunter
VERTIGO (2011)
Tallinna RSK Andres Treve VERTIGO (2011) 2
50
Treener(id):
Kaie Aamisepp
SHADOWSTEP (2009)
RK Ruila Tall SHADOWSTEP (2009) 4
51
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
OLYMPOS (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK OLYMPOS (2011) 2 | 4
52
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
MONTANA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK MONTANA (2010) 1 | 2
53
Treener(id):
Karmen Sule
HISTORY (2007, SP)
Audruranna RSK HISTORY (2007, SP) 1 | 2
54
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma
ANIKI W (2005)
Vändra RSK ANIKI W (2005) 3 (120 cm (kuni 25a))
55
Treener(id):
Kelli Bachmann
ZITACO M (2004)
Tartumaa RSK ZITACO M (2004) 1 | 2
56
Treener(id):
Ketlin Ramjalg
QATIMINI DES VERGERS Z (2005)
RK Ruila Tall QATIMINI DES VERGERS Z (2005) 4
57
Treener(id):
Ketlin Ramjalg
PITTEGAARDENS ROSITA (2005)
RK Ruila Tall PITTEGAARDENS ROSITA (2005) 4
58
Treener(id):
Killu Saagpakk
DOOMOHR (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK DOOMOHR (2008) 1 | 2
59
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Kitija Kreismane (LAT)
LINKOLNS
LINKOLNS 1 | 2
60
Treener(id):
Kristel Saul
MON ACO (2011, SP)
RK Ruila Tall MON ACO (2011, SP) 1 | 2
61
Kristi Traagel
DONNA CRANE C (2003)
Liivimaa RK Toomas Traagel, Kaja Traagel DONNA CRANE C (2003) 1 | 2
62
Kristi Traagel
ORLYNA (2006)
Liivimaa RK Toomas Traagel, Kaja Traagel ORLYNA (2006) 2 | 4
63
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Kristiina Narustrang
CORNELIA (2007)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson CORNELIA (2007) 1 | 2
64
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Kristiina Tammeleht
PRELAMEE (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Tiit Kivisild PRELAMEE (2006) 1 | 2
65
Treener(id):
Kätlin El Majdaoui
QUICKSTEP (2011)
Vändra RSK QUICKSTEP (2011) 2 | 3 (120 cm (kuni 25a))
66
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Laura Maria Tammeleht
PARUN (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Tiit Kivisild PARUN (2006) 1
67
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Lauri Mällo
CLAUDIUS (2009)
Pärna RSK CLAUDIUS (2009) 1 | 2
68
Treener(id):
Liis Kabral
CLARISSA (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK CLARISSA (2004) 1
69
Treener(id):
Lisbeth Sirvi
POP STAR (2010)
Tallinna RSK POP STAR (2010) 1
70
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Maarja Buddell
NONSENS K (2006)
RSK Simon Kaidi Lunter NONSENS K (2006) 1 | 2
71
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
CAPPUCCINO (2007)
Tondi RSK CAPPUCCINO (2007) 4 | 5
72
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
CLIPPER (2009)
Tondi RSK CLIPPER (2009) 2 | 4
73
Treener(id):
Maarja-Liis Järvekülg-Luoma
GARFILDS (2010)
Liivimaa RK GARFILDS (2010) 1
74
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Mailis Timmi
AMOR KARENA (2009)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson AMOR KARENA (2009) 1 | 2
75
Treener(id):
Mari Maisla
PARKER (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK PARKER (2010) 1
76
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Marie-Annabel Reiner
CINDY R (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg CINDY R (2011) 1
77
Treener(id): Kertu Klettenberg
Marie-Annabel Reiner
ERNEST W (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK Kertu Klettenberg ERNEST W (2009) 3 (105 cm (kuni 18a))
78
Treener(id):
Marin Varblane
PFAFF (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK PFAFF (2006) 2 | 4
79
Treener(id):
Marje Salumets
MASERATI (2002)
RK Ruila Tall MASERATI (2002) 1
80
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Marko Villemson
LUCULLUS (2009)
Pärna RSK LUCULLUS (2009) 2 | 4
81
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Marko Villemson
LUXUS (2002)
Pärna RSK LUXUS (2002) 4 | 5
82
Treener(id):
Marlene Makarov
EMORA (2009)
Audruranna RSK EMORA (2009) 2 | 3 (105 cm (kuni 18a))
83
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Marta Juhkami
SPA (2004)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite SPA (2004) 3 (105 cm (kuni 18a))
84
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Mihkel Ait
PATRONS (2005)
Saare RK PATRONS (2005) 1 | 2
85
Treener(id):
Miia Varula
ROCKEFELLER DE BROGLIE C (2005)
Viljandimaa RSK ROCKEFELLER DE BROGLIE C (2005) 2 | 3 (120 cm (kuni 25a))
86
Treener(id):
Mirell Luts
OLIVIA S (2006)
Liivimaa RK OLIVIA S (2006) 2 | 3 (105 cm (kuni 18a))
87
Treener(id):
Niko Nurmi
ARTIST Z (2003)
Tartumaa RSK ARTIST Z (2003) 4
88
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
CHARLY M (2008)
Tondi RSK CHARLY M (2008) 2 | 4
89
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
FOUR WINDS CELLO (2006)
Tondi RSK FOUR WINDS CELLO (2006) 2 | 4
90
Treener(id):
Pille Elson
DIXON (2008)
Tallinna RSK DIXON (2008) 2 | 4
91
Treener(id):
Reelika Rappu
MONALISA (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK MONALISA (2011) 1
92
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Riin Kurrikoff
TRIKK (2008, SP)
EHS TRIKK (2008, SP) 1
93
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
ENDEAVOUR MONDRIA'S (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag ENDEAVOUR MONDRIA'S (2009) 1 | 2
94
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003) 3 (120 cm (kuni 25a))
95
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
CARLOTTA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK CARLOTTA (2010) 1
96
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
SUNSHINE (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SUNSHINE (2008) 4 | 5
97
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
B CAPTAIN NORMAN (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK B CAPTAIN NORMAN (2011) 2 | 4
98
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Tjorven Siiboja
WARLOCK (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag WARLOCK (2009) 4 | 5
99
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Triin Kattel
DUNKAN (2005)
Tondi RSK Kaidi Lunter DUNKAN (2005) 1
100
Treener(id):
Triini Viks
VERMUT II (2010, SP)
Vändra RSK VERMUT II (2010, SP) 3 (105 cm (kuni 18a))
101
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Tuuli Neerot
PICODELLAS (2006)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson PICODELLAS (2006) 1 | 2