Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 79
Starte: 109
Ära jäänud starte: 5
Võistlejaid: 61
Hobuseid: 68

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Airi Saarma
SHOOBIE- DOOBIE- DO- WOP (2007, SP)
Saaremaa RSK SHOOBIE- DOOBIE- DO- WOP (2007, SP) 1b (70 cm (tk > 130))
2
Treener(id):
Aleksandr Tsemin
LONDA (2000)
Märjamaa SK LONDA (2000) 2
3
Treener(id):
Anete Järvelaid
NEILONS (2001)
Märjamaa SK NEILONS (2001) 1a
4
Treener(id):
Anita Raag
LONDA (2000)
Märjamaa SK LONDA (2000) 1a
5
Treener(id):
Anita Raag
O`VENUS (2012)
Märjamaa SK O`VENUS (2012) 1b (70 cm (tk > 130))
6
Treener(id):
Anna-Maria Kukk
ARNO (2008, SP)
Märjamaa SK ARNO (2008, SP) 1a
7
Treener(id):
Anna-Maria Kukk
LASSE (2005)
Märjamaa SK LASSE (2005) 2 | 3
8
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Birgit Laupä
ROYAL HARRI (2007)
Tondi RSK ROYAL HARRI (2007) 1a | 2
9
Treener(id):
Brigitta Vanker
O`VENUS (2012)
Märjamaa SK O`VENUS (2012) 1b (70 cm (tk > 130))
10
Treener(id):
Brigitta Vanker
ONELLI (2010, VP)
Märjamaa SK ONELLI (2010, VP) 1b (70 cm (tk > 130))
11
Treener(id):
Carolina Kuris
RAPUNTCEL (2011, SP)
Läänemaa RSK RAPUNTCEL (2011, SP) 2
12
Treener(id):
Carolina Kuris
PORT ARTUR (2010)
Läänemaa RSK PORT ARTUR (2010) 2 | 3
13
Treener(id):
Eduard Rešetov
OSCAR (2006)
Märjamaa SK OSCAR (2006) 1a
14
Treener(id):
Eeva Helga Kupits
WIKTOORIA (2001, SP)
Saaremaa RSK WIKTOORIA (2001, SP) 1b (70 cm (tk > 130))
15
Treener(id):
Eeva Helga Kupits
AROOMI (1999, VP)
Saaremaa RSK AROOMI (1999, VP) 1b (70 cm (tk > 130))
16
Treener(id):
Eliise Kaups
COLANI H (1998)
Hiiumaa RSK COLANI H (1998) 2 | 3
17
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Elis Raud
FLINSTONE H (2010)
Tondi RSK FLINSTONE H (2010) 1a | 2
18
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Emeli Pikner
MON TER (2012, SP)
Saare RK MON TER (2012, SP) 1b (70 cm (tk > 130))
19
Treener(id):
Eva Haavel
VANDAAL (2000)
Saaremaa RSK VANDAAL (2000) 2 | 3
20
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Eva Oberschneider
MONSSON (2010, SP)
ESHKS MONSSON (2010, SP) 1a | 2
21
Treener(id):
Fiona Eliis Protas
SYLVESTER (2009, VP<130)
Märjamaa SK SYLVESTER (2009, VP<130) 1b (60 cm (tk < 130))
22
Treener(id):
Fiona Eliis Protas
MIIMIKA (1999, SP)
Märjamaa SK MIIMIKA (1999, SP) 1b (70 cm (tk > 130)) | 2
23
Treener(id):
Gloria Vimberg
FERYMENT JJS (2010)
Audruranna RSK FERYMENT JJS (2010) 2 | 3
24
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna Hinsberg
ROSETA (2004, SP)
Tondi RSK ROSETA (2004, SP) 1b (70 cm (tk > 130))
25
Treener(id):
Heleriin Lopp
SHOOBIE- DOOBIE- DO- WOP (2007, SP)
Saaremaa RSK SHOOBIE- DOOBIE- DO- WOP (2007, SP) 1a
26
Treener(id):
Heleriin Lopp
RED ROSE (2006, SP)
Saaremaa RSK RED ROSE (2006, SP) 1a
27
Treener(id):
Helina Täht
PÄRN (1998)
Hiiumaa RSK PÄRN (1998) 2 | 3
28
Treener(id):
Helina Täht
ALBERGO AMEXO (2007)
Hiiumaa RSK ALBERGO AMEXO (2007) 1a | 2
29
Treener(id):
Hendrik Klausson
KUVVAT (2001)
Saaremaa RSK KUVVAT (2001) 2 | 3
30
Treener(id):
Henri Paomees
GRACIJA (2004)
Saaremaa RSK GRACIJA (2004) 2 | 3
31
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
EMPEROR (2012)
Saare RK EMPEROR (2012) 1a | 2
32
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
QIU DE TORIEL (2012)
Saare RK QIU DE TORIEL (2012) 2 | 3
33
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Kaire Kalm
CAVALIER (2011)
Kurtna RK CAVALIER (2011) 2 | 3
34
Treener(id):
Karmen Udeküll
AROOMI (1999, VP)
Saaremaa RSK AROOMI (1999, VP) 1b (70 cm (tk > 130))
35
Treener(id):
Kerli Heilu
PRINGEL (2003)
Märjamaa SK PRINGEL (2003) 2 | 3
36
Treener(id):
Kerli Kivisikk
COLORADO (2003)
Hiiumaa RSK COLORADO (2003) 1a
37
Treener(id):
Kertu Reimann
PINCERTON (2006)
Märjamaa SK PINCERTON (2006) 2 | 3
38
Treener(id):
Kädi Orav
FLASH DANCE (2008)
Audruranna RSK FLASH DANCE (2008) 2 | 3
39
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Kärol Järviste
HUP (2012)
RSK Ruttar HUP (2012) 1a
40
Treener(id):
Kärt Alehodžin
SIR POPEY (2002)
Märjamaa SK SIR POPEY (2002) 2
41
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Kätlin Arge
GREMI (2003)
Saare RK GREMI (2003) 1a | 2
42
Treener(id):
Leenu Sarapuu
APRIL (2001)
Hiiumaa RSK APRIL (2001) 2 | 3
43
Treener(id):
Liisbet Leiter
SIR POPEY (2002)
Märjamaa SK SIR POPEY (2002) 2
44
Treener(id):
Liisi Sillat
RUUDI-RUU (2010)
Märjamaa SK RUUDI-RUU (2010) 1b (70 cm (tk > 130))
45
Treener(id):
Maarja Berkmann
WANNABE (2009)
Hiiumaa RSK WANNABE (2009) 2 | 3
46
Treener(id):
Maarja Berkmann
VILLIAM VALLUTAJA (2009)
Hiiumaa RSK VILLIAM VALLUTAJA (2009) 1a
47
Treener(id):
Madelen Kalvik
OMAR (2006)
Läänemaa RSK OMAR (2006) 2 | 3
48
Treener(id):
Mailis Timmi
AMOR KARENA (2009)
Tallinna RSK AMOR KARENA (2009) 3
49
Treener(id):
Malle Pärtel
AMORE (2001)
Märjamaa SK AMORE (2001) 1a
50
Treener(id):
Margret Raba
MARU MISSY (2011, VP)
Läänemaa RSK MARU MISSY (2011, VP) 1a
51
Treener(id):
Margret Raba
O`NEAL (2008)
Läänemaa RSK O`NEAL (2008) 1a | 2
52
Treener(id):
Mari-Ann Udeküll
EDWINA (2012)
Saaremaa RSK EDWINA (2012) 1a
53
Treener(id):
Mari-Ann Udeküll
WESTERN (2001)
Saaremaa RSK WESTERN (2001) 2 | 3
54
Treener(id):
Maria Johanna Kaskor
PALERINA (2001)
Hiiumaa RSK PALERINA (2001) 1a
55
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Maria-Regelia Vaher
TUUDUR (2000, SP)
Saare RK TUUDUR (2000, SP) 1b (70 cm (tk > 130))
56
Treener(id):
Marie Adele Abel
WIKTOORIA (2001, SP)
Saaremaa RSK WIKTOORIA (2001, SP) 1b (70 cm (tk > 130))
57
Treener(id):
Marie Keldrima
GUNPOWDER BOY (2006)
Märjamaa SK GUNPOWDER BOY (2006) 1a
58
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Suuster
CHOCOLATE BLACKY (2009)
Tondi RSK CHOCOLATE BLACKY (2009) 2 | 3
59
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Suuster
QUANSAR Z (2002)
Tondi RSK QUANSAR Z (2002) 2 | 3
60
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Marleen Püüa
POLAR BUSINESS (2010)
RSK KRT POLAR BUSINESS (2010) 2 | 3
61
Treener(id):
Merily Peterson
REMY MARTIN (2008, SP)
Märjamaa SK REMY MARTIN (2008, SP) 1b (70 cm (tk > 130))
62
Treener(id):
Merit Milter
KAZAI (2010)
Märjamaa SK KAZAI (2010) 1a | 2
63
Treener(id):
Merit Milter
BELCANTO VON SEEDER (2011)
Märjamaa SK BELCANTO VON SEEDER (2011) 1a | 2
64
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Mihkel Ait
PATRONS (2005)
Saare RK PATRONS (2005) 2 | 3
65
Treener(id):
Miina-Eliise Udeküll
RED ROSE (2006, SP)
Saaremaa RSK RED ROSE (2006, SP) 2
66
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Minna Veedler
CON BRIO (2007)
ESHKS CON BRIO (2007) 2 | 3
67
Treener(id):
Moona Maria Ernets
RAPUNTCEL (2011, SP)
Läänemaa RSK RAPUNTCEL (2011, SP) 1a
68
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Pilleriin Jaanus
TRISTAN J (2011, SP)
TRISTAN J (2011, SP) 1b (70 cm (tk > 130))
69
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Pilleriin Jaanus
ARAMIS (2010)
ARAMIS (2010) 1b (70 cm (tk > 130))
70
Treener(id):
Riin Tammet
MARU MISSY (2011, VP)
Läänemaa RSK MARU MISSY (2011, VP) 1a
71
Treener(id):
Riinu Rahuoja
BARON ABRUKA (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK BARON ABRUKA (2010) 2
72
Treener(id):
Sandra Laur
RUTTA (1998, VP)
Hiiumaa RSK RUTTA (1998, VP) 1b (70 cm (tk > 130))
73
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Sandra Soomre
RAKET (2008, SP)
RSK KRT RAKET (2008, SP) 1a | 2
74
Treener(id):
Stella Brett Mesila
KOLINS (2008)
Märjamaa SK KOLINS (2008) 3
75
Treener(id):
Teele Talts
PANACHE VAN ERPEKOM Z (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK PANACHE VAN ERPEKOM Z (2010) 2 | 3
76
Treener(id):
Teele Talts
ILLUSION
Hiiumaa RSK ILLUSION 1a | 2
77
Treener(id):
Trinity Õismets
MARTSIPAN (2005, VP)
Märjamaa SK MARTSIPAN (2005, VP) 1b (70 cm (tk > 130))
78
Treener(id):
Vaike Reinmaa
ROVVA (2010)
Märjamaa SK ROVVA (2010) 1a
79
Treener(id):
Vaike Reinmaa
MINNI (2010, VP)
Märjamaa SK MINNI (2010, VP) 2