Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 294
Starte: 864
Ära jäänud starte: 164
Võistlejaid: 201
Hobuseid: 233
Stardid päevadekaupa:
  • 04. august 2016: 155
  • 05. august 2016: 270
  • 06. august 2016: 287
  • 07. august 2016: 152

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Age Adamson
HOBBS (2005, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver HOBBS (2005, SP) 4b | 7a
2
Treener(id):
Airi Saarma
SHOOBIE- DOOBIE- DO- WOP (2007, SP)
Saaremaa RSK SHOOBIE- DOOBIE- DO- WOP (2007, SP) 1b (80 cm)
3
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Aleksandr Tsemin
SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005) 8c
4
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Amelia Liis Mikk
TUTIS (2007, SP)
RSK Simon TUTIS (2007, SP) 1b (80 cm) | 4b | 7a
5
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Amelia Liis Mikk
KUKAS (2007, VP)
RSK Simon KUKAS (2007, VP) 1b (80 cm) | 4b | 5 | 7a | 8b
6
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
BERRA (2011)
RSK KRT BERRA (2011) 1a | 2 | 5
7
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
DONATELLA (2012)
RSK KRT DONATELLA (2012) 1a | 4a
8
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
HENRIETTA (2005)
RSK KRT HENRIETTA (2005) 10 | 13
9
Treener(id):
Andrus Kallaste
ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 13
10
Treener(id):
Andrus Kallaste
EKIMOV (2009)
Pärnumaa RSK EKIMOV (2009) 2 | 5 | 8a | 11 (100 cm)
11
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Anete Järvelaid
REMY MARTIN (2008, SP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel REMY MARTIN (2008, SP) 1a
12
Treener(id):
Anita Raag
LONDA (2000)
Märjamaa SK LONDA (2000) 1a | 4a
13
Treener(id):
Anita Raag
PORTOS (2000)
Märjamaa SK PORTOS (2000) 1a
14
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Anna-Liis Remmel
STANFORD (2005)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn STANFORD (2005) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 12 | 13
15
Treener(id):
Anna-Maria Kukk
LASSE (2005)
Märjamaa SK LASSE (2005) 1a | 2
16
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Annabel Lõuke
TEXAS DES FORETS (2007)
RSK KRT TEXAS DES FORETS (2007) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 13
17
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Annabel Lõuke
GENIUS (2011)
RSK KRT GENIUS (2011) 3 | 6 (110 cm) | 8a | 9 | 11 (110 cm)
18
Treener(id):
Anni Kaljund
DOLORES (2008)
RK Ruila Tall DOLORES (2008) 9
19
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Anni Kaljund
LARINA (2009)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve LARINA (2009) 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 8a | 9 | 11 (110 cm)
20
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Anni Kaljund
CSENIA (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve CSENIA (2008) 10 | 13
21
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Anni Kaljund
GG FELICIA (2010)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve GG FELICIA (2010) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 12
22
Treener(id):
Anni Mägi
BASTA (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK BASTA (2010) 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 7a | 8a | 9 | 11 (110 cm)
23
Treener(id):
Anni Vakkum
SPA (2004)
Saaremaa RSK SPA (2004) 7b
24
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Annika Lehtmets
PIIGA (2001)
Viru Ratsu PIIGA (2001) 8a | 11 (110 cm)
25
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
SO EASY (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK SO EASY (2011) 2 | 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 8a | 11 (100 cm)
26
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
AWARD (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK AWARD (2009) 3 | 6 (110 cm) | 9 | 10 | 11 (110 cm) | 12
27
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SOLEI SOLEI (2008) 2 | 6 (110 cm) | 9 | 12
28
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar
LASCA 14 (2001)
Viljandimaa RSK LASCA 14 (2001) 3 | 6 (120 cm) | 9 | 10 | 12 | 13
29
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Berit Põldoja
BÜCARO HP (2006)
Tondi RSK BÜCARO HP (2006) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 12 | 13
30
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler
CIRCUS (2003)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar CIRCUS (2003) 1a | 2 | 4a | 5 | 7a | 8a
31
Treener(id): Maarja Berkmann
Birgit Kibus
VHOTA - VUGE (2002)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann VHOTA - VUGE (2002) 1a
32
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Birgit Loot
MON ARH (2009, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MON ARH (2009, SP) 4a | 7a | 8b
33
Treener(id):
Brita Tuvi
HINDENBURG (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK HINDENBURG (2008) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 12 | 13
34
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Britt Ülesoo
ROOSI (2009, SP)
Avante ROOSI (2009, SP) 1b (80 cm) | 4b | 7a
35
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Camille Mahoni
ORLYMEJA (2007)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov ORLYMEJA (2007) 6 (120 cm) | 9 | 10
36
Treener(id):
Carmen Melts
WANESSA (2007, SP)
Vändra RSK WANESSA (2007, SP) 1b (80 cm) | 4b | 5 | 7a | 8b | 11 (100 cm)
37
Treener(id):
Catlin Vatsel
MONEYPENNY (2009)
RK Ruila Tall MONEYPENNY (2009) 6 (110 cm) | 9 | 11 (110 cm) | 12
38
Catlyn Lepman
RAMINGO (2011, SP)
Niitvälja RSK Katrin Tinno, Ebbe Liisa Sõnajalg RAMINGO (2011, SP) 1b (80 cm) | 4b
39
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Chrisly Mamedov
TORNAADO (2006)
RSK Simon TORNAADO (2006) 3 | 6 (110 cm) | 6 (120 cm) | 9
40
Treener(id):
Danii Marii Sillamägi
RED ROSE (2006, SP)
Saaremaa RSK RED ROSE (2006, SP) 1b (80 cm)
41
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Doris Akker
JUMANJI (2009)
Kurtna RK JUMANJI (2009) 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 8a | 9 | 11 (110 cm)
42
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Doris Akker
HERZOG VON LOMA (2012)
Kurtna RK HERZOG VON LOMA (2012) 5 | 8a | 11 (100 cm)
43
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Ebbe Liisa Sõnajalg
FLEURANSE V/D RIETHANDEI (2010)
RSK KRT FLEURANSE V/D RIETHANDEI (2010) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 13
44
Treener(id):
Eeva Helga Kupits
WIKTOORIA (2001, SP)
Saaremaa RSK WIKTOORIA (2001, SP) 1b (80 cm)
45
Treener(id):
Eeva Helga Kupits
AROOMI (1999, VP)
Saaremaa RSK AROOMI (1999, VP) 1b (80 cm)
46
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Egle Hiius
HORATIO VAN PAEMEL
Tondi RSK HORATIO VAN PAEMEL 5 | 7b | 11 (100 cm)
47
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Egle Palm
VEDETTE B (2002)
Tondi RSK VEDETTE B (2002) 6 (110 cm) | 8c | 9 | 11 (110 cm) | 12
48
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Elena Aru
SAM I AM (2011)
Tondi RSK SAM I AM (2011) 4a | 5 | 7a | 8a | 11 (100 cm)
49
Treener(id):
Eliise Kaups
GOLD ZAYRON (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK GOLD ZAYRON (2010) 2 | 5
50
Treener(id): Maarja Berkmann
Eliise Kaups
COLANI H (1998)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann COLANI H (1998) 1a | 2 | 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 7a | 11 (110 cm)
51
Treener(id): Maarja Berkmann
Eliise Kaups
MOOSES (2005, VP<130)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann MOOSES (2005, VP<130) 1b (70 cm) | 4b | 7a
52
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Elisabeth Mägi
ODELIA (2003)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov ODELIA (2003) 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 9
53
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Palmissaar
LOTUS DES VERNIERES X (1999)
Pärnumaa RSK LOTUS DES VERNIERES X (1999) 3 | 6 (110 cm) | 8a | 9 | 11 (110 cm)
54
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Elise Sõrmus
MA BELLE (2007)
Tondi RSK MA BELLE (2007) 1a | 4a | 5 | 7a | 11 (100 cm)
55
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Elizabeth Põder
LIBERTY D'ESTELLA (2004)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov LIBERTY D'ESTELLA (2004) 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 8a | 9
56
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Emeli Pikner
MON TER (2012, SP)
Saare RK MON TER (2012, SP) 1b (80 cm)
57
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
ErelyLiisbet Johanson
FELICIA (2004, SP)
Kohila RSK FELICIA (2004, SP) 1b (80 cm) | 4b
58
Treener(id):
Eva Haavel
VANDAAL (2000)
Saaremaa RSK VANDAAL (2000) 2 | 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 8a | 11 (100 cm)
59
Treener(id):
Eva-Johanna Jürgenson
VERSO DE LEE (2003)
Viljandimaa RSK VERSO DE LEE (2003) 2 | 3 | 6 (110 cm) | 8a | 9 | 11 (110 cm) | 12
60
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Eveliina Riikonen (FIN)
HORATIO VAN PAEMEL
HORATIO VAN PAEMEL 2 | 3 | 6 (110 cm) | 8a | 11 (100 cm)
61
Treener(id):
Fiona Eliis Protas
MAUR (1999, SP)
Märjamaa SK MAUR (1999, SP) 1b (80 cm)
62
Treener(id):
Fiona Eliis Protas
MIIMIKA (1999, SP)
Märjamaa SK MIIMIKA (1999, SP) 1b (80 cm) | 4b | 7a
63
Treener(id):
Gerli Laine
OONA S (2002)
Liivimaa RK OONA S (2002) 7b
64
Treener(id):
Gloria Vimberg
FERYMENT JJS (2010)
Audruranna RSK FERYMENT JJS (2010) 2 | 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 7b | 8c | 11 (110 cm)
65
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Grete-Liis Uustalu
TARAPITA (2007, SP)
Läänemaa RSK Andres Udeküll TARAPITA (2007, SP) 1b (80 cm) | 4b | 7a
66
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Grete-Liis Suisalu
MILANA (2003, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MILANA (2003, SP) 1a | 4b | 7a
67
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Haana Norma
DOLORES (2008)
Tondi RSK Anni Kaljund DOLORES (2008) 2 | 5 | 8c | 11 (110 cm)
68
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna Janet Oja
HELIODOOR (2011)
Kohila RSK HELIODOOR (2011) 6 (110 cm) | 9
69
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK RAVEN (2008) 6 (110 cm) | 9 | 10 | 11 (110 cm) | 12
70
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
TWENTY- ONE (2007)
Tondi RSK TWENTY- ONE (2007) 6 (120 cm) | 9 | 10 | 12 | 13
71
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Hanne-Lore Väin
BURBERRY 7 (2003)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov BURBERRY 7 (2003) 4a | 5 | 7a | 8a
72
Treener(id):
Heili Püümann
HOBBIT K (2012)
RK Black Stallion HOBBIT K (2012) 7a | 11 (100 cm)
73
Treener(id):
Heili Püümann
FP PALASI (2002)
RK Black Stallion FP PALASI (2002) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 13
74
Treener(id): Riina Pill
Helen Rätsepp
SO CHIC V 'T GELUTT Z (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Riina Pill SO CHIC V 'T GELUTT Z (2008) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 12
75
Treener(id): Riina Pill
Helen Rätsepp
CALDERON (2003)
RK Ruila Tall Riina Pill CALDERON (2003) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 13
76
Treener(id):
Helena Palu
CHARLY M (2008)
RK Ruila Tall CHARLY M (2008) 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 8a | 9 | 11 (110 cm)
77
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Helene Proover
PIIGA (2001)
Viru Ratsu PIIGA (2001) 7b
78
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Helene Proover
SILVERADO (2008)
Viru Ratsu SILVERADO (2008) 7b | 8c | 11 (100 cm)
79
Treener(id):
Heleriin Lopp
SHOOBIE- DOOBIE- DO- WOP (2007, SP)
Saaremaa RSK SHOOBIE- DOOBIE- DO- WOP (2007, SP) 1a
80
Treener(id):
Heleriin Lopp
RED ROSE (2006, SP)
Saaremaa RSK RED ROSE (2006, SP) 1a
81
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Helge Likker
CHARMILLY (2004)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk CHARMILLY (2004) 4a | 5 | 7b | 8c | 11 (100 cm)
82
Treener(id): Maarja Berkmann
Helina Täht
PÄRN (1998)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann PÄRN (1998) 3 | 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 8c | 9 | 11 (110 cm)
83
Treener(id): Maarja Berkmann
Helina Täht
ALBERGO AMEXO (2007)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann ALBERGO AMEXO (2007) 1a | 4a | 7b
84
Treener(id):
Hendrik Klausson
KUVVAT (2001)
Saaremaa RSK KUVVAT (2001) 2 | 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 7a | 8a
85
Treener(id):
Hendrik Klausson
CAMPANELLA (2007)
Saaremaa RSK CAMPANELLA (2007) 2 | 4a | 5 | 7a | 8a | 11 (100 cm)
86
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Indrek Lootus
BASTA (2010)
ESHKS BASTA (2010) 8a
87
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Indrek Lootus
JASON-HILTON (2009)
ESHKS JASON-HILTON (2009) 3 | 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 12 | 13
88
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Ingrid Lillemets
PREX (2004)
Tondi RSK PREX (2004) 1a | 4a | 7a
89
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Ingrid Pruual
POKEMON (2004)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson POKEMON (2004) 1a
90
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
BONITA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK BONITA (2006) 6 (110 cm) | 9 | 12
91
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
LE BEAU VH BEECKHOF (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK LE BEAU VH BEECKHOF (2011) 6 (110 cm) | 9 | 11 (110 cm)
92
Treener(id):
Ivo Ots
ALBERT (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK ALBERT (2007) 3 | 6 (120 cm) | 10
93
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
COLANI H (1998)
Saare RK COLANI H (1998) 6 (110 cm)
94
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
BANDITO B (2006)
Saare RK BANDITO B (2006) 3 | 6 (120 cm) | 13
95
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
BRUCE DE BERKS (2010)
Saare RK BRUCE DE BERKS (2010) 3 | 6 (120 cm) | 12
96
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
EMPEROR (2012)
Saare RK EMPEROR (2012) 1a | 4a | 7a | 8a | 11 (100 cm)
97
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Janek Zalite
QUINTENDER AVOS Z (2008)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite QUINTENDER AVOS Z (2008) 3 | 6 (110 cm) | 8c | 9 | 12
98
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000)
Pärnumaa RSK THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000) 3 | 6 (120 cm) | 8c | 9
99
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
MEXICANA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK MEXICANA (2006) 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 8c | 9
100
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Jenni Ilmarinen
SAMURAI (2011)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson SAMURAI (2011) 1a | 4a
101
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Jessica Mölder
WONDERFUL SURPRISE (2006, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar WONDERFUL SURPRISE (2006, SP) 1b (80 cm) | 2 | 4b | 5 | 7a | 8b
102
Treener(id):
Jessica Raide
CALVIN (2008)
RK Ruila Tall CALVIN (2008) 8a
103
Treener(id):
Jessica Raide
CALLUP (2009)
RK Ruila Tall CALLUP (2009) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 13
104
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Pill
Johann Zeiger
NAVARRO (2011)
Tondi RSK Riina Pill NAVARRO (2011) 6 (110 cm) | 9 | 10 | 11 (110 cm)
105
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Johannes Kiiver
OSCAR (2006)
Tondi RSK Kristiina Raudnagel OSCAR (2006) 2 | 4a | 5 | 7b | 8a | 11 (100 cm)
106
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Joonatan Mäggi
SYBERIA (2008)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov SYBERIA (2008) 4a | 5 | 7a
107
Treener(id):
Josiine Vekram
ELKUR (2006, SP)
Vändra RSK ELKUR (2006, SP) 1b (80 cm) | 2 | 4a | 5 | 7a | 8b | 11 (100 cm)
108
Treener(id): Riina Pill
Jürgen Mark
ZOE (2007)
RK Ruila Tall Riina Pill ZOE (2007) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 13
109
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Kadi Kokla
SAMURAI (2011)
Hiiumaa RSK Pille Elson SAMURAI (2011) 1a | 4a | 7b | 11 (100 cm)
110
Treener(id):
Kadi Nurs
KUTI KUTI (2004)
Hiiumaa RSK KUTI KUTI (2004) 1a | 2 | 4a | 5 | 7b
111
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Kadri Eboldt
LISANDER (2006)
RSK Ruttar LISANDER (2006) 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 7b | 8c
112
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kadri-Liis Kõrm
PERLAS (2007)
Tondi RSK PERLAS (2007) 1a | 2 | 7a | 8a | 11 (100 cm)
113
Treener(id):
Kaie Aamisepp
CHEDAR (2010)
RK Ruila Tall CHEDAR (2010) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 12
114
Treener(id):
Kaie Aamisepp
SHADOWSTEP (2009)
RK Ruila Tall SHADOWSTEP (2009) 3 | 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 12 | 13
115
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
ESPRESSO (2006)
Viljandimaa RSK ESPRESSO (2006) 11 (100 cm)
116
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
PROGGE (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK PROGGE (2011) 4a | 5 | 7a | 8a | 11 (110 cm)
117
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
MONTANA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK MONTANA (2010) 4a | 5 | 8a
118
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
PICASA (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK PICASA (2009) 5 | 11 (100 cm)
119
Treener(id): Margit Mägi
Kaisa Kallas
KALME (2008)
Märjamaa SK Margit Mägi KALME (2008) 5 | 7b | 8c | 11 (100 cm)
120
Treener(id):
Karin Peks
CAT VON D (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK CAT VON D (2010) 3 | 6 (110 cm) | 9
121
Treener(id):
Karin Peks
CHELLA D`AMOUR (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK CHELLA D`AMOUR (2011) 2 | 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 8c
122
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Karl Marten Jaaska
ROBIN (2010)
Kohila RSK ROBIN (2010) 4b | 5 | 7a | 8a
123
Treener(id):
Karmen Sule
FOUR WINDS CELLO (2006)
Audruranna RSK FOUR WINDS CELLO (2006) 7a | 11 (100 cm)
124
Treener(id):
Karmen Udeküll
WESTERN (2001)
Saaremaa RSK WESTERN (2001) 4a | 7a | 11 (100 cm)
125
Treener(id):
Karmen Udeküll
GRACIJA (2004)
Saaremaa RSK GRACIJA (2004) 1a | 4a | 7a | 11 (100 cm)
126
Treener(id):
Karmen Udeküll
AROOMI (1999, VP)
Saaremaa RSK AROOMI (1999, VP) 1b (80 cm)
127
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
WISPHER "D" (1999)
ESHKS WISPHER "D" (1999) 2 | 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 8a | 11 (110 cm)
128
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Karoliina Grauberg
MAHMED (2011, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MAHMED (2011, SP) 1b (80 cm) | 4b | 7a
129
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Karolin Jaani
EPOPEJA G (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi EPOPEJA G (2008) 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 8a | 9 | 11 (110 cm)
130
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Katarina Ann Stokes
GOGO DEMON (2008, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver GOGO DEMON (2008, SP) 1b (80 cm) | 2 | 4b | 7a | 8b
131
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma
CAVALIER (2010)
Vändra RSK CAVALIER (2010) 6 (120 cm) | 9 | 10 | 12 | 13
132
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Kati Raidma
RALF (2006, SP)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk RALF (2006, SP) 1a | 2 | 4a | 5 | 7a | 8a | 11 (100 cm)
133
Treener(id): Margit Mägi
Katre Viilmaa
SWEET DREAMS (2008)
Märjamaa SK Margit Mägi SWEET DREAMS (2008) 5 | 7b | 8c | 11 (100 cm)
134
Treener(id): Merike Markus
Katre-Liis Treufeldt
SONADORA (2009)
Liivimaa RK Merike Markus SONADORA (2009) 4a | 7b
135
Treener(id): Merike Markus
Katre-Liis Treufeldt
CALLEDIUS (2005)
Liivimaa RK Merike Markus CALLEDIUS (2005) 4a | 7b
136
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Katrin Liivamägi
MON ROBERTA (2009, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MON ROBERTA (2009, SP) 1b (80 cm) | 4b | 7a
137
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Katrin Liivamägi
HOBBS (2005, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver HOBBS (2005, SP) 4b | 7a
138
Treener(id):
Kelli Bachmann
ZITACO M (2004)
Tartumaa RSK ZITACO M (2004) 7b | 8c | 11 (110 cm)
139
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kert Joandi
CURIOSO (2009)
Tondi RSK CURIOSO (2009) 4a | 5 | 7a | 11 (100 cm)
140
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kert Joandi
FIRENZE (2008)
Tondi RSK FIRENZE (2008) 6 (110 cm) | 9 | 11 (110 cm) | 12
141
Treener(id):
Kertu Reimann
PINCERTON (2006)
Märjamaa SK PINCERTON (2006) 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 (120 cm)
142
Treener(id):
Ketlin Ramjalg
QATIMINI DES VERGERS Z (2005)
RK Ruila Tall QATIMINI DES VERGERS Z (2005) 10 | 12 | 13
143
Treener(id):
Ketlin Ramjalg
PITTEGAARDENS ROSITA (2005)
RK Ruila Tall PITTEGAARDENS ROSITA (2005) 10 | 12 | 13
144
Treener(id):
Kippen Närep
LUKA (2008, VP)
RK Ruila Tall LUKA (2008, VP) 4b | 5 | 7a | 8b | 11 (100 cm)
145
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kirke Ilves
ANSER (2004, SP)
Tondi RSK ANSER (2004, SP) 4b | 5 | 7a
146
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristel Klaas
ALVARSSIN (2008)
Tondi RSK ALVARSSIN (2008) 2 | 5 | 8a | 11 (100 cm)
147
Treener(id):
Kristel Saul
MON ACO (2011, SP)
RK Ruila Tall MON ACO (2011, SP) 5 | 8b
148
Treener(id):
Kristi Traagel
ORLYNA (2006)
Liivimaa RK ORLYNA (2006) 3 | 6 (120 cm) | 9 | 10 | 12 | 13
149
Treener(id):
Kristi Traagel
DONNA CRANE C (2003)
Liivimaa RK DONNA CRANE C (2003) 2 | 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 7a | 8a | 11 (110 cm)
150
Treener(id):
Kristiin Jaanimets
REMY MARTIN (2008, SP)
Tallinna RSK REMY MARTIN (2008, SP) 4a | 7b
151
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Kristiin Jaanimets
LONDA (2000)
Tallinna RSK Kristiina Raudnagel LONDA (2000) 1a | 7b
152
Treener(id):
Kristiina Raudnagel
SIR POPEY (2002)
Märjamaa SK SIR POPEY (2002) 6 (110 cm)
153
Treener(id):
Kristiina Raudnagel
WOODLAND (2003)
Märjamaa SK WOODLAND (2003) 3 | 6 (120 cm) | 9
154
Treener(id):
Kristin Juurik
RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009)
Märjamaa SK RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009) 4a | 5 | 7a | 8a | 11 (100 cm)
155
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Kristin Külm
PORTOS (2000)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel PORTOS (2000) 7b | 8c
156
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristina Lätti
ROXANNE (2006)
Tondi RSK ROXANNE (2006) 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 7b | 8c | 11 (110 cm)
157
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Kristjan Sinikas
SPACE KING (2008)
RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas, Tiit Kivisild SPACE KING (2008) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 13
158
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Kristjan Sinikas
LEGENDARY INVINCIBLE KNIGHT (2010)
RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas, Tiit Kivisild LEGENDARY INVINCIBLE KNIGHT (2010) 6 (110 cm) | 9 | 11 (110 cm) | 12
159
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Kristo Kasepalu
INFRA (2002)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag INFRA (2002) 4a | 5 | 7b | 8a | 11 (100 cm)
160
Treener(id):
Kärt Alehodžin
SIR POPEY (2002)
Märjamaa SK SIR POPEY (2002) 7b | 8c
161
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Kärt Kaal
ANTROPOFF (2008)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite ANTROPOFF (2008) 3 | 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 12
162
Treener(id):
Kärt Kaseorg
A CARTE D´OR (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK A CARTE D´OR (2010) 7b
163
Treener(id):
Kärt Kaseorg
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004) 7b
164
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Kätlin Arge
GREMI (2003)
Saare RK GREMI (2003) 1a | 4a | 7a
165
Treener(id): Riina Pill
Kätlin H. Sehver
QUICK TIME JP (2011)
RK Ruila Tall Riina Pill QUICK TIME JP (2011) 9 | 11 (110 cm) | 12
166
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Laura Lota Mölder
HOLI (2010)
Tondi RSK HOLI (2010) 2 | 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 8a | 11 (110 cm)
167
Treener(id):
Laura Pedjak
DOLCE VITA (2008)
Liivimaa RK DOLCE VITA (2008) 1a | 2 | 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 8a | 9 | 11 (100 cm) | 12
168
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Laura Treier
ADELANTE (2005)
RSK Simon Riina Seder-Zalite ADELANTE (2005) 2 | 5 | 7a | 8a | 11 (100 cm)
169
Treener(id): Maarja Berkmann
Leenu Sarapuu
APRIL (2001)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann APRIL (2001) 2 | 4a | 7a
170
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Liis Hõrak
FIGHTING LILY OF THE VALLEY (2007)
RSK KRT FIGHTING LILY OF THE VALLEY (2007) 2 | 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 8c
171
Treener(id): Margit Mägi
Liisa Järsk
SACIRA N (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Margit Mägi SACIRA N (2008) 7a | 8c | 11 (100 cm)
172
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Liisbet Leiter
SIR POPEY (2002)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel SIR POPEY (2002) 2 | 6 (110 cm)
173
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Liisi Laanet
LUKRECIJA (2006)
RSK KRT Andres Treve LUKRECIJA (2006) 2 | 8c
174
Treener(id):
Liisi Sillat
PORTOS (2000)
Märjamaa SK PORTOS (2000) 1a
175
Treener(id): Riina Pill
Linda Randpere
CASH FREE (2007)
RK Ruila Tall Riina Pill CASH FREE (2007) 3 | 10 | 13
176
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Lisette Veevo
FELICIA (2004, SP)
Kohila RSK FELICIA (2004, SP) 1b (80 cm) | 4b
177
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Luise Vevers
RUUDI (2010)
Saare RK RUUDI (2010) 2 | 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 11 (110 cm)
178
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Maarja Berkmann
COLORADO (2003)
Hiiumaa RSK Pille Elson COLORADO (2003) 8c
179
Treener(id):
Maarja Berkmann
MOOSES (2005, VP<130)
Hiiumaa RSK MOOSES (2005, VP<130) 7b
180
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
FEMME (2007)
Tondi RSK FEMME (2007) 5 | 8a
181
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Rein Pill
Maarja Martinson
PING PONG V (2012)
Tondi RSK Rein Pill PING PONG V (2012) 2 | 5 | 11 (110 cm)
182
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Rein Pill
Maarja Martinson
WISE GUY (2007, VP)
Tondi RSK Rein Pill WISE GUY (2007, VP) 6 (110 cm)
183
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Rein Pill
Maarja Martinson
CLIPPER (2009)
Tondi RSK Rein Pill CLIPPER (2009) 3 | 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 12 | 13
184
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Maarja-Liisa Nõmm
PANCHITA (2006)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets PANCHITA (2006) 7b | 8c | 11 (110 cm)
185
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Mailis Timmi
AMOR KARENA (2009)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson AMOR KARENA (2009) 2 | 6 (110 cm) | 8c | 11 (110 cm)
186
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Malin Kisant
SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005)
Märjamaa SK Andres Udeküll SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005) 5 | 6 (120 cm)
187
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Margareth Eikner
MADŽIL (2008)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov MADŽIL (2008) 6 (120 cm) | 9 | 10
188
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Margareth Eikner
CHICA CIRONE (2007)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov CHICA CIRONE (2007) 6 (120 cm) | 9 | 10
189
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Marit Künnapuu
Marge Goldberg
ELLIPS (1997)
RSK KRT Marit Künnapuu ELLIPS (1997) 4a | 7b
190
Treener(id):
Margit Asu
SUNSHINE (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SUNSHINE (2008) 8c
191
Treener(id):
Margit Mägi
BELLE CHARMANTE (2010)
RK Ruila Tall BELLE CHARMANTE (2010) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 12
192
Treener(id):
Margit Mägi
BOORA (2008)
RK Ruila Tall BOORA (2008) 6 (110 cm) | 9 | 11 (100 cm)
193
Treener(id):
Margit Mägi
LORD (2011)
RK Ruila Tall LORD (2011) 8a | 9 | 11 (110 cm)
194
Treener(id):
Mari Talinurm
CALVIN (2008)
RK Ruila Tall CALVIN (2008) 5 | 7a | 8a | 11 (100 cm)
195
Treener(id):
Mari-Ann Udeküll
WESTERN (2001)
Saaremaa RSK WESTERN (2001) 1a | 2
196
Treener(id):
Mari-Ann Udeküll
GRACIJA (2004)
Saaremaa RSK GRACIJA (2004) 1a | 11 (100 cm)
197
Treener(id): Maarja Berkmann
Maria Johanna Kaskor
COLORADO (2003)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann COLORADO (2003) 1a | 2
198
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Maria Reimers
OLYMPUS (2008)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver OLYMPUS (2008) 1a | 2 | 4a | 5 | 7b
199
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Maria Saar
SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005) 2 | 8c
200
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Maria Šimuk
CARMENA (2008)
Viru Ratsu CARMENA (2008) 2 | 11 (100 cm)
201
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Mariaana Ilves
BONITA (2006)
Viru Ratsu BONITA (2006) 2 | 5 | 8a | 11 (100 cm)
202
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maribel Ney
TERMINAATOR (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK TERMINAATOR (2000, SP) 1b (80 cm) | 4b | 7a
203
Treener(id):
Marie Adele Abel
WIKTOORIA (2001, SP)
Saaremaa RSK WIKTOORIA (2001, SP) 1b (80 cm)
204
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Marika Seemel
FEMME (2007)
Tondi RSK FEMME (2007) 1a | 4a | 5 | 7b | 11 (100 cm)
205
Treener(id):
Marin Varblane
PRODE (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK PRODE (2011) 4a | 7a
206
Treener(id):
Marin Varblane
PFAFF (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK PFAFF (2006) 6 (110 cm) | 9 | 10 | 12
207
Treener(id):
Marin Varblane
ESPRESSO (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK ESPRESSO (2006) 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 8a | 9 | 11 (110 cm)
208
Treener(id): Maarja Berkmann
Marion Demus
COLORADO (2003)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann COLORADO (2003) 4a | 5
209
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Suuster
QUANSAR Z (2002)
Tondi RSK QUANSAR Z (2002) 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 8c | 9 | 11 (110 cm)
210
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Suuster
VILANDRO K (2002)
Tondi RSK VILANDRO K (2002) 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 7b | 8c | 11 (100 cm)
211
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Maris Uustalu
TERBE (2002)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson TERBE (2002) 2 | 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 8c | 11 (110 cm)
212
Treener(id):
Marje Salumets
MASERATI (2002)
RK Ruila Tall MASERATI (2002) 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 8c | 11 (110 cm)
213
Treener(id):
Marje Salumets
LE BEAU VH BEECKHOF (2011)
RK Ruila Tall LE BEAU VH BEECKHOF (2011) 7b
214
Treener(id):
Marko Toomla
MONTANA (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK MONTANA (2010) 7b | 11 (100 cm)
215
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Marleen Murumets
RUTTAR II (2008, SP)
RSK Ruttar RUTTAR II (2008, SP) 4b | 5 | 7a | 8b | 11 (100 cm)
216
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Marlen Ojaste
CALVE (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi CALVE (2007) 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 8a | 9 | 11 (110 cm)
217
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Marta Juhkami
SPA (2004)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite SPA (2004) 3 | 6 (110 cm) | 9 | 11 (110 cm)
218
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Martina Rihkrand
FERDINAND A (2010)
Saare RK FERDINAND A (2010) 2 | 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 7b | 8c | 11 (110 cm)
219
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id):
Meili Kesamaa
MOLBERTO (2006, SP)
Kohila RSK MOLBERTO (2006, SP) 1b (80 cm) | 4b | 5 | 7a
220
Treener(id):
Merike Ohak
PICASA (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK PICASA (2009) 1a | 4a | 7b
221
Treener(id):
Merilin Luik
BALESTRA (2005, SP)
Tartumaa RSK BALESTRA (2005, SP) 4b | 5 | 7a | 8b | 11 (100 cm)
222
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Merilin Palts
LOUIZIANA (2010)
RSK Ruttar Kristjan Sinikas, Külliki Sinikas LOUIZIANA (2010) 4a | 5 | 7a | 8a | 11 (110 cm)
223
Treener(id):
Merily Peterson
REMY MARTIN (2008, SP)
Märjamaa SK REMY MARTIN (2008, SP) 1b (80 cm)
224
Treener(id):
Merily Peterson
MAUR (1999, SP)
Märjamaa SK MAUR (1999, SP) 1b (80 cm)
225
Treener(id):
Merit Milter
KAZAI (2010)
Märjamaa SK KAZAI (2010) 1a | 4a | 5 | 7a | 8a | 11 (100 cm)
226
Treener(id):
Merit Milter
CHOCOLATE BLACKY (2009)
Märjamaa SK CHOCOLATE BLACKY (2009) 1a | 4a | 5 | 7a | 8a | 11 (100 cm)
227
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Merlin Erm
CROSSER (2007)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk CROSSER (2007) 4a | 5 | 7b | 8c | 11 (100 cm)
228
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Mihkel Ait
PATRONS (2005)
Saare RK PATRONS (2005) 2 | 4a | 5 | 11 (100 cm)
229
Treener(id):
Miia Varula
ROCKEFELLER DE BROGLIE C (2005)
Viljandimaa RSK ROCKEFELLER DE BROGLIE C (2005) 6 (120 cm) | 9 | 11 (110 cm) | 12
230
Treener(id):
Mirje Uibo
CHARLOTTE (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK CHARLOTTE (2011) 1a | 2 | 4a | 5 | 7a | 7b | 11 (100 cm)
231
Treener(id):
Mirje Uibo
EVENNIX (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK EVENNIX (2009) 1a | 2 | 4a | 5 | 7b | 11 (100 cm)
232
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Monika Sehver
POKEMON (2004)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson POKEMON (2004) 7b | 11 (100 cm)
233
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Nora Kurik
MAHMED (2011, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MAHMED (2011, SP) 4a | 7a
234
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Nora Kurik
HELLO KITTY (2009)
RSK Simon HELLO KITTY (2009) 2 | 6 (110 cm) | 8a | 9
235
Treener(id):
Oliver Karma
OTTIMO Z (2009)
RK Ruila Tall OTTIMO Z (2009) 9 | 10 | 12 | 13
236
Treener(id):
Oliver Karma
QATIMINI DES VERGERS Z (2005)
RK Ruila Tall QATIMINI DES VERGERS Z (2005) 12
237
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
FAVORITE (2005)
Tondi RSK FAVORITE (2005) 3 | 6 (120 cm) | 9 | 10 | 12 | 13
238
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
CINTA (2009)
Tondi RSK CINTA (2009) 2 | 3 | 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 12 | 13
239
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
BANDERAS B (2006)
Tondi RSK BANDERAS B (2006) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 13
240
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
FOUR WINDS CELLO (2006)
Tondi RSK FOUR WINDS CELLO (2006) 3 | 6 (110 cm) | 9 | 12
241
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
ALVARSSIN (2008)
Tondi RSK ALVARSSIN (2008) 6 (110 cm)
242
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
JUMANJI (2009)
Tondi RSK JUMANJI (2009) 6 (110 cm) | 9 | 12
243
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
CAESAR (2009)
Tondi RSK CAESAR (2009) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 13
244
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Pille Elson
DIXON (2008)
Tallinna RSK Andres Treve DIXON (2008) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 13
245
Treener(id):
Pille Remmelgas
ORDERLY QUEEN (2007)
Niitvälja RSK ORDERLY QUEEN (2007) 6 (110 cm) | 8c | 9 | 11 (100 cm)
246
Treener(id): Margit Mägi
Pilleriin Kosk
BOY TO DATE (2006)
RK Ruila Tall Margit Mägi BOY TO DATE (2006) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 12 | 13
247
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
ALEJANDRO (2010)
Viru Ratsu ALEJANDRO (2010) 6 (110 cm) | 9 | 12
248
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
MUST DE LISON (2012)
Viru Ratsu MUST DE LISON (2012) 2 | 5 | 8a
249
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
CARMENA (2008)
Viru Ratsu CARMENA (2008) 3 | 6 (110 cm) | 9 | 11 (110 cm)
250
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
LERMINA (2011)
Viru Ratsu LERMINA (2011) 4a | 5 | 7a | 11 (100 cm)
251
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
JOIE DE MA VIE (2009)
Viru Ratsu JOIE DE MA VIE (2009) 6 (120 cm) | 9 | 10 | 12 | 13
252
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Priit Perna
HERMELA (2008)
Tartu Ratsakool Riina Seder-Zalite HERMELA (2008) 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 7b | 8c | 11 (100 cm)
253
Treener(id):
Ragne Liigia Hiir
CANARYS (2005)
RK Ruila Tall CANARYS (2005) 6 (120 cm) | 9 | 10 | 12
254
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Rain Koch
EDIE-AMINGO G (2009)
Jakoch RSK EDIE-AMINGO G (2009) 3 | 6 (110 cm) | 10 | 13
255
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann
Rebecca Blumfeldt
WISE GUY (2007, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann WISE GUY (2007, VP) 2 | 8b | 11 (100 cm)
256
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Reet Matt
PREMIUM (2008)
PREMIUM (2008) 1a | 2 | 4a | 5
257
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Reimo Karus
OFF LIMIT (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Kaidi Lunter OFF LIMIT (2010, SP) 4b | 5 | 7a | 8b
258
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Rene Karus
VELVET (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK Kaidi Lunter VELVET (2008, SP) 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 7a | 8b
259
Treener(id):
Riho Viik
OBERON (2009)
Märjamaa SK OBERON (2009) 2 | 5 | 8c | 11 (100 cm)
260
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Riina Seder-Zalite
KLEOPATRA (2009)
Tondi RSK Andres Treve KLEOPATRA (2009) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 13
261
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Riina Seder-Zalite
CHEDAR (2010)
Tondi RSK Andres Treve CHEDAR (2010) 3 | 6 (110 cm) | 9 | 12
262
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Riinu Rahuoja
BARON ABRUKA (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK Pille Elson BARON ABRUKA (2010) 2 | 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 7b | 8c | 11 (100 cm)
263
Treener(id): Konstantin Prohhorov
Roos Marie Laak
LA VAWETTA (2007)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov LA VAWETTA (2007) 5 | 6 (110 cm) | 8a | 9
264
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Sandra Hints
ANDORRE DU BRAYON (2010)
RSK KRT ANDORRE DU BRAYON (2010) 1a | 4a | 5 | 7a | 8a | 8c | 11 (100 cm) | 11 (110 cm)
265
Treener(id): Maarja Berkmann
Sandra Laur
RUTTA (1998, VP)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann RUTTA (1998, VP) 1b (80 cm)
266
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Sandra Vatter
LITTLE JOHN (2008)
Läänemaa RSK Andres Udeküll LITTLE JOHN (2008) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 13
267
Treener(id):
Saskia Maripuu
DEAL OR NO DEAL (2004, SP)
RK Ruila Tall DEAL OR NO DEAL (2004, SP) 6 (110 cm) | 8b | 11 (110 cm) | 12
268
Treener(id):
Saskia Maripuu
MARIANA (2004, VP)
RK Ruila Tall MARIANA (2004, VP) 4b | 8b | 11 (100 cm)
269
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
CASHMIR (2008)
ESHKS CASHMIR (2008) 6 (120 cm) | 9 | 10 | 12 | 13
270
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
ELINNEKE (2009)
ESHKS ELINNEKE (2009) 2 | 3 | 6 (110 cm) | 11 (110 cm)
271
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
CHARMING (2007)
ESHKS CHARMING (2007) 3 | 6 (120 cm) | 9 | 12
272
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
LEANDER (2007)
ESHKS LEANDER (2007) 6 (110 cm) | 9 | 10 | 12
273
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Siim Sinijärv
EVENT HORIZON HL (2009)
ESHKS EVENT HORIZON HL (2009) 6 (120 cm) | 9 | 10 | 12
274
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 13
275
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
A CARTE D´OR (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK A CARTE D´OR (2010) 6 (120 cm) | 9 | 12
276
Treener(id):
Susan Kaleta
DARWIN (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK DARWIN (2008) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 13
277
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Susanna Liis Ole
SUSI (2009)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson SUSI (2009) 2 | 6 (110 cm) | 8a | 9 | 11 (110 cm)
278
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Merle Annusver
Susanna Maria Tiigi
MON COMERY (2008, SP)
RSK Simon Merle Annusver MON COMERY (2008, SP) 1b (80 cm) | 2 | 4a | 5 | 7a | 8b
279
Treener(id):
Susanne Vardja
RANDER (2009)
Hiiumaa RSK RANDER (2009) 1b (80 cm) | 4b | 7a
280
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Sven Leek
CORINA (2003)
ESHKS CORINA (2003) 6 (110 cm) | 8c | 9 | 11 (110 cm)
281
Treener(id):
Taisi Viire
KALOU (2006, SP)
Vändra RSK KALOU (2006, SP) 1b (80 cm) | 2 | 4a | 6 (110 cm) | 7a | 8b | 11 (110 cm)
282
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Teele Kaal
PRINS (2009, SP)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite PRINS (2009, SP) 6 (110 cm) | 8b | 11 (110 cm)
283
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Teele Kaal
ROKOKO (2007)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite ROKOKO (2007) 2 | 5 | 7a | 8a | 11 (110 cm)
284
Treener(id): Urmas Raag
Teele Kasepalu
VARINA (2009)
Tartumaa RSK Urmas Raag VARINA (2009) 5 | 7a | 8c | 11 (110 cm)
285
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
SUNSHINE (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK SUNSHINE (2008) 6 (120 cm) | 10 | 12 | 13
286
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
B CAPTAIN NORMAN (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK B CAPTAIN NORMAN (2011) 3 | 6 (110 cm) | 9
287
Treener(id):
Triinu Rannast
GOLD ZAYRON (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK GOLD ZAYRON (2010) 1a | 2 | 4a | 7b
288
Treener(id):
Trinity Õismets
MARTSIPAN (2005, VP)
Märjamaa SK MARTSIPAN (2005, VP) 1b (80 cm)
289
Treener(id):
Urve Aavik
BÜCARO HP (2006)
Tallinna RSK BÜCARO HP (2006) 5 | 8c
290
Treener(id):
Veronika Meriküll
TETLEY (2004)
Niitvälja RSK TETLEY (2004) 6 (110 cm) | 9 | 11 (110 cm) | 12
291
Treener(id): Maarja Berkmann
Viktooria Vesingi
TROLL-MASTER (2011)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann TROLL-MASTER (2011) 1b (70 cm)
292
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Ville Paloheimo (FIN)
LOCRI
LOCRI 6 (110 cm) | 9 | 12
293
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Ville Paloheimo (FIN)
CLARETTA
CLARETTA 6 (120 cm) | 9 | 10 | 13
294
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Älis-Sille Hein
SANDROFELLA (2010)
Tondi RSK SANDROFELLA (2010) 4a | 5 | 7b | 8c | 11 (100 cm)