Ruila Jumping

Aeg:
16.07.22 - 17.07.22
Korraldaja(d):
RK Ruila Tall
Asukoht:
Ruila tall
Sekretär:
Ave Talts
tel. 51 36 847, ratsavoistlus@gmail.com
Tüüp:
rahvuslik
Riik:
Eesti
Staatus:
Tulemused avaldatud
Võistluse online leht:
https://online.equipe.com/en/competitions/49353
Võistluse lehele
16.07.22 - Klass 2 Prix de Ratsane | 100 cm | Art. 238.2.1, puhtus-kiirus | Avatud
Starte: 74
Võistlejaid: 66
Hobuseid: 74

Võistleja Klubi Treener(id) Hobune
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Eva Leece (BEL)
CALYPSO (SP)
CALYPSO (SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Älis-Sille Hein
ESSENTIAL DE MUZE K.S.H. (2014)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno ESSENTIAL DE MUZE K.S.H. (2014)
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Anete Li Ljäkin
COLA (2009)
RSK Simon COLA (2009)
Treener(id): Teele Talts
Angela Soovik
ELLENBROOK (2013)
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK Teele Talts ELLENBROOK (2013)
Treener(id): Agnes Kutsar
Angelis Sergo
JOY (2015)
Niitvälja RSK Agnes Kutsar JOY (2015)
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Kaire Kalm
Ann Küünemäe
MISTER MAGIC VAN HET WILGENHOF (2016)
RSK KRT Kaire Kalm MISTER MAGIC VAN HET WILGENHOF (2016)
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Annabel Aruksaar
VALENCIA B (2015)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel VALENCIA B (2015)
Treener(id): Karin Peks
Annabel Sohlu
HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP)
Audruranna RSK Karin Peks HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP)
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Anneli Rasu
KORNELIA (2015)
Saaremaa RSK Pille Elson KORNELIA (2015)
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Helene Proover
Annika Lehtmets
FREDDY (2017)
Viru Ratsu Helene Proover FREDDY (2017)
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Brit Bergmann
TAY GLADNESS (2016)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild TAY GLADNESS (2016)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Carola Lõhmus
CLAUDETTE Z (2011)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar CLAUDETTE Z (2011)
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Elina Babits
ROBINZON (2016)
RSK Simon ROBINZON (2016)
Elisabeth Palm
ALVAR (2013, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter, Riina Seder-Zalite ALVAR (2013, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Emili-Loore Vabaoja
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno RAVEN (2008)
Emma Kips
GEIŠA (2012)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova GEIŠA (2012)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Epp Keel
HELIINY (2015)
Tondi RSK HELIINY (2015)
Treener(id):
Eva Lepp
CODY (2015, SP)
Audruranna RSK CODY (2015, SP)
Gerda Emilia Kiudma
OSKAR S (2011)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks, Hanno Ellermann, Terje Saks OSKAR S (2011)
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Aldo Kanepi
Grete Laasnurm
THUNDERBIRD (2011, VP)
RSK KRT Aldo Kanepi THUNDERBIRD (2011, VP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Grete Suurväli
PILOORE VON SEEDER (2014)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno PILOORE VON SEEDER (2014)
Treener(id):
Grete Triisa
ROKIT (2012, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK ROKIT (2012, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Heidi Murel
CIMONO DE MAISY (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno CIMONO DE MAISY (2012, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Heidi Murel
VERMUT II (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno VERMUT II (2010, SP)
Treener(id):
Helge Likker
PAVADOR (2010)
Vändra RSK PAVADOR (2010)
Helisa Tartu
BINGO DES CHENETS (2007, SP)
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK Teele Talts, Maris Suuster BINGO DES CHENETS (2007, SP)
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
ANTONIO (2016, SP)
Valgeranna RSK ANTONIO (2016, SP)
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Jekaterina Oleinik
KONKURENT (2013)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson KONKURENT (2013)
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Jekaterina Oleinik
APLAUS (2011)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson APLAUS (2011)
Treener(id):
Jessica Mölder
CARAMIA VON SEEDER (2017)
Audruranna RSK CARAMIA VON SEEDER (2017)
Treener(id): Maris Suuster
Johannes Kiiver
AKATINE WEERING (2005)
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK Maris Suuster AKATINE WEERING (2005)
Treener(id):
Kaidi Lunter
KEMIRA VAN DE BARBIERBEEK (2010)
Suuresti RSK KEMIRA VAN DE BARBIERBEEK (2010)
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Karmen Kasemets
AKEENA (2012)
EHS AKEENA (2012)
Treener(id):
Kärt Alehodžin
SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005)
Märjamaa SK SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005)
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Kati-Helen Peegel
GOLDTAIRE R (2013)
RSK Simon GOLDTAIRE R (2013)
Treener(id):
Kätlin El Majdaoui
CARLOS SANTANO KS (2017)
Vändra RSK CARLOS SANTANO KS (2017)
Treener(id):
Keidi Mariin Tomson
BELCANTO (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK BELCANTO (2006)
Treener(id):
Keidi Mariin Tomson
CROMWELL RP (2015)
Pärnumaa RSK CROMWELL RP (2015)
Treener(id): Kätlin Nõgu
Kendra Liis Konsa
TIM (2014, SP)
RSK FenEst Equestrian Kätlin Nõgu TIM (2014, SP)
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Kirke Kütt
LAS VEGAS (2011)
Tartumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann LAS VEGAS (2011)
Treener(id):
Laura Teniste
HERZOG VON LOMA (2012)
Märjamaa SK HERZOG VON LOMA (2012)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Laurel Kask
BEIRUT (2009)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno BEIRUT (2009)
Treener(id): Agnes Kutsar
Lisell Paltser
CRANBERRY JS (2015)
Niitvälja RSK Agnes Kutsar CRANBERRY JS (2015)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Loore Mets
GOOD LIFE - J.C. (2012)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar GOOD LIFE - J.C. (2012)
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Maia-Marii Samberk
MOONLIGHT VAN BAREELHOF (2012)
Suuresti RSK Monica Pärno MOONLIGHT VAN BAREELHOF (2012)
Treener(id):
Maila Kukk
HAROLE (2012)
Vändra RSK HAROLE (2012)
Treener(id):
Margit Mägi
CIARA LAVELLA (2016)
RK Ruila Tall CIARA LAVELLA (2016)
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Margit Sunni
GOLD ZAYRON (2010)
RSK Ruttar GOLD ZAYRON (2010)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Maria Espenberg
A. ROSITA (2012, SP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar A. ROSITA (2012, SP)
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Maria Martin
A MARETTA (2012)
RK El Awrah ET Monica Pärno A MARETTA (2012)
Treener(id):
Mariann-Krõõt Ilves
KARMA (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK KARMA (2013, SP)
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Marie Küüsmaa
NALA VAN BERKENBROECK (2014)
Viru Ratsu NALA VAN BERKENBROECK (2014)
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Mariliis Lind
RÜTMIKA (2017)
RSK Simon RÜTMIKA (2017)
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Marje Salumets
SALIUNA (2014)
RK Ruila Tall Tiit Kivisild SALIUNA (2014)
Treener(id):
Marlen Ojaste
CALVE (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK CALVE (2007)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Martina Juhansoo
VIVALDI (2011, SP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar VIVALDI (2011, SP)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Martina Juhansoo
TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005)
Klubi: Saare RK
Martina Rihkrand
FERDINAND A (2010)
Saare RK Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre FERDINAND A (2010)
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Mia Karoli Talvoja
CALANA DE MUZE Z (2013)
Lahemaa HK Kristiina Pähn CALANA DE MUZE Z (2013)
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Mia Maarja Tali
ARTHUR (2009, SP)
ARTHUR (2009, SP)
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
POPCORN TIME (2018)
Viru Ratsu POPCORN TIME (2018)
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
SISSI VAN DE MALTAHOEVE (2018)
Viru Ratsu SISSI VAN DE MALTAHOEVE (2018)
Treener(id):
Renek Rosenberg
ZHORA TT (2016)
RK Ruila Tall ZHORA TT (2016)
Treener(id):
Riho Viik
OBERON (2009)
Vändra RSK OBERON (2009)
Treener(id):
Riho Viik
HARMONY (2012)
Vändra RSK HARMONY (2012)
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Rosa Linda Sikkal
QUEBRACHO (2012)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson QUEBRACHO (2012)
Simona Kivisalu
ARMISSIN (2015)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov ARMISSIN (2015)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Sofia Bõkova
CORLANDER (2013)
Tondi RSK Monica Pärno CORLANDER (2013)
Treener(id):
Stella Brett Mesila
CHANELLE (2018)
Märjamaa SK CHANELLE (2018)
Treener(id):
Stella Brett Mesila
NYAZINTHE P. (2018)
Märjamaa SK NYAZINTHE P. (2018)
Treener(id):
Stella Brett Mesila
AGILERO (2017)
Märjamaa SK AGILERO (2017)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre
CAMPARI (2013)
Tondi RSK CAMPARI (2013)
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Teele Tohver
EMPRESAS (2014)
Märjamaa SK Monica Pärno EMPRESAS (2014)
Treener(id):
Tiit Kivisild
ELISABETH JP (2017)
RK Ruila Tall ELISABETH JP (2017)
Taustatööd