Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 64
Starte: 132
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 51
Hobuseid: 62
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 23.07.22, laupäev: 66
  • 24.07.22, pühapäev: 66

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Anette Klaasmägi
PEPPERONE (2011)
Viru Ratsu PEPPERONE (2011) 2 | 12 | J
2
Treener(id):
Annika Tiits
SAPNIS VIGRIS (2014)
RK El Awrah ET SAPNIS VIGRIS (2014) 7 | 14 | H
3
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Carmen Sõlg
MANGO (2006, MP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann, Sirje Argus MANGO (2006, MP) 5 | 11
4
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Carmen Sõlg
ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann, Sirje Argus ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP) 5 | 11 | L
5
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id):
Carola Raud
VERSUS (2017, SP)
Massu RK Maria Kivisoo VERSUS (2017, SP) B | H | P5
6
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Cristella Engel
ENDEAVOUR MONDRIA'S (2009)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann ENDEAVOUR MONDRIA'S (2009) 2 | 12 | J
7
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Cristiana Engel
TRISTAN J (2011, SP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann TRISTAN J (2011, SP) 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 | L | P
8
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Dagnija Ārgule (LAT)
RUSSIAN GOLD
RUSSIAN GOLD 6 | 13
9
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Diana Aleksejeva
BENTLEY (2018)
Tondi RSK BENTLEY (2018) D | J | H4
10
Treener(id):
Diana Pruks
EDEN (2017, SP)
RK El Awrah ET EDEN (2017, SP) B | H | P5
11
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Dianne Mii Raag
COAD HILL HAPPY (2011, SP)
Tondi RSK Krista Raidmets COAD HILL HAPPY (2011, SP) 5 | 11 | L
12
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Dina Ellermann
FRANCESCO (2018)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa FRANCESCO (2018) D | J | H4
13
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Dina Ellermann
THOR VL (2017)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa THOR VL (2017) E | K | H5
14
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Dina Ellermann
DONNA ANNA (2008)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa DONNA ANNA (2008) 1 | 9
15
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Dina Ellermann
FINALIST (2008)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa FINALIST (2008) 1 | 9 | S
16
Treener(id):
Eleriin Kurs
REBELLA (2008)
Tartu Kalevi RK REBELLA (2008) 6 | 13 | A
17
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Eliis Pääsuke
ZINZINA (2013)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa ZINZINA (2013) 7 | 14 | H
18
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Emma-Elisa Randväli
BLUE (2016, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann BLUE (2016, SP) C | I | P6
19
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Eugenie Lee Lidmets
DONNALOTTCHEN (2012)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa DONNALOTTCHEN (2012) 2 | 12 | J
20
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Everita Daubure (LAT)
HERCOGS
HERCOGS F | L
21
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Fausta Mäe
ALDERMAN (2013)
EHS ALDERMAN (2013) 7 | 14 | H
22
Treener(id):
Gerlin Petmanson
KAISER NERO VL (2015)
RK Ruila Tall Alla Gladõševa KAISER NERO VL (2015) 7 | 14 | H
23
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Gisela Peebo
ALTRIDO FABY'S MARNIX (2017, SP)
Tondi RSK Grethe Aikevitsius, Alla Gladõševa ALTRIDO FABY'S MARNIX (2017, SP) B | H | P5
24
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Grete Laeks
RÜÜTEL (2006, SP)
Viru Ratsu Kadri Kullerkupp RÜÜTEL (2006, SP) 5 | 11 | L
25
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Helena Kaal
CASSANDER (2010)
Tondi RSK Krista Raidmets CASSANDER (2010) 4 | 10 | N
26
Treener(id):
Heli Hussar
FRANCO VON SEEDER (2017)
Saaremaa RSK Alla Gladõševa FRANCO VON SEEDER (2017) E | K | H5
27
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Heti Repnau
ROCKEFELLER (2011)
Tondi RSK Krista Raidmets ROCKEFELLER (2011) 2 | 12 | J
28
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Jevgenia Kask Savchenko
LANDY'S AKVARELL (2003)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa LANDY'S AKVARELL (2003) 1 | 9 | S
29
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kaisa Liisi Kangur
RUXEL (2018, VP)
Viru Ratsu RUXEL (2018, VP) A | G | P4
30
Treener(id):
Kalev Käsperson
BELTARIO (2010)
Tartu Kalevi RK BELTARIO (2010) 6 | 13 | A
31
Treener(id):
Keidy Udalov
RE-DI (2015)
Pärnumaa RSK Krista Raidmets RE-DI (2015) 7 | 14 | H
32
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kenry Kikkas
DONNA VICTORIA (2016)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa DONNA VICTORIA (2016) F | 2 | L | 12 | J | H6
33
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kerttu Kutsar
TALLIUM (2018, SP)
Viru Ratsu TALLIUM (2018, SP) A | G | P4
34
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kirsika Neimla
TAURYA DE FORTUNA (2015)
Viru Ratsu Dina Ellermann TAURYA DE FORTUNA (2015) 7 | 14 | H
35
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kregory Kikkas
DON CARLOS (2014)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa DON CARLOS (2014) 2 | 12 | J
36
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Kregory Kikkas
MC MORGAN J (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann, Alla Gladõševa MC MORGAN J (2013, SP) 3 | 8 | P
37
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kätlin Kivirand
MIDNIGHT DANCE (2017)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa MIDNIGHT DANCE (2017) E | K | H5
38
Treener(id):
Kätlin Nõgu
MCBOLERO J (2015)
Niitvälja RSK Ellen Vatsel MCBOLERO J (2015) 6 | 13 | A
39
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Laurel Allekõrs
RANT (2007, SP)
Tondi RSK Merle Männik RANT (2007, SP) 5 | 11 | L
40
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Laurel Leisna
CALVIN J (2017, SP)
Tondi RSK Merle Männik CALVIN J (2017, SP) B | H | P5
41
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Liina Härma
LAREDO (2014)
RSK Ruttar Getter Kangur LAREDO (2014) 7 | 14 | H
42
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Liis Ira
Q´ESTER ROUGE (2016)
ESHKS Alla Gladõševa Q´ESTER ROUGE (2016) F | L | H6
43
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Lisette Kivro
MOONA (2018, MP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann, Sirje Argus MOONA (2018, MP) A | G | P4
44
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Lisette Kivro
EVENTO D (2009)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann EVENTO D (2009) 2 | 12 | J
45
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Lisette Kivro
MC GREGOR J (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann MC GREGOR J (2012, SP) 3 | 8 | P
46
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Loore Laeks
NEW HILL ALLINA (2015)
Viru Ratsu Kadri Kullerkupp NEW HILL ALLINA (2015) 2 | 12 | J
47
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id):
Margot Jukk
CAVALIER (2011)
Lahemaa HK Kaire Kalm CAVALIER (2011) 7 | 14 | H
48
Treener(id):
Maria Kivisoo
TOSCA VON SEEDER (2016)
Audruranna RSK TOSCA VON SEEDER (2016) F | L | H6
49
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Maria Mägi
SHAMPAGNA (2010)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa, Dina Ellermann SHAMPAGNA (2010) 2 | 12 | J
50
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Maria Mägi
ASHWAN (2005)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa, Dina Ellermann ASHWAN (2005) 4 | 10 | N
51
Treener(id):
Marika Vunder
HELIFAR (2003)
Audruranna RSK HELIFAR (2003) 1 | 9 | S
52
Treener(id):
Martha Jušin
CALENDULA (2007)
Tartu Kalevi RK CALENDULA (2007) 5 | 11 | L
53
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id):
Paula Johanna Vilu
VENCEDOR (2007)
Lahemaa HK Dina Ellermann VENCEDOR (2007) 5 | 11 | L
54
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Rebeka Luhaste
OK (2018)
ESHKS OK (2018) D | J | H4
55
Klubi: Estreka
Treener(id):
Reelika Lipp
LIMONA (2009)
Estreka LIMONA (2009) 7 | 14 | H
56
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Reet Kerro
ISAIA H (2013)
RSK KRT ISAIA H (2013) 6 | 13 | A
57
Treener(id):
Riin Ingre Saare
BREND (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Krista Raidmets BREND (2006) 6 | 13 | A
58
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Rose Marie Skjoldby
SPOTLIGHT (2018)
Tondi RSK Peter Nicolai Skjoldby SPOTLIGHT (2018) D | J | H4
59
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Rose Marie Skjoldby
ROSINANTE (2009)
Tondi RSK Peter Nicolai Skjoldby ROSINANTE (2009) 4 | 10 | N
60
Klubi: Kassari RM
Treener(id):
Tetiana Tsyhanok
NUVER HK (2018)
Kassari RM NUVER HK (2018) D | J | H4
61
Klubi: Kassari RM
Treener(id):
Tetiana Tsyhanok
B HERO VON SEEDER (2017)
Kassari RM B HERO VON SEEDER (2017) E | K | H5
62
Klubi: Kassari RM
Treener(id):
Tetiana Tsyhanok
HADES VON SEEDER (2016)
Kassari RM HADES VON SEEDER (2016) F | L | H6
63
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Tiina Kuusmann
ROMANTIKA (2008)
RSK KRT ROMANTIKA (2008) 1 | 9 | S
64
Klubi: MTÜ EEC
Treener(id):
Vasilina Savinova
KARAOKE (2007)
MTÜ EEC KARAOKE (2007) 6 | 13 | A
Taustatööd