1
|
Aleksandr Tsemin
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Tiit Kivisild, Pille Elson |
CLARA II JP (2015)
|
2c
|
3b
|
|
2
|
Aleksandra Ruttu
|
Saare RK |
|
BOOMERANG DE LA TOUR (2011, SP)
|
3a
(100 cm)
|
|
3
|
Alexandra Maria Orukask
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Maris Kangur, Kristel Klaas |
TANTE (2014, SP)
|
2b
|
|
4
|
Anette Mariell Lukats
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius, Aive Mihkelson |
JOYCE (2012, VP)
|
2b
|
|
5
|
Angelis Sergo
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
JOY (2015)
|
5
|
|
6
|
Anna-Lotta Kütt
|
Viru Ratsu |
Kaija Vare |
RAPUNTCEL (2011)
|
2b
|
|
7
|
Annabel Aruksaar
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
CHUPA CHUPS (2015, VP)
|
2b
|
|
8
|
Annabel Sohlu
|
Audruranna RSK |
Karin Peks |
HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP)
|
3a
(100 cm)
|
4
(110 cm)
|
|
9
|
Anneli Rasu
|
Saaremaa RSK |
Pille Elson |
KORNELIA (2015)
|
3b
|
|
10
|
Annika Absalon
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
ANTONIO (2016)
|
3a
(100 cm)
|
4
(110 cm)
|
|
11
|
Annika Lehtmets
|
Viru Ratsu |
Helene Proover |
LORD FONTAINE (2008)
|
5
|
6
|
|
12
|
Annika Veerpalu
|
ESHKS |
|
CALIPSO V (2012)
|
6
|
7
|
|
13
|
Berit Tilk
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Maris Kangur |
TANTE (2014, SP)
|
2b
|
|
14
|
Brigitta Vanker
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
BEAUJANGELS (2006)
|
2c
|
3b
|
|
15
|
Britta Liis Nõmmeots
|
Tondi RSK |
Kaire Kalm |
ALENDER (2011, SP)
|
1
|
2b
|
|
16
|
Börte Marii Vanikov
|
|
Kristiina Raudnagel |
O`BERRY (2010, SP)
|
2b
|
|
17
|
Carmen Palm
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter, Riina Seder-Zalite |
VIVALDI (2014, MP)
|
2a
|
|
18
|
Carmen Sõlg
|
Tondi RSK |
Dina Ellermann, Sirje Argus |
MANGO (2006, MP)
|
2a
|
|
19
|
Carmen Triisa
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
GOLDEN DANCER (2010, SP)
|
2b
|
|
20
|
Caroly Viikmaa
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
ARABELLA (2010, VP)
|
2a
|
|
21
|
Caroly Viikmaa
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
WILHELMINA (2010, VP)
|
2b
|
|
22
|
Catlin Vatsel
|
Jumping Team Vatsel |
|
BUGATTI VINCERO JC (2017)
|
3b
|
|
23
|
Delisa Rääk
|
Viru Ratsu |
Kaija Vare |
RAPUNTCEL (2011)
|
1
|
|
24
|
Doris Mänd
|
ESHKS |
|
WARCELLARI V (2015)
|
5
|
6
|
|
25
|
Eleri Sirol
|
Viru Ratsu |
Kaija Vare |
TINKERBELL J (2011, VP)
|
3a
(95 cm)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
|
26
|
Eliise Natka
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Monica Pärno, Kristiina Prohhorova |
TULLIBARDS MR COSMOPOLITAN (2010)
|
5
|
|
27
|
Eliise-Mai Kruminš
|
Niitvälja RSK |
|
WISE GUY (2007)
|
2b
|
|
28
|
Elis Tiigirand
|
Suuresti RSK |
|
ANSER (2004)
|
2b
|
|
29
|
Elisabeth Palm
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter, Riina Seder-Zalite |
ALVAR (2013)
|
3a
(100 cm)
|
|
30
|
Elizabeth Põder
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
PICCOLINA (2006)
|
6
|
|
31
|
Elizabeth Põder
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
NERO S VD HAGEN Z (2011)
|
7
|
|
32
|
Emili Niklus
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar, Vilve Tammearu |
DONNA (2006, VP)
|
2b
|
3a
(95 cm)
|
|
33
|
Emili-Loore Vabaoja
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
RAVEN (2008)
|
5
|
|
34
|
Emili-Loore Vabaoja
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
CATTREPEL GO (2013)
|
5
|
6
|
|
35
|
Emma Sofia Murrut
|
Suuresti RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
HASART (2015)
|
1
|
|
36
|
Emma-Elisa Randväli
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann |
BLUE (2016, SP)
|
3a
(100 cm)
|
4
(110 cm)
|
|
37
|
Emma-Elisa Randväli
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann |
TESS (2015, SP)
|
3a
(100 cm)
|
|
38
|
Erle Lee Liukkenen
|
Viru Ratsu |
Kaija Vare |
AMERIGO (2013, VP)
|
1
|
2b
|
|
39
|
Eva-Maria Pärni
|
Tondi RSK |
Maris Kangur, Sirje Argus, Kristel Klaas |
ODRINA (2015, VP)
|
2b
|
|
40
|
Eva-Maria Vinkel
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
CHELSY V (2014)
|
6
|
|
41
|
Fiona Victoria Murrut
|
Suuresti RSK |
|
HASART (2015)
|
2b
|
|
42
|
Getri Guljajev
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
RESITA (2012, SP)
|
1
|
|
43
|
Getriin Vesper
|
Tondi RSK |
|
LIQUID LUCK (2016)
|
5
|
|
44
|
Gette-Riin Soovik
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
SANNI (2008, SP)
|
2b
|
|
45
|
Getter Unga
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
MARU MISSY (2011)
|
1
|
|
46
|
Gisela Peebo
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
ALTRIDO FABY'S MARNIX (2017, SP)
|
2b
|
|
47
|
Grete Laasnurm
|
RSK KRT |
Aldo Kanepi |
THUNDERBIRD (2011, VP)
|
4
(105 cm)
|
5
|
|
48
|
Grete Suurväli
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
PFEER (2012)
|
2c
|
|
49
|
Grete Triisa
Klass(id)
3a
(100 cm)
|
4
(110 cm)
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
ROKIT (2012, SP)
|
3a
(100 cm)
|
4
(110 cm)
|
|
50
|
Grete Veske
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
BASIC (2011)
|
5
|
6
|
|
51
|
Grete Veske
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
GRAAL (2008)
|
5
|
6
|
|
52
|
Grettel Matteus
|
RSK Simon |
Kaire Kalm |
MISTER MONS (2012, SP)
|
3a
(95 cm)
|
|
53
|
Hanelle Hübbe
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
ARABELLA (2010, VP)
|
2a
|
|
54
|
Hanelle Hübbe
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
TUKIT (2009, SP)
|
2b
|
|
55
|
Hanna Brigitta Heinlaid
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
CASTERLY ROCK (2015)
|
5
|
6
|
|
56
|
Hanna Ohu
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
FORTUNE (2006)
|
1
|
2b
|
|
57
|
Hanna Vainlo
|
Suuresti RSK |
Monica Pärno |
VEKSEELIA (2012, VP)
|
2b
|
|
58
|
Hanna-Liisa Ervin
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Maris Kangur, Kristel Klaas |
ONLY (2012, SP)
|
1
|
|
59
|
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
GOLDEN GRACE K (2012)
|
5
|
6
|
|
60
|
Hanna-Marii Päären
|
Tondi RSK |
|
RUBEN (2013)
|
2b
|
|
61
|
Hannah Eliel Allmann
|
Tondi RSK |
Kaire Kalm |
BOSAS (2016)
|
2c
|
3b
|
|
62
|
Heidi Jõeveer
|
Tondi RSK |
Aive Mihkelson |
MONOS QUE (2012, SP)
|
1
|
|
63
|
Heidi Murel
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
VERMUT II (2010, SP)
|
3a
(100 cm)
|
4
(110 cm)
|
|
64
|
Helena Saks
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
LAUNAS (2017, SP)
|
2b
|
|
65
|
Helene Pajo
|
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK |
Teele Talts |
ERIKSON (2006, SP)
|
2b
|
|
66
|
Heleri Mandre
|
Tondi RSK |
Maris Kangur, Kristel Klaas, Kaie Kangur |
MANDEL (2009, VP)
|
2a
|
|
67
|
Helisa Tartu
|
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK |
Teele Talts |
BINGO DES CHENETS (2007, SP)
|
2b
|
3a
(100 cm)
|
|
68
|
Hellin Tooding
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Maris Kangur, Kristel Klaas |
ONLY (2012, SP)
|
2b
|
|
69
|
Isabel Amelia Soosalu
|
Suuresti RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
HÄLDER (2015, SP)
|
2b
|
|
70
|
Isabel Lovina Olsson
|
Tondi RSK |
|
PANCHO (2007)
|
2b
|
|
71
|
Isabel Lovina Olsson
Klass(id)
2b
|
3a
(95 cm)
|
Tondi RSK |
|
TURFHORST ROYAL ROSE (2005)
|
2b
|
3a
(95 cm)
|
|
72
|
Isabella Mae Van Rooyen
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
VAPPER (2008, SP)
|
1
|
|
73
|
Iti Ruuda
|
Tondi RSK |
Aive Mihkelson, Grethe Aikevitsius |
TYPE-R (2011, SP)
|
2b
|
|
74
|
Jennifer Žukova
|
Tondi RSK |
Kaire Kalm |
PHENOMENON (2013)
|
5
|
|
75
|
Jessica Kurs
|
Tondi RSK |
Maris Kangur, Kristel Klaas, Kaie Kangur |
MANDEL (2009, VP)
|
2a
|
|
76
|
Johann Zeiger
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Kristjan Sinikas |
KATNISS DE L'ÉTOILE (2017)
|
2c
|
|
77
|
Johanna Jürisson
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Tiit Kivisild |
NINETY-NINE (2012)
|
6
|
7
|
|
78
|
Johanna Tafenau
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
LUDVIG (2015, SP)
|
3a
(100 cm)
|
|
79
|
Johanna Tafenau
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
SELENA (2017)
|
3b
|
5
|
|
80
|
Jürgen Mark
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
LAQUIDO (2016)
|
5
|
|
81
|
Karl Urmas Sepp
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Elise Sõrmus, Margit Mägi |
JOCKEY`S COLTON (2012)
|
5
|
|
82
|
Karmen Kalbus
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
MILDORA J (2015, SP)
|
2b
|
3a
(100 cm)
|
|
83
|
Karmen Kriis
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
AWENASA LARANYA IRLANDO (2012)
|
5
|
|
84
|
Karoliina Karotamm
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
ELKUR (2006, SP)
|
2b
|
|
85
|
Karolin Harjak
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
BELINDA (2013)
|
5
|
|
86
|
Katariina Tomann
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
DEXTER (2008)
|
5
|
6
|
|
87
|
Kati-Helen Peegel
|
RSK Simon |
|
GOLD ZAYRON (2010)
|
3b
|
|
88
|
Kati-Helen Peegel
|
RSK Simon |
|
GOLDTAIRE R (2013)
|
3b
|
|
89
|
Katrin Pill
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
COBALT ZOETENDAELE Z (2017)
|
3b
|
|
90
|
Kendra Liis Konsa
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
Kätlin Nõgu |
TIM (2014, SP)
|
4
(110 cm)
|
|
91
|
Kerli Kurvits
|
Tondi RSK |
|
MELODY J (2013)
|
1
|
|
92
|
Kerli Raudmägi
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
CARRIBU (2014)
|
5
|
6
|
|
93
|
Kerli Saar
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
LASSE (2005)
|
2c
|
|
94
|
Kert Joandi
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Monica Pärno |
VOLGRAND LG (2017)
|
2c
|
|
95
|
Kertu Närep
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
|
BROWNHALL CHARLIE (2009, SP)
|
2b
|
|
96
|
Kertu Rääk
|
|
Janely Saar |
WISE GUY (2007)
|
2b
|
|
97
|
Kertu Talts
|
RSK KRT |
Janely Saar |
VAPPER (2008, SP)
|
1
|
|
98
|
Klarissa Linnam
|
Läänemaa RSK |
Riina Raba, Andres Treve, Tiit Kivisild |
OBERON (2009)
|
5
|
|
99
|
Kristiina Järvik
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Ellen Vatsel, Kätlin Nõgu |
DERRYCLAVIN HARRY (2009, SP)
|
3a
(100 cm)
|
4
(110 cm)
|
|
100
|
Kristina Pahk
|
Tallinna RSK |
Monica Pärno |
ZAYRON (2009)
|
3b
|
|
101
|
Kristina Suits
|
RSK Simon |
|
ASVA OMON (2013, SP)
|
2c
|
|
102
|
Kärolin Roosioks
|
Suuresti RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
RIMFROST (2013, VP)
|
2b
|
3a
(95 cm)
|
|
103
|
Kärtu-Liis Mihkelson
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
HEMINGWAY (2016)
|
5
|
6
|
|
104
|
Laura Liisa Link
|
Suuresti RSK |
Monica Pärno |
HARIBO (2012, VP)
|
1
|
|
105
|
Laura Neemlaid
|
Tondi RSK |
|
EMIRETA (2015)
|
5
|
6
|
|
106
|
Laura-Liisa Kolom
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
FORDANO (2014)
|
5
|
6
|
|
107
|
Laura-Liisu Vesmes
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius, Aive Mihkelson |
JOYCE (2012, VP)
|
2b
|
|
108
|
Laurel Kask
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
BEIRUT (2009)
|
5
|
6
|
|
109
|
Laurell Veinpere
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
SÄMMI (2016, VP)
|
2b
|
3a
(95 cm)
|
|
110
|
Laurell Veinpere
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
BRIGHT FLOW (2016)
|
2b
|
3a
(100 cm)
|
|
111
|
Lenna Buht
|
Vändra RSK |
|
DALCO B. (2008)
|
5
|
6
|
|
112
|
Liis Šavlin
|
RK El Awrah ET |
|
ROMANTIK (2006)
|
2c
|
3b
|
|
113
|
Liisi Vesper
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, VP)
|
2b
|
3a
(100 cm)
|
|
114
|
Lisell Paltser
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
CRANBERRY JS (2015)
|
5
|
|
115
|
Lisette Eylandt
|
ESHKS |
|
ROSEFINE (2018)
|
2c
|
3b
|
|
116
|
Lissy-Ann Tilk
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
KADERN LG (2018)
|
2c
|
|
117
|
Lissy-Ann Tilk
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
EX`ROYAL (2013)
|
6
|
7
|
|
118
|
Lorette Viirmaa
|
ESHKS |
|
EASY BERRY (2013, MP)
|
2b
|
|
119
|
Maarja Luberg
|
RSK KRT |
Marit Künnapuu |
DOLORES (2001)
|
1
|
|
120
|
Maarja Luberg
|
RSK KRT |
Marit Künnapuu |
AMOR (2003)
|
1
|
|
121
|
Maarja Martinson
|
Tondi RSK |
|
MO CLINT (2013)
|
5
|
6
|
|
122
|
Maarja Suits
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
ASVA OMON (2013, SP)
|
2b
|
|
123
|
Madli Murel
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
ISIS MP (2008)
|
2c
|
|
124
|
Margit Liiv
|
RSK Simon |
|
CAROLAIN (2018)
|
2c
|
|
125
|
Margit Mägi
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
FLORIAN (2016)
|
5
|
|
126
|
Margit Mägi
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
LAFAYETTE Z (2015)
|
6
|
|
127
|
Margit Mägi
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
FLORES LAVELL (2014)
|
6
|
7
|
|
128
|
Margit Sunni
|
RSK Ruttar |
|
GOLDTAIRE R (2013)
|
2c
|
|
129
|
Margit Sunni
|
RSK Ruttar |
|
GOLD ZAYRON (2010)
|
3b
|
|
130
|
Mari Talinurm
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Andres Treve |
CALVIN (2008)
|
5
|
6
|
|
131
|
Maria Espenberg
Klass(id)
2b
|
3a
(100 cm)
|
Valgeranna RSK |
|
A. ROSITA (2012, SP)
|
2b
|
3a
(100 cm)
|
|
132
|
Mariah Orover
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
ISADOORA (2017)
|
2c
|
|
133
|
Mariah Orover
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
QVALGUS (2017)
|
2c
|
|
134
|
Mariah Orover
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
I'M ALJANA SPECIAL (2015)
|
6
|
|
135
|
Mariandra Rõõmusaar
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
RESITA (2012, SP)
|
2b
|
|
136
|
Maribel Kumpan
|
Jumping Team Vatsel |
Ellen Vatsel, Heiki Vatsel |
MON TER (2012, SP)
|
1
|
|
137
|
Maribell Markov
|
RK El Awrah ET |
Kätlin Mardo |
TRAVIATA (2013, SP)
|
1
|
|
138
|
Mariliis Lind
|
RSK Simon |
|
RÜTMIKA (2017)
|
2c
|
|
139
|
Marion Ida Vinkler
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
RAFINA (2014, VP)
|
2b
|
|
140
|
Marion Ida Vinkler
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
WANESSA (2007, SP)
|
2b
|
|
141
|
Maris Issak
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur |
MACHO (2005, VP)
|
3a
(95 cm)
|
|
142
|
Maris Issak
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur |
ROMANESCA (2012, SP)
|
3a
(100 cm)
|
4
(110 cm)
|
|
143
|
Marje Salumets
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Tiit Kivisild |
SALIUNA (2014)
|
2c
|
3b
|
|
144
|
Marleen Paevere
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
TUKIT (2009, SP)
|
2b
|
|
145
|
Marta Leen Undla
|
Tondi RSK |
Aive Mihkelson |
HELAKSIUS (2015, VP)
|
2b
|
|
146
|
Martina Juhansoo
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
VIVALDI (2011, SP)
|
2b
|
|
147
|
Meril Lukk
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius, Aive Mihkelson |
MONOS QUE (2012, SP)
|
2b
|
|
148
|
Meriliis Merevits
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
RAFINA (2014, VP)
|
2b
|
|
149
|
Meriliis Merevits
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
WANESSA (2007, SP)
|
2b
|
|
150
|
Merilin Palts
|
Audruranna RSK |
Monica Pärno |
SUNSHINE HL (2015)
|
5
|
6
|
|
151
|
Merlin Erm
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
RAVIOOLA (2015, SP)
|
2c
|
|
152
|
Mia-Marleen Lanno
|
Tondi RSK |
Rein Pill, Aldo Kanepi |
MINI COOPER HC (2017)
|
5
|
|
153
|
Mia-Marleen Lanno
|
Tondi RSK |
Rein Pill, Aldo Kanepi |
BRENNET (2013)
|
6
|
|
154
|
Mihkel Ait
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Tiit Kivisild |
MIRACLE (2017)
|
3b
|
5
|
|
155
|
Miina Vimberg
|
RK El Awrah ET |
Kätlin Mardo |
KYROS (2008)
|
1
|
|
156
|
Miina Vimberg
|
RK El Awrah ET |
Kätlin Mardo |
TRAVIATA (2013, SP)
|
1
|
|
157
|
Milana Kudryashova
|
Tondi RSK |
Maris Kangur, Kaie Kangur, Kristel Klaas |
ODRINA (2015, VP)
|
1
|
|
158
|
Mirjam Lukk
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius, Aive Mihkelson |
HELAKSIUS (2015, VP)
|
2b
|
|
159
|
Mirjam Paimre
|
Saaremaa RSK |
Miina-Eliise Udeküll |
JENNY (2009)
|
2a
|
|
160
|
Mirtel Paimre
|
Saaremaa RSK |
Miina-Eliise Udeküll |
JENNY (2009)
|
2a
|
|
161
|
Natali Krist
|
RK El Awrah ET |
Kätlin Mardo |
KYROS (2008)
|
1
|
|
162
|
Nele Tomson
|
Tallinna RSK |
Monica Pärno |
CODY Z (2014)
|
2c
|
3b
|
|
163
|
Nele Tomson
|
Tallinna RSK |
Monica Pärno |
CESJA (2006)
|
3b
|
|
164
|
Neve Remmel
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
RESSI (2015, VP)
|
1
|
2b
|
|
165
|
Neve Remmel
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
MINUSCULE (2010, VP)
|
1
|
2b
|
|
166
|
Nicole Vinnikova
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Alla Gladõševa |
KENT LAKES (2010)
|
3b
|
|
167
|
Paula-Rebeca Pakkanen
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver |
EUROCOOL'S ELSTAR (2009)
|
6
|
7
|
|
168
|
Pille Remmelgas
|
Niitvälja RSK |
|
PELTSEBUL (2013)
|
3b
|
|
169
|
Pilleriin Kosk
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Margit Mägi |
BOY TO DATE (2006)
|
5
|
|
170
|
Raili Krusta
|
RK El Awrah ET |
|
REFFELON (2013)
|
2c
|
3b
|
|
171
|
Rebecca Blumfeldt
|
Tondi RSK |
|
MY PARAVATTI N (2015)
|
5
|
6
|
|
172
|
Reelika Aug
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
MARSHMALLOW DE POLLI (2015, VP)
|
1
|
|
173
|
Reelika Oissar
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
MAGIC MIKE Z (2018)
|
2c
|
|
174
|
Reelika Oissar
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
COUPE DU MONDE JT (2018)
|
2c
|
|
175
|
Reelika Oissar
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
ZANDER JT (2017)
|
3b
|
|
176
|
Rein Pill
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CELTAS QUEN (2016)
|
5
|
|
177
|
Rein Pill
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
JAMBVILLE (2014)
|
6
|
|
178
|
Rein Pill
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
SLOOPY Z (2013)
|
6
|
|
179
|
Riho Viik
|
Vändra RSK |
Tiit Kivisild, Andres Treve |
HARMONY (2012)
|
2c
|
3b
|
|
180
|
Riho Viik
|
Vändra RSK |
Tiit Kivisild, Andres Treve |
OBERON (2009)
|
3b
|
|
181
|
Riina Seder-Zalite
|
Tondi RSK |
|
VINCENT (2017)
|
3b
|
5
|
|
182
|
Romi Emily Roomet
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Rein Pill |
AZTEC DE KOEKENHUYZE (2010)
|
5
|
6
|
|
183
|
Romi Emily Roomet
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Rein Pill |
VESTA Z (2016)
|
5
|
|
184
|
Roosi Aarniste
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
GOGO DEMON (2008, SP)
|
1
|
2b
|
|
185
|
Saara Arm
|
Suuresti RSK |
Monica Pärno, Kaidi Lunter |
TULLAMORE (2015, SP)
|
2b
|
|
186
|
Sandra Gubar
|
|
|
EASY BERRY (2013, MP)
|
2a
|
|
187
|
Sandra Liis Hääl
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Margit Mägi |
JANE EYRE (2014)
|
5
|
|
188
|
Sarah Marii Aarelo
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius, Aive Mihkelson |
MAGIC FLO J (2013, SP)
|
2b
|
|
189
|
Stella Brett Mesila
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
AGILERO (2017)
|
2c
|
|
190
|
Stella Brett Mesila
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
CLEVER V (2017)
|
2c
|
|
191
|
Stella Brett Mesila
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
HAMLET KASSARI (2017)
|
2c
|
|
192
|
Tarmo Kutsar
|
Niitvälja RSK |
|
BEL CANTO N (2014)
|
7
|
|
193
|
Tarmo Kutsar
|
Niitvälja RSK |
|
VINCET (2015)
|
7
|
|
194
|
Therese Liseth Vilbre
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius, Aive Mihkelson |
MARSHMALLOW DE POLLI (2015, VP)
|
2b
|
|
195
|
Tiit Kivisild
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
ELISABETH JP (2017)
|
2c
|
|
196
|
Tiit Kivisild
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CATLIN JP (2017)
|
3b
|
|
197
|
Tiit Kivisild
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CONTRA TT (2016)
|
5
|
|
198
|
Tiit Kivisild
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CESARIA TT (2014)
|
5
|
6
|
|
199
|
Tiit Kivisild
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CHICHARITO JP (2015)
|
6
|
7
|
|
200
|
Toomas Pai
|
Tondi RSK |
|
B CHEITAN CHS (2011)
|
5
|
6
|
|
201
|
Victoria Saks
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Tiit Kivisild |
EDDY (2013)
|
5
|
6
|
|
202
|
Victoria Saks
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Tiit Kivisild |
HILFIGER (2009)
|
5
|
6
|
|
203
|
Vivian Rull
|
RK El Awrah ET |
|
LOOTUS (2006)
|
2c
|
3b
|
|
204
|
Vivian Rull
|
RK El Awrah ET |
|
LASSE (2005)
|
2c
|
|
205
|
Älis-Sille Hein
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
ESSENTIAL DE MUZE K.S.H. (2014)
|
3b
|
5
|
|