1
|
Kertu Kesküla
|
Massu RK |
|
C-AND-B (2011) |
|
0 / 49,65
|
2
|
Reelika Oissar
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
MON TER (2012, SP) |
|
0 / 52,28
|
3
|
Helene Pajo
|
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK |
Teele Talts |
ERIKSON (2006, SP) |
|
0 / 52,85
|
3
|
Hanna Vainlo
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
VEKSEELIA (2012, VP) |
|
0 / 52,85
|
5
|
Karoli Kanarbik
|
Märjamaa SK |
Stella Kuusemets |
LUXUS MELODY (2007) |
|
0 / 55,34
|
6
|
Abigail Lomp
|
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK |
|
GARDENTO (2016) |
|
0 / 55,75
|
7
|
Kristina Suits
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
ASVA OMON (2013, SP) |
|
0 / 56,34
|
8
|
Carmen Palm
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter, Riina Seder-Zalite |
VIVALDI (2014, MP) |
|
0 / 56,47
|
9
|
Johanna Tafenau
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
KURMEL (2014, SP) |
|
0 / 57,28
|
10
|
Kertu Närep
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
|
BROWNHALL CHARLIE (2009, SP) |
|
0 / 59,44
|
11
|
Pille-Riin Viik
|
|
Konstantin Prohhorov |
DARLING (2014) |
|
0 / 61,14
|
12
|
Ederly Talu
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
CARLOTTA (2010) |
|
0 / 62,03
|
12
|
Stella Kuusemets
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
NAMASTE (2013) |
|
0 / 62,03
|
14
|
Margit Liiv
|
RSK Simon |
|
CAROLAIN (2018) |
|
0 / 64,03
|
15
|
Carmen Peussa
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
CHACCO-TWO (2009) |
|
0 / 64,19
|
16
|
Mia Maarja Tali
|
|
|
ARTHUR (2009, SP) |
|
0 / 64,31
|
17
|
Tess Maimu Dunning
|
Tondi RSK |
Kaie Kangur, Sirje Argus |
KELVEDONA (2013) |
|
0 / 65,17
|
18
|
Carmen Malmberg
|
Viru Ratsu |
Helene Proover |
AIIFRA (2013) |
|
0 / 65,37
|
19
|
Stella Brett Mesila
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
CHANELLE (2018) |
|
0 / 67,31
|
20
|
Kadri Remmelgas
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
UNICATA (2017) |
|
0 / 68,19
|
21
|
Liisi Laanet
|
RSK KRT |
|
QUETTA ROUGE (2016) |
|
0 / 68,34
|
22
|
Jekaterina Oleinik
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson |
KONKURENT (2013) |
|
0 / 69,03
|
23
|
Annina Männiksaar
|
|
|
ARTHUR (2009, SP) |
|
0 / 69,04
|
24
|
Carmen Peussa
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
NYAZINTHE P. (2018) |
|
0 / 69,38
|
25
|
Hannah Kaarma
|
Tondi RSK |
|
DUNHILL (2018) |
|
0 / 72,59
|
26
|
Simona Kivisalu
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov |
ARMISSIN (2015) |
|
0 / 75,31
|
27
|
Laura Liisa Link
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
HARIBO (2012, VP) |
|
4 / 53,88
|
28
|
Gisela Peebo
|
Tondi RSK |
Grethe Aikevitsius, Alla Gladõševa |
ALTRIDO FABY'S MARNIX (2017, SP) |
|
4 / 55,81
|
29
|
Karolin Kaukes
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Ellen Vatsel |
ANTONIO (2014, SP) |
|
4 / 60,44
|
30
|
Minna Veedler
|
ESHKS |
|
SHILOH (2017, VP) |
|
4 / 63,43
|
31
|
Rene Karus
|
Suuresti RSK |
|
SALVATORE (2016) |
|
4 / 63,63
|
32
|
Mariliis Lind
|
RSK Simon |
|
RÜTMIKA (2017) |
|
4 / 64,50
|
33
|
Carmen Raun
|
RSK Simon |
|
HARMONY DAY M (2013) |
|
4 / 69,41
|
34
|
Miina Vimberg
|
RK El Awrah ET |
Kätlin Mardo |
TRAVIATA (2013, SP) |
|
4 / 71,03
|
35
|
Laura Niils
|
|
|
KAID (2010) |
|
4 / 75,62
|
36
|
Regina Hirtentreu
|
RSK KRT |
Andres Treve |
C-BET (2015) |
|
6 / 78,03
|
37
|
Emma Schöbe
|
|
Triin Vahimets |
PRESCILLA (2015) |
|
8 / 80,64
|
38
|
Helena Ringo
|
Audruranna RSK |
Stella Kuusemets |
PONTIAK (2013) |
|
8 / 80,72
|
39
|
Anni Kaljund
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
IN TIME (2018) |
|
13 / 85,94
|
40
|
Triinu Vasiljeva
|
Viru Ratsu |
Helene Proover |
BICKFORD (2015) |
|
19 / 91,84
|
41
|
Riina Seder-Zalite
|
Tondi RSK |
|
COCO DE NIKE'S HOF Z (2018) |
|
33 / 105,75
|
|
Liliis Kiskonen
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Merle Annusver |
KALNENAS (2014, SP) |
|
elim
|
|
Kärolin Roosioks
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
MAHERAH (2017) |
|
elim
|
|
Maribell Markov
|
RK El Awrah ET |
Kätlin Mardo |
TRAVIATA (2013, SP) |
|
elim
|
|
Hanna Janet Oja
|
RK El Awrah ET |
|
CLARA M (2017) |
|
elim
|
|
Ebbe-Liisa Sõnajalg
|
Team Seeder Horses |
|
BLUE SKY VON SEEDER (2017) |
|
elim
|