Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 24
Starte: 23
Ära jäänud starte: 1
Võistlejaid: 7
Hobuseid: 9
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 02.07.22, laupäev: 23

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Arvi Martikainen (FIN)
I.TERMIE R 3
I.TERMIE R 3 1
2
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Axel Lindberg (FIN)
DIE LADY
DIE LADY 1
3
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Axel Lindberg (FIN)
QUELLE BONNE
QUELLE BONNE 1
4
Treener(id):
Camille Mahoni
ORLYMEJA (2007)
SA Tallinna RK ORLYMEJA (2007) 1
5
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Ellen Molin (FIN)
WANTED
WANTED 1
6
Treener(id):
Erkki Hõim
ROLEKS (2013)
Tartu Kalevi RK ROLEKS (2013) 1
7
Treener(id):
Erkki Hõim
ALLY NIGHTINGALE (2014)
Tartu Kalevi RK ALLY NIGHTINGALE (2014) 1
8
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Ervi Kaasiku
CENDORIA S (2007)
Nõo RK CENDORIA S (2007) 1
9
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
KONFLORIA DE LUNA (2016)
Saare RK KONFLORIA DE LUNA (2016) 1
10
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
OLLI ROYAL (2013)
Saare RK OLLI ROYAL (2013) 1
11
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Janita Eronen (FIN)
CAPE LILY
CAPE LILY 1
12
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Julia Nikkanen (FIN)
DUCHESS DIAMOND
DUCHESS DIAMOND 1
13
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Julia Nikkanen (FIN)
DUCHESS JEANNE D'ARC
DUCHESS JEANNE D'ARC 1
14
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Kaire Kalm
CAVALIER (2011)
ESHKS CAVALIER (2011) 1
15
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Kia Hyttinen (FIN)
AIRCARE
AIRCARE 1
16
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Linda Immonen (FIN)
CONQUEST M
CONQUEST M 1
17
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Linda Immonen (FIN)
S LOTUS
S LOTUS 1
18
Mari Talinurm
CALVIN (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Alla Gladõševa, Andres Treve CALVIN (2008) 1
19
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Kangur
AL PACINO (2012)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Dina Ellermann AL PACINO (2012) 1
20
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Nina Nurmesviita (FIN)
ARAMARA RAMSES
ARAMARA RAMSES 1
21
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Sanna Lavikainen (FIN)
PRETTY MAID
PRETTY MAID 1
22
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Tuija Rosenqvist (FIN)
FF PACEMAKER
FF PACEMAKER 1
23
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Wilhelmiina Poikkeus (FIN)
LUCAS STONE
LUCAS STONE 1
Taustatööd