1
|
Maria Espenberg
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
ROLEX (2007) |
|
0 / 53,47
|
2
|
Elisabeth Ervald
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
LIBERTY D'ESTELLA (2004) |
|
0 / 57,44
|
3
|
Mari Talinurm
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Tiit Kivisild, Alla Gladõševa |
CALVIN (2008) |
|
0 / 58,06
|
4
|
Mia Mai Laisaar
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver |
DYNAMIT (2011) |
|
0 / 59,38
|
5
|
Merle Tamm
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
BAHHE (2011) |
|
0 / 60,12
|
6
|
Grete Veske
|
RSK KRT |
Andres Udeküll |
BEAUTY STAR K Z (2012) |
|
0 / 60,34
|
7
|
Grete Veske
|
RSK KRT |
Andres Udeküll |
ZINZINO (2012) |
|
0 / 62,78
|
8
|
Liis Tishler
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Anni Kaljund |
ILADY (2013) |
|
0 / 63,59
|
9
|
Elisabeth Ervald
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
CALANDA DE LAUBRY Z (2013) |
|
0 / 64,09
|
10
|
Andres Udeküll
|
RSK KRT |
|
PORSCHE (2015) |
|
0 / 65,04
|
11
|
Eliise Natka
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Monica Pärno, Kristiina Prohhorova |
TULLIBARDS MR COSMOPOLITAN (2010) |
|
0 / 65,47
|
12
|
Helena Kirsch
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
PAINTED LADY (2007) |
|
0 / 66,09
|
13
|
Kristiina Raudnagel
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
GITANA (2015) |
|
0 / 66,44
|
14
|
Annabel Põder
|
Tondi RSK |
|
ENCINASOLA (2008) |
|
0 / 66,71
|
15
|
Romi Emily Roomet
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Rein Pill, Jekaterina Soiver |
AZTEC DE KOEKENHUYZE (2010) |
|
0 / 67,85
|
16
|
Heleene Pruunsild
|
ESHKS |
Hanno Ellermann |
QUINCE (2012) |
|
0 / 70,18
|
17
|
Toomas Pai
|
RSK Simon |
Margit Mägi |
B CHEITAN CHS (2011) |
|
0 / 70,75
|
18
|
Kärol Järviste
|
RSK Ruttar |
Andres Udeküll |
HUP (2012) |
|
0 / 71,50
|
19
|
Oskar Eivak
|
Tallinna RSK |
Heiki Vatsel |
JO JO MINKA (2009) |
|
0 / 73,12
|
20
|
Epp Keel
|
Tondi RSK |
Heiki Vatsel |
EKLUND (2013) |
|
0 / 73,46
|
21
|
Helen-Britt Liidemann
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
GWENNA N (2011) |
|
0 / 73,53
|
22
|
Laura-Liisa Kolom
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
FORDANO (2014) |
|
0 / 73,84
|
23
|
Doris Mänd
|
ESHKS |
|
WARCELLARI V (2015) |
|
0 / 74,38
|
24
|
Heleene Pruunsild
|
ESHKS |
Hanno Ellermann |
CAMARA Z (2011) |
|
0 / 75,03
|
25
|
Tiit Kivisild
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CASSIRER TT (2015) |
|
0 / 76,09
|
26
|
Helen-Britt Liidemann
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
IKARDO (2013) |
|
0 / 79,72
|
27
|
Catlin Vatsel
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
JOIE LE VIVRE (2014) |
|
1 / 82,31
|
28
|
Teele Kaal
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Tiit Kivisild |
JORDAN (2015) |
|
1 / 85,37
|
29
|
Getlin Laaniste
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Monica Pärno, Annike Laving |
AUTOMATIC PILOT (2007) |
|
2 / 86,06
|
30
|
Birgit Adler
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
DOMINGO (2013) |
|
4 / 59,22
|
31
|
Marek Kumpan
|
RSK KRT |
Heiki Vatsel |
FANTACY MP (2014) |
|
4 / 63,43
|
32
|
Kätiliis Tiinas
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
FARAONAS (2012) |
|
4 / 64,47
|
33
|
Hanna-Liis Joala
|
Tallinna RSK |
Anni Kaljund |
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012) |
|
4 / 65,03
|
34
|
Annika Lehtmets
|
Viru Ratsu |
Helene Proover |
LORD FONTAINE (2008) |
|
4 / 65,15
|
35
|
Merilin Palts
|
Audruranna RSK |
Monica Pärno |
SUNSHINE HL (2015) |
|
4 / 65,59
|
36
|
Kärtu-Liis Mihkelson
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
HEMINGWAY (2016) |
|
4 / 67,50
|
37
|
Kristel Klaas
|
Tondi RSK |
|
LERIKO (2015) |
|
4 / 67,69
|
38
|
Lembe Hunt
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova |
MOON WAY (2013) |
|
4 / 68,25
|
39
|
Siim Sinijärv
|
ESHKS |
|
QUICK VICTORY (2013) |
|
4 / 68,46
|
40
|
Elly-Marie Hermlin
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
ROSEN (2014, SP) |
|
4 / 68,47
|
41
|
Klarissa Linnam
|
Pinifer ET |
Tiit Kivisild, Andres Treve |
OBERON (2009) |
|
4 / 68,97
|
42
|
Mari Tammoja
|
Suuresti RSK |
Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre |
VERONAS (2014) |
|
4 / 69,25
|
43
|
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
|
Tondi RSK |
Kristiina Pähn |
GOGOMINKA VAN'T GERENDAL Z (2015) |
|
4 / 69,72
|
44
|
Andres Udeküll
|
RSK KRT |
|
JAZZ (2014) |
|
4 / 70,44
|
45
|
Marion Mägi
|
RSK Simon |
|
KANEBO (2014) |
|
4 / 70,84
|
46
|
Janely Saar
|
Valgeranna RSK |
|
ADELINA (2016) |
|
4 / 71,37
|
47
|
Rebecca Blumfeldt
|
Tondi RSK |
|
MY PARAVATTI N (2015) |
|
4 / 71,94
|
48
|
Elisabeth Palm
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
ALVAR (2013, SP) |
|
4 / 73,09
|
49
|
Margit Mägi
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
LAFAYETTE Z (2015) |
|
4 / 75,69
|
50
|
Andres Treve
|
RSK KRT |
|
HELICON V (2013) |
|
4 / 76,63
|
51
|
Renek Rosenberg
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CESARIA TT (2014) |
|
4 / 77,94
|
52
|
Oliver Karma
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
HELIOS NARKISSOS (2013) |
|
4 / 78,06
|
53
|
Kullo Kender
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CALL ME CARLA (2016) |
|
5 / 84,44
|
54
|
Liis Tishler
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
MON ART (2013, SP) |
|
6 / 86,03
|
55
|
Riin Tammet
|
Märjamaa SK |
Tiit Kivisild |
EDWINA (2012) |
|
8 / 59,25
|
56
|
Margit Mõis
|
Valgeranna RSK |
|
GOOD LIFE - J.C. (2012) |
|
8 / 64,47
|
57
|
Jessica Mölder
|
Audruranna RSK |
|
LEANDER (2007) |
|
8 / 64,66
|
58
|
Hedi Voor-Voort
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
GOLDEN STAR (2008) |
|
8 / 66,72
|
59
|
Paula-Rebeca Pakkanen
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver |
HENDRINA (2012) |
|
8 / 68,87
|
60
|
Kerli Raudmägi
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Grethe Aikevitsius |
CARRIBU (2014) |
|
8 / 70,56
|
61
|
Vanessa Poolgas
|
RK El Awrah ET |
|
DARK KNIGHT (2008) |
|
8 / 74,16
|
62
|
Anni Kaljund
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
VERONIQUE (2015) |
|
8 / 75,34
|
63
|
Andres Udeküll
|
RSK KRT |
|
WINTSENT V (2016) |
|
9 / 83,12
|
64
|
Carola Lõhmus
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
CLAUDETTE Z (2011) |
|
12 / 60,04
|
65
|
Eva Chantal Marie Clemencet
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005) |
|
12 / 64,81
|
66
|
Lenna Buht
|
Vändra RSK |
|
DALCO B. (2008) |
|
12 / 72,78
|
67
|
Kaili Elis Ige
|
Team Seeder Horses |
Kaie Kuusksalu |
COOKIE (2008) |
|
12 / 73,50
|
68
|
Anni Kaljund
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
PIKNE McQUEEN (2015) |
|
12 / 80,84
|
69
|
Margit Mägi
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
LAGARTO (2013) |
|
15 / 90,06
|
|
Mirtel Etverk
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
GOGO DEMON (2008, SP) |
|
elim
|
|
Karmen Kalbus
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
MILDORA J (2015, SP) |
|
elim
|
|
Karita Beilmann
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
RETRO (2013, SP) |
|
elim
|
|
Sofia Bõkova
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
CORLANDER (2013) |
|
elim
|
|
Pille-Riin Viik
|
|
|
DARLING (2014) |
|
elim
|