Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 175
Starte: 294
Ära jäänud starte: 17
Võistlejaid: 154
Hobuseid: 157
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 30.05.21, pühapäev: 294

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Adeele Maria Rosenberg
ANSER (2004, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter ANSER (2004, SP) 3 | 4
2
Treener(id):
Airen Linda Ernits
PROUD BOY (2015, VP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter PROUD BOY (2015, VP) 3 | 4
3
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Andreas Pernits
ROMERO (2013)
EHS ROMERO (2013) 1 | 2
4
Treener(id):
Anete Mirell Lauri
QUERIDO MIO (2012)
Tartu Kalevi RK QUERIDO MIO (2012) 2 | 3
5
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Anette Eylandt
TEMBU (2014, SP)
EHS TEMBU (2014, SP) 1 | 3
6
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Anette Viiron
PARKER (2010)
RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas PARKER (2010) 2 | 3
7
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Ann Mari Anupõld
RÜTMIKA (2017)
EHS RÜTMIKA (2017) 1
8
Treener(id):
Anna-Liisa Mätas
VIKTOORIA (2012, VP<130)
Pärnumaa RSK VIKTOORIA (2012, VP<130) 1 | 2
9
Treener(id):
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
LATVIS (2011)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet LATVIS (2011) 6
10
Treener(id):
Annabel Aruksaar
TRIKK (2008, SP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel TRIKK (2008, SP) 4 | 5
11
Treener(id):
Annabel Laiva
LUPIIN (2016)
SA Tallinna RK LUPIIN (2016) 2 | 3
12
Treener(id):
Annaliis Aren
RAMONA II (2009)
Vändra RSK RAMONA II (2009) 4 | 5
13
Treener(id):
Annaliis Aren
RUBY ROUSE (2014)
Vändra RSK RUBY ROUSE (2014) 4 | 5
14
Anne Tipp
CIMASOLLA (2016)
Liivimaa RK Maris Kartau, Hanno Ellermann CIMASOLLA (2016) 2 | 3
15
Treener(id):
Anne-Mai Lilletai
VARUNA (2003)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk VARUNA (2003) 1 | 2
16
Treener(id):
Annika Absalon
LAUKINUKE (2012, VP<130)
Pärnumaa RSK LAUKINUKE (2012, VP<130) 1 | 2
17
Treener(id):
Annika Absalon
ANTONIO (2016, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK ANTONIO (2016, SP) 3 | 4
18
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Annika Lehtmets
FREDDY (2017)
Viru Ratsu Helene Proover FREDDY (2017) 1 | 2
19
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Annika Lehtmets
LORD FONTAINE (2008)
Viru Ratsu Helene Proover LORD FONTAINE (2008) 5 | 6
20
Treener(id):
Annika Ojaste
WAYA DE SKYLINE R (2016)
Audruranna RSK WAYA DE SKYLINE R (2016) 2 | 3
21
Treener(id):
Birgit Adler
VAPPER (2008, SP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar VAPPER (2008, SP) 2 | 3
22
Treener(id):
Birgit Adler
DOMINGO (2013)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar DOMINGO (2013) 5 | 6
23
Treener(id):
Birgit Hein
ARTEMON (2015, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter ARTEMON (2015, SP) 3
24
Treener(id):
Bärbel Balodis
TIIGER (2006, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK TIIGER (2006, SP) 2 | 3
25
Treener(id):
Carmen Kaar
KALNENAS (2014, SP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar KALNENAS (2014, SP) 2 | 3
26
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Carmen Malmberg
AIIFRA (2013)
Viru Ratsu Helene Proover AIIFRA (2013) 2 | 3
27
Treener(id):
Carmen Palm
VIVALDI (2014, VP<130)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter VIVALDI (2014, VP<130) 1 | 2
28
Treener(id):
Carmen Peussa
VOORE ROONIN (2013, SP)
Märjamaa SK VOORE ROONIN (2013, SP) 1 | 2
29
Treener(id):
Carmen Triisa
GOLDEN DANCER (2010, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK GOLDEN DANCER (2010, SP) 2 | 3
30
Treener(id):
Carmen Õige-Järve
RIHANNA (2014, SP)
RK El Awrah ET Maila Kukk RIHANNA (2014, SP) 1 | 2
31
Treener(id):
Carola Lõhmus
CLAUDETTE Z (2011)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar CLAUDETTE Z (2011) 5 | 6
32
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id):
Carola Raud
VISKI (2014)
Massu RK Maria Kivisoo VISKI (2014) 2 | 3
33
Treener(id):
Caroly Viikmaa
WILHELMINA (2010, VP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar WILHELMINA (2010, VP) 2 | 3
34
Treener(id):
Christelle Sepp
HIMMEL (2001)
Audruranna RSK Karin Peks HIMMEL (2001) 4
35
Treener(id):
Egle Sarapik
HÄLDER (2015, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter HÄLDER (2015, SP) 2 | 3
36
Treener(id):
Elenora Lillemets
KAMANE VK (2012, VP<130)
Vändra RSK Tiia Gorbatšuk KAMANE VK (2012, VP<130) 1
37
Treener(id):
Eleriin Lillemets
LAKIS (2015)
Vändra RSK Tiia Gorbatšuk LAKIS (2015) 3 | 4
38
Treener(id):
Elis Tiigirand
ARTEMON (2015, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter ARTEMON (2015, SP) 1
39
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Abel
ROSINANTE (2012)
Tartu Kalevi RK ROSINANTE (2012) 4
40
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Käbin
WEST PARK-S (2012)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel WEST PARK-S (2012) 5 | 6
41
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Palm
ALIINA (2015)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter ALIINA (2015) 1 | 2
42
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Prääm
MARVEL (2013)
Tartu Kalevi RK Piret Hommuk MARVEL (2013) 1 | 2
43
Treener(id):
Elisbet Hanna Põrk
HASSOR (2017)
Audruranna RSK HASSOR (2017) 2 | 3
44
Treener(id):
Emili Jõeäär
ASMOS (2012)
Audruranna RSK Karin Peks ASMOS (2012) 2 | 3
45
Treener(id):
Emili Niklus
DONNA (2006, VP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar, Vilve Tammearu DONNA (2006, VP) 2 | 3
46
Treener(id):
Emilia Alonen
NORAH (2016)
Viljandimaa RSK NORAH (2016) 2 | 3
47
Emma Henette Tooming
CHIOMI (2015, SP)
Järvamaa RSK Anna-Liisa Raudsepp, Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet CHIOMI (2015, SP) 1 | 2
48
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Emma-Elisa Randväli
BLUE (2016, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann BLUE (2016, SP) 4 | 5
49
Treener(id):
Eva Lepp
CODY (2015, SP)
Audruranna RSK CODY (2015, SP) 3 | 4
50
Treener(id):
Fiona Victoria Murrut
HASART (2015, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter HASART (2015, SP) 2 | 3
51
Treener(id):
Gette-Riin Soovik
SANNI (2008, SP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar SANNI (2008, SP) 1 | 2
52
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Gita Staub
LOUIZIANA (2010)
RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas, Kristjan Sinikas LOUIZIANA (2010) 3 | 4
53
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Grete Laasnurm
THUNDERBIRD (2011, VP)
RSK KRT Aldo Kanepi THUNDERBIRD (2011, VP) 4 | 5
54
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Hanelle Hübbe
KAMANE VK (2012, VP<130)
Tiia Gorbatšuk KAMANE VK (2012, VP<130) 1
55
Treener(id):
Hanna Vainlo
VEKSEELIA (2012, VP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter VEKSEELIA (2012, VP) 3 | 4
56
Treener(id):
Heili Alljärv
RESITA (2012, SP)
Vändra RSK Maie Kukk, Maila Kukk RESITA (2012, SP) 1
57
Treener(id):
Helena Järve
DIAMANT (2008)
SA Tallinna RK DIAMANT (2008) 4 | 5
58
Treener(id):
Heliis Kalev
MISS SUNSHINE (2014)
Liivimaa RK MISS SUNSHINE (2014) 5 | 6
59
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id):
Heliis Nilisk
LA VIDA LOCA (2016, SP)
Massu RK LA VIDA LOCA (2016, SP) 1
60
Treener(id):
Helina Kalev
PUTTER ATACAMA (2009)
Liivimaa RK PUTTER ATACAMA (2009) 5 | 6
61
Treener(id):
Ingre Kristina Aleksandra Vill
HIPPOS (2002)
Valgeranna RSK Karin Peks HIPPOS (2002) 2 | 3
62
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Isabel Olsson (FIN)
PANCHO (VP)
PANCHO (VP) 2 | 3
63
Treener(id):
Iti Martiina Vaikmaa
ARIESSA (2013)
RK El Awrah ET Reet Jänes ARIESSA (2013) 1
64
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Janelle Urm
VERSAILLES (2016)
Viru Ratsu Helene Proover VERSAILLES (2016) 2 | 3
65
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Jelizaveta Odnenko
FORITA (2005)
Viru Ratsu Helene Proover FORITA (2005) 2 | 3
66
Treener(id):
Jennifer Mölder
EVEREST (2016, VP)
Audruranna RSK EVEREST (2016, VP) 2
67
Treener(id):
Jennifer Saar
TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005) 4 | 5
68
Treener(id):
Jessica Mölder
EVEREST (2016, VP)
Audruranna RSK EVEREST (2016, VP) 2
69
Treener(id):
Joanna-Liisa Johannson
FUERO (2012)
RK El Awrah ET Reet Jänes FUERO (2012) 1
70
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Johanna Krippel
IZABELLA (2017)
Viru Ratsu IZABELLA (2017) 3 | 4
71
Treener(id):
Kaari Orgusaar
ZINATRA (2009)
Audruranna RSK Karin Peks ZINATRA (2009) 4 | 5
72
Treener(id):
Kaidi Lunter
MOONLIGHT VAN BAREELHOF (2012)
Suuresti RSK MOONLIGHT VAN BAREELHOF (2012) 2
73
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
PRINCE PRESTON (2017)
Viljandimaa RSK PRINCE PRESTON (2017) 3 | 4
74
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Kaja Põldaru
ARTOS (2009)
EHS ARTOS (2009) 3 | 4
75
Treener(id):
Karin Peks
HIMMEL (2001)
Pärnumaa RSK HIMMEL (2001) 4
76
Treener(id):
Karita Beilmann
RETRO (2013, SP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP) 5 | 6
77
Treener(id):
Karmel Udal
EUROSTAR (2013)
SA Tallinna RK EUROSTAR (2013) 5 | 6
78
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Karmen Kasemets
AKEENA (2012)
EHS AKEENA (2012) 4 | 5
79
Treener(id):
Karola Teniste
RIISIKAS (2014, VP)
Märjamaa SK RIISIKAS (2014, VP) 1 | 2
80
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Kati Meigo
RUTS (2010)
EHS RUTS (2010) 1 | 2
81
Treener(id):
Katre Kaldas
KARMA (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK KARMA (2013, SP) 2 | 3
82
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Katriin Tomson
HYRREM (2014)
HYRREM (2014) 2 | 3
83
Treener(id):
Keidi Mariin Tomson
CROMWELL RP (2015)
Valgeranna RSK CROMWELL RP (2015) 2 | 3
84
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Kendra Loose
REVILLA (2014, SP)
RSK Ruttar Külliki Sinikas, Kristjan Sinikas REVILLA (2014, SP) 2 | 3
85
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kerstin Valdsalu
NAVY ROSE (2017)
Viru Ratsu NAVY ROSE (2017) 2 | 3
86
Treener(id):
Kertu Järv
MINUSCULE (2010, VP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar MINUSCULE (2010, VP) 1 | 2
87
Treener(id):
Ketrin Kärg
VIRK-VIKSUR (2017)
Vändra RSK VIRK-VIKSUR (2017) 2 | 3
88
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristel Klaas
LERIKO (2015)
Tondi RSK LERIKO (2015) 5 | 6
89
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Kristi Püümann
FP PALASI (2002)
ESHKS Anni Kaljund FP PALASI (2002) 4
90
Treener(id):
Kristiina Järvik
PRIMADONNA (2013, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Anni Kaljund, Riina Raba PRIMADONNA (2013, VP) 3
91
Treener(id):
Kristiina Järvik
LORD CASTLEMAINE (2012, SP)
Niitvälja RSK Anni Kaljund, Riina Raba LORD CASTLEMAINE (2012, SP) 3 | 4
92
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristina Paimets
PANDERA (2012)
Tondi RSK Reet Jänes PANDERA (2012) 1
93
Treener(id):
Kristyn Ojaste
HISTORY (2007, SP)
Audruranna RSK Karin Peks HISTORY (2007, SP) 3 | 4
94
Treener(id):
Kärt Kuusik
SILVER MELODY (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK SILVER MELODY (2011) 3 | 4
95
Treener(id):
Kärtu-Liis Mihkelson
HEMINGWAY (2016)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel HEMINGWAY (2016) 6
96
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kätiliis Tiinas
FARAONAS (2012)
Viru Ratsu FARAONAS (2012) 4 | 5
97
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Kätrin Kristelle Nõmm
ROMANESCA (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann ROMANESCA (2012, SP) 5 | 6
98
Treener(id):
Laura Miia Varik
TAFIRA (2014, SP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar TAFIRA (2014, SP) 3 | 4
99
Treener(id):
Laura Teniste
BAIBA (2012)
Märjamaa SK BAIBA (2012) 3 | 4
100
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Laura-Liisa Kolom
GOLDTAIRE R (2013)
Tondi RSK GOLDTAIRE R (2013) 4
101
Treener(id):
Laureen Piirak
MEXICANA (2006)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar MEXICANA (2006) 4 | 5
102
Treener(id):
Liina Härma
LAREDO (2014)
Märjamaa SK LAREDO (2014) 2 | 3
103
Treener(id):
Liisbet Talisoo
HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP)
Audruranna RSK Karin Peks HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP) 5 | 6
104
Treener(id):
Lille Leontine Aaslaid
VOODOO CHILE (2008)
Tartu Kalevi RK VOODOO CHILE (2008) 4
105
Treener(id):
Lisanna Nõlvak
TESKO (2011)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar TESKO (2011) 2 | 3
106
Treener(id):
Lisete Estermaa
RAMVERONA (2016)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter RAMVERONA (2016) 2 | 3
107
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Lisette Eylandt
HOMBER (2015)
ESHKS HOMBER (2015) 3 | 4
108
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Lisette Eylandt
HASSOR (2017)
ESHKS HASSOR (2017) 3
109
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Lisette Eylandt
VERMUT II (2010, SP)
ESHKS VERMUT II (2010, SP) 5 | 6
110
Treener(id):
Loore Mets
WISE GUY (2007, VP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar WISE GUY (2007, VP) 4 | 5
111
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Lorelly Toomsalu
VESELLA PRIMAVERA DE SOL (2012, VP)
Tiia Gorbatšuk VESELLA PRIMAVERA DE SOL (2012, VP) 2
112
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Lorette Viirmaa
BIBI AMIR (2017, SP)
BIBI AMIR (2017, SP) 3 | 4
113
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Maia Kaunispaik
MACHO (2005, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann MACHO (2005, VP) 3 | 4
114
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Margit Liiv
LOTOSS (2017)
RSK Simon LOTOSS (2017) 2 | 3
115
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Margit Sunni
GOLDTAIRE R (2013)
RSK Ruttar GOLDTAIRE R (2013) 3
116
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Margit Sunni
GOLD ZAYRON (2010)
RSK Ruttar GOLD ZAYRON (2010) 4
117
Treener(id):
Maria Espenberg
HARIBO (2012, VP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar HARIBO (2012, VP) 4 | 5
118
Treener(id):
Maria Kivisoo
VERSUS (2017, SP)
Audruranna RSK VERSUS (2017, SP) 1
119
Treener(id):
Maria Kivisoo
CARIAD LAWREN (2014)
Audruranna RSK CARIAD LAWREN (2014) 1
120
Treener(id):
Maria Kivisoo
CHANEL (2009)
Audruranna RSK CHANEL (2009) 3
121
Treener(id):
Maria-Heleen Tääkre
PIAFF (2017)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet PIAFF (2017) 2 | 3
122
Treener(id):
Marianne Leheroo
MARIETTA (2015, VP<130)
Pärnumaa RSK MARIETTA (2015, VP<130) 1 | 2
123
Treener(id):
Marie-Sandra Pappa
CARA (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK CARA (2012) 4 | 5
124
Marielle Pille
MURAKAS (2013, VP)
Tartu Kalevi RK Norman Nõmmoja, Vivika Daniel MURAKAS (2013, VP) 1 | 2
125
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Marii Lisett Tedremäe
EKÜÜ KASSARI (2016, VP<130)
Tondi RSK EKÜÜ KASSARI (2016, VP<130) 1 | 2
126
Treener(id):
Marii Parve
ELKUR (2006, SP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel ELKUR (2006, SP) 3 | 4
127
Marii Soosalu
VOLTVET (2016)
Järvamaa RSK Anna-Liisa Raudsepp, Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet VOLTVET (2016) 1 | 2
128
Marii Soosalu
OKI-TOKI (2013, VP)
Järvamaa RSK Anna-Liisa Raudsepp, Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet OKI-TOKI (2013, VP) 1 | 2
129
Treener(id):
Marilen Anijärv
VOODOO CHILE (2008)
Tartu Kalevi RK Norman Nõmmoja VOODOO CHILE (2008) 3
130
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Mariliis Lind
RITTER SPORT (2016)
RSK Simon RITTER SPORT (2016) 2 | 3
131
Treener(id):
Mariliis Nikkel
VIRSIK (2009)
RK El Awrah ET Reet Jänes VIRSIK (2009) 1 | 2
132
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Marion Mägi
MIDNIGHT LADY (2014, SP)
RSK Simon MIDNIGHT LADY (2014, SP) 2 | 3
133
Treener(id):
Maris Barkala
VELLA (2012, SP)
Tartu Kalevi RK VELLA (2012, SP) 3
134
Treener(id):
Marita Rosin
TAMBOO VAN TEXELHOF (2015, VP)
Märjamaa SK TAMBOO VAN TEXELHOF (2015, VP) 1 | 2
135
Treener(id):
Marleen Paevere
AVERTE (2006)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar AVERTE (2006) 2 | 3
136
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Marleen Püüa
VIA ALEGRE (2013)
RSK KRT VIA ALEGRE (2013) 1 | 2
137
Treener(id):
Marta Koit
MARU MISSY (2011, VP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel MARU MISSY (2011, VP) 3 | 4
138
Treener(id):
Marta Koit
HARPOCRATES K (2012)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel HARPOCRATES K (2012) 5 | 6
139
Treener(id):
Martina Juhansoo
VIVALDI (2011, SP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar VIVALDI (2011, SP) 2 | 3
140
Treener(id):
Martina Juhansoo
THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000) 6
141
Treener(id):
Meeri Loviise Kreen
TÖRLEY (2014)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter TÖRLEY (2014) 1
142
Treener(id):
Meeri-Liis Pastarus
SÄMMI (2016, VP)
Valgeranna RSK Janely Saar SÄMMI (2016, VP) 2 | 3
143
Treener(id):
Meriliis Merevits
RAFINA (2014, VP)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk RAFINA (2014, VP) 1 | 2
144
Treener(id):
Merlin Erm
RAVIOOLA (2015, SP)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk RAVIOOLA (2015, SP) 3 | 4
145
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia Karuse
RIIMU (2011, SP)
Tondi RSK Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre RIIMU (2011, SP) 3 | 4
146
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Mia Pall
KEMIRA VAN DE BARBIERBEEK (2010)
RSK Simon KEMIRA VAN DE BARBIERBEEK (2010) 2 | 3
147
Treener(id):
Minni Mangman
ICE DE WIQUI (2008)
Vändra RSK ICE DE WIQUI (2008) 4 | 5
148
Treener(id):
Mirell Helemäe
TERONA (2012, SP)
Liivimaa RK Anne Tipp TERONA (2012, SP) 3 | 4
149
Treener(id):
Mirje Uibo
ZOULMATE (2016)
Viljandimaa RSK Ivo Ots ZOULMATE (2016) 3 | 4
150
Treener(id):
Nete Liis Kapral
MC GOOD BOY (2013, SP)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk MC GOOD BOY (2013, SP) 2 | 3
151
Treener(id):
Noora-Mia Värbu
VESELLA PRIMAVERA DE SOL (2012, VP)
Vändra RSK Tiia Gorbatšuk VESELLA PRIMAVERA DE SOL (2012, VP) 3
152
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Oskar Muul
TARAPITA (2013, VP)
Nõo RK Piret Hommuk TARAPITA (2013, VP) 1 | 2
153
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Pille-Riin Pärn
EMMA (2012)
ESHKS EMMA (2012) 3 | 4
154
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Rebecca Blumfeldt
MY PARAVATTI N (2015)
Tondi RSK MY PARAVATTI N (2015) 5 | 6
155
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Renelii Lauri
VILE (2017, SP)
VILE (2017, SP) 1 | 2
156
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Reti Lisett Rebel
GOLD ZAYRON (2010)
RSK Ruttar GOLD ZAYRON (2010) 3
157
Treener(id):
Saara Arm
TULLAMORE (2015, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter TULLAMORE (2015, SP) 2 | 3
158
Treener(id):
Sandra Prez
QUICK NICKY (2016)
Viljandimaa RSK QUICK NICKY (2016) 4 | 5
159
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Sirli Põldaru
ALLEGRIA (2010)
EHS ALLEGRIA (2010) 3 | 4
160
Treener(id):
Stella Brett Mesila
ZINDRA (2013)
Märjamaa SK ZINDRA (2013) 5 | 6
161
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Säsil Rammo
ECLIPS (2008)
EHS ECLIPS (2008) 2 | 3
162
Treener(id):
Teele Tohver
EMPRESAS (2014)
Märjamaa SK Monica Pärno, Margit Mägi EMPRESAS (2014) 3
163
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id):
Teri-Ann Part
LA VIDA LOCA (2016, SP)
Massu RK LA VIDA LOCA (2016, SP) 1
164
Treener(id):
Terje-Teele Taveter
CORO (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Annika Veerpalu CORO (2013, SP) 4 | 5
165
Treener(id):
Tiiu Saarniit
FLASH DANCE (2008)
Audruranna RSK FLASH DANCE (2008) 5 | 6
166
Triinu Liis Arendi
CEDRIC J (2016, SP)
Järvamaa RSK Anna-Liisa Raudsepp, Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet CEDRIC J (2016, SP) 1 | 2
167
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id):
Vaike Reinmaa
HARPER V (2017)
Massu RK Maria Kivisoo HARPER V (2017) 1 | 2
168
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id):
Vaike Reinmaa
LAGRITS (2017, SP)
Massu RK Maria Kivisoo LAGRITS (2017, SP) 1 | 2
169
Treener(id):
Vanessa Vassiljeva
VELLA (2012, SP)
Tartu Kalevi RK Norman Nõmmoja VELLA (2012, SP) 2
Taustatööd