1
|
Airen Linda Ernits
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
RIMFROST (2013, VP)
|
1
|
2
|
|
2
|
Aleksandra Ree
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
RAMONA (2011)
|
1
|
|
3
|
Aleksandra Ruttu
|
Saare RK |
|
BOOMERANG DE LA TOUR (2011, SP)
|
2
|
3
|
|
4
|
Alisa Veepalu
|
Massu RK |
Maria Kivisoo |
CHANEL (2009)
|
1
|
|
5
|
Andrey Rudoy
|
Seeder Horses |
|
NEGARO VON SEEDER (2015)
|
2
|
|
6
|
Andrey Rudoy
|
Seeder Horses |
|
SOSSY VON SEEDER (2017)
|
3
|
|
7
|
Andrey Rudoy
|
Seeder Horses |
|
BELIZAR VON SEEDER (2017)
|
3
|
|
8
|
Anette Leppik
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
|
SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007)
|
4
|
5
(125 cm)
|
|
9
|
Angela Soovik
|
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK |
Teele Talts |
ELLENBROOK (2013)
|
2
|
3
|
|
10
|
Angelis Sergo
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
JOY (2015)
|
2
|
3
|
|
11
|
Anna Rastostsenkova
|
Tondi RSK |
Pille Elson, Alla Gladõševa |
JUTA (2006)
|
3
|
|
12
|
Annabel Aruksaar
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
TRIKK (2008, VP)
|
1
|
2
|
|
13
|
Annabel-Maria Kuusikmaa
|
Saaremaa RSK |
|
RED ROSE (2006, SP)
|
1
|
|
14
|
Anneli Rasu
|
Saaremaa RSK |
Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver, Annike Laving |
KORNELIA (2015)
|
1
|
2
|
|
15
|
Anni Liisi Lauk
|
Saaremaa RSK |
|
VOLLI (2011, SP)
|
1
|
2
|
|
16
|
Anni Mägi
|
RSK KRT |
|
DESIREE AM Z (2014)
|
4
|
5
(130 cm)
|
|
17
|
Annika Absalon
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
Janely Saar |
ANTONIO (2016)
|
2
|
3
|
|
18
|
Birgit Adler
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
VAPPER (2008, SP)
|
1
|
|
19
|
Birgit Adler
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
DOMINGO (2013)
|
3
|
4
|
|
20
|
Birgit Adler
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
ADELINA (2016)
|
3
|
4
|
|
21
|
Bärbel Balodis
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
TIIGER (2006, SP)
|
1
|
2
|
|
22
|
Bärbel Balodis
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
|
1
|
2
|
|
23
|
Carmen Triisa
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
GOLDEN DANCER (2010, SP)
|
1
|
2
|
|
24
|
Caroly Viikmaa
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
WILHELMINA (2010, VP)
|
1
|
2
|
|
25
|
Catlin Vatsel
|
Jumping Team Vatsel |
|
KING'S KNIGHT (2017)
|
3
|
|
26
|
Catlin Vatsel
|
Jumping Team Vatsel |
|
HELIINY (2015)
|
4
|
|
27
|
Ebbe-Liisa Sõnajalg
|
RSK KRT |
|
EGOTRIP (2014)
|
4
|
5
(125 cm)
|
|
28
|
Ebbe-Liisa Sõnajalg
|
RSK KRT |
|
ILORD (2013)
|
5
(130 cm)
|
|
29
|
Eeva Trellmann
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
RIHANNA (2014, SP)
|
1
|
2
|
|
30
|
Eeva Trellmann
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
TOORI (2017, VP)
|
1
|
|
31
|
Eliise-Mai Kruminš
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
AMAZONE (2012)
|
1
|
2
|
|
32
|
Elina Babits
|
RSK Simon |
|
ROBINZON (2016)
|
1
|
2
|
|
33
|
Elis Tiigirand
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
ANSER (2004)
|
1
|
2
|
|
34
|
Elisabeth Palm
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
ALVAR (2013)
|
3
|
|
35
|
Emeli Pikner
|
Saaremaa RSK |
|
TEBIITHA (2012)
|
1
|
2
|
|
36
|
Emili Niklus
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar, Vilve Tammearu |
DONNA (2006, VP)
|
1
|
2
|
|
37
|
Emili-Loore Vabaoja
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
CATTREPEL GO (2013)
|
3
|
4
|
|
38
|
Eva Chantal Marie Clemencet
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005)
|
2
|
3
|
|
39
|
Eva-Maria Vinkel
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
CHELSY V (2014)
|
4
|
5
(125 cm)
|
|
40
|
Fiona Victoria Murrut
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
HASART (2015)
|
1
|
2
|
|
41
|
Gertrud Kirs
|
Saaremaa RSK |
|
RED ROSE (2006, SP)
|
1
|
|
42
|
Getriin Vesper
|
Tondi RSK |
|
MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, VP)
|
2
|
|
43
|
Grete Laasnurm
|
RSK KRT |
Aldo Kanepi |
THUNDERBIRD (2011, VP)
|
3
|
4
|
|
44
|
Grete Suurväli
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
PFEER (2012)
|
1
|
2
|
|
45
|
Grete Suurväli
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
CLINNUS (2007)
|
1
|
2
|
|
46
|
Hanna-Liis Joala
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012)
|
4
|
|
47
|
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
GOLDEN GRACE K (2012)
|
5
(125 cm)
|
|
48
|
Hedi Voor-Voort
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
GEWITWEL Z (2010)
|
3
|
4
|
|
49
|
Heleriin Lopp
|
Saaremaa RSK |
|
RUVINA VD WERETHERBACH Z (2013)
|
3
|
4
|
|
50
|
Heti Anett Aksalu
|
Saaremaa RSK |
|
VESTA-LINNE (2012, SP)
|
2
|
3
|
|
51
|
Janeli Vallek
|
|
|
QUERINO (2016)
|
1
|
|
52
|
Janely Saar
|
Valgeranna RSK |
|
FETA (2009, VP)
|
1
|
2
|
|
53
|
Janely Saar
|
Valgeranna RSK |
|
ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
|
5
(125 cm)
|
|
54
|
Karita Beilmann
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
RETRO (2013, SP)
|
2
|
3
|
|
55
|
Karmen Kasemets
|
EHS |
|
AKEENA (2012)
|
2
|
3
|
|
56
|
Karmen Kriis
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
LINCOLN XX (2015)
|
3
|
|
57
|
Karmen Udeküll
|
Saaremaa RSK |
|
REHTO (2007)
|
2
|
3
|
|
58
|
Karola Piirak
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
TUKIT (2009, SP)
|
1
|
2
|
|
59
|
Karolin Harjak
|
Tallinna RSK |
Aldo Kanepi |
BELINDA (2013)
|
3
|
4
|
|
60
|
Katariina Tomann
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
DEXTER (2008)
|
5
(125 cm)
|
|
61
|
Kati Raidma
|
Vändra RSK |
|
KLEVA (2015)
|
1
|
2
|
|
62
|
Katre Kaldas
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
Janely Saar |
DEILA (2006)
|
1
|
2
|
|
63
|
Keidi Mariin Tomson
|
Valgeranna RSK |
|
CROMWELL RP (2015)
|
2
|
3
|
|
64
|
Kendra Liis Konsa
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
Kätlin Nõgu |
TIM (2014, SP)
|
2
|
3
|
|
65
|
Kertu Järv
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
MINUSCULE (2010, VP)
|
1
|
|
66
|
Kertu Närep
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
|
BROWNHALL CHARLIE (2009, SP)
|
2
|
3
|
|
67
|
Kertu Vellemäe
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
GRAND LEGEND (2012)
|
3
|
4
|
|
68
|
Ketrin Kärg
|
Vändra RSK |
|
VIRK-VIKSUR (2017)
|
1
|
2
|
|
69
|
Ketrin Kärg
|
Vändra RSK |
|
LAKIS (2015)
|
2
|
3
|
|
70
|
Kippen Närep
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
|
CESAR DU MEDOC (2012)
|
3
|
4
|
|
71
|
Klarissa Linnam
|
Pinifer ET |
Tiit Kivisild, Andres Treve |
OBERON (2009)
|
3
|
|
72
|
Koit Peters
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
RAVELIIN (2007)
|
4
|
|
73
|
Kristiina Järvik
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Ellen Vatsel, Riina Raba |
DERRYCLAVIN HARRY (2009, SP)
|
1
|
2
|
|
74
|
Kristina Suits
|
RSK Simon |
|
ASVA OMON (2013, SP)
|
1
|
|
75
|
Kätrin Kristelle Nõmm
|
Tondi RSK |
Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann |
ONLY (2012, SP)
|
1
|
2
|
|
76
|
Laura Miia Varik
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
TAFIRA (2014, SP)
|
2
|
3
|
|
77
|
Laurel Kask
|
Tondi RSK |
|
BEIRUT (2009)
|
3
|
4
|
|
78
|
Liis Tarang
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
RESULLER (2015, SP)
|
1
|
|
79
|
Liis Šavlin
|
RK El Awrah ET |
|
ROMANTIK (2006)
|
2
|
3
|
|
80
|
Lill Kagadze
|
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK |
Teele Talts |
ROYAL HARRI (2007)
|
2
|
3
|
|
81
|
Lisanna Nõlvak
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
VAPPER (2008, SP)
|
1
|
|
82
|
Lisell Paltser
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
CRANBERRY JS (2015)
|
2
|
3
|
|
83
|
Lisett Ööpik
|
Pärnumaa RSK |
|
BLUE LILY (2007, SP)
|
1
|
2
|
|
84
|
Lisette Eylandt
|
ESHKS |
|
HOMBER (2015)
|
2
|
3
|
|
85
|
Lisette Eylandt
|
ESHKS |
|
VILE (2017)
|
2
|
|
86
|
Lissy-Ann Tilk
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
EX`ROYAL (2013)
|
4
|
5
(130 cm)
|
|
87
|
Loona Mirt Sarv
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
RAMONA (2011)
|
1
|
|
88
|
Loore Mets
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000)
|
2
|
3
|
|
89
|
Luise Lotta Sarv
|
Tondi RSK |
Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre |
RAFF (2013, SP)
|
1
|
2
|
|
90
|
Maarja Suits
|
RSK Simon |
|
ASVA OMON (2013, SP)
|
1
|
|
91
|
Marek Kumpan
|
RSK KRT |
Heiki Vatsel |
FANTACY MP (2014)
|
3
|
4
|
|
92
|
Marion Ida Vinkler
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
MAURUS (2007, VP)
|
1
|
2
|
|
93
|
Maris Suuster
|
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK |
|
QUANSAR Z (2002)
|
4
|
|
94
|
Marjana Kuldsaar
|
Massu RK |
|
WOLLYMAR (2017)
|
1
|
2
|
|
95
|
Marta Lotta Lepisk
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
RESULLER (2015, SP)
|
1
|
|
96
|
Martina Juhansoo
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
VIVALDI (2011, SP)
|
1
|
2
|
|
97
|
Meriliis Merevits
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
RAFINA (2014, VP)
|
1
|
2
|
|
98
|
Meriliis Merevits
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
RESITA (2012, SP)
|
1
|
2
|
|
99
|
Merlin Erm
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
RAVIOOLA (2015, SP)
|
1
|
|
100
|
Miina-Eliise Udeküll
|
Saaremaa RSK |
|
VAKANTS (2012, SP)
|
2
|
3
|
|
101
|
Minna Veedler
|
ESHKS |
|
WREN (2016)
|
1
|
|
102
|
Minna Veedler
|
ESHKS |
|
SHILOH (2017)
|
1
|
|
103
|
Mona Johanson
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
Kätlin Nõgu |
RIIDA (2012)
|
2
|
3
|
|
104
|
Mykhailo Chervoniuk
|
Seeder Horses |
|
MELOLILLY DD (2017)
|
2
|
|
105
|
Mykhailo Chervoniuk
|
Seeder Horses |
|
DIANESS VON SEEDER (2017)
|
3
|
|
106
|
Mykhailo Chervoniuk
|
Seeder Horses |
|
CONCERTO VON SEEDER (2016)
|
4
|
|
107
|
Nele Tomson
|
Tallinna RSK |
Monica Pärno, Pille Elson |
CESJA (2006)
|
2
|
3
|
|
108
|
Nete Liis Kapral
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
TOORI (2017, VP)
|
1
|
|
109
|
Neve Remmel
|
Valgeranna RSK |
|
MINUSCULE (2010, VP)
|
1
|
|
110
|
Rebecca Riomar
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
|
GLAMOROUS GIRL (2015)
|
3
|
4
|
|
111
|
Rene Karus
|
Suuresti RSK |
|
COLA (2009)
|
4
|
5
(125 cm)
|
|
112
|
Riho Viik
|
Vändra RSK |
|
OBERON (2009)
|
2
|
|
113
|
Riho Viik
|
Vändra RSK |
|
HARMONY (2012)
|
2
|
3
|
|
114
|
Riina Seder-Zalite
|
Tondi RSK |
|
VINCENT (2017)
|
1
|
2
|
|
115
|
Romi Emily Roomet
|
SA Tallinna RK |
Pille Elson, Rein Pill |
AZTEC DE KOEKENHUYZE (2010)
|
4
|
5
(125 cm)
|
|
116
|
Silvia Maria Martinson
|
Audruranna RSK |
Janely Saar |
SÄMMI (2016, VP)
|
1
|
2
|
|
117
|
Teele Talts
|
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK |
|
MASETTO (2012)
|
4
|
|
118
|
Therese Käen
|
Saaremaa RSK |
|
ODETTE (2005)
|
3
|
|
119
|
Tiiu Saarniit
|
Audruranna RSK |
|
FLASH DANCE (2008)
|
3
|
4
|
|
120
|
Triinu Edela
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Agnes Kutsar |
LINCOLN XX (2015)
|
2
|
|
121
|
Vaike Reinmaa
|
Massu RK |
Maria Kivisoo |
HARPER V (2017)
|
1
|
2
|
|