Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 70
Starte: 134
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 60
Hobuseid: 65

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Anna Rastostsenkova (2003)
CHARLESTON (2008, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Alla Gladõševa CHARLESTON (2008, SP) 8 | 12 | 13 | 17P
2
Treener(id): Merle Männik
Annaliis Prodel (2005)
HERR ILVES (2007, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik HERR ILVES (2007, VP) 2 | 3 | 17L
3
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Ave Kuusemets
HEATHROW SV (2012)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets HEATHROW SV (2012) 7
4
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Berit Pihlak (2006)
ROMY K (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa ROMY K (2010, SP) 2 | 3 | 17L | 12 | 13 | 17P
5
Carinee Ainola (2002)
FREYA (2008)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Alla Gladõševa FREYA (2008) 4 | 17J
6
Catlyn Lepman (2001)
DAMBERINA (2008)
Audruranna RSK Katrin Tinno, Alla Gladõševa DAMBERINA (2008) 4 | 5 | 17J
7
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Dina Ellermann
LANDY'S AKVARELL (2003)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa LANDY'S AKVARELL (2003) 1 | 11
8
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Dina Ellermann
DONNA ANNA (2008)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa DONNA ANNA (2008) 1 | 11 | 17S
9
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Eliis Pääsuke
MISS SMILLA (2006)
Niitvälja RSK Alla Gladõševa MISS SMILLA (2006) 8 | 14 | 15 | 17H
10
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Emma Tuvi (2006)
COINTREAU (2003, SP)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa COINTREAU (2003, SP) 2 | 3 | 17L | 12 | 13 | 17P
11
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Getter Kangur
ASHWAN (2005)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa ASHWAN (2005) 1 | 11 | 17S
12
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Grete Hussar
SCOTT (2007)
Saaremaa RSK Alla Gladõševa SCOTT (2007) 1 | 11 | 17S
13
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Grete Hussar
ZINZINA (2013)
Saaremaa RSK Alla Gladõševa ZINZINA (2013) 8
14
Treener(id): Therje Prohorova
Hanne-Lore Väin (2000)
BURBERRY 7 (2003)
SA Tallinna RK Therje Prohorova BURBERRY 7 (2003) 6 | 9 | 10 | 17N
15
Treener(id): Annike Laving
Hele Helstein
WILANDRA (2010)
Tartumaa RSK Annike Laving WILANDRA (2010) 14 | 15 | 17H
16
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Helena Kaal (2001)
CASSANDER (2010)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa CASSANDER (2010) 4 | 5 | 17J | 9 | 10 | 17N
17
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Heli Hussar
RICHARD LIONHEART (2006)
Saaremaa RSK Alla Gladõševa RICHARD LIONHEART (2006) 6
18
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Helina Täht
PÄRN (1998)
Saare RK PÄRN (1998) 14 | 15 | 17H
19
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
OLLI ROYAL (2013)
Saare RK OLLI ROYAL (2013) 16
20
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
CORRWINIO SJI (2014)
Saare RK CORRWINIO SJI (2014) 16
21
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Jane Pulver
BELTARIO (2010)
Viru Ratsu Dina Ellermann BELTARIO (2010) 8 | 14 | 15 | 17H
22
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Janetta Lahe
BRASIDAS (2009)
Tondi RSK Reet Kerro BRASIDAS (2009) 8 | 14 | 15 | 17H
23
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Jekaterina Rastoštšenkova
ICON SDB (2013)
RSK KRT Alla Gladõševa ICON SDB (2013) 8 | 14 | 15 | 17H
24
Jekaterina Tkatsjova (2002)
BARON ABRUKA (2010)
SA Tallinna RK Jekaterina Soiver, Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid BARON ABRUKA (2010) 16
25
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Jelena Kazakova
ADRENALIN (2013)
Tallinna RSK Reet Kerro ADRENALIN (2013) 8
26
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Jennifer Žukova (2000)
PHENOMENON (2013)
Tondi RSK PHENOMENON (2013) 16
27
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Jevgenia Kask Savchenko
CHANEL L (2006)
RSK KRT Alla Gladõševa CHANEL L (2006) 8 | 14 | 15 | 17H
28
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Kadri Kullerkupp
PIPAR (2011)
Viru Ratsu Dina Ellermann PIPAR (2011) 14 | 15 | 17H
29
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Kaisa Kajo
AMURAAŽ OX (2010)
RK El Awrah ET Reet Kerro AMURAAŽ OX (2010) 7
30
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Kalev Käsperson (2000)
BELTARIO (2010)
Viru Ratsu Dina Ellermann BELTARIO (2010) 7
31
Treener(id): Merlin Gustavson
Karolin Gustavson (2006)
HUCKLEBERRY HENNA (2008, SP)
Audruranna RSK Merlin Gustavson HUCKLEBERRY HENNA (2008, SP) 8
32
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Kenry Kikkas (2005)
ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP) 2
33
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Kenry Kikkas (2005)
COAD HILL HAPPY (2011, SP)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa, Dina Ellermann COAD HILL HAPPY (2011, SP) 2 | 3 | 17L | 12 | 13 | 17P
34
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Kenry Kikkas (2005)
MC MORGAN J (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann MC MORGAN J (2013, SP) 2 | 3
35
Treener(id):
Kippen Närep (2004)
ROSEHILL FASCINATION (2008, SP)
Märjamaa SK ROSEHILL FASCINATION (2008, SP) 8
36
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristina Lätti
FULINDE D.V. (2010)
Tondi RSK FULINDE D.V. (2010) 14 | 15 | 17H
37
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Kätlin Kivirand
HAILEY VITA (2012)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa HAILEY VITA (2012) 8
38
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Külli Roosileht
RÜNNHILDE (2011)
RSK KRT Alla Gladõševa RÜNNHILDE (2011) 7
39
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Külli Roosileht
KALME (2008)
RSK KRT Alla Gladõševa KALME (2008) 7
40
Laurel Leisna (2003)
CALENDULA (2007)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Alla Gladõševa CALENDULA (2007) 4 | 5 | 17J
41
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Liis Katriin Kuusik (2005)
TAAVET (2007, SP)
Tondi RSK Reet Kerro TAAVET (2007, SP) 8
42
Treener(id): Kadri Kullerkupp
Lisette Kivro (2007)
MC GREGOR J (2012, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Kadri Kullerkupp MC GREGOR J (2012, SP) 2 | 3 | 17L | 12 | 13 | 17P
43
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Kadri Kullerkupp
Loore Laeks (2007)
ALBUS (2013, SP)
Viru Ratsu Kadri Kullerkupp ALBUS (2013, SP) 2 | 3 | 17L
44
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Luise Vevers (2001)
RUUDI (2010)
Saare RK RUUDI (2010) 16
45
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Kadri Kullerkupp
Maarja Malm (2003)
ALBUS (2013, SP)
Viru Ratsu Kadri Kullerkupp ALBUS (2013, SP) 12 | 13 | 17P
46
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Magnus Järve
KALIBER DP (2015)
RSK KRT KALIBER DP (2015) 8
47
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Magnus Järve
SANTOS (2011)
RSK KRT SANTOS (2011) 8
48
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Maian Kesküll (2001)
KEVINS (2011)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets KEVINS (2011) 4 | 5 | 17J | 9 | 10 | 17N
49
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Mari Ann Kuusik (2005)
TAAVET (2007, SP)
Tondi RSK Reet Kerro TAAVET (2007, SP) 8
50
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maria Filimonenko (2000)
EDEL ART (2013)
Tondi RSK EDEL ART (2013) 8
51
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Maria Mägi (2007)
JERRY RED VON SEEDER (2013)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa, Dina Ellermann JERRY RED VON SEEDER (2013) 2 | 3
52
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Maria Mägi (2007)
SHAMPAGNA (2010)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa, Dina Ellermann SHAMPAGNA (2010) 2 | 3 | 17L
53
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Maria Mägi (2007)
RAIGO (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann RAIGO (2008, SP) 12 | 13 | 17P
54
Treener(id): Marika Vunder
Maribel Tuiken (2000)
JAZZ HIT (2010)
Audruranna RSK Marika Vunder JAZZ HIT (2010) 9 | 10 | 17N
55
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Marietta Valle
ZINZINA (2013)
Niitvälja RSK Alla Gladõševa ZINZINA (2013) 14 | 15 | 17H
56
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Marii-Heleen Raidmets
TEEÄÄRE CAVALCANTE (2012)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets TEEÄÄRE CAVALCANTE (2012) 8 | 16
57
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Marika Rand (2003)
ADELANTE (2012)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann ADELANTE (2012) 8 | 16
58
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Marit Poltimäe
PARSIFAL (2008)
Tondi RSK PARSIFAL (2008) 14 | 15 | 17H
59
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Marta Siim (2004)
MON LADY (2009, VP)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk MON LADY (2009, VP) 12 | 13 | 17P
60
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Miia Tooming (2004)
VEENUS (2011, SP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann VEENUS (2011, SP) 8 | 12 | 13 | 17P
61
Miriam Tamm (1998)
SIR FORSYTHE CL (2007)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Alla Gladõševa SIR FORSYTHE CL (2007) 7
62
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Reili Aru (2003)
MY (2013, VP<130)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur, Sirje Argus MY (2013, VP<130) 8 | 12 | 13 | 17P
63
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Riin Ingre Saare
KALIBER DP (2015)
Pärnumaa RSK Krista Raidmets KALIBER DP (2015) 8
64
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Peter Nicolai Skjoldby
Rose Marie Skjoldby (2002)
ROSINANTE (2009)
Tondi RSK Peter Nicolai Skjoldby ROSINANTE (2009) 4 | 5 | 17J
65
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Sonja Roberta Sedin (2001)
SAHIB (2009)
Tondi RSK SAHIB (2009) 4 | 5 | 17J
66
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Tiina Kuusmann
ROMANTIKA (2008)
RSK KRT Alla Gladõševa ROMANTIKA (2008) 1 | 11 | 17S
67
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Tiina Kuusmann
RIMBAUD (2009)
RSK KRT Alla Gladõševa RIMBAUD (2009) 6
68
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Triinu Lepa
ROKIT (2003, SP)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets ROKIT (2003, SP) 14 | 15 | 17H
69
Klubi: MTÜ EEC
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Vasilina Savinova
KARUZO (2011)
MTÜ EEC Reet Kerro KARUZO (2011) 8 | 16
70
Victoria Saks (2004)
HILFIGER (2009)
SA Tallinna RK Jekaterina Soiver, Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid HILFIGER (2009) 16