Võistlus

Nimi:
Sisemeistrivõistlused 2019
Aeg:
09.03.19 - 10.03.19
Korraldaja(d):
Tondi RSK, Rahula Tall
Sekretär:
Liisi Laanet
tel. 52 47 480, liisi.laanet@gmail.com
Tüüp:
SMV, rahvuslik
Riik:
Eesti
Asukoht:
Rahula
Staatus:
Tulemused avaldatud
Võistluse online leht:
https://online.equipe.com/en/competitions/29289
09.03.19 - Klass 8 | Skeem A1 | Avatud

Osalejaid: 22

Koht# Võistleja Klubi Treener(id) Hobune Tulemus
1
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Miia Tooming (2004)
VEENUS (2011, SP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann VEENUS (2011, SP) 69,474% 69,474%
1
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Jekaterina Rastoštšenkova
ICON SDB (2013)
RSK KRT Alla Gladõševa ICON SDB (2013) 69,474% 69,474%
3
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Riin Ingre Saare
KALIBER DP (2015)
Pärnumaa RSK Krista Raidmets KALIBER DP (2015) 69,474% 69,474%
4
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Marii-Heleen Raidmets
TEEÄÄRE CAVALCANTE (2012)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets TEEÄÄRE CAVALCANTE (2012) 68,289% 68,289%
4
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Eliis Pääsuke
MISS SMILLA (2006)
Niitvälja RSK Alla Gladõševa MISS SMILLA (2006) 68,289% 68,289%
6
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Kätlin Kivirand
HAILEY VITA (2012)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa HAILEY VITA (2012) 68,026% 68,026%
7
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maria Filimonenko (2000)
EDEL ART (2013)
Tondi RSK EDEL ART (2013) 67,895% 67,895%
8
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Marika Rand (2003)
ADELANTE (2012)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann ADELANTE (2012) 67,500% 67,500%
9
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Grete Hussar
ZINZINA (2013)
Saaremaa RSK Alla Gladõševa ZINZINA (2013) 66,711% 66,711%
10
Treener(id):
Kippen Närep (2004)
ROSEHILL FASCINATION (2008, SP)
Märjamaa SK ROSEHILL FASCINATION (2008, SP) 66,316% 66,316%
11
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Magnus Järve
SANTOS (2011)
RSK KRT SANTOS (2011) 65,658% 65,658%
12
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Jelena Kazakova
ADRENALIN (2013)
Tallinna RSK Reet Kerro ADRENALIN (2013) 65,395% 65,395%
13
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Anna Rastostsenkova (2003)
CHARLESTON (2008, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Alla Gladõševa CHARLESTON (2008, SP) 65,263% 65,263%
14
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Janetta Lahe
BRASIDAS (2009)
Tondi RSK Reet Kerro BRASIDAS (2009) 65,158% 65,158%
15
Klubi: MTÜ EEC
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Vasilina Savinova
KARUZO (2011)
MTÜ EEC Reet Kerro KARUZO (2011) 65,132% 65,132%
16
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Reili Aru (2003)
MY (2013, <130)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann, Kaie Kangur, Sirje Argus MY (2013, <130) 64,868% 64,868%
17
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Magnus Järve
KALIBER DP (2015)
RSK KRT KALIBER DP (2015) 63,026% 63,026%
18
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Jane Pulver
BELTARIO (2010)
Viru Ratsu Dina Ellermann BELTARIO (2010) 62,895% 62,895%
19
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Liis Katriin Kuusik (2005)
TAAVET (2007, SP)
Tondi RSK Reet Kerro TAAVET (2007, SP) 62,632% 62,632%
20
Treener(id): Merlin Gustavson
Karolin Gustavson (2006)
HUCKLEBERRY HENNA (2008, SP)
Audruranna RSK Merlin Gustavson HUCKLEBERRY HENNA (2008, SP) 61,842% 61,842%
21
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Jevgenia Kask Savchenko
CHANEL L (2006)
RSK KRT Alla Gladõševa CHANEL L (2006) 61,316% 61,316%
22
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Mari Ann Kuusik (2005)
TAAVET (2007, SP)
Tondi RSK Reet Kerro TAAVET (2007, SP) 61,184% 61,184%