Võistlus

Nimi:
Massu Sügis 2019 & Pärnumaa MV
Aeg:
08.09.19
Korraldaja(d):
Massu RK
Sekretär:
Liisi Laanet
tel. 52 47 480, liisi.laanet@gmail.com
Tüüp:
rahvuslik
Riik:
Eesti
Asukoht:
Massu, Pärnumaa
Staatus:
Tulemused avaldatud
Võistluse online leht:
https://online.equipe.com/en/competitions/33321
Lisainfo:

Pärnumaa MV info leiate juhendist

08.09.19 - Klass 1 Prix de Lihula Coop | 75 cm | Art. 238.2.1, puhtus-kiirus | Avatud
Starte: 76
Võistlejaid: 66
Hobuseid: 67

Võistleja Klubi Treener(id) Hobune
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Aivi Karuse
SOLARIS (2012)
Tondi RSK Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre SOLARIS (2012)
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id): Ann Meriste White
Alisa Veepalu (2007)
MERAVIGLIOSO GIORNO V. (2009, <130)
Massu RK Ann Meriste White MERAVIGLIOSO GIORNO V. (2009, <130)
Treener(id):
Andra Küber (2004)
ROSEDA (2009, SP)
Audruranna RSK ROSEDA (2009, SP)
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Ann Küünemäe (2006)
RESSI (2015, VP)
RSK KRT RESSI (2015, VP)
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id): Ann Meriste White
Anna-Maria Kukk (2000)
D. CHARMANTE (2008)
Massu RK Ann Meriste White D. CHARMANTE (2008)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Annabel Klein (2010)
ELINA (2010, VP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar ELINA (2010, VP)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Annabel Klein (2010)
VAPPER (2008, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar VAPPER (2008, SP)
Treener(id):
Annabel Sohlu (2008)
LADYBIRD (2011, VP)
Audruranna RSK LADYBIRD (2011, VP)
Treener(id):
Anni Liisi Lauk (2003)
VIA-MARIA (2011, SP)
Saaremaa RSK VIA-MARIA (2011, SP)
Treener(id):
Annika Absalon (2006)
LAUKINUKE (2012, <130)
Pärnumaa RSK LAUKINUKE (2012, <130)
Treener(id):
Annika Absalon (2006)
VIKTOORIA (2012, <130)
Pärnumaa RSK VIKTOORIA (2012, <130)
Treener(id):
Berit Jakobson (2006)
PRISTON (2009)
Hiiumaa RSK PRISTON (2009)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
DONNA (2006, VP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar DONNA (2006, VP)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Carola Lõhmus (2007)
TUKIT (2009, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar TUKIT (2009, SP)
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id): Ann Meriste White
Carola Raud (2006)
PRIIDIK (2006)
Massu RK Ann Meriste White PRIIDIK (2006)
Treener(id):
Eelia Laasma (2005)
HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP)
Audruranna RSK HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP)
Treener(id):
Eeva Helga Kupits (2002)
VAU (2014, VP)
Saaremaa RSK VAU (2014, VP)
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Eliise Rannula (2003)
HARVITA (2014)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson HARVITA (2014)
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Elis Reimand (2001)
VALLER (2012, VP)
RSK KRT VALLER (2012, VP)
Treener(id):
Elisbet Hanna Põrk (2004)
ASMOS (2012)
Audruranna RSK ASMOS (2012)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Elly-Marie Hermlin (2007)
ROSEN (2014, SP)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite ROSEN (2014, SP)
Treener(id):
Emeli Pikner (2004)
TEBIITHA (2012, SP)
Saaremaa RSK TEBIITHA (2012, SP)
Treener(id):
Emeli Pikner (2004)
MON TER (2012, SP)
Saaremaa RSK MON TER (2012, SP)
Treener(id):
Enel Lauter (2003)
LAUKINUKE (2012, <130)
Pärnumaa RSK LAUKINUKE (2012, <130)
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Eva Oberschneider
LOVE ME NOW OR NEVER (2015)
ESHKS LOVE ME NOW OR NEVER (2015)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Grete Laasnurm (2006)
OLYMPIA (2012, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus OLYMPIA (2012, VP)
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Hanna Vainlo (2007)
VEKSEELIA (2012, VP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter VEKSEELIA (2012, VP)
Klubi: RSK KRT
Hanna Berta Puhm (2002)
DIKSI (2008)
RSK KRT Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre DIKSI (2008)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Hedi Voor-Voort (2006)
ARABELLA (2010, <130)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar ARABELLA (2010, <130)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur
Heidi Murel (2008)
TORMIS (2000, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur TORMIS (2000, VP)
Helen Lehmann (2005)
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver, Pille Pajulaid GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
Treener(id):
Jacqueline Putnik (2005)
TABITA (2013, SP)
Saaremaa RSK TABITA (2013, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Janek Zalite
HAMNA SHIDA M (2014)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite HAMNA SHIDA M (2014)
Treener(id):
Jasmin Viinamägi (2004)
ESKADO (2014)
RK El Awrah ET ESKADO (2014)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Jennifer Saar (2007)
AVERTE (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar AVERTE (2006)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Jennifer Saar (2007)
ELINA (2010, VP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar ELINA (2010, VP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Johanna Tafenau (2009)
LUDVIG (2015, SP)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite LUDVIG (2015, SP)
Treener(id):
Kaari Orgusaar (2006)
HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP)
Audruranna RSK HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Kaide Carolin Tomson (2004)
MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, SP)
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Kaili Elis Ige (2004)
TRALLA (2008, SP)
RSK KRT TRALLA (2008, SP)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Karita Beilmann (2006)
RETRO (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP)
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Karmel Saaremägi (2004)
HÄLDER (2015, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter HÄLDER (2015, SP)
Treener(id):
Kärt Kuusik (1998)
SILVER MELODY (2011)
Vändra RSK SILVER MELODY (2011)
Treener(id):
Katariina Aulik (2003)
VOLLI (2011, SP)
Saaremaa RSK VOLLI (2011, SP)
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Keidi Kask (2005)
PRELAMEE (2006)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk PRELAMEE (2006)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Keidi Mariin Tomson (2009)
VAPPER (2008, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar VAPPER (2008, SP)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Keidi Mariin Tomson (2009)
MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, SP)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Kerttu Luhthein (2002)
MEXICANA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar MEXICANA (2006)
Treener(id):
Kippen Närep (2004)
DOLCE VITA (2008)
Märjamaa SK DOLCE VITA (2008)
Treener(id): Ellen Vatsel
Kristiina Järvik (2009)
PRIMADONNA (2013, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Ellen Vatsel PRIMADONNA (2013, VP)
Treener(id): Ellen Vatsel
Kristiina Järvik (2009)
GRAATSIJA (2014)
Niitvälja RSK Ellen Vatsel GRAATSIJA (2014)
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id): Ann Meriste White
Kristiina Kukk (2002)
LED ZEPPELIN (2003)
Massu RK Ann Meriste White LED ZEPPELIN (2003)
Treener(id):
Kristin-Elise Vane (2002)
AKTAION (2010)
Suuresti RSK AKTAION (2010)
Treener(id):
Kristyn Ojaste (2007)
TALISMAN (2000, SP)
Audruranna RSK TALISMAN (2000, SP)
Treener(id):
Laura Teniste (2006)
LITTER (2006)
Märjamaa SK LITTER (2006)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Laureen Piirak (2008)
ARABELLA (2010, <130)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar ARABELLA (2010, <130)
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id): Annika Veerpalu
Lisette Eylandt (2003)
SHIRLEY (2014, VP)
ESHKS Annika Veerpalu SHIRLEY (2014, VP)
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id): Annika Veerpalu
Lisette Eylandt (2003)
ROMANTILINE REESI (2010)
ESHKS Annika Veerpalu ROMANTILINE REESI (2010)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Lissy-Ann Tilk (2003)
VÄLE II (2011, VP)
Tondi RSK VÄLE II (2011, VP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Lissy-Ann Tilk (2003)
RESSI (2015, VP)
Tondi RSK RESSI (2015, VP)
Treener(id):
Loora-Lisandra Ender (2006)
RONALDO (2013)
Hiiumaa RSK RONALDO (2013)
Treener(id):
Loreli Arukase (2005)
TALISMAN (2000, SP)
Audruranna RSK TALISMAN (2000, SP)
Treener(id):
Loreli Arukase (2005)
HIPPOS (2002)
Audruranna RSK HIPPOS (2002)
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Loviise Kodumäe (2004)
HASART (2015, VP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter HASART (2015, VP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Luise Lotta Sarv (2004)
RAFF (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre RAFF (2013, SP)
Treener(id):
Marisa McCourt (2005)
VALLI (2011, VP)
Saaremaa RSK VALLI (2011, VP)
Treener(id):
Marisa McCourt (2005)
MAGNUM (2015, SP)
Saaremaa RSK MAGNUM (2015, SP)
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id):
Marjana Kuldsaar (2002)
MILKY WAY J (2014)
Massu RK MILKY WAY J (2014)
Treener(id): Pille Pajulaid
Mona Johanson (2006)
RIIDA (2012, VP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Pajulaid RIIDA (2012, VP)
Nicole Vinnikova (2003)
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
Treener(id):
Nicole Elisabeth Aleksandra Reinikka (2006)
ANTONIO (2014, SP)
RK Ruila Tall ANTONIO (2014, SP)
Treener(id):
Nora Moosar (2007)
MORLY (2013, SP)
RK Ruila Tall MORLY (2013, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Rebeka Paat (2005)
BARCLAY SWING (2004)
Tondi RSK Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre BARCLAY SWING (2004)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Reelika Kullamaa (2005)
MIITSAR (1999, SP)
Tondi RSK MIITSAR (1999, SP)
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id): Ann Meriste White
Trinity Õismets (2003)
HARMONY (2009, VP)
Massu RK Ann Meriste White HARMONY (2009, VP)
Vanessa Simuste (2004)
ODRINA (2015, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus, Kaie Kangur, Dina Ellermann ODRINA (2015, VP)