Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 97
Starte: 134
Ära jäänud starte: 8
Võistlejaid: 85
Hobuseid: 80

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Andra Küber (2004)
ROSEDA (2009, SP)
Audruranna RSK ROSEDA (2009, SP) 4 | 7
2
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Ann Mari Anupõld
CARIAD LAWREN (2014)
EHS CARIAD LAWREN (2014) 13 (NH5 (5a hobused))
3
Treener(id):
Annabel Sohlu (2008)
LADYBIRD (2011, VP)
Audruranna RSK LADYBIRD (2011, VP) 3 | 6
4
Treener(id): Riin Ingre Saare
Annagret Raidmets (2004)
RAIMOND L (2008, VP)
Pärnumaa RSK Riin Ingre Saare RAIMOND L (2008, VP) 2
5
Treener(id): Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar
Anni Reinmaa (2009)
EVRIK (2012, SP)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar EVRIK (2012, SP) 3
6
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Berit Pihlak (2006)
ROMY K (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa ROMY K (2010, SP) 12 | 14 (L raskem)
7
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
DOMINGO (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar DOMINGO (2013, SP) 1
8
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
RETRO (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP) 2
9
Treener(id): Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar
Brigitta Koženevski (2005)
VOORE RUFUS (2006, SP)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar VOORE RUFUS (2006, SP) 3
10
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Carola Lõhmus (2007)
TUKIT (2009, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar TUKIT (2009, SP) 2
11
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Elisabeth Palm (2006)
ALVAR (2013, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter ALVAR (2013, SP) 3 | 6
12
Treener(id): Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar
Emma Talumaa (2005)
WILLIAM (2005, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar WILLIAM (2005, VP) 9
13
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Emma Tuvi (2006)
COINTREAU (2003, SP)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa COINTREAU (2003, SP) 10 | 12
14
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Emmamarie Marleen Talivee (2005)
RIPS (2011, SP)
Lahemaa HK Dina Ellermann RIPS (2011, SP) 9 | 12
15
Treener(id):
Eva Clemencet (2005)
TUKIT (2009, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK TUKIT (2009, SP) 2
16
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Fausta Mäe
FREEMAN (2014)
EHS FREEMAN (2014) 3 | 4
17
Treener(id): Vilve Tammearu, Janely Saar
Greete Kalmus (2005)
PERLON (2007)
Pärnumaa RSK Vilve Tammearu, Janely Saar PERLON (2007) 9 | 11
18
Treener(id):
Hedi Voor-Voort (2006)
DONNA (2006, VP)
Pärnumaa RSK DONNA (2006, VP) 2
19
Treener(id):
Hedi Voor-Voort (2006)
MEXICANA (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK MEXICANA (2006) 1
20
Helen Lehmann (2005)
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver, Pille Pajulaid GLAMOUR (2006, SP) 6 | 7
21
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Liis Liblikmaa
Helena Ord (2006)
BRANDON (2011)
Tondi RSK Liis Liblikmaa BRANDON (2011) 3 | 6
22
Treener(id): Vilve Tammearu, Janely Saar
Helene Rebane (2003)
CIRCUS (2003)
Pärnumaa RSK Vilve Tammearu, Janely Saar CIRCUS (2003) 8 | 11
23
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Helina Täht
ALBERGO AMEXO (2007)
Saare RK ALBERGO AMEXO (2007) 4 | 7
24
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Helina Täht
PICASSO BOY (2015)
Saare RK PICASSO BOY (2015) 4 | 13 (NH4 (4a hobused))
25
Treener(id):
Häli Jurkatam (2000)
HISTORY (2007, SP)
Audruranna RSK HISTORY (2007, SP) 4
26
Treener(id):
Jekaterina Soiver
ORHIDEE (2008)
Tallinna RSK ORHIDEE (2008) 4
27
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Jelena Kazakova
ADRENALIN (2013)
Tallinna RSK Reet Kerro ADRENALIN (2013) 7
28
Treener(id):
Jennifer Saar (2007)
ELINA (2010, VP)
Pärnumaa RSK ELINA (2010, VP) 2
29
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Jennifer Žukova (2000)
PHENOMENON (2013)
Tondi RSK PHENOMENON (2013) 10 | 13 (NH6 (6a hobused))
30
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Jevgenia Kask Savchenko
CHANEL L (2006)
RSK KRT Alla Gladõševa CHANEL L (2006) 10 | 14 (M)
31
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Kaide Carolin Tomson (2004)
BELCANTO (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar BELCANTO (2006) 1 | 4
32
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Kaide Carolin Tomson (2004)
RETRO (2014, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2014, SP) 2
33
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Karita Beilmann (2006)
THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000) 1
34
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Karita Beilmann (2006)
KAMANE (2006, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar KAMANE (2006, SP) 2
35
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Karita Beilmann (2006)
RETRO (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP) 2
36
Klubi:
Treener(id): Stella Kuusemets
Karoli Kanarbik (2010)
TEKKOR (2004, SP)
Stella Kuusemets TEKKOR (2004, SP) 3 | 6
37
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Karolina Nõu (2004)
MONA LISA (2013, SP)
RSK KRT MONA LISA (2013, SP) 3 | 4
38
Treener(id): Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar
Katarina Heli (2005)
LENNERT (2014, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar LENNERT (2014, VP) 3 | 9
39
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Keidi Mariin Tomson (2009)
VAPPER (2008, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar VAPPER (2008, SP) 2
40
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Keidi Mariin Tomson (2009)
RETRO (2014, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2014, SP) 2
41
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Keidy Udalov
ELEKTRA (2010)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk ELEKTRA (2010) 4 | 7
42
Treener(id): Riin Ingre Saare
Keitlin Ein (2005)
RAIMOND L (2008, VP)
Pärnumaa RSK Riin Ingre Saare RAIMOND L (2008, VP) 2
43
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kertu Heinsaar (2004)
GUSTAVO (2015)
Tondi RSK GUSTAVO (2015) 3 | 4
44
Treener(id):
Kirke Stina Karin (1999)
PROMINENT (2000)
Pärnumaa RSK PROMINENT (2000) 8
45
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kirsika Neimla
EUFOORIA (2012)
Viru Ratsu EUFOORIA (2012) 7 | 10
46
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Kirte Miina Kulljus (2004)
WISBY (2010)
RSK KRT WISBY (2010) 4
47
Treener(id): Marika Vunder
Kristi Tiido
ELSA (2009)
Pärnumaa RSK Marika Vunder ELSA (2009) 7
48
Kristiin Sõõrumaa (2006)
ORHIDEE (2008)
SA Tallinna RK Jekaterina Soiver, Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid ORHIDEE (2008) 6
49
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristina Lätti
FULINDE D.V. (2010)
Tondi RSK FULINDE D.V. (2010) 10
50
Treener(id):
Kristyn Ojaste (2007)
MORTIMER (1998, SP)
Audruranna RSK MORTIMER (1998, SP) 6
51
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Kätlin Kivirand
HAILEY VITA (2012)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa HAILEY VITA (2012) 10 | 14 (L raskem)
52
Treener(id): Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar
Laura Sarv (2006)
EVRIK (2012, SP)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar EVRIK (2012, SP) 3
53
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Laureen Piirak (2008)
ARABELLA (2010, VP<130)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar ARABELLA (2010, VP<130) 2
54
Treener(id): Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar
Laurel Allekõrs (2009)
NELSEN 5 (2007)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar NELSEN 5 (2007) 3
55
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Liis Katriin Kuusik (2005)
TAAVET (2007, SP)
Tondi RSK Reet Kerro TAAVET (2007, SP) 9
56
Treener(id): Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar
Liis Tarang (2008)
NELSEN 5 (2007)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar NELSEN 5 (2007) 3
57
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Linda Kask
REKKOR (2009)
Lahemaa HK Dina Ellermann REKKOR (2009) 7 | 10
58
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Lisell Mai Aasa (2007)
VAPPER (2008, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar VAPPER (2008, SP) 2
59
Treener(id): Kadri Kullerkupp
Lisette Kivro (2007)
MC GREGOR J (2012, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Kadri Kullerkupp MC GREGOR J (2012, SP) 8 | 11
60
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Maarja Hein (2004)
TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar TIERRA DEL FUEGO (2005) 1
61
Treener(id):
Maarja Maksimov
CEZANNE (2002)
Pärnumaa RSK CEZANNE (2002) 5 | 7
62
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Maian Kesküll (2001)
KEVINS (2011)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets KEVINS (2011) 14 (M)
63
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Malle Aava
VON VIVALDI (2010)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets VON VIVALDI (2010) 7 | 10
64
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Mari Ann Kuusik (2005)
TAAVET (2007, SP)
Tondi RSK Reet Kerro TAAVET (2007, SP) 9
65
Treener(id): Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar
Mari-Lii Kullerkupp (2005)
VOORE RUFUS (2006, SP)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar VOORE RUFUS (2006, SP) 3
66
Treener(id):
Maria Kivisoo
ROXETTE (2012)
Audruranna RSK ROXETTE (2012) 7 | 10
67
Treener(id):
Maria Kivisoo
UBACH ALANNA (2007)
Audruranna RSK UBACH ALANNA (2007) 7 | 10
68
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Marii-Heleen Raidmets
TEEÄÄRE CAVALCANTE (2012)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets TEEÄÄRE CAVALCANTE (2012) 7 | 10
69
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Mariliis Parve
GALVADOOR (2015)
RSK KRT Reet Kerro GALVADOOR (2015) 3 | 4
70
Treener(id): Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar
Marilyn Linros (2005)
LENNERT (2014, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar LENNERT (2014, VP) 6
71
Treener(id): Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar
Marite Kostiv (2007)
WILLIAM (2005, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar WILLIAM (2005, VP) 3
72
Treener(id): Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar
Marta Lember (2007)
WILLIAM (2005, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar WILLIAM (2005, VP) 9
73
Treener(id): Liis Liblikmaa
Marta Lena Pihlakas (2005)
GREGORIUS (2009)
Tallinna RSK Liis Liblikmaa GREGORIUS (2009) 3 | 6
74
Treener(id): Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar
Marta Lotta Lepisk (2006)
EVRIK (2012, SP)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar EVRIK (2012, SP) 3
75
Treener(id):
Merit Schmidt
PORTLAND (2013)
Liivimaa RK PORTLAND (2013) 4 | 7
76
Treener(id): Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar
Mia Ruubel (2004)
MC LAREN (2013, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar MC LAREN (2013, VP) 7
77
Treener(id):
Natali Teesalu (2003)
TESKO (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK TESKO (2011) 1
78
Paula-Rebeca Pakkanen (2006)
MAHDI F (2008, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver MAHDI F (2008, SP) 6 | 7
79
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Riin Ingre Saare
ST FEDERFÜRST (2013)
Pärnumaa RSK Krista Raidmets ST FEDERFÜRST (2013) 3 | 4
80
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Riin Ingre Saare
ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK Krista Raidmets ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008) 5
81
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Riin Ingre Saare
KALIBER DP (2015)
Pärnumaa RSK Krista Raidmets KALIBER DP (2015) 4 | 13 (NH4 (4a hobused))
82
Treener(id):
Rita Parts
MADONNA (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK MADONNA (2007) 7
83
Treener(id): Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar
Sandra Mänd (2008)
VOORE RUFUS (2006, SP)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar VOORE RUFUS (2006, SP) 3
84
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Sandra Soomre
ROSEMARIE TEA (2012)
RSK KRT ROSEMARIE TEA (2012) 4 | 7
85
Treener(id): Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar
Sarah Lee (2005)
MC LAREN (2013, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar MC LAREN (2013, VP) 3
86
Treener(id): Marika Vunder
Siret Saks
OURSON VAN T&L (2014)
Liivimaa RK Marika Vunder OURSON VAN T&L (2014) 10 | 13 (NH5 (5a hobused))
87
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Tatjana Tsiganok
NEGARO VON SEEDER (2015)
ESHKS NEGARO VON SEEDER (2015) 13 (NH4 (4a hobused))
88
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Tatjana Tsiganok
EDWARD I VON SEEDER (2014)
ESHKS EDWARD I VON SEEDER (2014) 13 (NH5 (5a hobused))
89
Treener(id): Agnes Kutsar
Tauri Tõnismäe (2004)
FORTEESIA (2006)
Niitvälja RSK Agnes Kutsar FORTEESIA (2006) 4 | 7
90
Treener(id):
Tiiu Lind
LEGEND (1997)
Audruranna RSK LEGEND (1997) 4 | 7
91
Treener(id):
Triin Tartu (2001)
NIBIRU (2014)
Märjamaa SK NIBIRU (2014) 4 | 7
92
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Triinu Lepa
ORION (2015)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets ORION (2015) 13 (NH4 (4a hobused))
93
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id): Ann Meriste White
Vaike Reinmaa (2002)
ORFIX (2008)
Massu RK Ann Meriste White ORFIX (2008) 7 | 10
94
Klubi: Massu RK
Treener(id): Ann Meriste White
Vaike Reinmaa (2002)
MIDNIGHT J (2014, VP)
Massu RK Ann Meriste White MIDNIGHT J (2014, VP) 10 | 13 (NH5 (5a hobused))
95
Treener(id): Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar
Victoria Grete Kulp (2006)
MC LAREN (2013, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar MC LAREN (2013, VP) 3
96
Victoria Saks (2004)
HILFIGER (2009)
SA Tallinna RK Jekaterina Soiver, Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid HILFIGER (2009) 4 | 7
97
Treener(id): Riin Ingre Saare
Vivian Rull (2003)
AREGON (2011)
Pärnumaa RSK Riin Ingre Saare AREGON (2011) 1 | 4