Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 63
Starte: 91
Ära jäänud starte: 3
Võistlejaid: 61
Hobuseid: 56

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Agnes Raudam
ROCKEFELLER (2011)
Saaremaa RSK ROCKEFELLER (2011) 6 | 8 (L raskem)
2
Treener(id): Merle Männik
Annaliis Prodel (2005)
HERR ILVES (2007, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik HERR ILVES (2007, VP) 8 (L raskem) | 9
3
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Anne Tipp
GROSS (2014)
Tartu Ratsakool Maris Kartau GROSS (2014) 3 | 4
4
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Annika Ojaste
OBORA`S GRACIA (2007)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets OBORA`S GRACIA (2007) 4 | 6
5
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Auli-Mirtel Vihlver (2010)
ARAGON (2011, SP)
Viru Ratsu ARAGON (2011, SP) 2
6
Treener(id): Marika Vunder
Dagmar Ainsoo
FORTUNA (2011)
Tartumaa RSK Marika Vunder FORTUNA (2011) 6
7
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Diana Pruks
AMAZING AT ONCE (2014)
RSK Toominga Alla Gladõševa AMAZING AT ONCE (2014) 1 (NH5 (5a hobused))
8
Treener(id):
Eleriin Kurs
REBELLA (2008)
Liivimaa RK REBELLA (2008) 4 | 6
9
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Elisabeth Prääm (2008)
MARVEL (2013)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk MARVEL (2013) 2
10
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Elo Joandi (2004)
COCCINELLE (2012)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk COCCINELLE (2012) 3
11
Treener(id):
Erle Raudam
KNUDSMARK'S RUBIN (2005)
Tartu Kalevi RK KNUDSMARK'S RUBIN (2005) 6 | 8 (L raskem)
12
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Eugenie Lee Lidmets (2004)
HAKUNA VAN DE KRAENBERG (2007)
Tartumaa RSK Piret Hommuk HAKUNA VAN DE KRAENBERG (2007) 3 | 4
13
Treener(id):
Gertu Marion Lepp (2006)
CHARLENE (2012)
Tartumaa RSK CHARLENE (2012) 6 | 8 (L raskem)
14
Treener(id):
Heliis Reinmägi
BACARDI RAZZ (2008)
Liivimaa RK BACARDI RAZZ (2008) 4
15
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk, Reet Jänes
Irina Koksharova
MARVEL (2013)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk, Reet Jänes MARVEL (2013) 3
16
Treener(id): Annika Õkva
Ivika Dolgin
AMY (2011, VP)
Tartumaa RSK Annika Õkva AMY (2011, VP) 3
17
Treener(id): Sofya Tsyrulnikova
Janeli Lepik (2005)
VERSON (2004)
Liivimaa RK Sofya Tsyrulnikova VERSON (2004) 2
18
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Janetta Lahe
BRASIDAS (2009)
Tondi RSK Reet Kerro BRASIDAS (2009) 4 | 6
19
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Janne Ööpik
CAMBODIA (2014)
Pärnumaa RSK Maris Kartau CAMBODIA (2014) 1 (NH5 (5a hobused))
20
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Jelena Kazakova
ADRENALIN (2013)
Tallinna RSK Reet Kerro ADRENALIN (2013) 4 | 6
21
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Jevgenia Kask Savchenko
CHANEL L (2006)
RSK KRT Alla Gladõševa CHANEL L (2006) 6 | 8 (M)
22
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kaija Vare
FOGEL (2008)
Viru Ratsu FOGEL (2008) 6
23
Treener(id):
Karmen Silm
RAFIKI (2012)
Tartu Kalevi RK RAFIKI (2012) 3
24
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Katrin Tõruvere
LA SCALA (2008)
Nõo RK LA SCALA (2008) 3 | 4
25
Treener(id):
Ketlin Tärno (2004)
ELDORADO (2013)
Märjamaa SK ELDORADO (2013) 3
26
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kirke-Mai Kask (2006)
ARAGON (2011, SP)
Viru Ratsu ARAGON (2011, SP) 5
27
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kirsika Neimla
EUFOORIA (2012)
Viru Ratsu EUFOORIA (2012) 4 | 6
28
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Kirte Miina Kulljus (2004)
WISBY (2010)
RSK KRT WISBY (2010) 3
29
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Kregory Kikkas (2007)
ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Dina Ellermann ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP) 7 | 8 (L raskem)
30
Treener(id): Marika Vunder
Kristi Tiido
ELSA (2009)
Pärnumaa RSK Marika Vunder ELSA (2009) 4
31
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Kristiina Kirsipuu
COMPLIMENT (2013)
Pärna RSK COMPLIMENT (2013) 4
32
Treener(id):
Kristiina Lindenberg
VALENTIN (2006)
Tartumaa RSK VALENTIN (2006) 3 | 4
33
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Kätlin Kivirand
HAILEY VITA (2012)
Tondi RSK Alla Gladõševa HAILEY VITA (2012) 6 | 8 (L raskem)
34
Treener(id): Merle Männik
Kätlin Nõgu (1999)
LILY (2008)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik LILY (2008) 8 (L raskem) | 8 (M)
35
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Laura Karolina Gradickaite (2005)
COCCINELLE (2012)
Tartu Kalevi RK Piret Hommuk COCCINELLE (2012) 2
36
Klubi:
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Laura Pihlak
ALLIANSS (2009)
Maris Kartau ALLIANSS (2009) 3 | 4
37
Treener(id): Merle Männik
Laurel Leisna (2003)
RANT (2007, SP)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik RANT (2007, SP) 9
38
Treener(id):
Liina Härma
EHKUR (2012)
Märjamaa SK EHKUR (2012) 3
39
Treener(id):
Liis Heinoja (2005)
ALLY CHILLI (2014)
Tartu Ratsakool ALLY CHILLI (2014) 2 | 5
40
Treener(id): Terje Saks
Liisa Puusepp (2004)
OIDIPUS S (2002)
Liivimaa RK Terje Saks OIDIPUS S (2002) 4 | 6
41
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Liise Pau (2009)
MON LADY (2009, VP)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk MON LADY (2009, VP) 2
42
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id): Dina Ellermann
Linda Kask
REKKOR (2009)
Lahemaa HK Dina Ellermann REKKOR (2009) 4 | 6
43
Treener(id):
Lisandra Radionov (2007)
ABERG (2009)
Tartu Kalevi RK ABERG (2009) 2
44
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Lisette Jonuks (2004)
A PRIMA VISTA (2013)
Nõo RK A PRIMA VISTA (2013) 3
45
Treener(id):
Maarja Maksimov
CEZANNE (2002)
Pärnumaa RSK CEZANNE (2002) 3 | 4
46
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Maria Chulets
DA SHARO (2013)
RSK KRT DA SHARO (2013) 1 (NH6 (6a hobused))
47
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maria Filimonenko (2000)
EDEL ART (2013)
Tondi RSK EDEL ART (2013) 1 (NH6 (6a hobused))
48
Treener(id): Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar
Maria Mathilda Teder (2005)
CALENDULA (2007)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Agnes Kutsar CALENDULA (2007) 5 | 8 (L raskem)
49
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Reet Kerro
Mariliis Parve
WISBY (2010)
RSK KRT Reet Kerro WISBY (2010) 6
50
Treener(id):
Maris Annamaa
AIGI (2002)
Tartu Kalevi RK AIGI (2002) 6 | 8 (L raskem)
51
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Maris Parmakson
CAMBODIA (2014)
Liivimaa RK Maris Kartau CAMBODIA (2014) 3
52
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Marta Siim (2004)
MON LADY (2009, VP)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk MON LADY (2009, VP) 9
53
Treener(id):
Martha Halling (2006)
ABERG (2009)
Tartumaa RSK ABERG (2009) 2
54
Treener(id):
Merit Schmidt
PORTLAND (2013)
Liivimaa RK PORTLAND (2013) 4 | 6
55
Miriam Tamm
SIR FORSYTHE CL (2007)
Niitvälja RSK Merle Männik, Alla Gladõševa SIR FORSYTHE CL (2007) 8 (M)
56
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Riin Ingre Saare
ST FEDERFÜRST (2013)
Pärnumaa RSK Krista Raidmets ST FEDERFÜRST (2013) 3 | 4
57
Treener(id): Krista Raidmets
Riin Ingre Saare
KALIBER DP (2015)
Pärnumaa RSK Krista Raidmets KALIBER DP (2015) 1 (NH4 (4a hobused)) | 3
58
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Rita Parts
MADONNA (2007)
MADONNA (2007) 4 | 6
59
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Katrin Tõruvere
Shannon-Keity Kork (2001)
VESTA-LINNE (2012)
Nõo RK Katrin Tõruvere VESTA-LINNE (2012) 3 | 4
60
Treener(id):
Siret Saks
OURSON VAN T&L (2014)
Liivimaa RK OURSON VAN T&L (2014) 1 (NH5 (5a hobused)) | 6
61
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Sofia Mihhailova (2000)
ALEJANDRO (2012)
Tondi RSK ALEJANDRO (2012) 3 | 4
62
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Ülle Voolaine
HILTON (2003)
Nõo RK Hanno Ellermann HILTON (2003) 8 (M)
63
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Ülle Voolaine
IZMAIL (2004)
Nõo RK Hanno Ellermann IZMAIL (2004) 8 (M)